Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PHSAA Statemeet
Date: 2002-03-09
Season: 2002 Indoor
Location: Syracuse U, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Oliver (2002) Islip, NY
B-55 6.37 #1 US#10 NY#2
Rhodes, Damien (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-55 6.39 #2 US#12 NY#3
Henderson, Chris (2002) Peru, NY
B-55 6.54 #3 US#72 NY#6
Logan, Omar (2002) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55 6.55 #4
Colquitt, Chad (2002) Wilson, NY
B-55 6.56 #5 NY#10

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Oliver (2002) Islip, NY
B-300 35.02 #1 p
Delaski, Rob (2002) Byram Hills, NY
B-300 35.26 #2
English, Nelson (2002) Guilderland, NY
B-300 35.31 #3 US#27 NY#13
Harrison, Drew (2004) Westbury, NY
B-300 35.33 #4 US#28 NY#14
Henderson, Chris (2002) Peru, NY
B-300 35.53 #6 p US#33 NY#16
Stevens, Russ (2002) Kellenberg, NY
B-300 35.66 #5
Coleman, Elzie (2004) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-300 35.74 #7 p US#44 NY#20
King, Steven (2002) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.07 # p NY#24
Berry, Kemar (2002) Sweet Home, NY
B-300 36.08 # p NY#25

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Gered (2002) Guilderland, NY
B-600 1:21.73 #1 US#10 NY#3
Luka, Dominic (2005) Nottingham, NY
B-600 1:22.57 #2 US#21 NY#10
Simons, Greg (2002) Byram Hills, NY
B-600 1:22.69 #3 US#24 NY#13
Evans, Steve (2002) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-600 1:23.39 #4 US#37 NY#21
McNiff, Brian (2004) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-600 1:23.59 #5
Feaster, James (2002) Pine Bush, NY
B-600 1:23.71 #6 US#40 NY#24
Coffey, Mike (2002) Carmel, NY
B-600 1:24.08 #7 US#48 NY#30
Wilson, Jeremiah (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
B-600 1:24.09 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calabro, Tony (2002) Cornwall Central, NY
B-1000 2:32.95 #1 US#14 NY#5
DeLuca, Ryan (2002) Ward Melville, NY
B-1000 2:33.27 #2 US#17 NY#7
Williamson, Jesse (2002) Roosevelt, NY
B-1000 2:33.75 #3 US#25 NY#10
Conklin, Josh (2002) Pine Bush, NY
B-1000 2:34.30 #4 US#31 NY#13
Trotta, John (2002) Washingtonville, NY
B-1000 2:34.31 #5 US#32 NY#14
Boshart, Matt (2002) St. Anthony's, NY
B-1000 2:35.11 #6
John, Paul (2003) Niskayuna, NY
B-1000 2:35.56 #7 US#49 NY#18
Farrell, Conor (2004) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
B-1000 2:35.82 #8
Luft, Luke (2002) Livonia, NY
B-1000 2:36.30 #9 NY#20
McLaren, Gabriel (2003) Freeport, NY
B-1000 2:36.94 #10 NY#23

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Raymond, Todd (2002) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-1600 4:17.92 #1 US#7 NY#1
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-1600 4:21.82 #2 US#28 NY#3
Van Nortwick, Adam (2002) Saranac Lake, NY
B-1600 4:22.38 #3 US#33 NY#4
Furst, Stephen (2003) Goshen Central, NY
B-1600 4:23.32 #4 US#43 NY#6
Pierce, Jon (2002) Canton, NY
B-1600 4:25.00 #5 NY#10
Foley, Mike (2003) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:25.42 #6 NY#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wigton, Andy (2002) Greece-Athena, NY
B-3200 9:14.28 #1
Pierce, Jon (2002) Canton, NY
B-3200 9:18.46 #2 US#9 NY#3
Alizzi, Mark (2003) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:20.50 #3 US#13 NY#4
Freeman, Rob (2002) Great Neck North, NY
B-3200 9:22.94 #4 US#16 NY#5
Curran, Sean (2002) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:28.24 #5 US#31 NY#8

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rucker, Reggie (2002) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-55H 7.58 #1 US#23 NY#1
Gilmartin, Billy (2003) Middle Country, NY
B-55H 7.65 #2 US#39 NY#6
Ezike, Saidu (2004) Port Richmond, NY
B-55H 7.66 #3 US#42 NY#7
Joki, Todd (2002) Schuylerville, NY
B-55H 7.68 #5 p US#48 NY#8
Jackson, Verrol (2004) Schenectady, NY
B-55H 7.70 #4 US#54 NY#9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Honsberger, Brian (2002) Lancaster, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1 US#19 NY#2
Farrell, Adam (2002) Sidney, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#19 NY#2
Fields, Walter (2002) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#28 NY#4
Emmanuel, Cliff (2002) Stuyvesant, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zemaitis, Bryan (2002) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 23'0.5" #1
Hendricks, Jamiel (2002) Manhasset, NY
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 US#24 NY#3
Nunez, Will (2002) Washingtonville, NY
B-LJ 22'9.5" #3 US#30 NY#5
Joki, Todd (2002) Schuylerville, NY
B-LJ 22'3.25" #4 NY#6
Brown, Tyrone (2002) East, NY
B-LJ 22'1.75" #5 NY#7
Jacques, Chris (2003) Chaminade, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #6 NY#10
Ross, Terry (2004) Northport, NY
B-LJ 21'9.75" #7
Eckert, Dave (2002) Millbrook, NY
B-LJ 21'6.25" #8 NY#14

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Jason (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
B-TJ 47'0.5" #1
Rucker, Reggie (2002) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-TJ 46'3.5" #2
Wright, BuAhmed (2002) Thomas A. Edison, NY
B-TJ 45'10.25" #3
Umar, Rafik (2003) Bethlehem, NY
B-TJ 45'8" #4 US#30 NY#8
Zemaitis, Bryan (2002) Spencerport, NY
B-TJ 45'1" #5 US#47 NY#10
Laine, Samyr (2002) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-TJ 45'0.75" #6
Fields, Walter (2002) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-TJ 44'5.75" #7 NY#12
Addo-Yobo, Percy (2002) Iona Prep, NY
B-TJ 44'1.5" #8 NY#15

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Park, Andrew (2003) Fairport, NY
B-PV 14'9" #1
Eckert, Dave (2002) Millbrook, NY
B-PV 14'9" #2 US#38 NY#2
Quiller, Rory (2003) Peekskill, NY
B-PV 14'6" #3
VanHalle, Ryan (2002) Newark Valley, NY
B-PV 14'3" #4 NY#5
Miller-Bedel, Quinn (2002) Tappan Zee, NY
B-PV 14'3" #5
McMahon, Gavin (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'3" #6 NY#5
Young, Kris (2002) Williamson, NY
B-PV 14'0" #7 NY#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lasher, Evan (2002) Arlington, NY
B-SP 59'2.5" #1 US#14 NY#1
Anderson, Scott (2002) Oneida, NY
B-SP 58'1" #2 US#21 NY#2
Dupuis, Josh (2004) Tupper Lake, NY
B-SP 54'7.75" #3 US#54 NY#3
Durkin, Chris (2003) Middle Country, NY
B-SP 54'3.5" #4 NY#4
Mayrer, Charlie (2002) La Salle Ins, NY
B-SP 54'1.25" #5 NY#5
Fallone, John (2002) Greece Olympia, NY
B-SP 52'0" #6 NY#11

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodge, Virgil (2003) Unknown, NY
G-55 7.08 #1
Henry, Shanae (2002) Kellenberg, NY
G-55 7.15 #2 p
Dortch, LaDrea (2004) Lockport, NY
G-55 7.17 #3 p US#23 NY#6
Jackson, Kela (2004) Wilson, NY
G-55 7.27 #7 p NY#11
Piccolo, Melanie (2002) Suffern, NY
G-55 7.28 #4 NY#12
Brown, Melissa (2002) Thomas R. Proctor, NY
G-55 7.28 #6 p NY#12
Johnson, Jamlla (2003) Nottingham, NY
G-55 7.28 #8 p NY#12

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 40.23 #1
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 40.27 #2
Farmer, Meghan (2003) Longwood, NY
G-300 40.60 #3
Shermer, Maya (2002) Brighton, NY
G-300 40.64 #4 US#24 NY#17
Jackson, Abby (2004) Averill Park, NY
G-300 41.17 #5 NY#18
DeWitt, Christina (2004) Gates-Chili, NY
G-300 41.45 #6 NY#20
Church, Caprice (2004) Amityville Memorial, NY
G-300 41.46 #7 NY#21
Blake, Dominique (2004) Harry S. Truman, NY
G-300 41.59 #8 p

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:34.52 #1 US#8 NY#6
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:35.05 #2 US#10 NY#8
Osbourne, Tanya (2003) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-600 1:35.69 #3
Welby, Karen (2002) Cornwall Central, NY
G-600 1:36.25 #4 US#19 NY#14
Powell, Kelly (2002) Bellport, NY
G-600 1:36.95 #5 US#27 NY#16
Ballard, Erin (2002) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:37.12 #6 US#28 NY#17
Taormina, Jennifer (2004) Liverpool, NY
G-600 1:37.89 #7 US#36 NY#21
Jezorski, Jen (2002) Elmira Free Acad, NY
G-600 1:38.16 #8 US#37 NY#22
Anosike, Anvlika (2002) Curtis, NY
G-600 1:38.16 #9
Usack, Melissa (2004) Lansing, NY
G-600 1:39.05 #10
Johnson, Dayna (2004) Brentwood, NY
G-600 1:39.53 #11 NY#29

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-1000 2:55.13 #1 US#6 NY#2
Heiser, Diane (2002) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-1000 2:55.63 #2 US#8 NY#4
Love-McCarthy, Vanessa (2004) Penfield, NY
G-1000 2:57.70 #3 US#14 NY#8
Rice, Sarah (2004) Elmira South Side, NY
G-1000 2:58.10 #4 US#16 NY#9
Lake, Alexis (2002) Horseheads, NY
G-1000 2:58.32 #5 US#18 NY#10
Heron, Lauren (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1000 2:58.48 #6 US#19 NY#11
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 2:58.49 #7 US#20 NY#12
McCurdy, MaryLiz (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-1000 2:59.32 #8 US#22 NY#13
Howland, Emily (2002) Fairport, NY
G-1000 3:00.72 #9 US#33 NY#19
Hornbach, Kirsten (2003) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1000 3:01.71 #10 US#41 NY#23
Wheat, Amanda (2005) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-1000 3:04.91 #11 NY#31

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-1500 4:37.44 #1 US#2 NY#2
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-1500 4:37.65 #2 US#3 NY#3
Perrault, Eryka (2004) Colonie Central, NY
G-1500 4:39.12 #3 US#4 NY#4
Burdick, Laurel (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-1500 4:42.28 #4 US#7 NY#6
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-1500 4:42.58 #5 US#8 NY#7
Salerno, Melissa (2004) Rocky Point, NY
G-1500 4:44.69 #6 US#10 NY#9
Gregory, Anjelica (2004) Hackley, NY
G-1500 4:51.98 #7

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:05.66 #1
Cummings, Laura (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:13.10 #2
Trauscht, Melissa (2005) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:19.96 #3 US#22 NY#11
Hughes, Ashley (2004) Phoenix, NY
G-3000 10:20.82 #4 US#23 NY#12
Coleman, Jean (2002) Wantagh, NY
G-3000 10:22.63 #5
Salucci, Tony Lynn (2003) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-3000 10:23.34 #6
Vining, Rachel (2002) Martin Luther King, NY
G-3000 10:23.55 #7 US#26 NY#14
Criscuolo, Brittney (2004) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:32.79 #8 NY#22
Gobeyn, Veronica (2004) Williamson, NY
G-3000 10:33.87 #9 NY#24
Sundell, Lindsay (2004) Northport, NY
G-3000 10:37.03 #10
Noble, Lauren (2003) Little Falls, NY
G-3000 10:42.75 #11 NY#36
O'Conor, Meghan (2004) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:44.48 #12

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Ronnetta (2003) Williamsville South, NY
G-55H 8.07 #1 US#6 NY#3
Malcolm, Yolanda (2002) Brentwood, NY
G-55H 8.17 #2 p US#11 NY#4
Newsome, Nubia (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.39 #5 p
Jezek, Laura (2002) Hamburg, NY
G-55H 8.54 #3 NY#9
Coney, Celestine (2002) Lyons, NY
G-55H 8.56 #4 NY#10
Gentile, Andrea (2002) Minisink Valley, NY
G-55H 8.60 #6 NY#11
Fields, Fatima (2003) Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-55H 8.60 #7 p NY#11
Brown, Shana (2004) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-55H 8.70 #8 NY#16
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-55H 8.71 # p
Knight, Ricshara (2002) Henninger, NY
G-55H 8.72 # p NY#17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swieta, Marie (2004) Altmar-Parish-Williamstown, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Marks, Rachel (2002) Canastota, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#19 NY#4
DePrez, Kim (2002) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #3 US#19 NY#4
Phouthavongsa, Tara (2003) Brockport, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4
Haney, Amanda (2004) Sidney, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #5
Biscardi, Lauren (2005) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Jezek, Laura (2002) Hamburg, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #7 NY#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Shauna Lee (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerr, Krista (2002) Babylon, NY
G-TJ 37'7.75" #1 US#25 NY#3
Cantave, Tanesia (2002) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 36'11.75" #2
Coney, Celestine (2002) Lyons, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #3 NY#8

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Mandy (2003) Valley Central, NY
G-PV 11'6" #1 US#19 NY#2
Rosales, Lindsay (2003) Washingtonville, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2 NY#6
Maier, Julie (2003) Greece-Athena, NY
G-PV 10'6" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Northover, Zara (2002) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 43'7.75" #1
Liander, Marina (2002) Notre Dame, NY
G-SP 41'8" #2
Woods, Toya (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 41'0.75" #3
Cross, Jessica (2002) Marathon, NY
G-SP 40'1" #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State