Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Justin (2011) Renton, WA
B-100 10.88 #1 WA#8 w(1.9)
Herrera, Juan (2012) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-100 10.93 #2 WA#11 w(1.9)
Alsin, Trent (2011) Black Hills, WA
B-100 10.97 #3 WA#14 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bennett, Justin (2011) Renton, WA
B-200 21.84 #1 w(2.5)
Bennett, Justin (2011) Renton, WA
B-200 21.98 #1 pre NWI
Herrera, Juan (2012) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.17 #2 w(2.5)
Yordy, Jacob (2014) R A Long, WA
B-200 22.25 #3 w(2.5)
Scott, Andre (2011) Lakewood, WA
B-200 22.36 #4 w(2.5)
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-200 22.39 #5 w(2.5)
Cavitt, Jammarick (2011) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-200 22.43 #6 w(2.5)
Herrera, Juan (2012) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.48 #2 pre NWI
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-200 22.48 #2 pre NWI
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-200 22.50 #7 w(2.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 49.55 #1
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 49.55 #1 pre
Carter, Immanuel (2012) Renton, WA
B-400 49.89 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-800 1:54.83 #1
Robertson, Andy (2011) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.23 #2 WA#10
Bussing, Chase (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-800 1:55.39 #3 WA#11
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:57.12 #4 WA#32
Bussing, Chase (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-800 1:57.61 #1 pre
Paine, Adriel (2012) Renton, WA
B-800 1:57.71 #5
Springberry, Nashua (2011) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:57.79 #2 pre
Paine, Adriel (2012) Renton, WA
B-800 1:58.16 #3 pre
Walker, Zach (2011) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:58.17 #6 WA#48
Springberry, Nashua (2011) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:58.40 #7
Goldizen, Ian (2012) Olympic, WA
B-800 1:58.46 #8 WA#54
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:58.49 #4 pre
Goldizen, Ian (2012) Olympic, WA
B-800 1:58.71 #5 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dickson, Marcus (2012) White River, WA
B-1600 4:17.38 #1
Schippers, Nick (2011) Kingston, WA
B-1600 4:17.66 #2
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:20.85 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croeni, Dylan (2011) Washougal, WA
B-3200 9:23.61 #1 WA#25
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:25.00 #2 WA#35
Parker, Dakota (2011) W F West, WA
B-3200 9:26.54 #3
Schippers, Nick (2011) Kingston, WA
B-3200 9:27.68 #4 WA#41
Ott, Jeffrey (2012) Ellensburg, WA
B-3200 9:28.23 #5 WA#44
Elliott, David (2011) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:28.80 #6 WA#50
Starr, Nate (2011) Mark Morris, WA
B-3200 9:29.12 #7 WA#51
Collins, Dayde (2012) Deer Park, WA
B-3200 9:29.48 #8 WA#54
Bradley, Tom (2013) Blaine, WA
B-3200 9:34.28 #9

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.56 #1 NWI
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-110H 14.62 #2 NWI
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-110H 14.94 #1 pre WA#5 w(-2.6)
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.96 #2 pre WA#7 w(-3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 38.18 #1 WA#1
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 38.20 #2 WA#2
Packard, Logan (2011) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 38.97 #1 pre
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 39.10 #3 WA#9
Moore-Young, Diondre (2011) Cheney, WA
B-300H 39.47 #2 pre
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 39.50 #4
Cave, Si (2012) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 39.53 #3 pre WA#19
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 39.53 #3 pre
Earle, Ian (2012) Sehome, WA
B-300H 39.89 #5 pre
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 39.94 #5 WA#29
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 40.03 #6 pre
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 40.08 #6
Wells, Mason (2011) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 40.21 #7 pre WA#38
Wells, Mason (2011) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 40.29 #7
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 40.44 #8 pre
Cave, Si (2012) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 40.51 #8
Enriquez, Rielly (2011) Olympic, WA
B-300H 40.68 #9 pre
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) Sequim, WA
B-300H 41.33 #10 pre
Somers, Beau (2012) East Valley, WA
B-300H 41.75 #11 pre
Varner, Elijah (2013) Lynden, WA
B-300H 41.87 #12 pre
Davis, William (2011) Woodland, WA
B-300H 41.93 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
East, Dan (2011) Bellingham, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Bowden, Anthony (2011) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Andre (2011) Lakewood, WA
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 WA#10 w(-2.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-TJ 47'3.75" #1 w(2.1)
Pavish, Ben (2012) Pullman, WA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #2 WA#9 w(1.3)
Norwood, Nile (2011) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #3 w(2.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Casey, Brendan (2011) Washougal, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Aubert, Joseph (2011) West Valley, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1
Grigg, Luke (2011) Quincy, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Dallas, Gibb (2011) Lynden, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Catelli, Frank (2012) Sequim, WA
B-SP 55'10.75" #1
Poldervardt, Tyler (2011) West Valley, WA
B-SP 51'6.25" #2
VanCleef, Chase (2011) Woodland, WA
B-SP 50'11.75" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Majeske, Nick (2012) Anacortes, WA
B-DT 165'7" #1 WA#6
Martin, Troy (2011) Port Angeles, WA
B-DT 161'1" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Austin (2011) W F West, WA
B-JT 185'5" #1 WA#16
Casey, Brendan (2011) Washougal, WA
B-JT 177'8" #2 WA#38

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 42.26 #1 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 42.42 #1
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #2
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #3 WA#20
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x100 43.09 #2 pre
Boys Relay Fife, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #4 WA#23
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #3 pre
Boys Relay Bellingham, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #4 pre WA#33
Boys Relay Fife, WA
B-4x100 43.51 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bellingham, WA
B-4x100 43.63 #5
Boys Relay Sequim, WA
B-4x100 43.83 #6 pre
Boys Relay North Thurston, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #7 pre WA#62
Boys Relay North Thurston, WA
B-4x100 44.00 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:24.75 #1 WA#19
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:24.76 #2 WA#20
Boys Relay Sehome, WA
B-4x400 3:24.87 #3
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:24.94 #1 pre WA#22

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-100 12.44 #1 WA#13 w(-1.3)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-100 12.46 #2 WA#14 w(-1.3)
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-100 12.50 #3 WA#17 w(-1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 24.64 #1 WA#2 w(0)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 24.93 #2 WA#4 w(0)
Williams, Indigo (2012) North Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.28 #3 WA#7 w(0)
Bunn, Pandora (2011) Washington, WA
G-200 25.39 #4 WA#11 w(0)
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-200 25.43 #1 pre w(-1)
Wade, Necy (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-200 25.52 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Bunn, Pandora (2011) Washington, WA
G-200 25.65 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Zuniga, Angie (2012) Toppenish, WA
G-200 25.80 #5 WA#19 w(0)
Williams, Indigo (2012) North Kitsap, WA
G-200 25.83 #4 pre w(-1)
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-200 25.86 #6 WA#21 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 57.27 #1 WA#9
Lindgren, Rebecca (2011) Klahowya, WA
G-400 57.90 #1 pre WA#15
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 57.94 #2 pre
Lindgren, Rebecca (2011) Klahowya, WA
G-400 58.00 #2
Morrison, Cherish (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 58.28 #3 pre
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 58.31 #3
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 58.32 #4 pre
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-400 58.47 #5 pre WA#23
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-400 58.60 #4
Scoles, Molly (2011) Mount Baker, WA
G-400 59.00 #6 pre
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) Blaine, WA
G-400 59.06 #5
Scoles, Molly (2011) Mount Baker, WA
G-400 59.57 #6
Nelson, Raegan (2014) W F West, WA
G-400 59.66 #7 WA#49
Reiber, Amber (2014) Selah, WA
G-400 59.68 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:15.32 #1 WA#11
Gladhart, Allison (2011) Deer Park, WA
G-800 2:15.98 #2 WA#14
Reiter, Sarah (2012) Lindbergh, WA
G-800 2:17.05 #3 WA#19
Mataya, Katlyn (2012) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-800 2:17.63 #4
Heilmann, Madison (2012) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:17.78 #5 WA#23
Lichten, Audrey (2011) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:17.88 #6 WA#25
Reiter, Sarah (2012) Lindbergh, WA
G-800 2:18.64 #1 pre
Hanson, Summer (2012) Interlake, WA
G-800 2:18.70 #2 pre
Mataya, Katlyn (2012) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-800 2:19.09 #3 pre
Gladhart, Allison (2011) Deer Park, WA
G-800 2:19.41 #4 pre
Lichten, Audrey (2011) Sequim, WA
G-800 2:19.68 #5 pre
Wate, Lauryn (2012) White River, WA
G-800 2:19.79 #7 WA#45

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-1600 5:05.53 #1 WA#20
Lichten, Audrey (2011) Sequim, WA
G-1600 5:05.68 #2 WA#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-3200 10:50.12 #1 WA#7
Roberts, Marina (2012) Kingston, WA
G-3200 10:57.17 #2
Waghani, Nikita (2014) Interlake, WA
G-3200 11:20.55 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-100H 15.13 #1 WA#7 w(-2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 44.43 #1 pre WA#5
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 44.56 #1
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 45.31 #2 WA#11
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 45.50 #3 WA#15
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-300H 45.52 #4 WA#16
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 45.68 #2 pre
Nigro, Kelly (2013) Woodland, WA
G-300H 45.92 #3 pre WA#22
Nigro, Kelly (2013) Woodland, WA
G-300H 45.92 #5
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-300H 46.27 #4 pre
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 46.43 #5 pre
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-300H 46.68 #6 pre
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-300H 46.73 #6
Moore, Madison (2012) Prosser, WA
G-300H 47.15 #7 pre
Moore, Madison (2012) Prosser, WA
G-300H 47.18 #7
Miles, Catherine (2012) Anacortes, WA
G-300H 47.46 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Jori (2012) Sehome, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WA#18
Holmes, Lateah (2012) Fife, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2
Arn, Charity (2011) Woodland, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-LJ 19'3.25" #1 w(0)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moller, Zoe (2011) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #1 WA#3 w(2)
Jones, Kaya (2011) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 36'3.75" #2 WA#4 w(1.7)
Scott, Janayla (2013) Lindbergh, WA
G-TJ 35'9.25" #3 WA#9 w(0.1)
Guo, Anna (2013) Pullman, WA
G-TJ 35'9" #4 WA#10 w(1.6)
Davenport, Lexi (2011) Steilacoom, WA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #5 WA#15 w(1.6)
Coats, Valerie (2012) River Ridge, WA
G-TJ 35'3.25" #6 w(2.1)
Lofton, Latasha (2012) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'2.25" #7 WA#17 w(1.4)
Lanzafame, Alexandra (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #8 WA#18 w(1.4)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Shreese (2011) Steilacoom, WA
G-SP 43'11" #1
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-SP 38'10.75" #2
Jones, Tamara (2011) Prosser, WA
G-SP 38'5.25" #3
Berger, Angelina (2013) South Whidbey, WA
G-SP 37'10" #4 WA#35
Dobson, Darbi (2013) East Valley, WA
G-SP 37'0.25" #5
Cheslek, Shelby (2011) Pullman, WA
G-SP 35'6.75" #6
Mortensen, Megan (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-SP 35'4" #7 WA#75
Lawrence, Tiki (2014) Washington, WA
G-SP 35'1" #8 WA#85

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daniels, Shreese (2011) Steilacoom, WA
G-DT 136'0" #1 WA#7
Fairhart, Courtney (2011) Eatonville, WA
G-DT 128'11" #2 WA#15
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-DT 127'0" #3
Cheslek, Shelby (2011) Pullman, WA
G-DT 120'7" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) Othello, WA
G-JT 167'9" #1
Weisner, Jamie (2012) Clarkston, WA
G-JT 147'8" #2 US#18 WA#3
Fairhart, Courtney (2011) Eatonville, WA
G-JT 138'11" #3
Wendler, Brittanie (2011) Tumwater, WA
G-JT 129'1" #4
Koke, Amanda (2011) Fife, WA
G-JT 126'11" #5 WA#28

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 48.49 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.04 #1 pre
Girls Relay Toppenish, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #2 WA#18
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #3 WA#18

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:42.74 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:44.21 #1 pre
Girls Relay Prosser, WA
G-4x200 1:45.08 #2 WA#21
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.36 #3 WA#24
Girls Relay Lindbergh, WA
G-4x200 1:45.49 #4 WA#25
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:45.51 #5 WA#26
Girls Relay Prosser, WA
G-4x200 1:45.65 #2 pre
Girls Relay Lindbergh, WA
G-4x200 1:45.86 #3 pre
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:45.93 #6
Girls Relay Toppenish, WA
G-4x200 1:46.48 #7 WA#40
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #4 pre
Girls Relay Blaine, WA
G-4x200 1:46.94 #5 pre
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.95 #6 pre
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-4x200 1:46.96 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:01.81 #1
Girls Relay Washington, WA
G-4x400 4:03.64 #2 WA#27
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:04.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
G-4x400 4:04.59 #2 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State