Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY State Champs
Date: 2006-06-09
Season: 2006 Outdoor


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beuavais, Alie (2006) Hempstead, NY
B-400 48.28 #1 NY#3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maloy, John (2006) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:51.51 #1 US#14 NY#2
Moore, John (2006) Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-800 1:52.16 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimple, Owen (2006) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1600 4:07.71 #1 US#4 NY#1
Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) Guilderland, NY
B-1600 4:11.40 #2
Kiley, Greg (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-1600 4:14.01 #3 US#40 NY#4
Tolli, Lyle (2006) Lockport, NY
B-1600 4:14.10 #4 US#42 NY#5
Manktelow, Pete (2006) Hornell, NY
B-1600 4:14.58 #5 US#47 NY#6
White, Charles (2008) Garden City, NY
B-1600 4:15.20 #6
Badalato, John (2007) West Islip, NY
B-1600 4:15.73 #7 US#72 NY#8
Kaiser, Matt (2006) Onteora, NY
B-1600 4:15.82 #8 US#76 NY#9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gruenewald, Tommy (2007) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-3200 9:01.75 #1 US#19 NY#1
Busby, Dan (2006) New Paltz, NY
B-3200 9:12.63 #2 US#63 NY#2
Edmonds, Josh (2006) Cooperstown Central, NY
B-3200 9:13.87 #3 US#73 NY#3
Cartica, Dan (2006) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:14.59 #4 US#79 NY#4
McAndrew, Jake (2006) Oswego, NY
B-3200 9:14.83 #5 US#83 NY#5
Robinson, Corey (2007) Odyssey, NY
B-3200 9:14.91 #6 US#84 NY#6

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Kenyan (2006) Corning, NY
B-400H 54.06 #1
McLean, Stephen (2007) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400H 54.09 #2 US#35 NY#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schoen, Luke (2006) West Islip, NY
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#53 NY#2
Dempsey, Mike (2007) Gates-Chili, NY
B-PV 15'3" #2
David, Nick (2007) Mt Sinai, NY
B-PV 15'3" #3 US#79 NY#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eaton, Blake (2007) Allegany-Limestone, NY
B-SP 60'7.5" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parsons, Emory (2007) Columbia, NY
B-DT 174'5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East, NY
B-4x100 41.80 #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:17.22 #1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:18.44 #2 US#71 NY#5
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x400 3:19.43 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:42.04 #1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:47.29 #2
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:48.67 #3 US#27 NY#6
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:49.71 #4 US#33 NY#7
Boys Relay West Islip, NY
B-4x800 7:50.16 #5 US#36 NY#8
Boys Relay Chaminade, NY
B-4x800 7:51.50 #6 US#46 NY#10
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:53.45 #7 US#70 NY#15
Boys Relay Fonda-Fultonville, NY
B-4x800 7:56.53 #8

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Layne, Lynne (2006) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.47 #1 w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffith, Makalia (2006) Hillcrest, NY
G-400 55.33 #1 US#55 NY#2
McLaughlin, Ashlea (2007) Uniondale, NY
G-400 55.87 #2 US#95 NY#4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Longman, Kristy (2007) Sayville, NY
G-800 2:10.45 #1
Krifchin, Maegan (2006) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-800 2:11.19 #2
McCurdy, Sarah (2008) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:12.42 #3
Mosser, Sarah (2006) East Aurora, NY
G-800 2:12.52 #4
King, Caroline (2007) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-800 2:13.32 #5
Moore, Emily (2008) Pine Bush, NY
G-800 2:13.62 #6
Williams, Century (2008) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:13.84 #7

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rush, Theresa (2006) Valley Stream North, NY
G-1500 4:31.76 #1 US#11 NY#2
Andrianos, Leah (2007) East Syracuse-Minoa Central, NY
G-1500 4:33.92 #2 US#13 NY#4
Reese, Kristin (2008) Carmel, NY
G-1500 4:36.63 #3 US#27 NY#6
Mangan, Audrey (2006) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-1500 4:37.19 #4 US#30 NY#8
Hays, Erin (2007) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-1500 4:38.97 #5 US#38 NY#9
Ahn, Suejin (2008) Ward Melville, NY
G-1500 4:39.66 #6 US#42 NY#11

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryan, Aislinn (2006) Warwick Valley, NY
G-3000 9:38.21 #1
Hogan, Callie (2007) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 9:50.09 #2 US#14 NY#3
King, Jillian (2008) Scotia-Glenville, NY
G-3000 9:50.42 #3 US#15 NY#4
Sawyer, Allison (2007) Hilton, NY
G-3000 9:56.85 #4 US#21 NY#5
Lusardi, Catherine (2008) East Aurora, NY
G-3000 10:00.70 #5 US#25 NY#6
Garrison, Arianna (2007) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-3000 10:01.13 #6 US#26 NY#7
Solly, Amanda (2008) West Seneca East, NY
G-3000 10:05.60 #7 US#33 NY#10
Davidson, Hannah (2008) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:09.22 #8
Herman, Shelby (2008) Hilton, NY
G-3000 10:10.90 #9 US#41 NY#12
Champagne, MaryKate (2008) Seton Catholic Central, NY
G-3000 10:11.21 #10

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hudson, Chia (2007) Harvey Milk, NY
G-100H 14.41 #1 US#74 NY#1 w(0.9)
Guerriere, Katelyn (2006) Sidney, NY
G-100H 14.42 #2 US#76 NY#2 w(0.9)
Rowe, Lindsay (2007) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.45 #3 w(0.9)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhammad, Dalilah (2008) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400H 1:00.05 #1
Berry, Chelsea (2006) Lowville, NY
G-400H 1:00.30 #2 US#11 NY#2
Dorr, Fawn (2006) Akron, NY
G-400H 1:00.67 #3
Crump, Breanda (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-400H 1:02.41 #4 US#32 NY#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ridgeway, Monica (2006) Liverpool, NY
G-SP 43'1" #1 US#81 NY#3
Williams, Betty (2007) Longwood, NY
G-SP 42'1.75" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x100 47.62 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:50.43 #1
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x400 3:54.08 #2 US#87 NY#3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 8:56.78 #1
Girls Relay Warwick Valley, NY
G-4x800 9:03.31 #2 US#5 NY#3
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:06.48 #3 US#9 NY#4
Girls Relay Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-4x800 9:11.91 #4 US#18 NY#5
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:13.40 #5
Girls Relay East Aurora, NY
G-4x800 9:15.12 #6 US#30 NY#8
Girls Relay Hilton, NY
G-4x800 9:17.92 #7 US#37 NY#9
Girls Relay Sayville, NY
G-4x800 9:18.26 #8
Girls Relay Cicero-North Syracuse, NY
G-4x800 9:19.29 #9 US#44 NY#10
Girls Relay Carmel, NY
G-4x800 9:23.35 #10
Girls Relay Holy Names, NY
G-4x800 9:23.52 #11 US#75 NY#15
Girls Relay Valley Stream South, NY
G-4x800 9:26.61 #12 US#93 NY#16
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-4x800 9:29.01 #13 NY#19
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-4x800 9:29.65 #14
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x800 9:29.92 #15 NY#21


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State