Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-25
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.85 #1 pre w(1.1)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.90 #2 pre w(-1.7)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 w(-1.3)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.94 #2 w(-1.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-200 21.49 #1 US#88 WA#3 w(0)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 21.60 #2 w(0)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 21.60 #3 WA#5 w(0)
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-200 22.05 #4 WA#8 w(0)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 22.08 #1 pre w(-2.3)
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-200 22.12 #2 pre w(-2.6)
Arzaga, Aaron (2014) Lindbergh, WA
B-200 22.34 #5 WA#16 w(0)
Driscoll, Luke (2013) Cedarcrest, WA
B-200 22.35 #6 WA#17 w(0)
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-200 22.38 #3 pre w(-2.3)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 22.40 #5 pre w(-2.3)
Wells, Nick (2013) White River, WA
B-200 22.42 #7 WA#20 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 47.10 #1 US#20 WA#2
Brown, Andrew (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-400 48.03 #1 pre
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-400 48.41 #2 WA#5
Driscoll, Luke (2013) Cedarcrest, WA
B-400 49.00 #3 WA#14
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-400 49.35 #2 pre
Driscoll, Luke (2013) Cedarcrest, WA
B-400 49.57 #3 pre
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 49.86 #4
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 49.92 #4 pre
Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) Sequim, WA
B-400 49.92 #5
Strom, Hank (2013) Wapato, WA
B-400 49.98 #6 WA#32

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:52.39 #1 US#70 WA#3
Butler, Kenyon (2013) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:52.88 #2 US#100 WA#5
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-800 1:54.54 #3 WA#15
Hughey, Mitchell (2013) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:54.84 #4 WA#18
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:54.96 #5
Henderson, Reed (2013) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:55.60 #1 pre
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.61 #3 pre
Robertson, Danny (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:55.89 #6
Abdi, Mohamud (2013) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:56.56 #5 pre WA#38
Abdi, Mohamud (2013) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:56.79 #7
Butler, Kenyon (2013) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:56.85 #2 pre
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #4 pre
Hughey, Mitchell (2013) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:57.00 #6 pre
Robertson, Danny (2013) W F West, WA
B-800 1:57.01 #7 pre
Radbourne, Quinn (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-800 1:57.29 #8 pre
Radbourne, Quinn (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-800 1:57.49 #8
Hartshorn, Cade (2013) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:59.20 #9 pre WA#98

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-1600 4:11.85 #1 US#50 WA#2
Johnsen, Conner (2013) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:11.85 #2 US#50 WA#2
Amann, Daniel (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-1600 4:12.96 #3 US#80 WA#5
Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-1600 4:16.73 #4 WA#17
Charbonneau, Joe (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-1600 4:17.38 #5 WA#21
Snider, Dallas (2013) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:18.45 #6 WA#23
Robertson, Danny (2013) W F West, WA
B-1600 4:18.69 #7 WA#25
Abdi, Mohamud (2013) Lindbergh, WA
B-1600 4:21.23 #8
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1600 4:21.47 #9 WA#48
Eustis, Sean (2013) Washougal, WA
B-1600 4:21.52 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnsen, Conner (2013) Sehome, WA
B-3200 8:59.76 #1 US#35 WA#6
Gibson, Patrick (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-3200 9:01.80 #2 US#43 WA#8
Baltazar, Poli (2013) Aberdeen, WA
B-3200 9:06.48 #3 US#85 WA#11
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-3200 9:07.28 #4 US#95 WA#12
Charbonneau, Joe (2013) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:14.74 #5
Eustis, Sean (2013) Washougal, WA
B-3200 9:20.71 #6 WA#33
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:24.86 #7 WA#43
Orndorf, Logan (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-3200 9:25.79 #8
Barrett, Nehemiah (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-3200 9:31.88 #9
Fisher, Christopher (2013) White River, WA
B-3200 9:39.55 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-110H 14.07 #1 pre US#37 WA#1 w(0)
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-110H 14.17 #1 w(-1.7)
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-110H 14.34 #2 pre WA#4 w(0.8)
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-110H 14.34 #3 pre w(0)
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-110H 14.38 #2 w(-1.7)
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-110H 14.41 #3 w(-1.7)
Durden, David (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-110H 14.46 #4 pre WA#6 w(0.8)
Wilson, Jade (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-110H 14.88 #4 WA#13 w(-1.7)
Wilson, Jade (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-110H 14.89 #5 pre w(0.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 37.28 #1 pre US#27 WA#2
Allen, Craig (2013) North Mason, WA
B-300H 37.33 #1
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 37.53 #2 US#40 WA#3
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 37.90 #3
Zmuda, Daniel (2013) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 37.92 #2 pre
Liebel, Devin (2013) White River, WA
B-300H 38.29 #3 pre
Durden, David (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 38.68 #4 pre
Durden, David (2013) Tumwater, WA
B-300H 39.00 #4
Saupe, Nick (2015) Sehome, WA
B-300H 39.29 #5
Saupe, Nick (2015) Sehome, WA
B-300H 39.42 #5 pre
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 39.55 #7 pre WA#23
Pfannenstiel, Jason (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-300H 39.59 #6 pre WA#25
Berstler, Calvin (2013) Cheney, WA
B-300H 39.62 #6 WA#27
Berstler, Calvin (2013) Cheney, WA
B-300H 39.64 #8 pre
Harris, Jarmal (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 39.78 #9 pre WA#31
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 39.94 #7
Pfannenstiel, Jason (2013) Squalicum, WA
B-300H 40.11 #8
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 40.98 #10 pre
Wilson, Jade (2013) Deer Park, WA
B-300H 40.99 #11 pre
Stults, Hayden (2013) Hockinson, WA
B-300H 41.13 #12 pre WA#71
Blackmore, Cody (2014) North Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.64 #13 pre
Parker, Austin (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-300H 41.71 #14 pre
Mcmartin, Evan (2013) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 41.75 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brockelsby, Jayson (2013) Sequim, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1
Stephens, Taylor (2014) North Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Yoro, Jaysen (2014) Orting, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Peterson, Justin (2013) Lakewood, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duke, Terrynce (2013) West Valley, WA
B-LJ 22'1" #1 WA#7 w(0.4)
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-LJ 22'0.25" #2 WA#8 w(-0.7)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Lane (2014) Tumwater, WA
B-TJ 47'1" #1 US#72 WA#1 w(0.8)
Moon, Bryan (2014) W F West, WA
B-TJ 44'3" #2 WA#9 w(-2.1)
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-TJ 43'1.75" #3 w(0.9)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Dylan (2013) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1 WA#5
Humphreys, Sam (2014) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Okuhira, Takumi (2014) Black Hills, WA
B-PV 14'0" #3
Matus, Isaac (2013) Ephrata, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#21

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Andy (2013) Capital, WA
B-SP 54'3.25" #1 WA#13
Moe, Mitch (2014) R A Long, WA
B-SP 53'11" #2
Pless, Brandon (2013) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-SP 53'8.5" #3 WA#14
Buynak, Andrew (2014) Deer Park, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #4 WA#34
Rapp, Austin (2013) Sehome, WA
B-SP 50'4.5" #5 WA#44

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moe, Mitch (2014) R A Long, WA
B-DT 169'6" #1 WA#6
Miller, Andy (2013) Capital, WA
B-DT 160'3" #2 WA#17

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Swanson, James (2013) West Valley, WA
B-JT 180'1" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 42.37 #1 WA#7
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 42.63 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #2 WA#14
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 42.84 #3 pre
Boys Relay Orting, WA
B-4x100 42.84 #3
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #2 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Orting, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #4 pre
Boys Relay Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #5 pre WA#27
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #6 pre WA#31
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x100 43.27 #4
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.31 #5
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #7 pre WA#41
Boys Relay Tumwater, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #8 pre WA#43
Boys Relay Deer Park, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #9 pre WA#44
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #10 pre
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x100 43.54 #11 pre
Boys Relay Tumwater, WA
B-4x100 43.55 #6
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #12 pre WA#52
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #13 pre WA#55
Boys Relay Sequim, WA
B-4x100 43.77 #14 pre WA#63

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x400 3:21.34 #1
Boys Relay Squalicum, WA
B-4x400 3:22.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:23.11 #2 WA#15
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:23.64 #3 pre
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x400 3:23.68 #2 pre WA#19
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x400 3:24.08 #3 WA#21
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x400 3:24.24 #4
Boys Relay Lynden, WA
B-4x400 3:24.29 #5 WA#24
Boys Relay Tumwater, WA
B-4x400 3:24.30 #6 WA#25
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x400 3:24.54 #5 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.29 #1 pre WA#6 w(1.7)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-100 12.39 #2 pre WA#9 w(0)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.42 #1 w(-1.5)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.43 #3 pre WA#12 w(0)
Tran, Chantal (2013) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.47 #5 pre WA#14 w(0)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-200 24.80 #1 WA#5 w(1.1)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.36 #2 WA#12 w(1.1)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.49 #3 WA#14 w(1.1)
Tran, Chantal (2013) Bellingham, WA
G-200 25.56 #4 WA#18 w(1.1)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.75 #1 pre w(-2.1)
Tran, Chantal (2013) Bellingham, WA
G-200 25.85 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.88 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.90 #5 WA#29 w(1.1)
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-200 25.93 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-200 25.93 #6 WA#32 w(1.1)
Nelson, Raegan (2014) W F West, WA
G-200 25.99 #7 WA#34 w(1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-400 54.37 #1 US#25 WA#2
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 56.98 #2 WA#14
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-400 57.14 #3 WA#17
Day, Janessa (2013) Cheney, WA
G-400 57.32 #1 pre
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-400 57.74 #3 pre
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-400 58.41 #2 pre
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 58.50 #4 WA#35
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 58.81 #5 pre
Reiber, Amber (2014) Selah, WA
G-400 58.98 #7 pre WA#44
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 59.08 #5
Hazlett, Kim (2016) Squalicum, WA
G-400 59.16 #6 WA#46
Hazlett, Kim (2016) Squalicum, WA
G-400 59.17 #8 pre
Henderson, Pamela (2014) Pullman, WA
G-400 59.63 #4 pre WA#64
Reiber, Amber (2014) Selah, WA
G-400 59.63 #7
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 59.66 #6 pre
Ringler, Dana (2016) Sehome, WA
G-400 59.71 #9 pre WA#72

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keane, Brianna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:15.63 #1
Bartz, Kristi (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-800 2:16.25 #2 WA#25
Harmon, Alyssa (2013) East Valley, WA
G-800 2:17.90 #3 WA#34
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:18.83 #1 pre
Wilson, Natasha (2013) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:19.08 #3 pre WA#51
Harmon, Alyssa (2013) East Valley, WA
G-800 2:19.17 #5 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:04.29 #1
Rabenstein, Kim (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-1600 5:06.85 #2 WA#26
Norton, RaynJoy (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-1600 5:07.16 #3 WA#27
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-1600 5:07.30 #4 WA#29

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-3200 10:52.46 #1 WA#8
Norton, RaynJoy (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-3200 10:59.97 #2 WA#13
Holland, Sanne (2013) Cheney, WA
G-3200 11:11.18 #3 WA#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-100H 14.79 #1 pre NWI
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-100H 14.88 #1 w(-1.9)
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-100H 15.13 #3 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 43.20 #1 US#76 WA#4
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 43.44 #2 WA#5
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 44.28 #1 pre
Tarleton, Hanna (2013) Sehome, WA
G-300H 44.46 #2 pre
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 44.63 #3 pre WA#15
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 45.03 #3
Dunn, Kendall (2013) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.09 #5 pre
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 45.66 #4 WA#23
Dunn, Kendall (2013) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.68 #5
Wilson, Sara (2013) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 45.72 #4 pre
Mortensen, Hope (2013) Black Hills, WA
G-300H 46.69 #6 pre WA#36
Moffat, Madison (2015) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 46.80 #7 pre WA#41
Mortensen, Hope (2013) Black Hills, WA
G-300H 47.43 #6
Moffat, Madison (2015) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 47.52 #7
Hack, Kendra (2013) Lynden, WA
G-300H 47.76 #8 pre
Quaempts, Caitlin (2016) West Valley, WA
G-300H 47.82 #9 pre
Arlt, Jordyn (2016) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 47.83 #10 pre WA#83

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hild, Tala (2013) Renton, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WA#16
Crawford, Jade (2014) White River, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burns, Lindsay (2013) West Valley, WA
G-LJ 18'5.5" #1 WA#5 w(1.5)
Dukovcic, Jenna (2014) Mark Morris, WA
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2 WA#12 w(2)
Scott, Janayla (2013) Lindbergh, WA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 WA#17 w(0.3)
Berg, Emma (2013) North Mason, WA
G-LJ 17'2.25" #4 WA#21 w(1)
Patu, Euynque (2013) Foster, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #5 w(2.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Janayla (2013) Lindbergh, WA
G-TJ 38'0.5" #1 WA#5 w(-1.8)
Brown, Chae (2014) Cheney, WA
G-TJ 35'10" #2 WA#12 w(-1.6)
Mcmullin, Jasmine (2013) Sequim, WA
G-TJ 35'7.25" #3 WA#14 w(-1.8)
Peterson, Zoe (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #4 NWI
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 35'0.5" #5 w(-1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Webber, Kirsten (2015) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2
Zinsli, Kaitlin (2013) Lindbergh, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Krussow, Madi (2014) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 11'6" #4
Clark, Erin (2013) Cheney, WA
G-PV 11'6" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-SP 47'6.75" #1
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 40'11" #2
Dobson, Darbi (2013) East Valley, WA
G-SP 38'11" #3
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 38'1.75" #4
Simpson, Aleisha (2014) Lindbergh, WA
G-SP 38'0.25" #5
Barber, Savannah (2014) Fife, WA
G-SP 36'8.75" #6
Hodges, Dellisha (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-SP 35'3" #7
Eddy, Chanelle (2015) Sehome, WA
G-SP 35'0.75" #8
Mortensen, Megan (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flint, Gina (2013) Squalicum, WA
G-DT 161'11" #1
Mortensen, Megan (2013) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-DT 124'9" #2 WA#21
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-DT 123'7" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Buckner, Joellee (2013) Colville, WA
G-JT 137'11" #1 US#44 WA#6
Wilson, Shayna (2013) Aberdeen, WA
G-JT 130'11" #2
Cannon, Skylar (2014) Lakewood, WA
G-JT 124'0" #3
Mcdonnell, Kristen (2013) Ephrata, WA
G-JT 121'3" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 48.12 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 48.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x100 48.98 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.42 #3 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #3 WA#30
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #2 pre
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #4 WA#33
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-4x100 49.82 #4 pre
Girls Relay Selah, WA
G-4x100 49.84 #5 pre
Girls Relay Selah, WA
G-4x100 49.86 #5
Girls Relay North Mason, WA
G-4x100 49.97 #7 pre WA#36

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:42.23 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #2 WA#6
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:43.47 #3 WA#9
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:43.90 #1 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:44.99 #3 pre
Girls Relay Cheney, WA
G-4x200 1:45.16 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Mason, WA
G-4x200 1:45.54 #4 WA#27
Girls Relay Selah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.73 #5 WA#29
Girls Relay North Mason, WA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #4 pre
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x200 1:46.00 #6 WA#33
Girls Relay Selah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.40 #5 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.49 #7 WA#47
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.72 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:57.50 #1 WA#8
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 3:59.48 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:02.68 #2 WA#27
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:03.04 #3 pre
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x400 4:03.43 #3 WA#33
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:04.40 #4
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x400 4:04.47 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ellensburg, WA
G-4x400 4:04.58 #5 WA#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State