|
Boys | Event (Click Event) | Girls |
Henderson, Cole (Pekin Community, IL) 10.53 w(1.8) | 100 | Preacely, Ryan (Johnson College Prep, IL) 11.68 w(1.4) |
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central, IL) 21.25 w(-0.2) | 200 | English, Parker (Evanston Township, IL) 23.74 w(1.7) |
Montgomery, Kahmari (Plainfield Central, IL) 46.82 | 400 | Ellis, Brittny (Warren Township, IL) 53.49 |
Moss, Ty (Neuqua Valley, IL) 1:50.52 | 800 | VanVlierbergen, Lauren (Harry D Jacobs, IL) 2:10.14 |
McCue, Connor (West Aurora, IL) 4:04.95 | 1500 | Blankemeier, Mary (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) 4:40.53 |
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon, IL) 4:07.51 | 1600 | Keller, Anna Sophia (St. Anthony, IL) 4:52.70 |
Perrier, Patrick (O'Fallon, IL) 4:06.70 | Mile | Blankemeier, Mary (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) 4:55.58 |
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry, IL) 8:22.66 | 3000 | Lau, Rachael (Plainfield North, IL) 10:13.10 |
Reiser, Jesse (McHenry, IL) 8:54.31 | 3200 | Hildreth, Kelsey (Byron, IL) 10:19.61 |
Lathrop, Dan (Plainfield South, IL) 9:41.39 | 2 Mile | Blankemeier, Mary (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) 10:46.17 |
Dale, Zach (Conant, IL) 14:29.95 | 5k | -- |
O'Keefe, Dan (Mt. Carmel, IL) 6:24.82 | 2000 Steeple | Bollinger, Skyler (Yorkville, IL) 7:13.98 |
-- | 3000 Steeple | -- |
Session, William (Belleville East, IL) 14.05 w(1.3) | 110m/100m H | Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 13.77 w(1.8) |
Dunham, Conor (St. Ignatius, IL) 36.90 | 300m H | Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 42.45 |
Dunham, Conor (St. Ignatius, IL) 54.87 | 400m H | Spagnola, Emma (West Aurora, IL) 59.22 |
Thornton Township Relay (Thornton Township, IL) 41.43 | 4x100 | Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 46.04 |
Schaumburg Relay (Schaumburg, IL) 1:26.08 | 4x200 | Lincoln-Way East Relay (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 1:39.09 |
East St. Louis-Senior Relay (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) 3:16.45 | 4x400 | St. Charles East Relay (St. Charles East, IL) 3:49.33 |
Lane Technical Relay (Lane Technical, IL) 7:39.76 | 4x800 | St. Charles East Relay (St. Charles East, IL) 9:08.03 |
Lane Technical Relay (Lane Technical, IL) 18:02.40 | 4x1600 | Minooka Community Relay (Minooka Community, IL) 21:58.32 |
-- | 4x1Mile | -- |
Lyons Township Relay (Lyons Township, IL) 3:34.70 | Sprint Med | Normal University Relay (Normal University, IL) 4:17.00 |
New Trier Township Relay (New Trier Township, IL) 10:19.10 | Distant Med | Grant Community Relay (Grant Community, IL) 11:54.74 |
Wells, Jonathan (Grant Community, IL) 7'00.00" | High Jump | Ayoola, Ololade (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 5'08.00" Knapp, Haleigh (Morris Community, IL) 5'08.00" Junkroski, Julia (Lincoln-Way East, IL) 5'08.00" Shannon, Kelsey (Belleville West, IL) 5'08.00" |
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia, IL) 24'06.50" w(1.5) | Long Jump | Rogers, Janile (Minooka Community, IL) 18'10.75" w(1.3) |
Ward, Ja'Mari (Cahokia, IL) 50'06.50" w(0.9) | Triple Jump | Marmaite, Viktorija (Lemont, IL) 39'07.00" w(1) |
Winder, Luke (Plainfield Central, IL) 17'03.75" | Pole Vault | Murray, Lindsey (Harrisburg, IL) 13'04.00" |
Mitchell, Martinus (Collinsville, IL) 61'08.50" | Shot Put | Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 48'03.00" |
Hubona, Stephen (Benet Academy, IL) 189'06.00" | Discus | Julifs, Holly (Metea Valley, IL) 154'00.00" |
Cash, Carsen (Marion, IL) 141'09.00" | Jav | Miller, Maysea (Hononegah, IL) 120'04.00" |
-- | Hammer | Giger, Lena (Highland, IL) 183'01.00" |