Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Simplot Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-16
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Pocatello, ID


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Tatum (2013) Unattached, WA
B-60 6.73 #1
Taylor, Tatum (2013) Unattached, WA
B-60 6.91 #1 pre
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-60 6.91 #2
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-60 6.92 #3 US#34 UT#1
Johnson, Troy (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-60 6.95 #4 US#48 CO#3
Barton, Sean (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-60 6.97 #5 US#61 UT#2
Traylor, James (2013) Berkeley, CA
B-60 6.99 #6 US#79 CA#2
Johnson, Troy (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-60 7.03 #2 pre
Charles, Jordan (2013) Grandview, CO
B-60 7.05 #7
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-60 7.06 #3 pre
Roberson, Malik (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60 7.07 #9 CA#4
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-60 7.09 #4 pre
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-60 7.12 #10 CA#5
Marion, Allan (2013) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.12 #10 CA#5
Moran, Matt (2015) Bothell, WA
B-60 7.12 #10 WA#4
Linabary, Gabriel (2014) Bozeman, MT
B-60 7.13 #13 MT#1
Mewborn, David (2014) Vacaville, CA
B-60 7.14 #14 CA#7
Barton, Sean (2013) Woods Cross, UT
B-60 7.14 #5 pre
Wang, Kevin (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-60 7.15 #15 ID#1
Averill, Reno (2013) Star Valley, WY
B-60 7.16 #16 WY#1
Traylor, James (2013) Berkeley, CA
B-60 7.16 #6 pre
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Bishop Amat, CA
B-60 7.17 #17 CA#8
Roberson, Malik (2015) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60 7.17 #7 pre
Moran, Matt (2015) Bothell, WA
B-60 7.18 #8 pre
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-60 7.19 #10 pre
Mewborn, David (2014) Vacaville, CA
B-60 7.19 #10 pre
Averill, Reno (2013) Star Valley, WY
B-60 7.21 #12 pre
Charles, Jordan (2013) Grandview, CO
B-60 7.22 #13 pre
Spano, Jacopo (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-60 7.24 #14 pre
Wang, Kevin (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-60 7.24 #15 pre
Johnson, Phillip (2013) Bishop Amat, CA
B-60 7.24 #16 pre
Linabary, Gabriel (2014) Bozeman, MT
B-60 7.25 #17 pre
Marion, Allan (2013) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.25 #18 pre
Parker, Joseph (2015) Cherry Creek, CO
B-60 7.27 #19 pre
Lewis, Casey (2014) Arvada West, CO
B-60 7.27 #19 pre
England, Grant Skyline, UT
B-60 7.28 #21 pre
Keys, Ian (2013) Wood River, ID
B-60 7.29 #22 pre ID#3
Sydall, Sitaleki (2013) Rigby, ID
B-60 7.31 #23 pre ID#5
Landgren, Parker (2013) Brighton, UT
B-60 7.32 #24 pre
Mancuso, Ben (2013) Burlington, WY
B-60 7.33 #25 pre
Judd, Chandler (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-60 7.33 #25 pre UT#14

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-200 21.70 #1 US#8 CO#1
Spano, Jacopo (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.09 #2
Johnson, Troy (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 22.11 #3 US#40 CO#2
Thompson, Jai'Shawn (2014) Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
B-200 22.25 #4 US#58 CO#3
Bernard, Isaiah (2013) Chaminade, CA
B-200 22.32 #5 US#74 CA#1
Lewis, Casey (2014) Arvada West, CO
B-200 22.39 #6 US#86
Mead, Alex (2013) Mead, CO
B-200 22.42 #1 pre
Hall, Ronny (2014) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 22.51 #7 CA#2
Aipperspach, Tichun (2014) Campbell County, WY
B-200 22.57 #8 WY#1
Simon, Morgan (2013) Loyola, CA
B-200 22.62 #9 CA#4
Spano, Jacopo (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-200 22.64 #2 pre
Tellier, Daniel (2013) Chaminade, CA
B-200 22.68 #10 CA#5
Ellis, Blake (2013) Highland, ID
B-200 22.70 #11 ID#1
Simon, Morgan (2013) Loyola, CA
B-200 22.81 #3 pre
Johnson, Troy (2013) Fort Collins, CO
B-200 22.82 #4 pre
Fuery, Darrell (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 22.93 #5 pre CA#9
Fuery, Darrell (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
B-200 22.94 #12
Hagen, Levi (2014) Boise, ID
B-200 22.97 #13 ID#3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallin, Josh (2013) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-400 48.49 #1 US#12 ID#1
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 49.01 #2
Skudneski, Travlor (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
B-400 49.45 #3 US#45 CO#1
Carter, Christian (2013) San Leandro, CA
B-400 49.46 #4 US#46 CA#2
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.84 #5 US#85 UT#3
Hall, Ronny (2014) Serra Gardena, CA
B-400 49.92 #6 US#94 CA#3
Vanderberg, Zane (2014) Fairview, CO
B-400 50.08 #7 CO#2
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-400 50.13 #8 UT#5
Livingston, David (2013) Star Valley, WY
B-400 50.29 #9 WY#1
Ellis, Blake (2013) Highland, ID
B-400 50.37 #10 ID#2
Vassell, Dueth (2014) Abraham Lincoln, CO
B-400 50.37 #11 CO#3
Mcarthur, Alek (2013) Chaparral, CO
B-400 50.57 #12 CO#4
Carter, Christian (2013) San Leandro, CA
B-400 50.65 #1 pre
Baldacci, Matthew De La Salle, CA
B-400 50.73 #13 CA#4
Wallin, Josh (2013) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-400 50.73 #2 pre
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-400 50.74 #14
Skudneski, Travlor (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
B-400 50.83 #3 pre
Ewell, Michael (2013) Wilson, CA
B-400 50.89 #15 CA#6
Wilson, Michael (2013) Summit, OR
B-400 51.12 #16
Livingston, David (2013) Star Valley, WY
B-400 51.14 #4 pre
Savage, Ahkeil (2014) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 51.18 #5 pre
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 51.22 #6 pre
Baldacci, Matthew De La Salle, CA
B-400 51.32 #7 pre
Erisman, Dallas (2013) Campbell County, WY
B-400 51.43 #17 WY#4
Wilson, Michael (2013) Summit, OR
B-400 51.55 #8 pre
Ellis, Blake (2013) Highland, ID
B-400 51.56 #9 pre
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-400 51.60 #10 pre
Mars, Jaylyn (2013) Mullen, CO
B-400 51.60 #11 pre CO#10
Erisman, Dallas (2013) Campbell County, WY
B-400 51.61 #12 pre
Ewell, Michael (2013) Wilson, CA
B-400 51.78 #13 pre
Hall, Ronny (2014) Serra Gardena, CA
B-400 51.84 #14 pre
Vassell, Dueth (2014) Abraham Lincoln, CO
B-400 51.91 #15 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallin, Jordon (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 1:56.26 #2
Robb, Jack (2014) Littleton, CO
B-800 1:56.57 #3 US#64 CO#1
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:58.36 #4
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 1:58.52 #5
Robb, Jack (2014) Littleton, CO
B-800 1:58.92 #2 pre
Wallin, Jordon (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 1:59.06 #3 pre
Faux, Isaac (2014) Maple Mountain, UT
B-800 1:59.25 #4 pre
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:59.37 #5 pre
Kamstra, Austin (2014) Sherwood, OR
B-800 1:59.73 #7 OR#5
Kamstra, Austin (2014) Sherwood, OR
B-800 1:59.97 #6 pre
Smyrnios, Panos (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-800 2:00.29 #7 pre CO#5
Giese, Joe (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 2:00.30 #8 pre ID#2
Smyrnios, Panos (2013) Chatfield, CO
B-800 2:00.68 #9
Giese, Joe (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 2:00.83 #10
Sorenson, Samuel (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-800 2:01.06 #11 UT#10
Cavey, Ian (2013) Boise, ID
B-800 2:01.37 #12 ID#3
Cavey, Ian (2013) Boise, ID
B-800 2:02.29 #11 pre
Thompson, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 2:02.29 #13
Willis-Teff, Ben (2014) Scottsbluff, NE
B-800 2:02.79 #12 pre NE#3
Greenhalgh, Landon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:02.96 #14
Moake, Scott Mountain View, UT
B-800 2:03.09 #13 pre UT#14
Ruth, Trevor (2014) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-800 2:03.10 #15 CA#10
Miller, Elliott (2016) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-800 2:03.25 #14 pre WY#12
Sorenson, Samuel (2014) Mountain View, UT
B-800 2:03.47 #16 pre
Kilgore, D'Artagnan (2015) Highland, ID
B-800 2:03.52 #16 ID#5
Johannsen, Jon (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 2:03.52 #17 pre CO#12
Baker, Chris (2014) Frontier Charter Academy, CO
B-800 2:03.74 #19 pre CO#13
Ruth, Trevor (2014) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-800 2:03.76 #20 pre
Lee, Ryan (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 2:03.87 #17
Cypers, Justin (2013) Bonneville, UT
B-800 2:04.20 #21 pre UT#17
Lee, Ryan (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 2:04.25 #22 pre
Johannsen, Jon (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 2:04.39 #18
Kiefer, Isaac (2013) Buffalo, WY
B-800 2:04.60 #23 pre
Miller, Elliott (2016) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-800 2:04.66 #19
Kiefer, Isaac (2013) Buffalo, WY
B-800 2:04.72 #20
Cypers, Justin (2013) Bonneville, UT
B-800 2:04.76 #21
Kilgore, D'Artagnan (2015) Highland, ID
B-800 2:04.79 #24 pre
Greenhalgh, Landon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-800 2:04.94 #25 pre
Willis-Teff, Ben (2014) Scottsbluff, NE
B-800 2:05.00 #22

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:20.22 #1
Heslington, Jacob (2013) Timpanogos, UT
B-1600 4:20.62 #2 US#45 UT#1
Faure, Ricky (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-1600 4:21.40 #1 pre
Reid, Chandler (2013) Centaurus, CO
B-1600 4:26.30 #3 CO#1
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:26.44 #4 UT#6
Reid, Chandler (2013) Centaurus, CO
B-1600 4:27.52 #2 pre
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:27.52 #5 UT#10
Rotellini, Michael (2013) Sheridan, WY
B-1600 4:27.55 #6 WY#4
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:27.57 #7
Williams, Skylar (2014) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:28.85 #9 UT#14
Rotellini, Michael (2013) Sheridan, WY
B-1600 4:28.86 #3 pre
Seachris, Jared (2013) Bonneville, UT
B-1600 4:28.87 #10 UT#15
Lindmeir, Marcus (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-1600 4:29.00 #11 UT#17
Green, Tyson (2013) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:29.44 #12 UT#18
Patey, Paxton (2013) Maple Mountain, UT
B-1600 4:29.92 #4 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-3200 9:00.62 #1 US#2 UT#1
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-3200 9:11.48 #2 US#10 ID#1
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:14.88 #3 US#18 UT#2
Cross, Jordon (2013) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:20.29 #4
Armstrong, Elijah (2015) Pocatello, ID
B-3200 9:21.13 #1 pre
Mock, Jerrell (2013) Logan, UT
B-3200 9:22.52 #5 US#55 UT#4
Mock, Jerrell (2013) Logan, UT
B-3200 9:23.49 #2 pre
Peterman, Adam (2013) Hellgate, MT
B-3200 9:23.97 #6 US#60 MT#1
Saarel, Ben (2013) Park City, UT
B-3200 9:24.51 #3 pre
Mantz, Conner (2015) Sky View, UT
B-3200 9:27.19 #4 pre
Withers, James (2013) Snake River, ID
B-3200 9:31.25 #7 ID#2
Peterman, Adam (2013) Hellgate, MT
B-3200 9:31.69 #5 pre
Asay, Jaydn (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:32.02 #8 UT#5
Cross, Jordon (2013) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:32.18 #6 pre
Henry, Jonah (2014) Laramie, WY
B-3200 9:34.05 #7 pre WY#2
Asay, Jaydn (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:34.22 #8 pre
Davila, Hunter (2015) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-3200 9:34.76 #9 WY#3
Withers, James (2013) Snake River, ID
B-3200 9:34.84 #9 pre
Davila, Hunter (2015) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-3200 9:37.52 #10 pre
Henry, Jonah (2014) Laramie, WY
B-3200 9:43.19 #10
Earley, Brady (2014) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:44.04 #11 UT#6
Catterall, Asher (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:44.18 #12 WY#4
Johnson, Preston (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:44.22 #11 pre UT#7
Earley, Brady (2014) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:44.55 #12 pre
Herrick, Chris (2014) Hellgate, MT
B-3200 9:46.51 #13 pre MT#2
Catterall, Asher (2014) Rock Springs, WY
B-3200 9:46.82 #14 pre
King, Gordon (2013) Mountain View, UT
B-3200 9:47.37 #15 pre UT#9
Lange, Dakota (2015) Payson, UT
B-3200 9:47.68 #16 pre UT#10
McMillan, Connor (2014) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:47.96 #17 pre UT#11
Rushing, Chris (2015) Salt Lake City East, UT
B-3200 9:49.06 #18 pre UT#12
Kesy, Michael Cheyenne East, WY
B-3200 9:49.59 #19 pre WY#6
Johnson, Preston (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:49.93 #13
Buckley, Mike (2014) Ogden, UT
B-3200 9:50.80 #20 pre UT#14
Herrick, Chris (2014) Hellgate, MT
B-3200 9:51.91 #14
Colbert, Josiah (2013) Cheyenne South, WY
B-3200 9:56.98 #21 pre
Vavrik, Danny (2013) Arapahoe, CO
B-3200 9:59.72 #22 pre CO#1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Tony (2014) Ozen, TX
B-60H 7.76 #1 US#2 TX#1
Traylor, James (2013) Berkeley, CA
B-60H 7.83 #2 US#6 CA#1
Traylor, James (2013) Berkeley, CA
B-60H 8.01 #1 pre
Sicard, Lloyd (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60H 8.01 #3
Willard, Alec (2013) Pueblo South, CO
B-60H 8.04 #4 US#22 CO#1
Brown, Tony (2014) Ozen, TX
B-60H 8.05 #2 pre
Sicard, Lloyd (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
B-60H 8.07 #3 pre
Willard, Alec (2013) Pueblo South, CO
B-60H 8.09 #4 pre
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-60H 8.12 #5
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-60H 8.14 #5 pre
Morris, Marquis (2014) De La Salle, CA
B-60H 8.15 #6 US#46 CA#4
Morris, Marquis (2014) De La Salle, CA
B-60H 8.27 #6 pre
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-60H 8.27 #7 US#81 UT#1
Charles, Jordan (2013) Grandview, CO
B-60H 8.27 #8 US#81 CO#2
Oliver, Khalil (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-60H 8.28 #9 US#86 ID#1
Dopp, Cameron (2014) Woods Cross, UT
B-60H 8.32 #7 pre
Charles, Jordan (2013) Grandview, CO
B-60H 8.32 #8 pre
Oliver, Khalil (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-60H 8.34 #9 pre
Etchemendy, Ty (2013) Laramie, WY
B-60H 8.39 #10 WY#1
Delgado, Joseph (2013) Boise, ID
B-60H 8.39 #10 pre ID#2
Manuel, Bayrone (2014) Wilson, CA
B-60H 8.40 #11 CA#5
Delgado, Joseph (2013) Boise, ID
B-60H 8.42 #12
Jensen, Connor (2013) Bountiful, UT
B-60H 8.43 #13 UT#2
Manuel, Bayrone (2014) Wilson, CA
B-60H 8.44 #11 pre
Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree (2014) Widefield, CO
B-60H 8.44 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mancuso, Ben (2013) Burlington, WY
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Bruton, Daniel (2014) Madison, ID
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#52 ID#1
Gregory, Anthony (2013) Roy, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Carlson, Ryan (2013) Twin Falls, ID
B-HJ 6'5" #4 ID#2
Oats, Denzell (2013) St. Louis, MO
B-HJ 6'3" #5 MO#5
Russell, Tyler (2014) Fossil Ridge, CO
B-HJ 6'3" #6 CO#3
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'3" #6 WA#3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hernandez, Aaron (2013) Unattached,
B-LJ 23'8.5" #1 US#10 #1
Linabary, Gabriel (2014) Bozeman, MT
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 US#40 MT#1
Fuery, Darrell (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 CA#3
Wingeleth, Bobby Evanston, WY
B-LJ 22'1" #4
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #5 WA#1
Sinsheimer, Jared (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-LJ 21'11" #6 WA#2
Reynolds, John (2013) Kent Denver, CO
B-LJ 21'9.5" #7 CO#3
Moran, Matt (2015) Bothell, WA
B-LJ 21'2" #8 WA#4
Felicitas, Kurt (2015) Mt. Pleasant, CA
B-LJ 21'1.5" #9 CA#11
Brock, Kody (2013) Centennial, ID
B-LJ 21'1" #10

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-TJ 49'1" #1 US#6 WA#1
Hernandez, Aaron (2013) Unattached,
B-TJ 47'9.5" #2 US#17 #1
Reynolds, John (2013) Kent Denver, CO
B-TJ 47'8.5" #3 US#20 CO#1
Northrup, Weston (2013) Big Sky, MT
B-TJ 46'11.5" #4 US#34 MT#1
Etchemendy, Ty (2013) Laramie, WY
B-TJ 46'4" #5
Gyer, Jake (2013) Centennial, ID
B-TJ 45'6" #6 US#92 ID#1
Kravec, Nick (2014) Fossil Ridge, CO
B-TJ 44'7.5" #7 CO#4
Averill, Reno (2013) Star Valley, WY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #8
Riedl, David (2013) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-TJ 43'8" #9 WY#5
Wingeleth, Bobby Evanston, WY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #10
Oliver, Khalil (2014) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-TJ 43'2.5" #11 ID#2
King, Marcell (2014) Capital, ID
B-TJ 42'4" #12
Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree (2014) Widefield, CO
B-TJ 42'0" #13
Okoronkwo, Gifton (2013) Mountlake Terrace, WA
B-TJ 41'1" #14 WA#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanchard, Leighton (2013) Cody, WY
B-PV 14'9" #1
Thomas, Adam (2013) Benicia, CA
B-PV 14'3" #2
Beck, Kyle (2013) Los Osos, CA
B-PV 14'3" #2 CA#14
Eichenberger, Will (2013) Campbell County, WY
B-PV 14'3" #4
Jones, Tanner (2013) Rigby, ID
B-PV 14'3" #5 ID#3
Torres, Jacob (2013) Centennial, CO
B-PV 14'3" #6 CO#4
Erisman, Dustin (2014) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-PV 14'3" #7 WY#3
Harmon, Nelson (2013) Kelly Walsh, WY
B-PV 13'9" #8 WY#7
Hilborn, Gunnar (2013) Helena, MT
B-PV 13'9" #9 MT#12
Diehl, David (2013) Frenchtown, MT
B-PV 13'9" #9 MT#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weirich, Daniel (2013) Eads, CO
B-SP 55'6.5" #1
Lynch, Garrett (2014) Powell, WY
B-SP 54'2" #3
Ludwig, Jalmer (2013) Centennial, ID
B-SP 51'5.5" #5 ID#2
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-SP 50'9" #6 UT#2
Franklin, Jeremy (2014) Serra Gardena, CA
B-SP 50'3.75" #7 CA#10
Gertsch, Sam (2014) Star Valley, WY
B-SP 49'3.75" #9

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kelly Walsh, WY
B-4x200 1:32.63 #6 WY#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:34.22 #6 pre
Boys Relay Kelly Walsh, WY
B-4x200 1:34.22 #6 pre
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x200 1:35.81 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:23.18 #1 US#16 UT#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:24.45 #2
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x400 3:27.25 #4 US#91 UT#2
Boys Relay Kelly Walsh, WY
B-4x400 3:27.62 #5 US#99 WY#1
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x400 3:27.91 #6 UT#3
Boys Relay Natrona County, WY
B-4x400 3:28.41 #8 WY#2
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:32.83 #2 pre
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x400 3:32.98 #3 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Kelly Walsh, WY
B-4x800 8:10.10 #3 WY#1
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x800 8:14.80 #4

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-SMR 3:38.30 #3 US#28 UT#1
Boys Relay Mountain View, CO
B-SMR 3:43.35 #6 CO#1
Boys Relay Centennial, CO
B-SMR 3:44.56 #8 CO#2
Boys Relay Kelly Walsh, WY
B-SMR 3:44.97 #9 WY#1
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-SMR 3:45.01 #3 pre
Boys Relay Kelly Walsh, WY
B-SMR 3:45.56 #4 pre
Boys Relay Cody, WY
B-SMR 3:46.04 #10 WY#2
Boys Relay Mountain View, CO
B-SMR 3:46.25 #11
Boys Relay Fossil Ridge, CO
B-SMR 3:46.98 #12 CO#3
Boys Relay Mountain View, CO
B-SMR 3:47.02 #7 pre
Boys Relay Centennial, CO
B-SMR 3:47.19 #8 pre
Boys Relay Cody, WY
B-SMR 3:47.27 #9 pre
Boys Relay Fossil Ridge, CO
B-SMR 3:48.07 #11 pre

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-60 7.42 #1
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-60 7.45 #2 WA#2
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-60 7.47 #3 US#6 AZ#1
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-60 7.47 #3
Cantrell, Gabriella (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-60 7.50 #5 US#13 CA#1
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-60 7.57 #1 pre
Sant, Marybeth (2013) Valor Christian, CO
G-60 7.60 #2 pre
Cantrell, Gabriella (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-60 7.61 #3 pre
Barnett-Smith, Destiny (2014) Skyline, CA
G-60 7.63 #6 US#24 CA#3
Sanni, Zainab (2013) Smoky Hill, CO
G-60 7.64 #4 pre
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-60 7.66 #5 pre
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-60 7.67 #7
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-60 7.69 #6 pre
Davis, Jerayah (2014) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-60 7.72 #7 pre
Davis, Jerayah (2014) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-60 7.72 #8
Collier, Reonna (2017) Vacaville, CA
G-60 7.74 #9 US#64 CA#6
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-60 7.80 #10 WA#3
Buckley, Nyerin (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-60 7.83 #11 CA#7
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-60 7.83 #11 WA#4
Pzinski, Makayla (2015) Campbell County, WY
G-60 7.84 #13 WY#2
Barnett-Smith, Destiny (2014) Skyline, CA
G-60 7.85 #8 pre
Smyers-Jones, Kortni (2013) Holy Names, CA
G-60 7.88 #14 CA#9
Buckley, Nyerin (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-60 7.89 #10 pre
Morgan, Emily (2014) Columbia River, WA
G-60 7.90 #11 pre
Collier, Reonna (2017) Vacaville, CA
G-60 7.90 #12 pre
Daubert, Jessica (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-60 7.92 #15 CO#13
Vaden, Sierra (2013) Denver East, CO
G-60 7.95 #16
Smyers-Jones, Kortni (2013) Holy Names, CA
G-60 7.97 #13 pre
Owens, JaShonna (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60 7.98 #17 CA#10
Vaden, Sierra (2013) Denver East, CO
G-60 8.00 #14 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantrell, Gabriella (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-200 24.52 #1 US#13 CA#2
Barnett-Smith, Destiny (2014) Skyline, CA
G-200 24.76 #2 US#25 CA#4
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 24.83 #3 US#29 CO#3
Wilson, Megan (2013) Millard West, NE
G-200 25.00 #4 US#39 NE#1
Davis, Jerayah (2014) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-200 25.03 #1 pre US#48 WY#1
Davis, Jerayah (2014) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-200 25.05 #5
Horan, Kendall (2013) Lutheran, CO
G-200 25.11 #6 US#55 CO#4
Horan, Kendall (2013) Lutheran, CO
G-200 25.33 #2 pre
Chambers, Ashleigh (2014) Wilson, CA
G-200 25.33 #7 US#80 CA#6
Cantrell, Gabriella (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-200 25.40 #3 pre
Buckley, Nyerin (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-200 25.40 #8 US#92 CA#7
Vaden, Sierra (2013) Denver East, CO
G-200 25.64 #9 CO#6
Barnett-Smith, Destiny (2014) Skyline, CA
G-200 25.66 #4 pre
Pearson, Imani (2013) Wilson, CA
G-200 25.74 #10 CA#8
Brown, Tashay (2014) Eaglecrest, CO
G-200 25.88 #5 pre CO#7
Wilson, Megan (2013) Millard West, NE
G-200 25.93 #6 pre
Chambers, Ashleigh (2014) Wilson, CA
G-200 25.94 #7 pre
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 26.05 #11
Vaden, Sierra (2013) Denver East, CO
G-200 26.06 #8 pre
Baynard, Timarya (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-200 26.11 #9 pre CA#11
Romo, Emily (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-200 26.18 #10 pre
Baynard, Timarya (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-200 26.32 #12
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-200 26.43 #11 pre
Porch, Hannah (2015) Florence-Carlton, MT
G-200 26.43 #13 MT#1
Buckley, Nyerin (2014) San Leandro, CA
G-200 26.47 #12 pre
Wingeleth, Ann (2015) Lyman, WY
G-200 26.62 #13 pre
Pearson, Imani (2013) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.65 #14 pre
Lee, Kayla (2013) Canyon Ridge, ID
G-200 26.78 #15 pre ID#1
Porter, Brenna (2013) Sky View, UT
G-200 26.88 #16 pre UT#4
Myers, Ivy (2013) Afton, OK
G-200 26.95 #17 pre OK#5

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ezumah, Chimere (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 56.18 #1 US#20 CA#2
Bryant, Ellisa (2013) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-400 56.42 #2 US#25 CA#3
Ezumah, Chimere (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 57.17 #1 pre
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-400 57.50 #4 US#70 ID#1
Bryant, Ellisa (2013) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-400 57.58 #2 pre
Mecham, Elsja (2016) Rigby, ID
G-400 58.34 #3 pre
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-400 58.76 #5 CO#5
Heiden, Ellie (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-400 58.77 #6 WA#2
Clough, Sarah (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-400 58.98 #7 CO#6
Thomas, Jasmine (2013) Monrovia, CA
G-400 59.11 #8 CA#8
Bryant, Bianca (2015) Piedmont Hills, CA
G-400 59.15 #9 CA#9
Yurek, Logan (2013) Cheyenne East, WY
G-400 59.18 #10
Hardarson, Rosa (2014) Littleton, CO
G-400 59.26 #5 pre
Yurek, Logan (2013) Cheyenne East, WY
G-400 59.28 #6 pre
Clough, Sarah (2013) Cherry Creek, CO
G-400 59.46 #7 pre
Martin, Gertrude (2014) Serra Gardena, CA
G-400 59.68 #11 CA#12
Thomas, Jasmine (2013) Monrovia, CA
G-400 59.71 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:09.14 #1
Smiedala, Carly (2016) Helena, MT
G-800 2:15.69 #2 US#54 MT#1
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:15.97 #3 US#62 UT#2
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:16.75 #4 US#80 UT#3
Meade, Cassidy (2013) Laramie, WY
G-800 2:17.11 #5
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:17.77 #1 pre
Cooney, Riley (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-800 2:18.73 #6 CO#4
Mansoorbekht, Amanda (2013) Monrovia, CA
G-800 2:18.76 #7 CA#2
Meade, Cassidy (2013) Laramie, WY
G-800 2:19.51 #2 pre
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:19.93 #3 pre
Wassum, Sadie (2014) Worland, WY
G-800 2:19.93 #8
Foster, Devan (2014) Chaparral, CO
G-800 2:19.97 #9 CO#6
Nelson, Brookayla (2014) Mountain Crest, UT
G-800 2:20.34 #10
Mansoorbekht, Amanda (2013) Monrovia, CA
G-800 2:20.48 #4 pre
Vessa, Giulianna (2013) Ralston Valley, CO
G-800 2:20.49 #11 CO#7
Smiedala, Carly (2016) Helena, MT
G-800 2:20.57 #5 pre
Parkinson, Tori (2013) Mountain Crest, UT
G-800 2:20.58 #12 UT#7
Calton, Avery (2013) Ogden, UT
G-800 2:20.68 #6 pre
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:21.59 #7 pre
Cooney, Riley (2015) Mountain View, CO
G-800 2:21.68 #8 pre
Beauchene, Megan (2014) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:21.69 #13
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia (2013) Santa Clara, CA
G-800 2:21.83 #14 CA#4
Lipski, Lauren (2013) Arapahoe, CO
G-800 2:21.96 #15 CO#9
Nelson, Brookayla (2014) Mountain Crest, UT
G-800 2:22.27 #10 pre
Wassum, Sadie (2014) Worland, WY
G-800 2:22.54 #11 pre
Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia (2013) Santa Clara, CA
G-800 2:22.65 #12 pre
Parkinson, Tori (2013) Mountain Crest, UT
G-800 2:22.88 #13 pre
Foster, Devan (2014) Chaparral, CO
G-800 2:22.89 #14 pre
Holiday, Kimberly (2014) Cody, WY
G-800 2:23.05 #15 pre WY#3
McInturff, Hannah (2013) Century, ID
G-800 2:23.05 #16 pre
Smiedala, Josey (2015) Helena, MT
G-800 2:23.33 #17 pre MT#2
Vessa, Giulianna (2013) Ralston Valley, CO
G-800 2:23.34 #18 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 4:56.26 #1 US#11 UT#1
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:03.55 #2 US#41 UT#3
Warner, Chiara (2013) Broadwater, MT
G-1600 5:06.55 #1 pre US#71 MT#1
Warner, Chiara (2013) Broadwater, MT
G-1600 5:08.47 #3
Gilfillan, Darby (2014) George Washington, CO
G-1600 5:08.99 #4 CO#2
Anderson, Alaina (2014) Pomona, CO
G-1600 5:09.13 #5 CO#3
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-1600 5:09.19 #6 CO#4
Scholl, Tabor (2015) West Grand, CO
G-1600 5:10.07 #2 pre
Walker, Alisse (2013) Park City, UT
G-1600 5:10.86 #7 UT#6
Snyder, Alyssa (2015) Park City, UT
G-1600 5:11.57 #8 UT#7
McKinnon, Sam (2014) Mountain View, ID
G-1600 5:12.46 #9 ID#1
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:12.65 #3 pre
Feeny, Sarah (2014) Ogden, UT
G-1600 5:13.86 #4 pre
Gilfillan, Darby (2014) George Washington, CO
G-1600 5:14.30 #5 pre
Anderson, Alaina (2014) Pomona, CO
G-1600 5:14.51 #6 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:03.21 #1 US#64 UT#1
Harper, Summer (2013) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:11.07 #1 pre
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-3200 11:12.41 #2 US#94 UT#3
Ricks, Hailey (2013) Star Valley, WY
G-3200 11:14.90 #4 WY#1
Gilchrist, Paige (2013) Hellgate, MT
G-3200 11:15.84 #5 MT#1
Biles, Lucy (2015) Herriman, UT
G-3200 11:18.25 #2 pre
Sams, Jessica (2013) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:20.87 #6 UT#6
Hutchison, Presli (2014) Highland, ID
G-3200 11:21.51 #7 ID#1
Gilchrist, Paige (2013) Hellgate, MT
G-3200 11:24.15 #3 pre
Ricks, Hailey (2013) Star Valley, WY
G-3200 11:27.85 #4 pre
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:28.17 #8 UT#7
Hutchison, Presli (2014) Highland, ID
G-3200 11:31.32 #5 pre
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:32.27 #6 pre
Sams, Jessica (2013) Ogden, UT
G-3200 11:33.35 #7 pre
Greenwood, Candace (2014) Orem, UT
G-3200 11:33.91 #9 UT#9
Tyndall, Ashley (2014) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:34.75 #10 UT#11
Weir, Mckenzie (2014) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:35.71 #11
Morgan, McKayla (2014) Riverton, UT
G-3200 11:38.91 #8 pre UT#13
Weir, Mckenzie (2014) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:39.11 #9 pre

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Sasha (2013) Castro Valley, CA
G-60H 8.33 #1
Wallace, Sasha (2013) Castro Valley, CA
G-60H 8.36 #1 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.59 #2 US#8 MI#1
Smyers-Jones, Kortni (2013) Holy Names, CA
G-60H 8.62 #2 pre US#9 CA#2
Smyers-Jones, Kortni (2013) Holy Names, CA
G-60H 8.65 #5
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-60H 8.76 #6 US#25 WA#1
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa (2014) Lawrence Free State, KS
G-60H 8.77 #7 US#27 KS#1
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa (2014) Lawrence Free State, KS
G-60H 8.83 #4 pre
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Romulus, MI
G-60H 8.87 #5 pre
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-60H 8.99 #7 pre
Jeffries, Allison (2013) Eagle, ID
G-60H 9.03 #8 US#83 ID#1
Laws, Nicki (2013) Provo, UT
G-60H 9.03 #9 US#83 UT#1
Vance, Nia (2015) Vacaville, CA
G-60H 9.04 #10 US#89 CA#9
Eaves, Jessie (2013) Worland, WY
G-60H 9.09 #11 US#96 WY#1
Vance, Nia (2015) Vacaville, CA
G-60H 9.15 #8 pre
Mosley, Sydney (2015) Monrovia, CA
G-60H 9.16 #9 pre CA#10
Jeffries, Allison (2013) Eagle, ID
G-60H 9.19 #10 pre
Eaves, Jessie (2013) Worland, WY
G-60H 9.19 #11 pre
Awakoaiye, Kara (2016) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60H 9.20 #12 CA#11
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-60H 9.20 #12 CO#5
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 9.20 #12
Lester, Carly (2015) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-60H 9.21 #12 pre
Buck, Casey (2013) Leigh, CA
G-60H 9.22 #15 CA#12
Gustafson, Kendall (2013) Palisades Charter, CA
G-60H 9.22 #15 CA#12
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-60H 9.23 #13 pre
Laws, Nicki (2013) Provo, UT
G-60H 9.26 #14 pre
Lester, Carly (2015) Rocky Mountain, CO
G-60H 9.26 #17
Awakoaiye, Kara (2016) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60H 9.27 #15 pre
Mosley, Sydney (2015) Monrovia, CA
G-60H 9.27 #18
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-60H 9.32 #16 pre
Buck, Casey (2013) Leigh, CA
G-60H 9.39 #17 pre
Gustafson, Kendall (2013) Palisades Charter, CA
G-60H 9.39 #17 pre
George, Megan (2013) Serra Gardena, CA
G-60H 9.44 #19 pre CA#15
Coombe, Victoria (2015) Eaglecrest, CO
G-60H 9.45 #20 pre CO#7
Carattini, Hailee Davis, UT
G-60H 9.48 #21 pre UT#6
Pfoor, Heidi (2014) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-60H 9.48 #21 pre WY#2
Marquez, Talia (2013) Arvada West, CO
G-60H 9.49 #23 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ries, Chyna (2014) Denver East, CO
G-LJ 19'3.5" #1 US#6 CO#1
Bouyer, Kennadi (2013) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'2.5" #2 US#7 WA#1
Williams, Brandi (2013) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-LJ 18'10.25" #3
Harbaugh, Cambree (2014) Mountain View, ID
G-LJ 18'8.5" #4 US#23 ID#1
Arnold, Mackenzie (2015) River Valley, CA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #5 US#74 CA#3
Harmon-Thomas, Alexa (2014) Lawrence Free State, KS
G-LJ 18'1" #6
Richards, Madisen (2014) Simi Valley, CA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #7 US#86 CA#4
Neal, Maya (2015) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #8
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-LJ 17'6.5" #9 MN#1
Marquez, Talia (2013) Arvada West, CO
G-LJ 17'1.5" #11
Buck, Casey (2013) Leigh, CA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #12
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-LJ 16'8" #13 WA#7

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wallace, Sasha (2013) Castro Valley, CA
G-TJ 40'6.5" #1
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 39'5.5" #2 US#13 WA#1
Perkins, Kira (2013) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 38'9.25" #3 US#23 WA#2
Read, Lindsay (2013) Fossil Ridge, CO
G-TJ 38'7.25" #4 US#27 CO#1
Barron, Mia (2014) Minnetonka, MN
G-TJ 38'4.75" #5 US#33 MN#1
Ries, Maya (2016) Denver East, CO
G-TJ 38'2.5" #6 US#42 CO#2
Maki, Anna (2013) Capital, ID
G-TJ 37'7.25" #7 US#63 ID#1
Lee, Kayla (2013) Canyon Ridge, ID
G-TJ 37'4" #8 US#78 ID#2
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #10 US#85 WA#3
Wilcoxson, Shana (2013) Cheyenne East, WY
G-TJ 37'2.5" #9
Timberman, Dayanera (2014) Kelly Walsh, WY
G-TJ 36'6.75" #12
Anderson, Ashley (2014) Narbonne, CA
G-TJ 35'10.75" #13 CA#11
Lanzafame, Alexandra (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #14
Rogers, Chloe (2013) Kent Denver, CO
G-TJ 35'10.5" #14
Vance, Nia (2015) Vacaville, CA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #16 CA#13
Wingeleth, Ann (2015) Lyman, WY
G-TJ 35'3" #17
Reed, Emily (2015) Cody, WY
G-TJ 35'3" #17
Dovel, Tiana (2013) Vallivue, ID
G-TJ 34'0.25" #19
Maeshiro, Nami (2013) Leigh, CA
G-TJ 33'10.75" #20 CA#16
Jackson, Whitney (2013) Grand Junction, CO
G-TJ 33'9.75" #21
Alexander, Danielle (2013) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-TJ 33'8.5" #22

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccabe, Megan (2014) Cherry Creek, CO
G-PV 11'9" #1 US#53 CO#2
Sidor, Annie (2013) Summit, OR
G-PV 11'3" #2
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2 WA#2
Dingle, Aleksei (2013) Boise, ID
G-PV 10'9" #4 ID#3
Shippen, Eliza (2014) Rigby, ID
G-PV 10'9" #5 ID#3
Jeffries, Allison (2013) Eagle, ID
G-PV 10'9" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scarvelis, Stamatia (2014) Dos Pueblos, CA
G-SP 49'6" #1 US#2 CA#1
Westbrook, Ky (2014) Chandler, AZ
G-SP 41'0" #4 US#73 AZ#1
Nagel, Kassie (2013) Morgan, UT
G-SP 40'9.75" #5 US#76 UT#1
Jessee, Jo-Anne (2013) Cascade Christian, OR
G-SP 40'8" #6 US#83 OR#1
Pott, Rachel (2013) Poudre, CO
G-SP 38'4.75" #10
Keleti, Allie (2013) Capital, MT
G-SP 37'4.5" #11 MT#1
Childs, Jordan (2014) Pocatello, ID
G-SP 36'10.5" #12 ID#2
Schroeder, Cailyn (2013) C M Russell, MT
G-SP 36'5" #13 MT#2
Crouch, Maliya (2015) Rock Springs, WY
G-SP 36'1" #14
Ausman, Melissa (2013) Nyssa, OR
G-SP 35'10.75" #15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x200 1:42.18 #2
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:44.06 #5 US#38 CA#2
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:44.15 #2 pre
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #3 pre
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:47.12 #6
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x200 1:47.55 #7
Girls Relay Cheyenne Central, WY
G-4x200 1:48.33 #10 WY#2
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x200 1:48.93 #7 pre
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x200 1:49.28 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:57.93 #3 US#38 UT#1
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x400 4:01.69 #4
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x400 4:03.34 #5
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x400 4:03.91 #6 CA#2
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x400 4:04.77 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cheyenne Central, WY
G-4x400 4:09.65 #9 WY#1
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-4x400 4:09.92 #5 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Laramie, WY
G-4x800 9:53.51 #6 WY#1
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x800 9:53.65 #7

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-SMR 4:18.17 #2 CA#1
Girls Relay Serra Gardena, CA
G-SMR 4:23.57 #2 pre
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-SMR 4:24.00 #5 UT#1
Girls Relay Salem Hills, UT
G-SMR 4:25.27 #7 UT#2
Girls Relay West Covina, CA
G-SMR 4:25.56 #4 pre CA#2
Girls Relay West Covina, CA
G-SMR 4:26.91 #10
Girls Relay Fossil Ridge, CO
G-SMR 4:27.19 #11 CO#1
Girls Relay Salem Hills, UT
G-SMR 4:27.35 #6 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State