Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Kane County Boys Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-06
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Streamwood, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.03 #1 pre NWI
Kabba, Emund (2011) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.05 #2 NWI
Whittaker, Tommy (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-100 11.18 #2 NWI
Whittaker, Tommy (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-100 11.28 #3 NWI
Kabba, Emund (2011) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.31 #3 pre NWI
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-100 11.35 #4 pre NWI
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-100 11.39 #4 NWI
Voland, David (2011) Batavia, IL
B-100 11.39 #5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woods, Zach (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-200 22.60 #1 pre NWI
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.62 #5 pre NWI
Mugge, Dillon (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.67 #1 NWI
Fese, Joseph (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-200 22.82 #2 NWI
Fese, Joseph (2013) Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-200 23.00 #2 pre NWI
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-200 23.02 #3 NWI
Holder, Blake (2013) Streamwood, IL
B-200 23.07 #3 NWI
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-200 23.09 #4 NWI
Gant, Desmond (2014) East Aurora, IL
B-200 23.31 #6 pre NWI
Hahn, Taylor (2012) Geneva, IL
B-200 23.32 #7 pre NWI
Adkins, Miles (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 23.33 #4 NWI
Adkins, Miles (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 23.39 #8 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acton, Russell (2011) Geneva, IL
B-400 49.16 #1 IL#22
Baymon, Brandon (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 49.97 #2
Whittaker, Tommy (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-400 50.12 #3
Mazanke, Jake (2012) St. Charles East, IL
B-400 50.47 #4
Benner, Jake (2011) Batavia, IL
B-400 51.14 #5
Kirby, Zach (2013) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 51.72 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grahovec, Eddy (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 1:58.21 #1
Gulik, Mike (2012) Burlington Central, IL
B-800 2:00.49 #2
Robinson, Calvin (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:00.50 #3
Bartel, Connor (2011) Geneva, IL
B-800 2:02.97 #4
Kirchoff, Nate (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 2:03.00 #5
Johnson, Tyler (2011) Geneva, IL
B-800 2:03.97 #6
Choice, Matt (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 2:04.86 #7
Ostermann, Jessie (2011) Batavia, IL
B-800 2:04.88 #8

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, Steven (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:27.34 #1
Kliem, Clint (2012) Burlington Central, IL
B-1600 4:29.15 #2
Knapik, Andrew (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-1600 4:30.99 #3
Holm, Trevor (2012) Kaneland , IL
B-1600 4:31.23 #4
Spadafora, Chris (2012) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:33.81 #5
Duggan, Declan (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-1600 4:34.95 #6
Muth, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:36.02 #7
Keable, Jon (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-1600 4:36.08 #8
Wendt, Nathan (2013) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:39.93 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knapik, Andrew (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-3200 9:27.40 #1
Clink, Billy (2012) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:27.80 #2 IL#46
Senci, Ryan (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:32.50 #3
Marsh, Bennett (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:35.80 #4 IL#78
Loran, Steve (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:44.70 #5
Garcia, Omar (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-3200 9:53.30 #6
Bianchina, Michael (2013) Geneva, IL
B-3200 10:14.59 #7
Hebert, Chris (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 10:14.84 #8

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 14.38 #1 NWI
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-110H 14.52 #2 NWI
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre NWI
Llanes, Tre (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-110H 14.88 #2 pre NWI
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-110H 14.90 #3 NWI
Kellenberger, Mike (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-110H 14.98 #3 pre NWI
Llanes, Tre (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-110H 14.98 #4 NWI
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-110H 14.99 #4 pre NWI
Kellenberger, Mike (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-110H 15.01 #5 NWI
Kittle, Max (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-110H 15.02 #6 NWI
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.11 #5 pre NWI
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-110H 15.14 #6 pre NWI
Kittle, Max (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-110H 15.30 #7 pre NWI
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.80 #7 NWI
King, DeVante (2012) Elgin, IL
B-110H 15.92 #8 pre NWI
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-110H 15.93 #9 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mohr, Rob (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 38.23 #1
Waller, Marcus (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 39.43 #2
Voland, David (2011) Batavia, IL
B-300H 39.45 #3
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 39.48 #4 IL#39
Ahern, Ryan (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 39.65 #5
Schultz, Patrick (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-300H 40.44 #6
Sandoval, Steven Streamwood, IL
B-300H 40.68 #7
Kittle, Max (2011) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-300H 40.71 #8
Grahovec, Eddy (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-300H 41.33 #9
Frederick, Tom (2011) Geneva, IL
B-300H 42.06 #10
Nauert, Dylan (2014) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 42.68 #11

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Stefanski, Peter (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NWI
Asani, Ardian (2012) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-LJ 21'10.25" #2 NWI
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-LJ 21'8.25" #3 NWI
Llanes, Tre (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #4 NWI
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-LJ 21'0.75" #5 NWI
Rogers, Ben (2012) Geneva, IL
B-LJ 20'7.5" #6 NWI
Gray, Jon (2012) Batavia, IL
B-LJ 20'6.75" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Norwood, Lamont (2011) Larkin, IL
B-TJ 45'0" #1 NWI
Hodges, Oshay (2012) St. Charles North, IL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #2 NWI
Llanes, Tre (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-TJ 43'11.75" #3 NWI
Washington, Daniel (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 43'3" #4 NWI
Souvannasing, Matt (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-TJ 42'11" #5 NWI
Spitzerri, Matt (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-TJ 42'7.75" #6 NWI
Rogers, Ben (2012) Geneva, IL
B-TJ 42'5" #7 NWI
Manibog, Benny St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 41'11" #8 NWI
Chaloupka, Ben (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-TJ 41'9" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidsen, Rob (2011) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 14'3" #1
Malina, George (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-PV 13'9" #2 IL#44
Golembeck, Royce (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-PV 13'3" #3 IL#73
Hartmann, Bennett (2012) Batavia, IL
B-PV 12'9" #4
Druffel, Kurt (2011) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 12'9" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Brian (2011) Batavia, IL
B-SP 53'11" #1
Langston, Elawrence (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 53'4" #2
Chollet, Alex (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 49'8" #3
Lally, T.J. (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-SP 47'11" #4
Grimes, Jackson (2011) Geneva, IL
B-SP 47'10" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chollet, Alex (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 164'3" #1
Langston, Elawrence (2011) West Aurora, IL
B-DT 163'10" #2 IL#28
Tews, Sean (2011) Batavia, IL
B-DT 146'10" #3
Bender, Jacob (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-DT 145'3" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Streamwood, IL
B-4x100 42.89 #1
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x100 43.36 #2
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 43.52 #3
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x100 43.92 #4
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x100 44.21 #5
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x100 44.33 #6
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x100 44.79 #7
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x100 44.84 #8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:30.26 #1 IL#57
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x200 1:30.61 #2
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x200 1:32.20 #3
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x200 1:33.05 #4
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x200 1:33.50 #5
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x200 1:33.84 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:20.99 #1
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:24.98 #2
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:25.31 #3
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x400 3:28.20 #4
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:29.63 #5
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x400 3:31.86 #6
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x400 3:34.74 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x800 8:06.07 #1
Boys Relay Burlington Central, IL
B-4x800 8:06.72 #2 IL#52
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:08.37 #3 IL#56
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x800 8:09.32 #4 IL#59
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x800 8:11.54 #5
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x800 8:13.34 #6


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State