Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FSU Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-03-26
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Tallahassee, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bracy, Marvin (2012) Boone, FL
B-100 10.28 #1 college div US#1 FL#1 w(1.7)
Ellis, Lachaddrick (2011) Taylor County, FL
B-100 10.65 #1 w(3.4)
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-100 10.70 #2 w(3.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.95 #3 w(3.4)
Hughes, Jamari (2012) Bay, FL
B-100 10.96 #4 FL#70 w(1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-400 47.74 #1 US#53 FL#6
Glover, Reggie (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-400 48.87 #2
Williams, Yeovanti (2011) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-400 49.13 #3 FL#37
Potts, Kevin (2011) Graceville, FL
B-400 49.26 #4
Santania, Jose (2012) East River, FL
B-400 49.27 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:55.42 #1
Martinez, Marcus (2011) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:56.49 #2
Touchton, Trevor (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:56.57 #3
Cartagena, Jose (2013) Estero, FL
B-800 1:56.79 #4
Edwards, Albert (2011) Florida High, FL
B-800 1:56.89 #5
Duncan, Phil (2011) Boone, FL
B-800 1:57.12 #6
Rosenberg, Evan (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-800 1:57.28 #7
Close, Alex (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:57.83 #8
Cesani, Zech (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-800 1:58.63 #9 FL#73

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Punyua, Kikanae (2011) Glenelg Country, MD
B-1600 4:19.36 #1 MD#6
Kruse, Logan (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-1600 4:20.77 #2
O'Connor, Quincy (2012) Celebration, FL
B-1600 4:21.36 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Punyua, Kikanae (2011) Glenelg Country, MD
B-3200 9:12.16 #1 MD#2
Hines, John-Logan (2011) Boone, FL
B-3200 9:15.08 #2
Posada, Nick (2011) Winter Park, FL
B-3200 9:17.69 #3 FL#4
Zerda, Santiago (2011) Coral Glades, FL
B-3200 9:19.74 #4 FL#5
Chase, Whitner (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:21.44 #5 FL#7
Clemente, Elliot (2012) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:21.79 #6 FL#8
Millay, Daniel (2011) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:22.46 #7 FL#9
Salas, Daniel (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:23.23 #8 FL#11
Del Monte, Max (2012) Chamberlain, FL
B-3200 9:25.49 #9 FL#16
Bridges, Will (2011) Edgewater, FL
B-3200 9:26.68 #10 FL#18
Jaworski, Griffin (2011) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:30.66 #11
Irigoyen, Bert (2012) Ransom Everglades, FL
B-3200 9:31.10 #12 FL#22
Doherty, Riley (2011) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:31.72 #13
Kruse, Logan (2012) Dr. Phillips, FL
B-3200 9:32.37 #14 FL#24
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:35.94 #15
Stafford, Ryan (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:36.32 #16 FL#31
Duclos, Dieumy (2011) Godby, FL
B-3200 9:37.10 #17
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:37.14 #18 FL#32
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:39.24 #19
Brewer, Amu (2011) Melbourne, FL
B-3200 9:39.89 #20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.20 #1 w(-0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 37.55 #1
Osorio, Tyler (2011) Celebration, FL
B-300H 37.80 #2 US#67 FL#9
Garcia, Manuel (2011) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.38 #3
Thompson, Ray (2011) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.44 #4
Critcher, Bentlee (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.52 #5
Sport, Hunter (2012) West Florida, FL
B-300H 40.68 #6
White, Terrell (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.73 #7
Allen, Joshua (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.78 #8
Moore, William (2011) Chiles, FL
B-300H 41.00 #9
Thomas, Tredarious (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-300H 41.04 #10
Brown, Reginald (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 41.20 #11
Coleman, Emery (2011) Bay, FL
B-300H 41.45 #12
Williams, Montavio (2012) Godby, FL
B-300H 41.68 #13
St. Hilaire, Eddie (2012) Godby, FL
B-300H 41.72 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hollifield, Brandon (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Fountain, Cole (2013) Pine Forest, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Miles, Denontre (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purifoy, Loucheiz (2011) Pine Forest, FL
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 NWI
Davis, Jovan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-LJ 23'1" #2 NWI
Vickers, Jamal (2013) East Gadsden, FL
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lynn, Chaun (2011) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 45'4.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Maurice (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #2 NWI
Frater, Donavon (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-TJ 44'0.5" #3 NWI
Patton, Ryan (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'3.75" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sumner, Eli (2013) Tiftarea Academy, GA
B-PV 14'9" #1 GA#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cassidy, Michael (2013) Sneads, FL
B-SP 52'2.5" #1
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-SP 51'8.5" #2
Jones, Jacarvis (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-SP 50'4" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-DT 171'6" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 41.57 #1 US#53 FL#14
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 42.34 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.54 #3
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.58 #4
Boys Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #5
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 42.75 #6
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 42.90 #7
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x100 43.03 #8
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x100 43.06 #9
Boys Relay Spruce Creek, FL
B-4x100 43.23 #10
Boys Relay Arnold, FL
B-4x100 43.40 #11
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.93 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:19.53 #1
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:22.82 #2
Boys Relay Lake Mary, FL
B-4x400 3:24.07 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Florida, FL
B-4x800 8:02.23 #1 FL#22
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 8:03.35 #2
Boys Relay George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-4x800 8:03.36 #3
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x800 8:04.55 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Shalaneya (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-100 12.06 #1 w(3.7)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-100 12.23 #2 w(2.3)
Crittenden, Britta South Walton, FL
G-100 12.35 #3 w(3.3)
Williams, Mychae (2011) Graceville, FL
G-100 12.39 #4 w(2.3)
Poole, Nicole (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
G-100 12.43 #5 w(3.7)
Mcknight, Keara (2012) Wekiva, FL
G-100 12.44 #6 w(2.3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 57.18 #1
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-400 57.46 #2
Davis, Anisha (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-400 58.33 #3
Diggs, Raven (2013) Lincoln, FL
G-400 58.46 #4 FL#56
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-400 58.76 #5 FL#71
Lyle, Erika (2011) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-400 59.78 #6
White, Tania (2014) Winter Park, FL
G-400 59.91 #7
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-400 59.95 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-800 2:14.26 #1
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-800 2:16.09 #2 FL#13

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:57.60 #1
Lott, Darroneshia (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-1600 4:58.25 #2
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:00.02 #3
Baker, Elle (2011) Melbourne, FL
G-1600 5:02.80 #4 FL#20
Valdes, Alessandra (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-1600 5:07.36 #5
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-1600 5:07.59 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 10:34.90 #1 US#48 FL#1
Davidson, Shelby (2013) Cocoa Beach, FL
G-3200 10:39.34 #2 US#66 FL#3
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:47.82 #3 FL#6
Soderstrom, Kira (2011) Winter Park, FL
G-3200 10:51.69 #4 FL#7
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:52.87 #5 FL#8
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-3200 10:54.64 #6 FL#9
Valentine, Vanessa (2012) Melbourne, FL
G-3200 10:59.62 #7 FL#13
Mcguff, Jodie (2011) Chiles, FL
G-3200 11:06.27 #8
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:09.39 #9 FL#22
Valdes, Alessandra (2011) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-3200 11:24.13 #10 FL#32

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-100H 14.50 #1 w(-0.7)
Hurley, Camille (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-100H 14.97 #2 w(-0.7)
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-100H 15.12 #3 w(-1.4)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 15.13 #4 w(-0.7)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-100H 15.23 #5 w(-1.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Alexis (2011) Lake Mary, FL
G-300H 43.37 #1 US#63 FL#3
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 44.28 #2
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-300H 44.43 #3
Younker, Alyssa (2012) Hagerty, FL
G-300H 44.75 #4 FL#20
Sykes, Kiara (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 45.57 #5 FL#36
Anderson, Nadia (2013) The University, FL
G-300H 46.50 #6
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-300H 46.53 #7
Mccan, Samantha (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 46.55 #8
Mount, Kadija (2012) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-300H 46.77 #9 FL#57
Hall, Quaniqua (2012) Godby, FL
G-300H 47.25 #10
Corbett, Brittany (2014) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.84 #11

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Relaford, Tikiera (2011) Central, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Lampert, Allison (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Ashley (2011) Riverview, FL
G-LJ 17'5.25" #1 NWI
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 17'2.5" #2 NWI
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-LJ 17'1.5" #3 NWI
Crittenden, Britta South Walton, FL
G-LJ 17'0" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 37'2" #1 NWI
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'11.75" #2 NWI
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-TJ 36'1.25" #3 NWI
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1
Hancock, Hadley-Reed (2012) Deerfield-Windsor Academy, GA
G-PV 11'6" #2
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ishmar, Raqurra (2011) Central, FL
G-SP 42'2.75" #1
Webb, Shytiarra (2013) Bay, FL
G-SP 39'11" #2
Swain, Jasmine (2011) Kathleen, FL
G-SP 36'5.75" #3
Mcclendon, Jessica (2011) Graceville, FL
G-SP 36'5.5" #4
Martin, Anissa (2015) Bay, FL
G-SP 35'5" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 47.82 #1
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x100 48.67 #2 FL#25
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 49.03 #3
Girls Relay Kathleen, FL
G-4x100 49.12 #4
Girls Relay Palmetto, FL
G-4x100 49.26 #5
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #6
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lake Mary, FL
G-4x400 3:58.14 #1
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 3:58.45 #2
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 3:59.61 #3
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x400 4:04.01 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x800 9:28.12 #1
Girls Relay Dr. Phillips, FL
G-4x800 9:35.70 #2 FL#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State