Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-03-16
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Raines HS, Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.15 #1 w(2.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.18 #2 w(2.4)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.42 #1 pre w(2.2)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.42 #3 w(2.4)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.52 #2 pre w(2.9)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.53 #4 w(2.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.59 #3 pre w(1.5)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.67 #4 pre w(2.8)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.71 #5 pre w(1.7)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.74 #5 w(2.4)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.74 #6 pre w(1.8)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-100 10.79 #7 pre w(1.7)
Head, Quatavious (2014) Terry Parker, FL
B-100 10.85 #6 w(2.4)
Head, Quatavious (2014) Terry Parker, FL
B-100 10.90 #8 pre FL#51 w(1.5)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-100 10.91 #9 pre w(1.7)
Myrtil, Wilkerson (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.92 #10 pre w(1.8)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-100 10.95 #11 pre FL#61 w(1.7)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.97 #12 pre w(2.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.63 #1 w(3.5)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 20.66 #2 w(3.5)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 20.99 #1 pre w(2.2)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.19 #2 pre w(2.1)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 21.39 #3 pre US#64 FL#12 w(1.3)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 21.44 #3 w(3.5)
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-200 21.45 #4 w(3.5)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.55 #5 w(3.5)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-200 21.61 #4 pre w(1.3)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.70 #5 pre w(3.5)
Thornton, Tyrone (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-200 21.70 #5 pre FL#29 w(1.7)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 21.73 #7 pre w(3.4)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 21.75 #8 pre w(0.6)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.76 #6 w(3.5)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-200 21.78 #7 w(3.5)
Brown, Shiquel (2013) First Coast, FL
B-200 21.98 #9 pre w(3)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-200 22.06 #10 pre w(3)
Collier, Dion (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.15 #11 pre w(3.5)
Statham, Darius (2013) Mays, GA
B-200 22.18 #12 pre w(1.3)
Johnson, Joshua (2013) Providence, FL
B-200 22.18 #13 pre FL#74 w(1.2)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-200 22.22 #14 pre w(0.6)
Davis, Jamel (2013) Atlantic Coast, FL
B-200 22.28 #15 pre FL#84 w(0.6)
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-200 22.28 #16 pre w(1.3)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 22.39 #17 pre w(1.3)
Flemings, Devonte (2015) Rickards, FL
B-200 22.40 #18 pre w(1.7)
Wilkins, Kahsaan (2013) Campbell, GA
B-200 22.44 #19 pre w(3.4)
Mathews, Turrel (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.48 #20 pre w(2.1)
Grant, Ricky (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-200 22.49 #21 pre w(3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 47.01 #1 US#17 FL#3
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 47.08 #2
Uruburu, Nick (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-400 48.99 #1 pre
Johnson, Joshua (2013) Providence, FL
B-400 49.43 #3
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-400 49.65 #2 pre
Statham, Darius (2013) Mays, GA
B-400 49.72 #3 pre
Johnson, Joshua (2013) Providence, FL
B-400 49.78 #4 pre
Penn, Brandon (2013) Stanton, FL
B-400 49.92 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Marcus (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-800 1:57.47 #1
Edwards, Dwayne (2013) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:58.87 #2
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:59.98 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Dyarius (2014) Hillgrove, GA
B-110H 14.11 #1 w(3.6)
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.26 #2 w(3.6)
Solomon, Kamrin (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 14.38 #3 w(3.6)
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-110H 14.48 #4 w(3.6)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.74 #6 w(3.6)
Solomon, Kamrin (2013) Mandarin, FL
B-110H 14.81 #1 pre FL#34 w(1.7)
Taylor, Michael (2014) Lake Mary, FL
B-110H 14.91 #7 w(3.6)
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-110H 14.93 #2 pre w(1.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Dyarius (2014) Hillgrove, GA
B-300H 37.54 #1
Frye, Allan (2013) Campbell, GA
B-300H 37.54 #2
Frye, Allan (2013) Campbell, GA
B-300H 37.92 #1 pre
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 38.19 #3
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 38.29 #4
Tucker, Dyarius (2014) Hillgrove, GA
B-300H 38.40 #2 pre
Johnson, Dante (2013) Campbell, GA
B-300H 38.73 #5
Johnson, Dante (2013) Campbell, GA
B-300H 38.78 #3 pre
Prophet, Chris (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 38.85 #4 pre
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 39.46 #5 pre
Williams, Kadeem (2013) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 39.74 #7 pre
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.90 #8 pre
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 40.27 #9 pre FL#81
Moore, Martrice (2015) Mceachern, GA
B-300H 40.66 #10 pre
Dodo, Ibrahim (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 40.70 #11 pre
Hart, Desmond (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 40.71 #12 pre
Barr, Mark (2013) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 40.86 #13 pre
Taylor, Tyrian (2013) Jones, FL
B-300H 40.87 #7
Toussaint, Yveneld (2013) Vero Beach, FL
B-300H 41.01 #14 pre
Harris, Rashawn (2013) Liberty County, GA
B-300H 41.18 #15 pre GA#96
Allen, Reggie (2013) Raines, FL
B-300H 41.36 #16 pre
Donald, Larry (2013) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 41.42 #8
Taylor, Michael (2014) Lake Mary, FL
B-300H 41.46 #17 pre
Mcdonnell, Austin (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 41.48 #18 pre
Patrick, Brandon (2013) Trinity Christian, FL
B-300H 41.69 #19 pre
Jean-Charles, Jephte (2013) Miami Jackson, FL
B-300H 41.81 #20 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haynes, Marquis (2013) University Christian , FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Knight, Corion (2014) Wakulla, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Washburn, Clayton (2013) Olympia, FL
B-PV 14'7" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 59'0" #1
Gause, Shakil (2013) Battery Creek, SC
B-SP 50'10.25" #2
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 50'6" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-DT 164'3" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 41.49 #1
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 41.80 #1 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.98 #2
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.26 #3
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.35 #2 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #3 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 42.59 #4
Boys Relay Campbell, GA
B-4x100 42.67 #4 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #5 pre
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x100 42.69 #6 pre
Boys Relay Campbell, GA
B-4x100 42.71 #5
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.08 #7 pre
Boys Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.11 #6
Boys Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #8 pre
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 43.24 #9 pre
Boys Relay First Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.37 #10 pre
Boys Relay Miami Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.47 #7
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x100 43.60 #11 pre
Boys Relay Florida High, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #12 pre
Boys Relay Liberty County, GA
B-4x100 43.81 #13 pre
Boys Relay Terry Parker, FL
B-4x100 43.84 #14 pre
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.88 #15 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:21.49 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:22.31 #2
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:23.39 #3
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:23.49 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.57 #1 w(4.7)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.61 #2 w(4.7)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.73 #3 w(4.7)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 11.93 #4 w(4.7)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.95 #1 pre w(2.2)
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.95 #5 w(4.7)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.97 #2 pre w(1.8)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.03 #6 w(4.7)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.03 #7 w(4.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.05 #8 w(4.7)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-100 12.25 #3 pre w(1.7)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 12.34 #4 pre w(1.8)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.36 #5 pre w(1.2)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.39 #6 pre w(1.9)
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.42 #7 pre w(2.4)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.45 #8 pre w(1.8)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.47 #9 pre w(1.8)
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.48 #10 pre w(1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.80 #1 w(1.8)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.32 #2 w(1.8)
Bellamy, J'Nea (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.45 #1 pre w(2.1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.48 #2 pre w(3.2)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.56 #3 w(1.8)
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.68 #3 pre w(2.3)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.72 #4 w(1.8)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.73 #4 pre w(3.4)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.81 #5 pre w(1.4)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 24.84 #5 w(1.8)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.05 #6 pre w(1.2)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.07 #7 pre w(1.2)
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-200 25.17 #6 w(1.8)
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-200 25.17 #8 pre w(2.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 25.29 #7 w(1.8)
Wynn, Christoni (2013) Mceachern, GA
G-200 25.31 #9 pre w(3.2)
Gilliam, Jazmyne (2013) Jones, FL
G-200 25.38 #10 pre FL#53 w(1.9)
Byrd, Kametra (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.43 #11 pre w(3.4)
Smith, India (2013) Ribault, FL
G-200 25.61 #12 pre w(2.1)
Heard, Taralyn (2014) Stanton, FL
G-200 25.61 #13 pre w(2.3)
Julmiste, Hope (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.62 #14 pre w(1.4)
Bussey, Audreana (2013) Oakleaf, FL
G-200 25.68 #15 pre w(2.3)
Dixon, Quamesha (2014) Vero Beach, FL
G-200 25.72 #16 pre w(3.2)
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.80 #17 pre w(3.4)
Lee, Czdari (2014) Bishop Snyder, FL
G-200 25.81 #18 pre FL#89 w(1.4)
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-200 25.96 #19 pre w(1.2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.71 #1
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 55.48 #2
Dunston, Cierra (2014) Mceachern, GA
G-400 56.58 #1 pre
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 56.59 #2 pre
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-400 56.60 #3 pre FL#24
Dunston, Cierra (2014) Mceachern, GA
G-400 56.63 #3
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.48 #4 pre
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 58.00 #5 pre
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 58.06 #4
Wynn, Christoni (2013) Mceachern, GA
G-400 58.06 #5 GA#43
Day, Taylor (2013) Evans, FL
G-400 58.21 #6 pre
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Raines, FL
G-400 58.84 #7 pre
Wynn, Christoni (2013) Mceachern, GA
G-400 59.42 #8 pre
Burkett, Jasmine (2014) Raines, FL
G-400 59.48 #6
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 59.58 #9 pre
Everheart, Marrhea (2013) Florida High, FL
G-400 59.77 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:17.60 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-1600 4:59.78 #1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.03 #1 w(3.4)
Lucas, Brandi (2013) Sebastian River, FL
G-100H 14.20 #2 w(3.4)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.21 #3 w(3.4)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.31 #4 w(3.4)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.32 #5 w(3.4)
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.32 #6 w(3.4)
Hardnett, Erin (2015) Campbell, GA
G-100H 14.61 #7 w(3.4)
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre w(1.3)
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-100H 14.91 #2 pre w(1.9)
Lucas, Brandi (2013) Sebastian River, FL
G-100H 14.91 #3 pre FL#32 w(1.8)
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 14.92 #4 pre w(1.5)
Hardnett, Erin (2015) Campbell, GA
G-100H 15.04 #5 pre w(1.2)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 15.13 #8 w(3.4)
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.24 #6 pre w(1.2)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 15.24 #7 pre w(1.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 42.93 #1 US#55 FL#3
Levy, Toria (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 43.92 #1 pre
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.14 #2 FL#15
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-300H 44.18 #3
Williams, Altoniece (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.19 #2 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 44.23 #4
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.34 #5
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.73 #3 pre
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-300H 44.94 #4 pre
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.01 #6
Lewis, Ashley (2013) Olympia, FL
G-300H 45.08 #5 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.24 #6 pre
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.27 #7 pre
Valentin, Jeyland (2015) Northeast, FL
G-300H 45.30 #8 pre
Hardnett, Erin (2015) Campbell, GA
G-300H 45.40 #9 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.81 #7
Tse, Megan (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-300H 45.82 #10 pre
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.85 #8
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 46.03 #11 pre
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-300H 46.37 #12 pre
Houston, Kalin (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 46.44 #13 pre
Hall, Kristin (2015) Mceachern, GA
G-300H 46.49 #14 pre
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 47.24 #15 pre
Turner, Domonique (2016) Osceola (Kissimmee), FL
G-300H 47.29 #16 pre
Cyprien, Shalynn (2013) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 47.54 #17 pre
Long, Ariel (2014) Stanton, FL
G-300H 47.57 #18 pre FL#97
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 47.62 #19 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'9" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 39'2" #1 NWI
McCoo, DiShondria (2013) Miami Southridge, FL
G-TJ 37'1" #2 NWI
Vandervelde, Nikki (2014) Episcopal, FL
G-TJ 36'10" #3 NWI
Giacomucci, Ashley (2013) Taylor County, FL
G-TJ 36'8" #4 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-TJ 36'5.5" #5 NWI
Springer, Yolanda (2013) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'5" #6 NWI
Crump, Jasmine (2014) Godby, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #7 NWI
Whitehurst, Ne'Cole (2015) Mays, GA
G-TJ 35'10" #8 NWI
Sheffield, Tiana (2014) Bradford, FL
G-TJ 35'9" #9 NWI
Brandon, Kelsey (2013) Olympia, FL
G-TJ 35'6.5" #10 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 35'1" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schafers, Summer (2016) Olympia, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 44'11" #1
Atkins, Shanell (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-SP 42'5.25" #2
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 42'2" #3
Cook, Samantha (2013) Bradford, FL
G-SP 41'5" #4
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'1.25" #5
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 38'4.75" #6 FL#29
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-SP 37'10.5" #7
Gadson, Briannae (2013) Liberty County, GA
G-SP 37'10.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 154'8" #1
Evans, Rebecca (2013) Winter Springs, FL
G-DT 139'6" #2
Bennett, Courtney (2014) Liberty County, GA
G-DT 126'10" #3
Holifield, Bernicia (2013) Godby, FL
G-DT 122'7" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.26 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 47.41 #2
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 47.75 #3
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 47.84 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.87 #5
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x100 47.98 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.05 #2 pre
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 48.27 #3 pre
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x100 48.41 #4 pre
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 48.45 #6
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.48 #5 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.50 #6 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 48.53 #7
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 49.57 #7 pre
Girls Relay Atlantic Coast, FL
G-4x100 49.66 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:51.42 #1
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:51.97 #2
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:54.99 #3
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:58.55 #4
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:01.12 #5
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 4:01.69 #6 FL#39
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:01.72 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:39.72 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State