Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MN Class AA State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-08
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Hamline University, St. Paul, MN


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hickman, Shaheed (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-100 10.83 #1 pre MN#1 w(0)
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-100 10.85 #1 pre MN#2 w(-0.2)
Carr, Richard (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-100 10.86 #2 pre MN#3 w(0)
Hickman, Shaheed (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-100 10.90 #1 w(-2.3)
Gourley, Jacob (2014) Eagan, MN
B-100 11.00 #1 pre MN#6 w(0.3)
Carr, Richard (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-100 11.00 #2 w(-2.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 21.85 #1 pre MN#2 w(0)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-200 21.97 #1 w(-1.3)
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 22.03 #1 pre MN#4 w(0)
Hickman, Shaheed (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-200 22.07 #2 pre MN#6 w(0)
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-200 22.09 #1 pre MN#7 w(-1)
Clark, Travion (2013) Winona, MN
B-200 22.10 #2 w(-1.3)
Barclay, Elvis (2013) Roseville, MN
B-200 22.12 #3 pre w(0)
Howard, Odell (2014) Fridley, MN
B-200 22.15 #3 w(-1.3)
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-200 22.17 #2 pre MN#8 w(-1)
Olsen, Karl (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-200 22.17 #4 w(-1.3)
Clark, Travion (2013) Winona, MN
B-200 22.18 #2 pre w(0)
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-200 22.32 #4 pre MN#10 w(0)
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-200 22.34 #3 pre MN#11 w(0)
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-200 22.35 #5 w(-1.3)
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-200 22.36 #4 pre MN#12 w(0)
Barclay, Elvis (2013) Roseville, MN
B-200 22.36 #6 w(-1.3)
Sando, Joe (2014) Champlin Park, MN
B-200 22.37 #5 pre MN#14 w(0)
Jackson, Grant (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-200 22.37 #7 w(-1.3)
Borchardt, Jeff (2013) Wayzata, MN
B-200 22.40 #5 pre MN#15 w(0)
Wieneke, Jake (2013) Maple Grove, MN
B-200 22.43 #6 pre MN#18 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 47.56 #1 US#57 MN#1
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 47.89 #2 US#88 MN#2
Ebert, Nick (2013) Chaska, MN
B-400 48.02 #3 MN#3
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-400 48.27 #4 MN#4
Egbujor, Emmaneul (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-400 48.47 #1 pre
Roese, Nathan (2013) East Ridge, MN
B-400 48.58 #1 pre
Smith, Michael (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.85 #2 pre
Smith, James (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 48.92 #5 MN#7
Ebert, Nick (2013) Chaska, MN
B-400 49.01 #2 pre
Dennis, Morris (2014) Elk River, MN
B-400 49.24 #3 pre MN#8
Ollrich, August (2014) East Ridge, MN
B-400 49.29 #4 pre MN#9
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 49.30 #3 pre MN#10
Ollrich, August (2014) East Ridge, MN
B-400 49.37 #6
Smith, James (2014) Wayzata, MN
B-400 49.45 #4 pre
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-400 49.46 #5 pre MN#11
Lawrence, Brett (2014) Moorhead, MN
B-400 49.48 #6 pre MN#12
Olson, Tyler (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-400 49.73 #7
Johnson, Sam (2014) Monticello, MN
B-400 49.74 #8
Day, Stephon (2016) Simley, MN
B-400 49.81 #5 pre MN#16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:53.02 #1 MN#1
Wiebke, Derek (2013) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
B-800 1:53.97 #2 MN#2
Rosen, Matthew (2014) Jefferson, MN
B-800 1:54.02 #1 pre
Wiebke, Derek (2013) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
B-800 1:54.25 #2 pre
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:54.49 #3 pre MN#3
Cotter, Steven (2013) Andover, MN
B-800 1:54.91 #3 MN#6
Hendrickson, Elias (2013) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:55.18 #4 MN#8
Hendrickson, Elias (2013) Bemidji, MN
B-800 1:55.35 #1 pre
Zurn, Henry (2013) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:55.48 #2 pre MN#9
Bjork, Sean (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.53 #3 pre
Bjork, Sean (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-800 1:55.71 #5
Kirkland, Noah (2013) Mahtomedi, MN
B-800 1:55.82 #6 MN#10
Kirkland, Noah (2013) Mahtomedi, MN
B-800 1:56.11 #4 pre
Braack, Boston (2013) Denfeld, MN
B-800 1:56.47 #4 pre MN#16
Cotter, Steven (2013) Andover, MN
B-800 1:56.70 #5 pre
Krause, Isaac (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-800 1:56.79 #6 pre MN#18
Bartholo, Zachariah (2013) Alexandria, MN
B-800 1:57.31 #7 pre MN#20
Hogle, Jeremiah (2013) Chanhassen, MN
B-800 1:57.32 #8 pre MN#21
Allen, Michael (2013) Century, MN
B-800 1:58.24 #5 pre MN#27
Lawton, Cal (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
B-800 1:58.30 #7
Hess, Johnathan (2013) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
B-800 1:59.02 #6 pre MN#29
Brailler, Bo (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-800 1:59.15 #7 pre MN#30

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:09.38 #1 US#20 MN#1
Hall, Wayde (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:10.42 #2 US#31 MN#2
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-1600 4:10.91 #3 US#36 MN#3
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-1600 4:12.05 #4 US#60 MN#4
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-1600 4:13.42 #5 US#98 MN#5
Mcdermott, Jacob (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-1600 4:14.67 #6 MN#6
Docherty, Kevin (2013) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-1600 4:15.18 #7 MN#7
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-1600 4:16.62 #8
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-1600 4:16.99 #9 MN#9
Pettit, Dan (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-1600 4:18.93 #10 MN#12
Sage, Brendan (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-1600 4:20.25 #11 MN#13
Wiebke, Derek (2013) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
B-1600 4:21.36 #12 MN#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ali, Obsa (2014) Richfield, MN
B-3200 8:57.07 #1 US#21 MN#1
Krahn, Eli (2016) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 8:58.67 #2 US#29 MN#2
Duerr, Joey (2015) Chaska, MN
B-3200 8:59.03 #3 US#30 MN#3
Benning, Zack (2014) Hastings, MN
B-3200 9:02.37 #4 US#49 MN#4
Mcdermott, Jacob (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
B-3200 9:02.58 #5 US#50 MN#5
Burke, Will (2013) Edina, MN
B-3200 9:03.47 #6 US#56 MN#6
Colvin, Eric (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:07.80 #7
Olson, Connor (2015) Wayzata, MN
B-3200 9:08.27 #8 MN#9
Hall, Wayde (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-3200 9:09.04 #9
Barlow, Isaiah (2014) Hutchinson, MN
B-3200 9:25.44 #10 MN#11
Fischer, Reed (2013) Hopkins, MN
B-3200 9:30.19 #11 MN#14
Jankowski, Jacob (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-3200 9:34.21 #12 MN#16
Cottingham, Colin (2013) Grand Rapids, MN
B-3200 9:34.53 #13 MN#17
Sage, Brendan (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-3200 9:36.73 #14 MN#18
Kruger, Wade (2014) St. Cloud Tech, MN
B-3200 9:39.24 #15 MN#21
Louiselle, Joseph (2015) Totino Grace, MN
B-3200 9:39.37 #16 MN#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-110H 14.32 #1 pre MN#1 w(0)
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-110H 14.37 #1 w(0.4)
Ojika, Ben (2013) Irondale, MN
B-110H 14.49 #2 MN#2 w(0.4)
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-110H 14.54 #3 MN#3 w(0.4)
Ojika, Ben (2013) Irondale, MN
B-110H 14.63 #1 pre w(0.2)
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-110H 14.63 #2 pre w(0)
Herkenhoff, Andrew (2013) Burnsville, MN
B-110H 14.89 #4 MN#5 w(0.4)
Witcher, Myles (2013) Eastview, MN
B-110H 14.90 #1 pre MN#6 w(0)
Witcher, Myles (2013) Eastview, MN
B-110H 14.91 #5 w(0.4)
Aho, Seth (2013) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre MN#7 w(0)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 37.57 #1 pre US#45 MN#1
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-300H 37.60 #1
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-300H 38.02 #2 pre US#95 MN#2
Janu, Cj (2013) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-300H 38.20 #2
Ferry, Brian (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-300H 38.31 #3 MN#3
Ferry, Brian (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-300H 38.72 #1 pre
Lovestrand, Jordan (2013) Jefferson, MN
B-300H 38.96 #2 pre MN#4
Santiago, Jonathon (2015) St. Francis, MN
B-300H 39.00 #4 MN#5
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 39.03 #5 MN#6
Lovestrand, Jordan (2013) Jefferson, MN
B-300H 39.04 #6
Santiago, Jonathon (2015) St. Francis, MN
B-300H 39.13 #3 pre
Gredvig, Jacob (2013) Hopkins, MN
B-300H 39.31 #3 pre MN#7
Jinkins, Kenneth (2014) Henry Sibley, MN
B-300H 39.46 #4 pre MN#9
Youngs, Austin (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.50 #7 MN#10
Eldridge, Davis (2015) Eden Prairie, MN
B-300H 39.71 #5 pre
Youngs, Austin (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-300H 39.86 #4 pre
Gredvig, Jacob (2013) Hopkins, MN
B-300H 39.93 #8
Aho, Seth (2013) Dassel-Cokato, MN
B-300H 40.10 #6 pre MN#14
Lemon, Wyatt (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
B-300H 40.18 #5 pre
Huber, Taylor (2013) Brainerd, MN
B-300H 40.77 #7 pre MN#23
Koll, Connor (2013) White Bear Lake, MN
B-300H 40.91 #6 pre
Zimmernan, Will (2013) Owatonna, MN
B-300H 40.94 #7 pre MN#25
Okello, Omot (2013) Austin, MN
B-300H 41.34 #8 pre MN#29
Peck, Mitchell (2014) Alexandria, MN
B-300H 41.61 #8 pre MN#32

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockard, Ryan (2013) Eastview, MN
B-HJ 6'7" #1 MN#1
Frandsen, Clint (2013) Century, MN
B-HJ 6'6" #2 MN#2
Johnson, Jeremy (2015) Champlin Park, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MN#4
Walton, Cody (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MN#4
Rainwater-Walk, Ted (2014) Blaine, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #4 MN#4
Lilja, Jason (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
B-HJ 6'5" #6 MN#4
Zydowsky, David (2015) Chanhassen, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #7 MN#15
Johnston, Chris (2013) Mounds View, MN
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osifuye, Johnathan (2013) Woodbury, MN
B-LJ 22'3" #1 MN#2 w(-0.9)
Sirleaf, Akeem (2015) North St. Paul, MN
B-LJ 22'3" #2 MN#2 w(-0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowers, Terrance (2014) Hopkins, MN
B-TJ 45'9.75" #1 MN#2 w(1.5)
Charles, Jordan (2013) Apple Valley, MN
B-TJ 45'5.25" #2 NWI
Campbell, Elijah (2013) St. Paul Center, MN
B-TJ 45'5" #3 NWI
Strong, Moe (2013) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 45'1.25" #4 NWI
Daniels, Treyton (2013) Park Center, MN
B-TJ 44'11.5" #5 NWI
Baynes, Ky'Eric (2015) Anoka, MN
B-TJ 44'10.5" #6 MN#4 w(0.9)
Marcellin, Sharacol (2013) Mayo, MN
B-TJ 44'10.25" #7 MN#5 w(0.8)
Ejiya, Ejodamen (2014) Spring Lake Park, MN
B-TJ 44'1.5" #8 MN#6 w(0.4)
Lieberg, Josh (2013) Sartell, MN
B-TJ 43'8.75" #9 MN#8 w(0.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valli, Mitchell (2013) Buffalo, MN
B-PV 15'7.5" #1 US#79 MN#1
Oneil, Connor (2013) Stillwater, MN
B-PV 15'0" #2 MN#4
Kolb, William (2013) Century, MN
B-PV 14'3" #3 MN#7
Dudley, Will (2014) Worthington, MN
B-PV 14'0" #4 MN#8
Hidani, Eddie (2013) Wayzata, MN
B-PV 14'0" #5 MN#8
Adkins, Michael (2013) Century, MN
B-PV 14'0" #6 MN#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krynski, Ben (2013) Lakeville North, MN
B-SP 57'0" #1 MN#1
Otterdahl, Payton (2014) Rosemount, MN
B-SP 56'1.75" #2 MN#2
Yost, Tony (2013) Eden Prairie, MN
B-SP 54'11" #3 MN#4
Stephens, Joe (2013) Champlin Park, MN
B-SP 54'10.75" #4
Collins, Ian (2013) Edina, MN
B-SP 54'6.5" #5 MN#5
Barber, Kai (2014) Totino Grace, MN
B-SP 53'10.75" #6 MN#6
Andrew, Stelter (2014) Owatonna, MN
B-SP 53'2.25" #7 MN#8
Udenberg, Thomas (2013) Cloquet, MN
B-SP 53'2.25" #8 MN#8
Dols, Eric (2015) Prior Lake, MN
B-SP 51'1.25" #9 MN#17

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tyler, Anthony (2013) Forest Lake, MN
B-DT 160'3" #1 MN#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 42.43 #1 MN#1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 42.47 #2 MN#2
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.62 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x100 42.63 #1 pre
Boys Relay Forest Lake, MN
B-4x100 42.85 #2 pre
Boys Relay Park Center, MN
B-4x100 42.86 #1 pre MN#4
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x100 42.99 #2 pre
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 43.00 #3 pre MN#5
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x100 43.12 #3 pre MN#6
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x100 43.20 #4 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Irondale, MN
B-4x100 43.26 #5 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Irondale, MN
B-4x100 43.28 #4
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x100 43.29 #5
Boys Relay North St. Paul, MN
B-4x100 43.34 #6
Boys Relay Fridley, MN
B-4x100 43.45 #4 pre MN#11
Boys Relay Lakeville North, MN
B-4x100 43.49 #5 pre MN#12
Boys Relay Prior Lake, MN
B-4x100 43.53 #6 pre MN#13
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x100 43.59 #6 pre MN#15
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x100 43.68 #7
Boys Relay New Prague, MN
B-4x100 43.69 #7 pre MN#16
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x100 43.92 #8 pre MN#18

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:26.92 #1 US#47 MN#1
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x200 1:28.14 #1 pre
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x200 1:28.56 #1 pre MN#2
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x200 1:28.67 #2 MN#3
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x200 1:28.67 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x200 1:28.90 #2 pre MN#5
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x200 1:28.98 #2 pre
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x200 1:29.02 #4
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:29.10 #5 MN#6
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:29.16 #3 pre MN#7
Boys Relay Blaine, MN
B-4x200 1:29.18 #4 pre
Boys Relay Minnetonka, MN
B-4x200 1:29.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-4x200 1:29.46 #4 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:29.73 #6
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x200 1:30.10 #5 pre MN#11
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x200 1:30.43 #7
Boys Relay Winona, MN
B-4x200 1:30.71 #8
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x200 1:30.77 #6 pre MN#14
Boys Relay Eastview, MN
B-4x200 1:31.06 #5 pre MN#16
Boys Relay Apple Valley, MN
B-4x200 1:31.35 #7 pre MN#17
Boys Relay Hutchinson, MN
B-4x200 1:31.56 #8 pre MN#19
Boys Relay Brainerd, MN
B-4x200 1:31.58 #9 pre MN#20
Boys Relay Monticello, MN
B-4x200 1:31.73 #6 pre MN#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:17.06 #1 US#52 MN#1
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x400 3:17.88 #2 US#74 MN#2
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x400 3:19.72 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-4x400 3:20.77 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x400 3:21.15 #5 MN#5
Boys Relay St. Michael-Albertville, MN
B-4x400 3:21.16 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Ridge, MN
B-4x400 3:21.20 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:21.22 #3 pre MN#6
Boys Relay Chaska, MN
B-4x400 3:21.23 #6 MN#7
Boys Relay Woodbury, MN
B-4x400 3:21.41 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wayzata, MN
B-4x400 3:21.78 #2 pre
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x400 3:21.84 #4 pre
Boys Relay Chaska, MN
B-4x400 3:22.03 #5 pre
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x400 3:22.10 #3 pre MN#8
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x400 3:22.25 #4 pre MN#9
Boys Relay Hopkins, MN
B-4x400 3:22.38 #7
Boys Relay Osseo, MN
B-4x400 3:22.77 #6 pre MN#10
Boys Relay Rocori, MN
B-4x400 3:24.00 #7 pre MN#12
Boys Relay Elk River, MN
B-4x400 3:24.26 #8
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x400 3:24.38 #8 pre MN#13
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x400 3:24.63 #5 pre MN#15
Boys Relay Buffalo, MN
B-4x400 3:24.83 #9 pre MN#16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eden Prairie, MN
B-4x800 7:47.61 #1 US#32 MN#1
Boys Relay Bemidji, MN
B-4x800 7:47.92 #2 US#33 MN#2
Boys Relay Roseville, MN
B-4x800 7:54.69 #3 MN#3
Boys Relay Stillwater, MN
B-4x800 7:54.88 #4 MN#4
Boys Relay Farmington, MN
B-4x800 7:57.89 #5 MN#6
Boys Relay Moorhead, MN
B-4x800 7:58.15 #6 MN#7
Boys Relay Hastings, MN
B-4x800 8:00.17 #7 MN#8
Boys Relay Mounds View, MN
B-4x800 8:01.70 #8 MN#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 11.81 #1 pre US#52 MN#1 w(1.1)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 11.92 #2 pre w(1.1)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-100 11.97 #1 w(-1.9)
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-100 11.98 #2 w(-1.9)
Morgan, Taylor (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100 12.24 #1 pre MN#3 w(0.9)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-100 12.25 #3 pre MN#4 w(1.1)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-100 12.30 #2 pre MN#5 w(0.9)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-100 12.33 #1 pre MN#6 w(0.2)
Webb, Phyllis (2013) Osseo, MN
G-100 12.34 #2 pre MN#7 w(0.2)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.41 #4 pre MN#9 w(1.1)
Riley, T'Nia (2018) Minneapolis South, MN
G-100 12.43 #5 pre w(1.1)
Brazerol, Bailee (2016) Grand Rapids, MN
G-100 12.43 #6 pre MN#10 w(1.1)
Purcell, Courtney (2013) Blaine, MN
G-100 12.47 #3 pre MN#11 w(0.2)
Egwim, Emerald (2014) Eagan, MN
G-100 12.49 #3 pre MN#13 w(0.9)
Maki, Megan (2013) Apple Valley, MN
G-100 12.49 #4 pre MN#13 w(0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webb, Phyllis (2013) Osseo, MN
G-200 24.80 #1 pre MN#4 w(-0.7)
Webb, Phyllis (2013) Osseo, MN
G-200 24.83 #1 w(-2.5)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 24.86 #2 MN#5 w(-2.5)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 25.06 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.11 #3 pre w(-0.7)
Anderson, Taylor (2013) Hopkins, MN
G-200 25.15 #1 pre w(-1)
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.26 #3 w(-2.5)
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 25.26 #4 w(-2.5)
Egwim, Emerald (2014) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.27 #5 MN#8 w(-2.5)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-200 25.36 #2 pre MN#10 w(-1)
Egwim, Emerald (2014) Eagan, MN
G-200 25.36 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 25.41 #3 pre w(-1)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-200 25.57 #4 pre MN#13 w(-1)
Oberle, Claire (2015) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-200 25.60 #6 w(-2.5)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-200 25.65 #7 w(-2.5)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 25.65 #8 w(-2.5)
Caldwell, Jedah (2016) Chanhassen, MN
G-200 25.70 #5 pre w(-1)
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-200 25.86 #9 w(-2.5)
Monteon, Britney (2015) Blaine, MN
G-200 25.95 #5 pre MN#17 w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 55.62 #1 MN#1
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 55.95 #2 MN#2
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 56.17 #3 MN#3
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 56.28 #4 MN#4
Linder, Megan (2014) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 56.43 #1 pre
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-400 56.80 #5 MN#5
Hunter, Brieasha (2016) Cretin Derham Hall, MN
G-400 56.86 #1 pre
Stauber, Ruby (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-400 57.06 #2 pre
Anderson, Sophia (2015) Academy of Holy Angel, MN
G-400 57.06 #2 pre
Endy, Elizabeth (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-400 57.33 #3 pre
Nordby, Hannah (2015) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-400 57.48 #6 MN#7
Nordby, Hannah (2015) Chisago Lakes, MN
G-400 57.73 #3 pre
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 57.88 #4 pre
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-400 57.97 #5 pre MN#9
Moran, Carly (2014) Winona, MN
G-400 57.99 #7 MN#10
Moran, Carly (2014) Winona, MN
G-400 58.24 #4 pre
(Maea), Ellen (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-400 58.32 #8
Gourley, Maddie (97) Eagan, MN
G-400 58.39 #9
Ferm, Isabelle (2014) Farmington, MN
G-400 58.78 #5 pre MN#13
Rowe-Swanso, Mishya (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-400 59.27 #6 pre MN#17
Smith, Anna (2016) Chaska, MN
G-400 59.36 #6 pre MN#19
Webb, Phyllis (2013) Osseo, MN
G-400 59.40 #7 pre MN#20
Heinecke, Lindsey (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-400 59.46 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:10.46 #1 pre US#45 MN#1
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-800 2:11.65 #1 pre US#78 MN#2
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:12.33 #2 pre MN#3
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:12.44 #3 pre MN#4
Kosobud, Allison (2013) Brainerd, MN
G-800 2:12.94 #4 pre MN#5
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:12.97 #2 pre MN#6
Guibert, Jennifer (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:13.13 #3 pre MN#7
Nielsen, Samantha (2013) Roseville, MN
G-800 2:13.33 #1
Knight, Stephanie (2014) Orono, MN
G-800 2:13.68 #2
Kosobud, Allison (2013) Brainerd, MN
G-800 2:13.71 #3
Allen, Megan (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
G-800 2:14.11 #4 pre MN#9
Janssen, Taylor (2013) Moorhead, MN
G-800 2:14.45 #5 pre MN#10
Sjelin, Maddi (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-800 2:14.89 #1 pre MN#11
Praska, Kelli (2015) Eagan, MN
G-800 2:15.03 #5 pre MN#13
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-800 2:15.08 #2 pre MN#14
Dengel, Olivia (2014) Eden Prairie, MN
G-800 2:15.11 #3 pre MN#15
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-800 2:15.33 #4
Hoelscher, Lucy (2016) Minnetonka, MN
G-800 2:15.41 #5
Sather, Kelsey (2015) Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
G-800 2:15.77 #4 pre MN#16
Guibert, Jennifer (2013) Century, MN
G-800 2:15.95 #6
Sjelin, Maddi (2013) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-800 2:16.26 #7
Bestul, Erica (2013) Eastview, MN
G-800 2:16.40 #6 pre MN#17
Baker, Erin (2014) Grand Rapids, MN
G-800 2:17.67 #5 pre MN#18
Goertzen, Brenley (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-800 2:17.86 #8
Rachel, Winona (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:18.25 #6 pre MN#23
Balzer, Nicole (2013) Mounds View, MN
G-800 2:18.27 #6 pre MN#24
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-800 2:18.48 #9

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-1600 4:59.75 #1 MN#3
Misgen, Tess (2017) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 5:00.59 #2 MN#4
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-1600 5:01.55 #3 MN#5
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-1600 5:01.94 #4 MN#6
Larson, Kaytlyn (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-1600 5:04.16 #5 MN#7
Ness, Rachel (2016) Elk River, MN
G-1600 5:05.30 #6 MN#9
Halverson, Annika (2014) Wayzata, MN
G-1600 5:05.31 #7 MN#10
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-1600 5:05.36 #8 MN#11
Monson, Christina (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-1600 5:07.36 #9 MN#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hauger, Maria (2013) Shakopee, MN
G-3200 10:26.39 #1
Anderson, Danielle (2013) Eagan, MN
G-3200 10:35.53 #2
Truedson, Jenna (2015) Bemidji, MN
G-3200 10:40.57 #3 US#96 MN#5
King, Rachel (2015) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-3200 10:40.97 #4 MN#6
Olson, Noelle (2013) Big Lake, MN
G-3200 10:43.95 #5
Conlon, Sarah (2016) Roseville, MN
G-3200 10:46.29 #6 MN#8
Korzenowski, Anastasia (2017) Chanhassen, MN
G-3200 10:52.66 #7 MN#10
French, Anna (2015) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 10:52.93 #8
Brisbois, Caroline (2014) Roseville, MN
G-3200 10:54.91 #9 MN#11
Kozak, Bethany (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-3200 10:57.40 #10 MN#12
Hasz, Megan (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-3200 10:58.40 #11 MN#13
Betz, Emily (2015) East Ridge, MN
G-3200 10:59.76 #12 MN#14
Keller-Miller, Michaela (2016) Wayzata, MN
G-3200 11:00.28 #13 MN#15
Heil, Lizzy (2017) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-3200 11:09.95 #14 MN#18
Monson, Christina (2013) Albert Lea, MN
G-3200 11:10.73 #15 MN#19
Perkins, Taylor (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-3200 11:14.08 #16 MN#22

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.60 #1 MN#1 w(-0.8)
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.61 #2 MN#2 w(-0.8)
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 14.80 #1 pre MN#3 w(0)
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-100H 14.82 #3 w(-0.8)
Preachuk, Michaela (2015) Lakeville North, MN
G-100H 14.89 #1 pre w(0)
Dhaene, Jessica (2013) Forest Lake, MN
G-100H 14.96 #4 MN#5 w(-0.8)
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-100H 14.97 #2 pre w(0)
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre MN#6 w(0)
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-100H 15.21 #5 w(-0.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 43.89 #1 MN#1
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 44.07 #2 MN#2
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 44.31 #1 pre MN#3
Biermaier, Meleah (2016) Thief River, MN
G-300H 44.47 #1 pre
Schow, Rachel (2015) Rosemount, MN
G-300H 44.56 #2 pre
Huls, Erin (2015) Rocori, MN
G-300H 44.80 #3
Ortberg, Cassandra (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-300H 44.85 #2 pre MN#4
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 44.94 #3 pre MN#5
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.94 #4 pre MN#5
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 44.97 #5 pre MN#7
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 44.98 #3 pre MN#8
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-300H 45.31 #4 pre MN#10
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 45.32 #4
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-300H 45.39 #5
Frier, Natalie (2014) Chaska, MN
G-300H 45.50 #6 pre MN#11
Wittinger, Alex (2015) Delano, MN
G-300H 45.53 #7 pre MN#13
Peterson, Cecelia (2016) Stillwater, MN
G-300H 45.64 #5 pre MN#14
Johnson, Mallori (2015) Moorhead, MN
G-300H 45.67 #6
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-300H 45.80 #6 pre MN#15
Harris, Amber (2015) Coon Rapids, MN
G-300H 45.87 #7 pre MN#16
Litchy, Shelby (2013) Stillwater, MN
G-300H 45.96 #8 pre
Windels, Natalie (7) Eagan, MN
G-300H 45.97 #7
Williams, Alexandra (2015) Blaine, MN
G-300H 46.01 #8 pre MN#18
Linkert, Sherahlynn (2013) North Branch, MN
G-300H 46.11 #9 pre MN#19
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-300H 46.62 #8
Spalding, Asmeda (2014) Edina, MN
G-300H 47.30 #9 pre MN#28

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#36 MN#1
Wiebke, Taylor (2015) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Pieri, Morgan (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Scholl, Madison (2017) Prior Lake, MN
G-HJ 5'5" #4 MN#5
Lewis, Brooklyn (2014) Kasson-Mantorville, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #5 MN#8
Dillie, Katie (2013) Lakeville North, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #6 MN#8
Ordner, Madison (2013) Maple Grove, MN
G-HJ 5'4" #7 MN#8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
Johnson, Wensia (2016) Alexandria, MN
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 w(0.7)
Jackson, Rose (2013) Willmar, MN
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 NWI
Andre, Megan (2013) Prior Lake, MN
G-LJ 17'3.75" #4 MN#3 w(0.1)
Jensen, Piper (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-LJ 17'0.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Piper (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 38'0.75" #1 MN#3 w(-1.1)
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 38'0" #2 w(-1.8)
Yalartai, Patience (2013) Bloomington Kennedy, MN
G-TJ 37'7.25" #3 MN#4 w(-1)
Hall-Watley, Chakia (2014) Richfield, MN
G-TJ 36'5" #4 MN#7 w(-0.7)
Ware, Melita (2013) Eastview, MN
G-TJ 36'4.5" #5 MN#8 w(-1.4)
Slattery, Caraline (2015) Lakeville South, MN
G-TJ 35'10" #6 MN#10 w(-0.2)
Pioske, Anna (2013) Waconia, MN
G-TJ 35'6.75" #7 NWI
Roeterin, Katharine (2013) Maple Grove, MN
G-TJ 35'6.75" #8 MN#11 w(-0.3)
Autio, Erin (2014) St. Michael-Albertville, MN
G-TJ 35'6.75" #9 MN#11 w(-0.4)
Jungwirth, Abby (2016) Forest Lake, MN
G-TJ 35'6" #10 NWI
Adkins, Skyler (2014) Stillwater, MN
G-TJ 35'0.25" #11 NWI
Amos, Rachel (2014) Stillwater, MN
G-TJ 35'0" #12 MN#14 w(-0.4)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jacobs, Andrianna (2016) Century, MN
G-PV 13'0" #1 US#17 MN#1
Funk, Allie (2013) Eastview, MN
G-PV 11'6" #2 MN#2
Urban, Emily (2013) North St. Paul, MN
G-PV 11'6" #3 MN#2
Clements, Paige (2013) Mounds View, MN
G-PV 11'6" #4 MN#2
Peterson, Amber (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-PV 11'3" #5 MN#6
Baker, Cassidy (2015) Forest Lake, MN
G-PV 11'0" #6 MN#7
Johnson, Mikayla (2016) North Branch, MN
G-PV 11'0" #7 MN#7
Snater, Abby (2013) Austin, MN
G-PV 11'0" #8 MN#7
Narr, Macy (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-PV 11'0" #8 MN#7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-SP 54'8.5" #1 US#1 MN#1
Pasiowitz, Courtney (2013) Coon Rapids, MN
G-SP 43'0" #2 MN#2
Burns, Shaina (2014) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 42'1" #3
Spier, Emily (2013) Buffalo, MN
G-SP 40'10.25" #4 MN#6
Heifort, Alli (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-SP 40'9.25" #5
Rohrig, Kelsey (2013) Owatonna, MN
G-SP 40'8.75" #6 MN#7
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-SP 39'9" #7 MN#10
Nielsen, Shay (2015) Detroit Lakes, MN
G-SP 39'5" #8 MN#11
Smestad, Cassidy (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-SP 38'10" #9 MN#13
Scharmer, Audrey (2014) Winona, MN
G-SP 38'9.75" #10 MN#14
Munson, Shayla (2014) White Bear Lake, MN
G-SP 37'5.25" #11
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-SP 37'1.25" #12
Magnussen, Amber (2013) Zimmerman, MN
G-SP 36'10" #13 MN#24
Coleman, Dayshia (2013) Stillwater, MN
G-SP 36'7.5" #14
Ziegler, Claire (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-SP 36'1" #15 MN#29
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-SP 35'0.5" #16

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewen, Maggie (2013) St. Francis, MN
G-DT 167'1" #1
Vollmer, Kasie (2014) Prior Lake, MN
G-DT 136'2" #2 MN#3
Blacklock, Ellen (2013) Winona, MN
G-DT 136'0" #3 MN#4
Manders, Natalie (2016) Eastview, MN
G-DT 133'2" #4 MN#6
Rasmussen, Veronica (2015) Mounds View, MN
G-DT 128'10" #5 MN#9
Thornton, Jordyn (2013) Lakeville South, MN
G-DT 126'8" #6
Duff, Katie (2013) Rosemount, MN
G-DT 124'11" #7 MN#10
Heifort, Alli (2013) Bemidji, MN
G-DT 122'8" #8 MN#11
Ziegler, Claire (2014) Mankato East, MN
G-DT 120'1" #9 MN#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 47.48 #1 US#97 MN#1
Girls Relay Hopkins, MN
G-4x100 48.00 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x100 48.86 #1 pre MN#2
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 48.87 #2 MN#3
Girls Relay Lakeville North, MN
G-4x100 48.87 #2 pre
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x100 48.88 #3 MN#4
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 48.93 #2 pre MN#5
Girls Relay Apple Valley, MN
G-4x100 48.95 #4
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x100 49.07 #3 pre MN#6
Girls Relay Roseville, MN
G-4x100 49.08 #3 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x100 49.25 #4 pre MN#7
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x100 49.34 #5 MN#8
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 49.36 #6 MN#9
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x100 49.44 #7
Girls Relay Alexandria, MN
G-4x100 49.57 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x100 49.90 #8

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:42.54 #1 MN#1
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x200 1:42.65 #1 pre
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:42.65 #2 MN#2
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:42.97 #3 MN#3
Girls Relay Blaine, MN
G-4x200 1:43.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:43.37 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x200 1:43.37 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.49 #3 pre MN#5
Girls Relay South St. Paul, MN
G-4x200 1:43.75 #5
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x200 1:44.01 #4 pre MN#6
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x200 1:44.14 #2 pre
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x200 1:44.29 #6
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:44.60 #7 MN#7
Girls Relay St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-4x200 1:44.64 #3 pre MN#8
Girls Relay Detroit Lakes, MN
G-4x200 1:44.75 #5 pre
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x200 1:44.76 #6 pre MN#9
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x200 1:44.77 #7 pre MN#10
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x200 1:44.85 #8
Girls Relay St. Cloud Tech, MN
G-4x200 1:45.42 #9
Girls Relay Washburn, MN
G-4x200 1:46.17 #4 pre MN#17
Girls Relay Mayo, MN
G-4x200 1:46.36 #5 pre MN#18
Girls Relay North Branch, MN
G-4x200 1:46.81 #8 pre MN#21

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:53.03 #1 pre MN#1
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x400 3:54.04 #1
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:54.46 #2 pre MN#2
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 3:55.73 #2 MN#3
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x400 3:55.88 #3
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x400 3:57.07 #4 MN#4
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:58.11 #3 pre MN#5
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:58.51 #5 MN#7
Girls Relay Prior Lake, MN
G-4x400 3:59.14 #1 pre
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x400 3:59.66 #6
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x400 3:59.67 #4 pre
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x400 3:59.89 #2 pre MN#10
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 4:00.11 #5 pre MN#11
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x400 4:00.75 #7
Girls Relay Farmington, MN
G-4x400 4:00.86 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bemidji, MN
G-4x400 4:01.75 #4 pre MN#12
Girls Relay Chisago Lakes, MN
G-4x400 4:02.43 #5 pre MN#13
Girls Relay Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-4x400 4:02.80 #6 pre MN#14
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x400 4:02.90 #7 pre
Girls Relay Chaska, MN
G-4x400 4:03.23 #8
Girls Relay Willmar, MN
G-4x400 4:03.88 #6 pre MN#15
Girls Relay Duluth East, MN
G-4x400 4:04.15 #7 pre MN#16
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x400 4:04.60 #8 pre MN#17

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Minnetonka, MN
G-4x800 9:06.71 #1 US#14 MN#1
Girls Relay Wayzata, MN
G-4x800 9:15.20 #2 US#44 MN#2
Girls Relay Moorhead, MN
G-4x800 9:16.60 #3 US#56 MN#3
Girls Relay Eagan, MN
G-4x800 9:18.73 #4 US#69 MN#4
Girls Relay Eastview, MN
G-4x800 9:19.88 #5 US#82 MN#5
Girls Relay Stillwater, MN
G-4x800 9:20.29 #6 US#88 MN#6
Girls Relay Forest Lake, MN
G-4x800 9:26.49 #7 MN#7
Girls Relay Mounds View, MN
G-4x800 9:27.63 #8 MN#8
Girls Relay Brainerd, MN
G-4x800 9:28.51 #9 MN#9
Girls Relay Chanhassen, MN
G-4x800 9:29.84 #10 MN#10
Girls Relay Totino Grace, MN
G-4x800 9:33.70 #11 MN#13
Girls Relay Lakeville South, MN
G-4x800 9:34.04 #12 MN#14
Girls Relay Grand Rapids, MN
G-4x800 9:35.39 #13 MN#15
Girls Relay East Ridge, MN
G-4x800 9:39.37 #14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State