Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-08
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 14:32.00 #1 WA#1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 14:47.00 #2 WA#2
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:13.00 #3 WA#5
Rodeheffer, John (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:15.00 #4 WA#6
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 15:23.00 #5 WA#10
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:36.00 #6 WA#22
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.00 #7 WA#25
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #8 WA#27
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.00 #9 WA#27
Dressel, Hayden (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 15:40.00 #10
Hogan, Peter (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #11
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #12
Lafferty, Jonathan (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.00 #13
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:46.00 #14
Sjoberg, Sam (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:49.00 #15 WA#50
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.00 #16 WA#59
Lesko, Dylan (2015) Mercer Island, WA
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 #17 WA#64
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #18
Aguilera, Roberto (2016) Ferndale, WA
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #19 WA#72
Gutierrez, Braxton (2017) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.00 #20 WA#76
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.00 #21
Christner, Jacob (2017) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.00 #22 WA#90
McDermott, Kirby (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #23
Siegel, Matt (2015) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #24 WA#100
Psyhogeos, Thomas (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.00 #25 WA#100
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #26
Brooks, Ben (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #27
Christianson, Andrew (2015) Shorewood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #28
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.00 #29
Oden, William (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #30
Carlson, Keith (2015) Bainbridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.00 #31
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.00 #32
Smith, Aaron (2015) Bellevue, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.00 #33
Mwaura, James (2018) Lincoln, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #34
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #35
Arnold, Garren (2016) Glacier Peak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.00 #36
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:22.00 #37
Lauer, Dominic (2016) Peninsula, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.00 #38
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.00 #39
Brinkman, Corey (2016) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #40
Frame, Brock (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.00 #41
Knight, Hank (2017) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.00 #42
Laird, William (2017) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #43
Kosinski, Nick (2015) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #44

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 17:41.00 #1
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 17:56.00 #2 WA#6
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:07.00 #3 WA#11
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #4
Kostecka, Micaela (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
G-5k_XC 18:36.00 #5 WA#34
Dunnell, Lauren (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #6
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #7
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.00 #8
Gustafson, Katherine (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 18:46.00 #9 WA#43
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 18:47.00 #10
Schroth, Ella (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 18:48.00 #11 WA#45
Horn, Jonalynn (2015) Oak Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:57.00 #12 WA#56
Hauger, Ashley (2017) Shadle Park, WA
G-5k_XC 18:58.00 #13 WA#59
Legresley, Megan (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-5k_XC 19:03.00 #14 WA#69
Smith, Heidi (2017) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.00 #15
Smith, Jamie (2016) Ballard, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.00 #16 WA#71
Mcdonagh, Rosie (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.00 #17 WA#77
Peterson, Emily (2015) Juanita, WA
G-5k_XC 19:13.00 #18 WA#79
Sharp, Natalie (2015) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 19:14.00 #19 WA#81
Engebretsen, Samantha (2016) Enumclaw, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.00 #20 WA#84
Rosenman, Cecelia (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.00 #21 WA#87
Walter, Katherine (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.00 #22 WA#90
Ferris, Jamie (2015) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.00 #23
Dittmann, Katherine (2015) Glacier Peak, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #24
Corrigan, Kaelah (2015) North Central, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.00 #25


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State