Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A Region 3 - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Leto, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-100 10.37 #1 w(2.8)
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-100 10.54 #1 pre US#36 FL#8 w(0.9)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-100 10.64 #2 w(2.8)
Jackson, Rodney Leto, FL
B-100 10.72 #3 w(2.8)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 w(2.8)
Luckett, Brandon (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-100 10.79 #5 w(2.8)
Luckett, Brandon (2016) Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-100 10.80 #2 pre w(2.7)
Jackson, Rodney Leto, FL
B-100 10.82 #3 pre w(2.7)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-100 10.83 #5 pre w(2.7)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.87 #7 pre w(2.7)
Dixon, Antwan (2015) South Fort Myers, FL
B-100 10.89 #6 w(2.8)
Poole Jr., Dionte King, FL
B-100 10.91 #7 w(2.8)
Williams, Maleek (2017) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.92 #8 w(2.8)
Poole Jr., Dionte King, FL
B-100 10.97 #4 pre FL#57 w(0.9)
Williams, Maleek (2017) Charlotte, FL
B-100 10.98 #6 pre FL#60 w(0.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-200 21.57 #1 w(2.5)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-200 21.64 #2 w(2.5)
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-200 21.71 #1 pre FL#27 w(0.6)
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-200 21.82 #3 w(2.5)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.07 #4 w(2.5)
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.26 #3 pre w(0.6)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-200 22.27 #5 pre w(0.6)
Harvin, I'Tavious South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.32 #2 pre FL#86 w(1.3)
Harvin, I'Tavious South Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.40 #5 w(2.5)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.42 #4 pre w(1.3)
Brice, Lakevin (2014) Palmetto, FL
B-200 22.49 #8 pre w(0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiley, Jermal (2016) Blake, FL
B-400 49.94 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:55.42 #1
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:56.17 #2
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:57.21 #3
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:57.75 #4
Storhoff, Victor (2014) Braden River, FL
B-800 1:59.79 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:20.65 #1
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:21.00 #2
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:24.59 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:31.68 #1
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:33.65 #2
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:39.51 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.28 #1 w(2.3)
Shields, Mike (2014) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.30 #2 w(2.3)
Shields, Mike (2014) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre FL#24 w(1.9)
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Brandon, FL
B-110H 14.58 #3 w(2.3)
Noel, Isaiah (2014) Charlotte, FL
B-110H 14.66 #4 w(2.3)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.84 #2 pre FL#36 w(1.1)
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Brandon, FL
B-110H 14.99 #3 pre w(1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 37.34 #1 US#29 FL#3
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 37.57 #2 US#39 FL#4
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 38.72 #3 FL#18
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 38.72 #4
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 38.77 #1 pre
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.54 #2 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 39.68 #5 FL#50
Wells, Moses (2017) Armwood, FL
B-300H 39.80 #3 pre
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 40.04 #4 pre
Colas, Ricardo (2015) Golden Gate, FL
B-300H 40.23 #5 pre
Noel, Isaiah (2014) Charlotte, FL
B-300H 40.99 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Joseph, Noah (2015) Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#28
Petite, Deterio (2015) Largo, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Polk, Andre (2016) South Fort Myers, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#28

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 23'3" #1 NWI
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'1.5" #2 NWI
Williams, Corey (2014) Sarasota, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #3 NWI
Bethea, James (2014) Spoto, FL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 47'7" #1 NWI
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 46'3" #2 NWI
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 45'7" #3 NWI
Deijuste, Anthony (2014) Port Charlotte, FL
B-TJ 44'9" #4 NWI
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-TJ 44'5" #5 NWI
Amos, Davon (2016) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6 NWI
Baltrip, Jeremiah (2015) Jefferson, FL
B-TJ 44'2" #7 NWI
Lattimore, Ma' Que (2014) Charlotte, FL
B-TJ 43'0" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waters, Carson (2014) Osceola, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#82 FL#3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cowart, Byron (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 55'2.5" #1 FL#9
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 51'10" #2
Griffin, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-SP 50'6" #3 FL#27
Brown, Juwuan (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-SP 50'5" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-DT 171'0" #1
Smith, Brad (2014) Gaither, FL
B-DT 166'2" #2 FL#13

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 41.95 #1 pre FL#26
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #1
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 42.14 #2 pre FL#38
Boys Relay South Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 42.19 #2
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 42.29 #3
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x100 42.32 #3 pre
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #5 pre FL#52
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 42.38 #6 pre FL#52
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #4
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 42.76 #5 FL#78
Boys Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #4 pre
Boys Relay Middleton, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #7 pre
Boys Relay Middleton, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #6
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.83 #8 pre
Boys Relay Golden Gate, FL
B-4x100 43.85 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x400 3:23.04 #1
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:23.64 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Estero, FL
B-4x800 8:03.40 #1 FL#18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-100 11.94 #1 FL#16 w(1.9)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 11.97 #2 FL#18 w(1.9)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-100 11.99 #1 pre w(1.8)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.04 #2 pre w(2.7)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.04 #3 FL#22 w(1.9)
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100 12.17 #3 pre w(2.7)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.20 #4 pre FL#38 w(1.8)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.24 #4 w(1.9)
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.24 #5 pre w(2.7)
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-100 12.33 #5 FL#53 w(1.9)
Waithe, Deangelique (2014) East Lee County, FL
G-100 12.41 #6 FL#60 w(1.9)
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 12.45 #7 FL#67 w(1.9)
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-100 12.48 #6 pre w(1.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 24.67 #1 w(2.1)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-200 24.85 #2 w(2.1)
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.12 #3 w(2.1)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.29 #4 w(2.1)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-200 25.43 #1 pre FL#52 w(0.3)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.60 #5 w(2.1)
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.66 #2 pre w(2.3)
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-200 25.74 #3 pre w(2.3)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-200 25.92 #4 pre w(0.3)
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-200 25.98 #6 w(2.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.21 #1
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-400 58.38 #2
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 58.69 #1 pre
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-400 58.99 #2 pre
Jerome, Erykah (2017) Jefferson, FL
G-400 59.00 #3
Mckinney, Jessic (2014) Palmetto, FL
G-400 59.51 #4 FL#93
Yoder, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-400 59.86 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-800 2:16.17 #1
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-800 2:17.48 #2
Cazares, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-800 2:17.59 #3
Avers, Erin (2015) Clearwater, FL
G-800 2:18.04 #4
Bell, Mallory (2016) Lely, FL
G-800 2:18.67 #5 FL#33

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 5:03.60 #1
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:03.80 #2
Cline, Daley (2016) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:06.86 #3
Edwards, Emily (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:08.58 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grebe, Angelina (2015) Sarasota, FL
G-3200 11:23.84 #1 FL#36

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.21 #1 pre US#89 FL#9 w(1)
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.24 #1 US#94 FL#10 w(1.4)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.35 #2 w(1.4)
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-100H 14.62 #2 pre w(-0.5)
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-100H 15.04 #3 FL#40 w(1.4)
Toure, Assita (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-100H 15.10 #4 FL#41 w(1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 44.32 #1
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.36 #2
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.76 #1 pre
Toure, Assita (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.91 #3 FL#41
Byrd, Jacoya (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-300H 46.13 #2 pre FL#46
Toure, Assita (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-300H 46.35 #3 pre
Byrd, Jacoya (2017) Boca Ciega, FL
G-300H 46.57 #4
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.79 #4 pre
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-300H 47.19 #5 FL#82
Chambers, Tamara (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 47.46 #6
Sandusky, Alessa (2015) Gaither, FL
G-300H 47.70 #5 pre
Chambers, Tamara (2014) Fort Myers, FL
G-300H 47.92 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Attilus, Kenflore (2015) Naples, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-LJ 17'1" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #1 NWI
Brown, Daisha (2014) Largo, FL
G-TJ 36'9" #2 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 36'3" #3 NWI
Bazile, Shenica (2016) Naples, FL
G-TJ 36'1.5" #4 NWI
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #5 NWI
Lundquist, Lexie (2015) Lely, FL
G-TJ 35'2.25" #6 NWI
Brown, Faith (2014) Hillsborough, FL
G-TJ 35'2" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Chloe (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 38'9.75" #1
Masters, Alayna (2014) Mariner, FL
G-SP 36'3.25" #2
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-SP 36'0.5" #3 FL#70
Newsome, Kiki (2014) Armwood, FL
G-SP 35'11" #4
Lubin, Sherry (2016) Naples, FL
G-SP 35'5.5" #5

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 144'6.25" #1 US#75 FL#6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 48.18 #1 FL#14
Girls Relay Jefferson, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 48.83 #2 FL#35
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 48.92 #3 FL#36
Girls Relay Riverdale, OH
G-4x100 48.99 #4 OH#16
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x100 49.11 #3 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.68 #5 FL#76
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.71 #6
Girls Relay Riverdale, OH
G-4x100 49.80 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.81 #4 pre
Girls Relay Cape Coral, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #5 pre
Girls Relay Middleton, FL
G-4x100 49.98 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Golden Gate, FL
G-4x400 4:02.02 #1
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:03.30 #2
Girls Relay Spoto, FL
G-4x400 4:03.76 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:27.83 #1
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x800 9:34.25 #2 FL#13
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x800 9:36.18 #3 FL#16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State