Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WIAA 4A XC Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-11-09
Season: 2013 Cross Country
Location: Sun Willows GC, Pasco, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Logan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:06.37 #1 WA#5
Beck, Wolfgang (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:09.28 #2
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:14.24 #3 WA#7
Williams, Michael (2014) Richland, WA
B-5k_XC 15:17.97 #4 WA#8
Schreiber, Drew (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 15:22.02 #5 WA#11
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 15:23.90 #6
Kesting, Peter (2015) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 15:26.97 #7 WA#14
Campbell, Riley (2014) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 15:28.09 #8 WA#15
Moussa, Mahmoud (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:29.62 #9 WA#16
Haller, Miler (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-5k_XC 15:30.86 #10 WA#19
Helman, Peter (2014) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 15:37.11 #11 WA#23
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 15:38.66 #12
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.35 #13
Straus, Jacob (2014) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.87 #14 WA#31
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-5k_XC 15:43.91 #15
Aebi, Carter (2014) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.09 #16 WA#32
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.48 #17 WA#34
Houston, Adam (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-5k_XC 15:45.22 #18
Purtzer, Quentin (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.21 #19
Olson, Jadon (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.57 #20
Andres, Ian (2014) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.93 #21 WA#53
Thomson, Ryan (2014) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.59 #22 WA#55
Hunter, Corey (2014) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.63 #23 WA#62
Gilvar, Ben (2015) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.05 #24
Brant, Tyler (2014) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.26 #25 WA#64
Kirwan, Zach (2014) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 15:56.50 #26 WA#66
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:57.19 #27
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.02 #28 WA#77
Hammer, Michael (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.38 #29
Cheema, Robin (2014) Kentwood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.32 #30 WA#81
Hein, Riley (2014) Camas, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.44 #31 WA#82
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.02 #32 WA#92
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.33 #33
Martin, Sam (2014) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.35 #34 WA#94
Sager, Kyler (2014) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.88 #35
Carlton, Corban (2015) Mead, WA
B-5k_XC 16:05.14 #36 WA#96
Sherman, Will (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:07.20 #37
Medina, Jesus (2014) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:08.28 #38
Oldenburg, Jordan (2014) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.10 #39
Heintz, Stephen (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.92 #40
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.18 #41
Stewart, Mitch (2014) Federal Way, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.64 #42
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.55 #43
Gilbert, Chanse (2017) Skyview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.93 #44
Hayes, Henry (2016) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.44 #45
Cortez, Juan (2014) Walla Walla, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.77 #46
Pitchford, Ryan (2015) Kentlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:15.95 #47
Behrens, Jerry (2014) Kamiak, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.27 #48
Suver, Kyle (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.10 #49
Jex, Austin (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.32 #50
Beamer, Nathan (2016) Arlington, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.44 #51
Derline, Isaac (2014) Kentridge, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.69 #52
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.85 #53
Jensen, Spencer (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.24 #54
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.27 #55
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.57 #56
Glackin-Coley, Shay (2015) Stadium, WA
B-5k_XC 16:19.62 #57
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.26 #58
Slattengren, Blake (2014) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.48 #59
Engel, Harry (2014) Redmond, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.22 #60
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.90 #61
Seely, Austin (2014) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.93 #62
Lauzon, Jack (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.08 #63
Nicholls, Caleb (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.66 #64
Mcmeen, Jared (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.25 #65
Lane, Austen (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.27 #66
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.90 #67
Mitchell, Alex (2014) Mount Vernon, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.15 #68
Taylor, Tristan (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.25 #69
Breen, James (2014) Heritage, WA
B-5k_XC 16:29.34 #70

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Efraimson, Alexa (2015) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 17:01.10 #1
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-5k_XC 17:56.57 #2 WA#5
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-5k_XC 18:05.70 #3
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:06.95 #4 WA#9
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:11.83 #5
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:18.46 #6 WA#12
Kane, Sofia (2014) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 18:24.52 #7 WA#17
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:26.28 #8 WA#18
Christen, Rose (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 18:27.19 #9
Tello, Elise (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 18:27.87 #10 WA#19
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 18:27.90 #11 WA#20
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 18:31.17 #12
McPhee, Jordan (2014) Mount Rainier, WA
G-5k_XC 18:34.04 #13
Thomas, Emily (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:35.33 #14 WA#28
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:38.04 #15 WA#30
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:40.66 #16 WA#34
Lefore, Marley (2017) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.17 #17 WA#40
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:48.29 #18 WA#47
Dunn, Kelsey (2014) Redmond, WA
G-5k_XC 18:50.15 #19
Thurston, Jordan (2014) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.15 #20 WA#54
Kettel, Hailey (2014) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 18:53.55 #21
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.25 #22
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.75 #23
Cox, Courtney (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-5k_XC 18:58.61 #24 WA#67
Arlt, Betsy (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.20 #25 WA#70
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:00.24 #26 WA#71
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 19:03.71 #27
Claeys, Mackenzie (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:04.62 #28 WA#82
Spencer, Stephenie (2014) Bothell, WA
G-5k_XC 19:06.39 #29
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 19:07.01 #30
Ledwith, Gracie (2014) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.97 #31 WA#91
Erickson, Johanna (2014) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.54 #32 WA#92
Sharp, Natalie (2015) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 19:09.82 #33
Shade, Kyla (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:10.40 #34
White, Sarah (2015) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.62 #35 WA#97
Baerny, Olivia (2017) Kent Meridian, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.84 #36
Fjelstul, Bailey (2016) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.90 #37
Kosykh, Anastasia (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.05 #38
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.92 #39
Nelson, Kearan (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.51 #40
Allaet, Anisa (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.68 #41
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-5k_XC 19:18.22 #42
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.69 #43
Bortfeld, Devon (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.92 #44
Geffen, Anna (2017) Stadium, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.54 #45
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.67 #46
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.74 #47
Carroll, Sophie (2014) Central Kitsap, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.29 #48
Bullock, Sidney Richland, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.97 #49
Moloney, Ann (2015) Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.13 #50
Atchison, Abigail (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:23.47 #51
Rawlins, Jessica (2014) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-5k_XC 19:26.43 #52
Crump, Brielle (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:27.59 #53
Nyquist, Hailey (2014) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.23 #54
Gibson, Bri (2015) Snohomish, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.04 #55
Greenside, Cheyenne (2014) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.33 #56
Pena, Alyssa (2014) Eisenhower, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.92 #57


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State