|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Flowers, Darrion (2015) |
Houston, TX | B-100 | 10.34 #1 | w(5.9) |
Franklin, Antonio (2014) |
Irving, TX | B-100 | 10.42 #2 | w(5.9) |
Flowers, Darrion (2015) |
Houston, TX | B-100 | 10.46 #1 | pre NWI |
Goodley, De'Andre (2014) |
Midland, TX | B-100 | 10.51 #3 | w(5.9) |
Franklin, Antonio (2014) |
Irving, TX | B-100 | 10.54 #2 | pre NWI |
Washington, Isak (2014) |
Americas, TX | B-100 | 10.54 #4 | w(5.9) |
Henderson, Jahrod (2014) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | B-100 | 10.56 #3 | pre NWI |
Kemp, Jamaal (2014) |
Lamar, TX | B-100 | 10.56 #4 | pre NWI |
Dunn, London (2017) |
DeSoto, TX | B-100 | 10.62 #5 | pre NWI |
Goodley, De'Andre (2014) |
Midland, TX | B-100 | 10.64 #6 | pre NWI |
Weigel, Ryan (2014) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-100 | 10.65 #5 | w(5.9) |
Henderson, Jahrod (2014) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | B-100 | 10.66 #6 | w(5.9) |
Washington, Isak (2014) |
Americas, TX | B-100 | 10.68 #7 | pre NWI |
Weigel, Ryan (2014) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-100 | 10.69 #8 | pre NWI |
Hollins, Justin (2014) |
Martin, TX | B-100 | 10.74 #9 | pre NWI |
Williams, Dwayne (2014) |
Shoemaker, TX | B-100 | 10.74 #9 | pre NWI |
Haynes, Tre (2015) |
Shoemaker, TX | B-100 | 10.78 #11 | pre NWI |
Adams, Jamal |
Hebron, TX | B-100 | 10.83 #12 | pre NWI |
Sims, Terry (2015) |
Lee, TX | B-100 | 10.84 #13 | pre NWI |
Mcbride, Isaiah (2015) |
Bell, TX | B-100 | 10.84 #14 | pre NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mitchell, Darius (2014) |
Harker Heights, TX | B-200 | 20.91 #1 | w(3.6) |
Mitchell, Darius (2014) |
Harker Heights, TX | B-200 | 20.91 #1 | pre NWI |
Gordon, Maurice (2015) |
Ryan, TX | B-200 | 21.22 #2 | w(3.6) |
Gordon, Maurice (2015) |
Ryan, TX | B-200 | 21.48 #2 | pre NWI |
Braxton, Ian (2016) |
Marcus, TX | B-200 | 21.48 #3 | pre NWI |
Washington, Isak (2014) |
Americas, TX | B-200 | 21.52 #3 | w(3.6) |
Nwonumah, Jeremy |
Timberview, TX | B-200 | 21.55 #4 | w(3.6) |
Williams, Devyn (2014) |
Killeen, TX | B-200 | 21.62 #5 | w(3.6) |
Nwonumah, Jeremy |
Timberview, TX | B-200 | 21.64 #4 | pre NWI |
Washington, Isak (2014) |
Americas, TX | B-200 | 21.64 #5 | pre NWI |
Braxton, Ian (2016) |
Marcus, TX | B-200 | 21.77 #6 | w(3.6) |
Harvey-Jones, Julian |
Tascosa, TX | B-200 | 21.80 #6 | pre NWI |
Adams, Jamal |
Hebron, TX | B-200 | 21.84 #7 | pre NWI |
Williams, Devyn (2014) |
Killeen, TX | B-200 | 21.90 #8 | pre NWI |
Sutton, Keion (2016) |
Midlothian, TX | B-200 | 21.99 #9 | pre NWI |
Wiltshire, Deondre (2015) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-200 | 22.01 #10 | pre NWI |
Morrison, Chase (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-200 | 22.12 #11 | pre NWI |
Harvey-Jones, Julian |
Tascosa, TX | B-200 | 22.15 #7 | w(3.6) |
Hood, Jonathan (2015) |
North Crowley, TX | B-200 | 22.22 #12 | pre NWI |
Shinsako, Malik |
Permian, TX | B-200 | 22.26 #13 | pre NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jack, Cager (2014) |
Belton, TX | B-400 | 47.17 #1 | |
Jack, Cager (2014) |
Belton, TX | B-400 | 47.37 #1 | pre |
Reed, Keshun (2016) |
Martin, TX | B-400 | 47.68 #2 | |
Hall, Josh (2014) |
Martin, TX | B-400 | 48.07 #3 | |
Reed, Keshun (2016) |
Martin, TX | B-400 | 48.65 #3 | pre |
Hall, Josh (2014) |
Martin, TX | B-400 | 48.89 #2 | pre |
Bofinger, Brett (2014) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | B-400 | 48.90 #4 | |
Woodard, Lamarques (2014) |
Mansfield, TX | B-400 | 49.18 #4 | pre |
Woodard, Lamarques (2014) |
Mansfield, TX | B-400 | 49.27 #5 | |
Bofinger, Brett (2014) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | B-400 | 49.42 #5 | pre |
Gonzalez, Brian (2016) |
Bel Air, TX | B-400 | 49.55 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hernandez, Efrain (2014) |
Ellison, TX | B-800 | 1:53.06 #1 | |
Gutierrez, Derek (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-800 | 1:53.91 #2 | |
Laverty, Cameron (2015) |
El Paso Americas, TX | B-800 | 1:54.80 #3 | |
Birka, Grayson (2014) |
Martin, TX | B-800 | 1:56.93 #4 | |
Mcconnell, Jake (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-800 | 1:57.61 #5 | |
Cobos, Andrew (2014) |
Lewisville, TX | B-800 | 1:57.91 #6 | |
Watson, Austin (2014) |
Midland, TX | B-800 | 1:58.49 #7 | |
Barrera, Steve |
Montwood, TX | B-800 | 1:58.67 #8 | |
Jackson, Freddie (2016) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-800 | 1:58.68 #9 | |
Gordon, Lorenzo (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | B-800 | 1:59.25 #10 | |
Costanza, Nicholas (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-800 | 1:59.29 #11 | |
Contreras, Blake (2014) |
Timber Creek, TX | B-800 | 1:59.49 #12 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dalquist, Austen (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-1600 | 4:13.58 #1 | |
Kirkland, Zach (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-1600 | 4:18.65 #2 | |
Ward, Wesley (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-1600 | 4:20.58 #3 | |
Cook, Brant (2014) |
Bowie, TX | B-1600 | 4:22.02 #4 | |
Hendrix, Logan (2015) |
Marcus, TX | B-1600 | 4:26.34 #5 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dalquist, Austen (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-3200 | 9:18.88 #1 | |
Hamstra, Zachariah (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-3200 | 9:29.60 #2 | |
Hendrickson, Connor (2014) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-3200 | 9:37.97 #3 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Armstead, Chevis (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 13.86 #1 | US#8 TX#3 w(1.7) |
Armstead, Chevis (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 13.96 #1 | pre NWI |
Gleason, Kerry (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-110H | 14.33 #2 | TX#17 w(1.7) |
Gleason, Kerry (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-110H | 14.39 #3 | pre NWI |
Parker, Troy (2014) |
Coppell, TX | B-110H | 14.46 #2 | pre NWI |
Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 14.47 #4 | pre NWI |
Serrano, Jesus (2016) |
Abilene, TX | B-110H | 14.51 #3 | TX#28 w(1.7) |
Wheeler, Sabrien (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-110H | 14.51 #4 | TX#28 w(1.7) |
Serrano, Jesus (2016) |
Abilene, TX | B-110H | 14.53 #5 | pre NWI |
Boit, Rodney (2014) |
Tascosa, TX | B-110H | 14.56 #6 | pre NWI |
Boit, Rodney (2014) |
Tascosa, TX | B-110H | 14.57 #5 | TX#32 w(1.7) |
Runnells, Garrett (2014) |
Marcus, TX | B-110H | 14.60 #7 | pre NWI |
Small, Niko (2015) |
Bowie, TX | B-110H | 14.61 #8 | pre NWI |
Frazier, Dedrick (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | B-110H | 14.62 #9 | pre NWI |
Small, Niko (2015) |
Bowie, TX | B-110H | 14.63 #6 | TX#38 w(1.7) |
Parker, Troy (2014) |
Coppell, TX | B-110H | 14.65 #7 | TX#42 w(1.7) |
Williams, Corey (2017) |
Tascosa, TX | B-110H | 14.69 #10 | pre NWI |
Runnells, Garrett (2014) |
Marcus, TX | B-110H | 14.71 #8 | TX#49 w(1.7) |
Dianzunga, Tremayne (2014) |
Bowie, TX | B-110H | 14.76 #11 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Serrano, Jesus (2016) |
Abilene, TX | B-300H | 37.56 #1 | pre US#38 TX#6 |
Serrano, Jesus (2016) |
Abilene, TX | B-300H | 37.78 #1 | |
Gleason, Kerry (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-300H | 37.90 #2 | US#79 TX#13 |
Armstead, Chevis (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-300H | 37.90 #3 | pre US#79 TX#13 |
Gleason, Kerry (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-300H | 38.10 #4 | pre |
Armstead, Chevis (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-300H | 38.30 #3 | |
Carr, Ardran (2016) |
Bowie, TX | B-300H | 38.63 #5 | pre TX#38 |
Watkins, Jordan (2014) |
Duncanville, TX | B-300H | 38.77 #6 | pre TX#45 |
Williams, Corey (2017) |
Tascosa, TX | B-300H | 39.39 #2 | pre |
Perry, Branden (2014) |
Timberview, TX | B-300H | 39.40 #7 | pre TX#84 |
Watkins, Jordan (2014) |
Duncanville, TX | B-300H | 39.43 #4 | |
Runnells, Garrett (2014) |
Marcus, TX | B-300H | 39.58 #8 | pre |
Williams, Corey (2017) |
Tascosa, TX | B-300H | 39.59 #5 | |
Keeton, Marcel (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | B-300H | 39.76 #9 | pre |
Carter, Cory (2015) |
Euless Trinity, TX | B-300H | 39.90 #10 | pre |
Carr, Ardran (2016) |
Bowie, TX | B-300H | 39.96 #6 | |
Juarez, Zachary (2015) |
Eastwood, TX | B-300H | 40.92 #11 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gipson, NaTron (2014) |
Bowie, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | |
Williams, Jamarkese (2014) |
Temple, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #2 | US#37 TX#11 |
Culver, Trey (2014) |
Coronado, TX | B-HJ | 6'9" #3 | US#72 TX#15 |
Perry, Branden (2014) |
Timberview, TX | B-HJ | 6'7" #4 | |
Guinard, Deon |
Euless Trinity, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | TX#84 |
Hinojos, Jacob (2014) |
Marcus, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #6 | |
Colvin, Jordan (2014) |
Midway, TX | B-HJ | 6'4" #7 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Revell, Saige (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-LJ | 23'4.25" #1 | NWI |
Lewis, Julius (2015) |
Mansfield, TX | B-LJ | 23'0.25" #2 | NWI |
Johnson, Ian (2014) |
Lee, TX | B-LJ | 22'4.75" #3 | w(4.8) |
Stricklin, Devontre (2015) |
Midway, TX | B-LJ | 22'3.75" #4 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stricklin, Devontre (2015) |
Midway, TX | B-TJ | 47'6" #1 | NWI |
King, Jaries (2014) |
Lamar, TX | B-TJ | 47'0.5" #2 | NWI |
Patterson, Eldridge (2015) |
El Dorado, TX | B-TJ | 47'0.5" #3 | NWI |
Wallace, Jevon (2017) |
Harker Heights, TX | B-TJ | 46'10.75" #4 | NWI |
Strayhorn, Dejon (2014) |
Franklin, TX | B-TJ | 46'10" #5 | NWI |
Mitchell, Marcus (2015) |
Coppell, TX | B-TJ | 46'9.5" #6 | NWI |
Revell, Saige (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | B-TJ | 46'0" #7 | NWI |
Brown, Xavier (2015) |
Duncanville, TX | B-TJ | 45'6" #8 | NWI |
Townsend, Aaron (2014) |
Timber Creek, TX | B-TJ | 43'3.5" #9 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Benavides, Paulo (2015) |
Franklin, TX | B-PV | 16'6" #1 | |
Zalesky, Jacob (2014) |
Timber Creek, TX | B-PV | 15'9" #2 | US#59 TX#16 |
Mcadams, Gabe (2014) |
Keller, TX | B-PV | 15'6" #3 | US#82 TX#22 |
Zozaya, Josh (2015) |
Keller, TX | B-PV | 15'0" #4 | TX#37 |
Womack, Ryan (2015) |
Ryan, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #5 | |
Mann, Kyle (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | B-PV | 14'6" #6 | TX#54 |
Vigil, Shanahan |
Coronado, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #7 | |
Flaherty, Kyle (2014) |
Midlothian, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #8 | |
Watson, Grayson (2014) |
Martin, TX | B-PV | 14'0" #9 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Joseph (2014) |
Tascosa, TX | B-SP | 56'10.5" #1 | TX#16 |
Gay, Josh (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | B-SP | 56'10" #2 | TX#18 |
Jordan, Gabriel |
Abilene, TX | B-SP | 55'7.75" #3 | TX#27 |
Hunter, Josh (2014) |
Abilene, TX | B-SP | 54'2" #4 | TX#41 |
Murphy, Justin (2014) |
Belton, TX | B-SP | 53'10.75" #5 | |
Brown, Evan |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-SP | 53'2.25" #6 | TX#63 |
Brown, Joseph (2014) |
Mansfield, TX | B-SP | 52'6.5" #7 | TX#73 |
Uasike, Mo (2014) |
Bell, TX | B-SP | 52'6.5" #8 | |
King, TJ (2015) |
Macarthur, TX | B-SP | 51'1.5" #9 | |
Harris, Treante (2014) |
Duncanville, TX | B-SP | 51'0" #10 | |
Kicinski, Duke (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-SP | 50'6.5" #11 | |
Walker, Matt (2014) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-SP | 50'6" #12 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sullins, Erich (2014) |
Lamar, TX | B-DT | 183'4" #1 | |
Kicinski, Duke (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-DT | 178'6" #2 | |
Dennis, Chase (2016) |
Timber Creek, TX | B-DT | 177'0" #3 | TX#16 |
Uasike, Mo (2014) |
Bell, TX | B-DT | 173'0" #4 | TX#27 |
Sralla, Karl (2016) |
Marcus, TX | B-DT | 168'3" #5 | TX#40 |
Raley, Lucas |
Cooper, TX | B-DT | 166'1" #6 | TX#54 |
Perez, Gabe (2014) |
Copperas Cove, TX | B-DT | 165'1" #7 | |
Hunter, Josh (2014) |
Abilene, TX | B-DT | 164'9" #8 | TX#60 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Temple, TX | B-4x100 | 40.83 #1 | pre US#8 TX#7 |
Boys Relay |
Killeen, TX | B-4x100 | 40.99 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-4x100 | 41.18 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Killeen, TX | B-4x100 | 41.20 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Lamar, TX | B-4x100 | 41.29 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-4x100 | 41.39 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lamar, TX | B-4x100 | 41.48 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Martin, TX | B-4x100 | 41.50 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Ryan, TX | B-4x100 | 41.66 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | B-4x100 | 41.72 #7 | pre TX#42 |
Boys Relay |
Ryan, TX | B-4x100 | 41.73 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | B-4x100 | 41.77 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Martin, TX | B-4x100 | 41.78 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-4x100 | 41.82 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-4x100 | 41.87 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Duncanville, TX | B-4x100 | 41.95 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lewisville, TX | B-4x100 | 42.11 #10 | pre TX#79 |
Boys Relay |
Abilene, TX | B-4x100 | 42.31 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Cooper, TX | B-4x100 | 42.44 #12 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Marcus, TX | B-4x100 | 42.52 #13 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Tascosa, TX | B-4x100 | 42.52 #13 | pre |
Boys Relay |
El Dorado, TX | B-4x100 | 42.88 #16 | pre |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
DeSoto, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.24 #1 | US#1 TX#1 |
Boys Relay |
DeSoto, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.87 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Temple, TX | B-4x200 | 1:24.99 #2 | pre US#4 TX#4 |
Boys Relay |
Temple, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.03 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Lamar, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.64 #3 | pre US#10 TX#10 |
Boys Relay |
Ryan, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.95 #3 | US#12 TX#12 |
Boys Relay |
Ryan, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.03 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lamar, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.27 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Martin, TX | B-4x200 | 1:26.98 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Duncanville, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.04 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Martin, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.30 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.41 #7 | pre US#85 TX#45 |
Boys Relay |
Bell, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.51 #8 | pre US#95 TX#47 |
Boys Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.73 #9 | pre TX#51 |
Boys Relay |
Marcus, TX | B-4x200 | 1:27.92 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lewisville, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.20 #11 | pre TX#79 |
Boys Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.20 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Tascosa, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.21 #12 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-4x200 | 1:28.59 #13 | pre |
Boys Relay |
El Dorado, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.45 #14 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Bell, TX | B-4x200 | 1:29.61 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Lee, TX | B-4x200 | 1:30.77 #15 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Martin, TX | B-4x400 | 3:13.84 #1 | US#9 TX#2 |
Boys Relay |
Harker Heights, TX | B-4x400 | 3:14.55 #2 | US#13 TX#4 |
Boys Relay |
Martin, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.10 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mansfield, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.40 #3 | US#36 TX#12 |
Boys Relay |
Ryan, TX | B-4x400 | 3:16.97 #4 | US#49 TX#15 |
Boys Relay |
Ryan, TX | B-4x400 | 3:17.97 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mansfield, TX | B-4x400 | 3:18.28 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Harker Heights, TX | B-4x400 | 3:18.39 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Houston, TX | B-4x400 | 3:18.61 #5 | TX#23 |
Boys Relay |
Houston, TX | B-4x400 | 3:18.76 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
El Dorado, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.09 #6 | pre TX#32 |
Boys Relay |
Duncanville, TX | B-4x400 | 3:19.27 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Duncanville, TX | B-4x400 | 3:20.17 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
El Dorado, TX | B-4x400 | 3:21.63 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-4x400 | 3:22.58 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Tascosa, TX | B-4x400 | 3:23.71 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Justin Northwest, TX | B-4x400 | 3:23.82 #10 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Lewisville, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.47 #11 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | B-4x400 | 3:24.68 #8 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Tiffani (2015) |
Duncanville, TX | G-100 | 11.58 #1 | pre NWI |
White, Kira (2016) |
DeSoto, TX | G-100 | 11.62 #2 | pre NWI |
White, Kira (2016) |
DeSoto, TX | G-100 | 11.64 #1 | w(3.5) |
Johnson, Tiffani (2015) |
Duncanville, TX | G-100 | 11.66 #2 | w(3.5) |
Jones, Jovanna (2014) |
Harker Heights, TX | G-100 | 11.92 #3 | pre NWI |
Gant, Courtlyn (2016) |
Martin, TX | G-100 | 11.94 #3 | w(3.5) |
Obasuyi, Siara (2014) |
Duncanville, TX | G-100 | 11.95 #4 | pre NWI |
Gant, Courtlyn (2016) |
Martin, TX | G-100 | 11.97 #5 | pre NWI |
Jones, Jovanna (2014) |
Harker Heights, TX | G-100 | 12.01 #4 | w(3.5) |
King, Jhane' (2016) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-100 | 12.05 #6 | pre NWI |
Obasuyi, Siara (2014) |
Duncanville, TX | G-100 | 12.11 #5 | w(3.5) |
Battle, Armani (2016) |
Euless Trinity, TX | G-100 | 12.13 #7 | pre NWI |
Battle, Armani (2016) |
Euless Trinity, TX | G-100 | 12.18 #6 | w(3.5) |
King, Jhane' (2016) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-100 | 12.20 #7 | w(3.5) |
Peters, Elizabeth |
Franklin, TX | G-100 | 12.23 #8 | pre NWI |
Richard, Jasmine |
Marcus, TX | G-100 | 12.24 #9 | pre NWI |
Hedgepeth, Christina (2014) |
Lamar, TX | G-100 | 12.25 #10 | pre NWI |
Taylor, Laniya (2014) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-100 | 12.27 #11 | pre NWI |
Peters, Elizabeth |
Franklin, TX | G-100 | 12.31 #8 | w(3.5) |
Hayslett, Jordyn |
Flower Mound, TX | G-100 | 12.42 #12 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
White, Danyel (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-200 | 23.63 #1 | w(3.1) |
White, Danyel (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-200 | 24.31 #1 | pre NWI |
Akomolafe, Adeola (2015) |
El Dorado, TX | G-200 | 24.66 #2 | pre NWI |
Harris, Megan (2015) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | G-200 | 24.71 #2 | w(3.1) |
Hedgepeth, Christina (2014) |
Lamar, TX | G-200 | 24.83 #3 | w(3.1) |
Taylor, Laniya (2014) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-200 | 24.91 #3 | pre NWI |
Scott, Jordanae (2016) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-200 | 24.91 #4 | w(3.1) |
Harris, Megan (2015) |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | G-200 | 24.91 #4 | pre NWI |
Johnson, Kirsten (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-200 | 24.99 #5 | pre NWI |
Hedgepeth, Christina (2014) |
Lamar, TX | G-200 | 25.00 #6 | pre NWI |
Washington, Currin (2015) |
Bowie, TX | G-200 | 25.04 #7 | pre NWI |
Scott, Jordanae (2016) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-200 | 25.07 #8 | pre NWI |
Ellis, Amber (96) |
Killeen, TX | G-200 | 25.09 #9 | pre NWI |
Akomolafe, Adeola (2015) |
El Dorado, TX | G-200 | 25.13 #5 | w(3.1) |
Johnson, Kirsten (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-200 | 25.16 #6 | w(3.1) |
Washington, Currin (2015) |
Bowie, TX | G-200 | 25.19 #7 | w(3.1) |
Taylor, Laniya (2014) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-200 | 25.19 #8 | w(3.1) |
Daniel, Lauren (2014) |
Marcus, TX | G-200 | 25.26 #10 | pre NWI |
Anderson, Mariah (2016) |
Nimitz, TX | G-200 | 25.28 #11 | pre NWI |
Chess, Chelsea (2014) |
Coronado, TX | G-200 | 25.50 #12 | pre NWI |
Puente, Marisa (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-200 | 25.52 #13 | pre NWI |
Andres, Sierra (2015) |
Coppell, TX | G-200 | 25.76 #14 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Olowe, Olamide (2014) |
El Dorado, TX | G-400 | 55.26 #1 | pre |
Olowe, Olamide (2014) |
El Dorado, TX | G-400 | 55.32 #1 | |
Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-400 | 55.46 #2 | |
Osondu, Elizabeth (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-400 | 56.11 #2 | pre |
Grigsby, Camry (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-400 | 56.27 #3 | pre |
King, Jhane' (2016) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-400 | 56.61 #3 | TX#34 |
King, Jhane' (2016) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-400 | 56.79 #4 | pre |
Johnson, Kirsten (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-400 | 56.99 #5 | pre |
Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) |
Paschal, TX | G-400 | 57.28 #6 | pre TX#54 |
Johnson, Kirsten (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-400 | 57.29 #4 | |
Andres, Sierra (2015) |
Coppell, TX | G-400 | 57.32 #7 | pre |
Andres, Sierra (2015) |
Coppell, TX | G-400 | 57.95 #5 | |
Oyetunde, Esther (2014) |
Franklin, TX | G-400 | 58.00 #8 | pre |
Baldwin, Victoria (2014) |
Marcus, TX | G-400 | 58.12 #9 | pre |
Grigsby, Camry (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-400 | 58.13 #6 | |
White, Danyel (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-400 | 58.40 #10 | pre |
Byrnes, Alexandra (2016) |
Paschal, TX | G-400 | 58.53 #7 | |
Oyetunde, Esther (2014) |
Franklin, TX | G-400 | 58.76 #8 | |
Cooley, Madison (2016) |
Weatherford, TX | G-400 | 59.16 #11 | pre |
Nelson, Miah (2015) |
Permian, TX | G-400 | 59.37 #12 | pre |
Willis, Symone (2014) |
Lamar, TX | G-400 | 59.42 #13 | pre |
Christopher, Aleyh (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-400 | 59.53 #14 | pre |
Hughes, Ashley (2015) |
Coronado, TX | G-400 | 59.86 #15 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Grigsby, Camry (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-800 | 2:13.12 #1 | |
Bradley, Hannah (2015) |
Marcus, TX | G-800 | 2:13.51 #2 | |
Fairchild, Sarah (2016) |
Hebron, TX | G-800 | 2:15.63 #3 | TX#26 |
Eckford, Jamie (2015) |
Shoemaker, TX | G-800 | 2:16.63 #4 | |
Nelson, Miah (2015) |
Permian, TX | G-800 | 2:18.65 #5 | |
Petter, Abbie (2015) |
Temple, TX | G-800 | 2:19.81 #6 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reed, Maddy (2016) |
Marcus, TX | G-1600 | 5:03.98 #1 | |
Belbina, Safiya (2015) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-1600 | 5:08.06 #2 | |
Jacobson, Rebecca (2015) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-1600 | 5:12.33 #3 | |
Brown, Sydney (2014) |
Marcus, TX | G-1600 | 5:13.96 #4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Endsley, Ashton (2017) |
Abilene, TX | G-3200 | 11:00.16 #1 | |
Belbina, Safiya (2015) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-3200 | 11:01.67 #2 | |
Archer, Antigone (2016) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | G-3200 | 11:05.85 #3 | |
Gutierrez, Victoria (2014) |
Abilene, TX | G-3200 | 11:24.54 #4 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Duncan, Alexis (2016) |
DeSoto, TX | G-100H | 13.36 #1 | pre NWI |
Duncan, Alexis (2016) |
DeSoto, TX | G-100H | 13.44 #1 | w(3.4) |
Krenek, Kaylee (2015) |
Belton, TX | G-100H | 13.95 #2 | w(3.4) |
Krenek, Kaylee (2015) |
Belton, TX | G-100H | 13.95 #3 | pre NWI |
Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-100H | 14.50 #2 | pre NWI |
Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-100H | 14.52 #3 | w(3.4) |
Douglas, Hayley |
Lewisville, TX | G-100H | 14.60 #4 | w(3.4) |
Skipper, Adrianna (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-100H | 14.79 #5 | w(3.4) |
Novosadova, Anna (2014) |
Coppell, TX | G-100H | 14.80 #4 | pre NWI |
Douglas, Hayley |
Lewisville, TX | G-100H | 14.86 #5 | pre NWI |
Skipper, Adrianna (2014) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-100H | 15.08 #6 | pre NWI |
Flores, Sophia (2014) |
San Angelo Central, TX | G-100H | 15.09 #6 | w(3.4) |
Flores, Sophia (2014) |
San Angelo Central, TX | G-100H | 15.13 #7 | pre NWI |
Leivo, Kate (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-100H | 15.14 #7 | w(3.4) |
Leivo, Kate (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-100H | 15.17 #8 | pre NWI |
Lufuluabo, Davina (2015) |
Arlington, TX | G-100H | 15.18 #9 | pre NWI |
Johnson, Lauren |
Flower Mound, TX | G-100H | 15.20 #10 | pre NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Willis, Sydni (2014) |
Lamar, TX | G-300H | 43.44 #1 | pre US#93 TX#13 |
Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-300H | 43.44 #3 | pre |
Willis, Sydni (2014) |
Lamar, TX | G-300H | 43.65 #1 | |
Richardson, Markaaisha (2016) |
Tascosa, TX | G-300H | 43.87 #2 | |
Turner, Kennedy (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | G-300H | 43.88 #3 | TX#28 |
Robinson, Sarah (2014) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | G-300H | 44.25 #4 | |
Tobias, Bridget (2015) |
Marcus, TX | G-300H | 44.53 #5 | |
Turner, Kennedy (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | G-300H | 44.76 #4 | pre |
Tobias, Bridget (2015) |
Marcus, TX | G-300H | 44.78 #2 | pre |
Krenek, Kaylee (2015) |
Belton, TX | G-300H | 44.89 #6 | TX#52 |
Robinson, Sarah (2014) |
Southlake Carroll, TX | G-300H | 45.01 #5 | pre |
Grossman, Rachel (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-300H | 45.37 #6 | pre |
Grossman, Rachel (2014) |
Flower Mound, TX | G-300H | 45.77 #7 | |
Green, Jalisa (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-300H | 46.28 #7 | pre |
Krenek, Kaylee (2015) |
Belton, TX | G-300H | 46.41 #8 | pre |
Green, Jalisa (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-300H | 46.58 #8 | |
Parker, Porsha (2014) |
Permian, TX | G-300H | 46.89 #9 | pre |
Novosadova, Anna (2014) |
Coppell, TX | G-300H | 47.34 #10 | pre |
Flores, Sophia (2014) |
San Angelo Central, TX | G-300H | 47.60 #11 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jefferson, LaTyria (2015) |
DeSoto, TX | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 | |
Sheppard, Diayja (2014) |
Bowie, TX | G-HJ | 5'6" #2 | |
Chatman, Aaliyah (2015) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | |
Laudwig, Sydney (2015) |
Marcus, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #4 | |
Cognasi, Savannah (2016) |
Coronado, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #5 | |
Rhodes, Jasmine (2015) |
Shoemaker, TX | G-HJ | 5'4" #6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Kelsey (2014) |
Timberview, TX | G-LJ | 19'5" #1 | NWI |
Ibe, Andrea (2014) |
Hebron, TX | G-LJ | 18'0.25" #2 | NWI |
Dixon, Tyriete (2015) |
Shoemaker, TX | G-LJ | 17'9.75" #3 | NWI |
Holmes, Joyner (2016) |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-LJ | 17'8.25" #4 | NWI |
Lawrence, Bryanna (2014) |
Timberview, TX | G-LJ | 17'4" #5 | NWI |
Lanehart, Kariyah (2015) |
Lewisville, TX | G-LJ | 17'2.5" #6 | NWI |
Obikudu, Chineme (2014) |
Bell, TX | G-LJ | 17'2.5" #7 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Iloanya, Nicole (2014) |
Bowie, TX | G-TJ | 40'7.5" #1 | NWI |
Obikudu, Chineme (2014) |
Bell, TX | G-TJ | 40'2.5" #2 | NWI |
Lawrence, Bryanna (2014) |
Timberview, TX | G-TJ | 39'7.5" #3 | w(3.9) |
Johnson, Kelsey (2014) |
Timberview, TX | G-TJ | 38'8.25" #4 | NWI |
Bucknor, Darian (2015) |
Euless Trinity, TX | G-TJ | 38'8" #5 | NWI |
Lanehart, Kariyah (2015) |
Lewisville, TX | G-TJ | 37'11.25" #6 | NWI |
Oyetunde, Esther (2014) |
Franklin, TX | G-TJ | 37'2" #7 | NWI |
Maywin, Akor (2017) |
Permian, TX | G-TJ | 37'2" #7 | NWI |
Brown, Jasmine (2015) |
Odessa, TX | G-TJ | 36'9.75" #9 | NWI |
Chess, Chelsea (2014) |
Coronado, TX | G-TJ | 36'3.75" #10 | NWI |
Cooper, Kametriese (2014) |
Haltom, TX | G-TJ | 36'2.25" #11 | NWI |
Walters, Vivian (2015) |
Harker Heights, TX | G-TJ | 36'0.5" #12 | NWI |
Abel, Andrea (2015) |
Coppell, TX | G-TJ | 35'5.75" #13 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Freier, Desiree (2014) |
Justin Northwest, TX | G-PV | 14'0" #1 | |
McKinley, Zoe (2015) |
Grapevine, TX | G-PV | 12'6" #2 | |
Machen, Elise (2014) |
Franklin, TX | G-PV | 12'3" #3 | |
Wesley, Jaylon (2014) |
DeSoto, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #4 | TX#27 |
Telford, Maddie (2015) |
Bell, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #5 | |
Wetzel, Amanda (2015) |
Keller, TX | G-PV | 11'6" #6 | TX#27 |
Friz, Jordan (2014) |
Keller Central, TX | G-PV | 11'0" #7 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Chloe (2014) |
Belton, TX | G-SP | 43'8.25" #1 | |
Meyers, Destiny (2015) |
Duncanville, TX | G-SP | 42'10.75" #2 | |
Williams, Jazmine (2014) |
Turner, TX | G-SP | 42'10.5" #3 | TX#21 |
Stockett, Kami (2014) |
Mansfield, TX | G-SP | 42'7.5" #4 | |
Otis, Chyna (2016) |
Harker Heights, TX | G-SP | 42'1" #5 | |
Rogers, Richon (2016) |
Bowie, TX | G-SP | 41'1.75" #6 | TX#41 |
Adams, Alex (2015) |
Keller, TX | G-SP | 40'3" #7 | |
Moncada, Rosangelica (2014) |
Cooper, TX | G-SP | 38'11" #8 | |
Johnson, Ryanne (2017) |
Keller, TX | G-SP | 38'6.25" #9 | |
Hodges, Elise (2016) |
Timber Creek, TX | G-SP | 36'7.25" #10 | |
Daniels, Brilyn (2015) |
San Angelo Central, TX | G-SP | 36'4.75" #11 | |
Hafoka, Anna (2015) |
Bell, TX | G-SP | 35'11.5" #12 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stockett, Kami (2014) |
Mansfield, TX | G-DT | 147'8" #1 | US#48 TX#7 |
Bodwell, Kaylee (2014) |
Odessa, TX | G-DT | 125'6" #2 | TX#54 |
Moncada, Rosangelica (2014) |
Cooper, TX | G-DT | 125'4" #3 | |
Otis, Chyna (2016) |
Harker Heights, TX | G-DT | 122'2" #4 | |
Adams, Alex (2015) |
Keller, TX | G-DT | 122'0" #5 | TX#72 |
Hafoka, Anna (2015) |
Bell, TX | G-DT | 121'11" #6 | TX#74 |
Johnson, Ryanne (2017) |
Keller, TX | G-DT | 120'9" #7 | TX#82 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
DeSoto, TX | G-4x100 | 46.14 #1 | US#7 TX#1 |
Girls Relay |
DeSoto, TX | G-4x100 | 46.18 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Harker Heights, TX | G-4x100 | 46.38 #3 | pre US#16 TX#6 |
Girls Relay |
Bowie, TX | G-4x100 | 46.79 #2 | US#34 TX#14 |
Girls Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-4x100 | 46.79 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Harker Heights, TX | G-4x100 | 46.89 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-4x100 | 47.00 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Bowie, TX | G-4x100 | 47.62 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | G-4x100 | 48.18 #5 | pre TX#64 |
Girls Relay |
Euless Trinity, TX | G-4x100 | 48.40 #6 | pre TX#77 |
Girls Relay |
Martin, TX | G-4x100 | 48.66 #7 | pre TX#96 |
Girls Relay |
Euless Trinity, TX | G-4x100 | 48.71 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Tascosa, TX | G-4x100 | 48.74 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Southlake Carroll, TX | G-4x100 | 48.87 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Martin, TX | G-4x100 | 48.89 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Colleyville Heritage, TX | G-4x100 | 49.00 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Coronado, TX | G-4x100 | 49.14 #10 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Midland, TX | G-4x100 | 49.19 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Houston, TX | G-4x100 | 49.19 #12 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Tascosa, TX | G-4x100 | 49.24 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Hebron, TX | G-4x100 | 49.27 #13 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Flower Mound, TX | G-4x100 | 49.64 #14 | pre |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Duncanville, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.16 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Duncanville, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.20 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
DeSoto, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.23 #2 | US#26 TX#16 |
Girls Relay |
DeSoto, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.42 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.70 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bowie, TX | G-4x200 | 1:39.93 #4 | pre US#39 TX#23 |
Girls Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.00 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Lamar, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.47 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bowie, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.62 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Lamar, TX | G-4x200 | 1:40.64 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
North Crowley, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.31 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Harker Heights, TX | G-4x200 | 1:41.56 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Marcus, TX | G-4x200 | 1:43.25 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Harker Heights, TX | G-4x200 | 1:43.46 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Martin, TX | G-4x200 | 1:43.50 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Euless Trinity, TX | G-4x200 | 1:43.77 #10 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Coppell, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.23 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
North Crowley, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.29 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Marcus, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.30 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Midland, TX | G-4x200 | 1:44.43 #12 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Hebron, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.21 #13 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Coronado, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.38 #14 | pre |
Girls Relay |
El Dorado, TX | G-4x200 | 1:45.94 #15 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
DeSoto, TX | G-4x400 | 3:52.42 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
DeSoto, TX | G-4x400 | 3:52.61 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-4x400 | 3:53.69 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
El Dorado, TX | G-4x400 | 3:54.23 #3 | pre TX#22 |
Girls Relay |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-4x400 | 3:54.95 #4 | pre TX#26 |
Girls Relay |
Cedar Hill, TX | G-4x400 | 3:55.71 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Marcus, TX | G-4x400 | 3:56.07 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lamar, TX | G-4x400 | 3:56.47 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Lamar, TX | G-4x400 | 3:56.71 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Coppell, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.02 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Tascosa, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.48 #8 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Justin Northwest, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.67 #9 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Marcus, TX | G-4x400 | 3:59.68 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
South Grand Prairie, TX | G-4x400 | 4:00.52 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Coppell, TX | G-4x400 | 4:01.62 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Timber Creek, TX | G-4x400 | 4:01.66 #10 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bell, TX | G-4x400 | 4:03.34 #11 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Coronado, TX | G-4x400 | 4:03.68 #12 | pre |
Link directly to this page