Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: State Meet
Date: 2006-03-04
Season: 2006 Indoor
Location: Cornell U., NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMillan, Terrius (2006) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-55 6.43 #1
Carter, Spenser (2007) Fairport, NY
B-55 6.44 #2 US#27 NY#3

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grobsmith, Michael (2006) Solvay, NY
B-300 35.66 #1 US#48 NY#12
Pinnock, Andre (2006) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-300 35.81 #2 p

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beauvais, Alie (2006) Hempstead, NY
B-600 1:20.21 #1 US#2 NY#2
Williams, Lionel (2007) St. Peter's, NY
B-600 1:20.91 #2
Graham, Nicholas (2006) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:22.97 #3
Bauman, John (2006) Williamsville North, NY
B-600 1:23.87 #5
Bisceglia, Gino (2007) Norwood-Norfolk, NY
B-600 1:24.30 #6 US#46 NY#17
McAllister, Jeremy (2007) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-600 1:24.46 #7 US#51 NY#18
Hall, Jon (2006) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
B-600 1:24.56 #8 US#56 NY#19
Zillman, Ryan (2006) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-600 1:24.63 #9
Diorio, Ryan (2006) Byram Hills, NY
B-600 1:24.92 #10 US#68 NY#26
Miller, Brian (2007) Williamson, NY
B-600 1:25.00 #11 US#72 NY#28

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Ben (2006) Liverpool, NY
B-1000 2:29.85 #1 US#5 NY#1
Bean, Alex (2006) Somers, NY
B-1000 2:30.43 #2 US#8 NY#2
Maloy, John (2006) Shaker, NY
B-1000 2:31.24 #3 US#11 NY#3
Lozier, Aaron (2006) Columbia, NY
B-1000 2:33.27 #4 US#31 NY#11
Macarthur, Brian (2006) Great Neck South, NY
B-1000 2:33.38 #5 US#36 NY#14
Doherty, Brian (2006) Fordham Prep, NY
B-1000 2:34.33 #6
Thompson, Jesse (2007) Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:35.29 #7
Kramer, Tim (2006) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:35.85 #8 US#66 NY#22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kiley, Greg (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:16.50 #1
Kimple, Owen (2006) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:17.24 #2
White, Charles (2008) Garden City, NY
B-1600 4:17.74 #3
Shaffer, Matt (2006) Bethlehem, NY
B-1600 4:22.31 #4
Williams, Chris (2007) Collegiate, NY
B-1600 4:22.64 #5 US#57 NY#11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murdock, Steve (2007) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:10.33 #1 US#8 NY#2
Kelsey, Greg (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3200 9:14.70 #2
Bateman, Noel (2006) Aquinas, NY
B-3200 9:21.33 #3 US#21 NY#5
Lewis, Dan (2006) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-3200 9:22.26 #4
Parks, Joe (2006) Deer Park, NY
B-3200 9:23.89 #5 US#27 NY#9
McDermott, Ryan (2007) Chaminade, NY
B-3200 9:24.39 #6
Berube, Lee (2008) Ticonderoga, NY
B-3200 9:24.46 #7 US#29 NY#10
Cartica, Dan (2006) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:32.99 #8
Bradley, John (2006) Fordham Prep, NY
B-3200 9:33.25 #9

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clarke, Kemar (2007) South Shore, NY
B-55H 7.57 #1 p US#33 NY#1
Haigler, Donovan (2006) White Plains, NY
B-55H 7.69 #2
Cuttino, Conte (2006) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.70 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buice, Jonathan (2006) Notre Dame, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Gary (2006) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-LJ 23'5" #1 US#10 NY#2
Siddeeq, Nasim (2006) Goshen Central, NY
B-LJ 23'4.25" #2 US#13 NY#3
Kine, Dan (2006) Batavia, NY
B-LJ 23'4" #3 US#14 NY#4
Bonner, Conlon (2007) Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-LJ 23'3" #4
Robinson, Roje (2006) Medgar Evers, NY
B-LJ 23'1.75" #5 US#21 NY#5
Casimo, Fred (2007) Shaker, NY
B-LJ 22'6.25" #6 US#53 NY#6

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Gary (2006) Webster-Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 50'1" #1
Anthony, Kyle (2006) Eldred, NY
B-TJ 48'1.75" #2 US#7 NY#2
Siddeeq, Nasim (2006) Goshen Central, NY
B-TJ 46'1.75" #3 US#34 NY#5
Haigler, Donovan (2006) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 45'11.25" #4 US#36 NY#6
Hall, Brian (2006) Nottingham, NY
B-TJ 45'7.25" #5 US#46 NY#7
Kippins, Mike (2006) Shaker, NY
B-TJ 45'4.5" #6 US#57 NY#8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiCesare, Casey (2006) Irvington, NY
B-PV 15'9" #1
David, Nick (2007) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#26 NY#2
Dempsey, Mike (2007) Gates-Chili, NY
B-PV 15'0" #3
Schoen, Luke (2006) West Islip, NY
B-PV 14'9" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henning, Walter (2007) St. Anthony's, NY
B-SP 58'0.5" #1
Tesoriero, Joe (2006) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SP 55'4" #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:31.96 #8 p
Boys Relay Hempstead, NY
B-4x200 1:32.45 #1
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:32.63 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:59.29 #1
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 8:07.24 #2
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x800 8:09.69 #3
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x800 8:10.57 #4 US#82 NY#20
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:11.58 #5
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 8:11.90 #6

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 6.97 #1
Chisholm, Lareea (2007) Baldwinsville, NY
G-55 7.08 #2 US#23 NY#3
Rogers, Deiddra (2007) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.12 # p US#28 NY#4
Johnson, Erica (2006) Franklin D. Roosevelt, NY
G-55 7.16 #3 US#37 NY#7
Austin, Analisa (2007) Medgar Evers, NY
G-55 7.17 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLaughlin, Ashlea (2007) Uniondale, NY
G-300 39.52 #1 US#9 NY#2
Chisholm, Lareea (2007) Baldwinsville, NY
G-300 39.64 #2
Dulmovits, Kate (2006) Sayville, NY
G-300 41.05 #3 p US#48 NY#11

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffith, Makalia (2006) Hillcrest, NY
G-600 1:34.18 #1
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-600 1:34.28 #2
Crump, Breanda (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-600 1:35.50 #3 US#12 NY#6
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.55 #4
Golden, Grace (2007) Sacred Heart, NY
G-600 1:36.27 #5
Heidt, Caroline (2006) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:36.72 #6 US#17 NY#9
Sterrett, Adrenee (2006) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.40 #7
Marcellus, Adriane (2006) Sherburne-Earlville, NY
G-600 1:37.64 #8 US#30 NY#13
Miller-Bedell, Emma (2008) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:37.87 #9 US#32 NY#14
Gordon, Seri (2007) Shaker, NY
G-600 1:38.14 #10
Tingue, Andrea (2006) Ward Melville, NY
G-600 1:38.96 #11

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheffey, Brittany (2007) Bellport, NY
G-1000 2:51.39 #1
Longman, Kristy (2007) Sayville, NY
G-1000 2:51.44 #2 US#3 NY#2
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-1000 2:55.18 #3 US#10 NY#3
Reese, Kristin (2008) Carmel, NY
G-1000 2:55.74 #4 US#11 NY#4
Greene, Laura (2008) Sachem East, NY
G-1000 2:56.12 #5 US#14 NY#6
Andrianos, Leah (2007) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-1000 2:56.39 #6 US#16 NY#7
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1000 2:56.40 #7 US#17 NY#8
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-1000 2:57.18 #8
Williams, Century (2008) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-1000 2:58.31 #9

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenna, Kara (2006) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:35.22 #1 US#1 NY#1
Rush, Theresa (2006) Valley Stream North, NY
G-1500 4:39.33 #2 US#5 NY#4
Krifchin, Meagan (2006) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-1500 4:40.89 #3 US#6 NY#5
McMahon, Elizabeth (2007) West Genesee, NY
G-1500 4:45.28 #4
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-1500 4:47.49 #5
Sawyer, Alison (2007) Hilton, NY
G-1500 4:48.18 #6
Southard, Lindsay (2006) Carmel, NY
G-1500 4:49.01 #7 US#20 NY#18

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Aislinn (2006) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 9:44.53 #1 US#3 NY#3
Ferguson, Lindsey (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:00.51 #2
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-3000 10:06.48 #3 US#8 NY#7
Hogan, Callie (2007) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:06.69 #4 US#9 NY#8
Kiernan, Reilly (2006) Pelham Memorial, NY
G-3000 10:10.28 #5 US#11 NY#10
Schmidt, Lauren (2006) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:11.33 #6
Garrison, Arianna (2007) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:14.76 #7 US#19 NY#14
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-3000 10:17.36 #8
Cadicamo, Alex (2006) Hackley, NY
G-3000 10:17.99 #9 US#21 NY#15
Connor, Virginia (2008) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:25.15 #10
Herman, Shelby (2008) Hilton, NY
G-3000 10:26.89 #11 US#35 NY#19
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:29.80 #12

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rowe, Lindsay (2007) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-55H 8.28 #1 US#37 NY#4
James, Janique (2006) South Shore, NY
G-55H 8.30 #2 US#41 NY#5
Abdul-Rasheed, Saleena (2007) Bishop Loughlin, NY
G-55H 8.39 #3
Guerriere, Katelyn (2006) Sidney, NY
G-55H 8.43 #4 p

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dexter, Brittany (2006) Burnt Hills, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Knight, Carin (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #2
Steel, Brianna (2007) Newfane, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#32 NY#5
Turner, Sara (2007) Bethlehem, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#32 NY#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'11.5" #1
Fung, Bianca (2007) North Babylon, NY
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2
Hendrix, Ashley (2008) Uniondale, NY
G-LJ 18'1.25" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Whitney (2006) White Plains, NY
G-TJ 38'11.25" #1
Baiter, Gabriela (2007) Elwood/John Glenn, NY
G-TJ 38'4.5" #2
Spencer, Danay (2007) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-TJ 37'2.75" #3
Cummings, Ashley (2006) Horace Mann, NY
G-TJ 36'11.5" #4
Francis, Fay (2006) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-TJ 36'8.25" #5

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwell, Ashlee (2006) Niskayuna, NY
G-PV 11'3" #1 US#68 NY#3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ridgeway, Monica (2006) Liverpool, NY
G-SP 42'10.5" #1
Williams, Betty (2007) Longwood, NY
G-SP 42'8.5" #2
Kurzdorfer, Melissa (2010) Lancaster, NY
G-SP 40'2" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:41.80 #1
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x200 1:43.44 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x400 4:00.04 #1 US#42 NY#9
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 4:00.19 #2
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 4:00.53 #3
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:02.48 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:17.19 #1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:25.77 #2 US#21 NY#6
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:30.69 #3
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:41.66 #4
Girls Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-4x800 9:43.79 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State