Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-03-21
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 22.38 #1 NWI
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-200 22.38 #1 pre w(-2.8)
Bell, Kevin (2010) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.44 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.06 #1
Lockhart, CJ (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 48.55 #1 pre
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 48.96 #2
Williams, Akeem (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
B-400 49.04 #3
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.43 #2 pre
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 49.48 #4
Edmonds, Joshua (2009) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-400 49.56 #3 pre

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-110H 14.68 #1 w(-4.3)
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.89 #2 w(-4.3)
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.98 #1 pre w(-1.6)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 38.51 #1
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.32 #2
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.35 #1 pre
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.44 #2 pre
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.50 #3 pre
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.52 #4 pre
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.54 #5 pre
Gunn, Emarkis (2011) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.62 #3
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.16 #6 pre
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.33 #4
Wise, Neamen (2009) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.46 #7 pre
Jean, Fritz (2009) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.57 #5
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.60 #6
Gomez, Brix (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.72 #8 pre
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.72 #9 pre
Davis, Quintin (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 40.84 #10 pre
Alvarez, Pablo (2010) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 41.14 #7
Sulick, Chuckie (2009) Astronaut, FL
B-300H 41.21 #11 pre
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 41.41 #12 pre
Davis, Jovan (2011) Evans, FL
B-300H 41.45 #13 pre
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 41.61 #14 pre
Dorsett, Phillp (2011) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 41.63 #15 pre
Bernett, Wylam Countryside, FL
B-300H 41.85 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Antron (2010) Miami Carol City, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Miller, Fred (2009) Raines, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Williams, Braylon Douglass Atlantic, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3 FL#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggs, Cody (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-LJ 23'8" #1 w(4)
Martin, Kenyon (2010) Pensacola, FL
B-LJ 23'2.75" #2 w(4)
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'0.5" #3 w(4)
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-LJ 22'7.25" #4 w(4)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 w(4)
Dawson, Bernard Andrew Jackson, FL
B-LJ 22'2.25" #6 w(4)
Fowler, Vernon (2009) Wolfson, FL
B-LJ 22'1.75" #7 w(4)
Peterson, Josh South Lake, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #8 w(4)
Rodriguez, Javier (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-LJ 22'0.75" #9 w(4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Martin (2009) Battery Creek, SC
B-TJ 47'9.75" #2 w(4)
Howard, Laquan (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-TJ 45'10.75" #3 w(4)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-TJ 45'6.25" #4 w(4)
Taylor, Derek (2010) Bartram Trail, FL
B-TJ 45'0.5" #5 w(4)
Jenkins, Norman (2010) Battery Creek, SC
B-TJ 44'11.5" #6 w(4)
Johnson, Darius Miami Carol City, FL
B-TJ 43'9.75" #7 w(4)
Shepherd, David (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #8 w(4)
Bryant, Frantanzy (2010) Eagles View, FL
B-TJ 43'2.5" #8 w(4)
Daniels, Demarius Wekiva, FL
B-TJ 43'2.25" #10 w(4)
Rogers, Brandon Mays, GA
B-TJ 43'1.75" #11 w(4)
Wilson, Melvin Beach, GA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #12 w(4)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 55'10.25" #1
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-SP 52'6.5" #2
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 51'1.75" #3
Poole, Hunter Lincoln, FL
B-SP 50'6.25" #4 FL#26

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lickfield, Chris (2009) Spruce Creek, FL
B-DT 175'9" #1
Lynn, Robert (2009) Milton, FL
B-DT 174'4" #2 FL#7
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 169'7.5" #3
Bennett, Aaron Liberty County, FL
B-DT 168'8" #4 FL#11
Donley, Nate (2009) Harmony, FL
B-DT 162'11" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #1
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #2 pre
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 43.38 #2
Boys Relay Osceola, AR
B-4x100 43.59 #3 pre
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #3
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #4 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:17.78 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:21.37 #2
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x400 3:23.43 #3
Boys Relay Wolfson, FL
B-4x400 3:24.64 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.24 #1 w(-3.4)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100 12.37 #2 w(-3.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-200 25.34 #1 pre FL#37 w(-1.3)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.53 #1 w(3.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 25.59 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 25.61 #3 pre w(-4.1)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.71 #4 pre w(-2.6)
Gaither, Tynia (2011) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-200 25.79 #2 w(3.9)
Davis, Darshay (2010) Miami Norland, FL
G-200 25.84 #5 pre w(3.7)
Anderson, Nia (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-200 25.99 #6 pre w(-1.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 54.76 #1
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 57.03 #1 pre
Pringley, Brittney (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.23 #2
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 57.32 #3
Nunn, Julie (2010) South Lake, FL
G-400 57.90 #2 pre
Pringley, Brittney (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.49 #3 pre
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.48 #4
Rouse, Ayerial (2009) Lake Mary, FL
G-400 59.63 #4 pre
Jackson, Ywkema (2010) South Dade, FL
G-400 59.89 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallen, Skyler (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-800 2:17.16 #1
Strasser, Stephanie (2010) Fernandina Beach, FL
G-800 2:18.45 #2 FL#20
Durden, Simone (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-800 2:19.56 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.75 #1 w(-3.1)
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.09 #1 pre w(-2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.90 #1 pre
Rollins, Brianna (2009) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.97 #1
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.46 #2 FL#27
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 45.53 #2 pre
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 45.69 #3
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 46.01 #4
Jones, Brittney Rickards, FL
G-300H 46.14 #5 FL#40
Hart, Martisha (2011) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.47 #3 pre
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 46.79 #6
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 47.18 #4 pre
Jones, Brittney Rickards, FL
G-300H 47.21 #5 pre
Tucker, Dazia (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 47.22 #6 pre
Chance, Erin (2010) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-300H 47.55 #7 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 47.80 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdulhaleem, Suhailah (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Williams, Sonnisha (2009) Raines, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Jones, Noelle Pine Forest, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3 FL#15
Strates, Britni (2011) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Ffrench, Veronica (2010) Milton, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4 FL#15
Dudley, Anntoinette (2009) Terry Parker, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 10'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, Wilamena (2009) F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-SP 41'3" #1
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'6" #2
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 37'3" #3
Lebert, Sasha-Ann (2011) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-SP 36'6" #4
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 36'1.5" #5
Reed, Tiffany (2009) Miami Carol City, FL
G-SP 35'5.5" #6
Benton, Samantha (2010) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 35'4" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Ashley (2009) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 130'2" #1
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-DT 127'11" #2 FL#11
Charles, Tachira (2009) Oak Ridge, FL
G-DT 120'9" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 47.21 #1
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 47.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #2
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 48.57 #3
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.83 #2 pre
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.98 #5
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 49.17 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mattie T Blount, AL
G-4x100 49.21 #6
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 49.31 #4 pre
Girls Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #5 pre
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x100 49.44 #6 pre
Girls Relay Mattie T Blount, AL
G-4x100 49.66 #7 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.79 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x400 3:56.13 #1
Girls Relay Seminole, FL
G-4x400 4:00.46 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 4:01.69 #3
Girls Relay Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-4x400 4:03.72 #4
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:04.53 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:38.72 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State