Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-31
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.61 #1 WA#1 w(1.1)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.64 #2 WA#2 w(1.1)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-100 10.66 #1 pre w(4.1)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-100 10.69 #2 pre w(2.9)
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-100 10.69 #3 pre w(4.1)
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-100 10.74 #4 pre w(2.9)
Ziegler, Daniel (2014) Sehome, WA
B-100 10.84 #5 pre w(4.1)
Ziegler, Daniel (2014) Sehome, WA
B-100 10.89 #3 WA#7 w(1.1)
Leiba, Chris (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-100 10.93 #6 pre w(2.9)
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-100 10.94 #4 w(1.1)
Garcia, Jose (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-100 10.97 #7 pre w(4.1)
Dickey, Josh (2016) Lakewood, WA
B-100 10.99 #8 pre w(2.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 21.59 #1 WA#2 w(-1.9)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 21.60 #2 WA#3 w(-1.9)
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-200 21.68 #1 pre w(3.7)
Smith, Zachary (2014) Olympic, WA
B-200 21.73 #2 pre w(3.9)
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.82 #3 pre w(3.9)
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.87 #3 WA#8 w(-1.9)
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 21.89 #4 pre w(3.7)
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 22.12 #4 w(-1.9)
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-200 22.29 #5 pre w(3.9)
Ziegler, Daniel (2014) Sehome, WA
B-200 22.36 #6 pre w(3.7)
Ferguson, Zack (2014) Prosser, WA
B-200 22.46 #7 pre w(3.9)
Garcia, Jose (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-200 22.49 #8 pre w(3.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-400 47.72 #1 US#73 WA#1
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 47.75 #2 US#77 WA#2
Green, Jonathan (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-400 48.10 #3 WA#3
Westlund, Isaac (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-400 48.81 #1 pre
Elmore, Jaleel (2016) Olympic, WA
B-400 49.21 #3 pre
Elmore, Jaleel (2016) Olympic, WA
B-400 49.74 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sugden, Chais (2015) Squalicum, WA
B-800 1:54.53 #1 WA#12
Pedersen, Casey (2014) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:54.94 #2 WA#16
Normandeau, Thomas (2014) Washougal, WA
B-800 1:55.74 #3 WA#26
Cardon, Brigham (2017) Selah, WA
B-800 1:56.52 #4 WA#34
Zachman, Steven (2015) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:56.75 #5 WA#39
Northrop, Trevor (2014) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:56.80 #6
Maggard, Dillon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:56.94 #7
Pedersen, Casey (2014) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:57.91 #1 pre
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-800 1:58.27 #8 WA#71
Normandeau, Thomas (2014) Washougal, WA
B-800 1:58.50 #2 pre
Northrop, Trevor (2014) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:58.66 #3 pre
Cardon, Brigham (2017) Selah, WA
B-800 1:58.75 #5 pre
Sugden, Chais (2015) Squalicum, WA
B-800 1:58.84 #4 pre
Maggard, Dillon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:58.85 #7 pre
Nading, Dustin (2015) R A Long, WA
B-800 1:59.17 #8 pre
Zachman, Steven (2015) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:59.38 #6 pre
Smith, Peter (2014) Archbishop Murphy, WA
B-800 1:59.51 #9 pre
Pryor, Richard (2015) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:59.93 #10 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1600 4:15.96 #1
Orndorf, Logan (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-1600 4:17.46 #2 WA#26
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1600 4:17.52 #3 WA#27
Davis, Douglas (2015) Lakewood, WA
B-1600 4:18.11 #4 WA#30
Brumbaugh, Aaron (2015) Mark Morris, WA
B-1600 4:18.51 #5 WA#33
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-1600 4:20.36 #6
Allen, Hezekiah (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-1600 4:22.20 #7 WA#55
Monk, Ben (2014) Capital, WA
B-1600 4:23.22 #8 WA#68
Irvine, Justin (2014) West Valley, WA
B-1600 4:24.00 #9 WA#76

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:14.67 #1 WA#24
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:18.24 #2 WA#29
Grove, Devon (2014) Lake Washington, WA
B-3200 9:22.03 #3
Orndorf, Logan (2014) Cedarcrest, WA
B-3200 9:24.74 #4
Monk, Ben (2014) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:28.23 #5 WA#48
Brumbaugh, Aaron (2015) Mark Morris, WA
B-3200 9:30.82 #6 WA#53
Davis, Douglas (2015) Lakewood, WA
B-3200 9:34.56 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-110H 14.74 #1 w(3.8)
Hanlon, Hunter (2014) Squalicum, WA
B-110H 14.87 #2 w(3.8)
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Doucette, Benjamin (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-110H 14.95 #3 w(3.8)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 37.97 #1 US#90 WA#3
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.68 #1 pre
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 38.69 #2
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-300H 39.02 #2 pre
Moore, Zen (2014) Sammamish, WA
B-300H 39.24 #3 WA#16
Grandy, Brandon (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-300H 39.40 #4
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-300H 39.55 #3 pre WA#19
Razo, Steven (2015) Grandview, WA
B-300H 39.62 #4 pre WA#23
Grandy, Brandon (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-300H 39.69 #5 pre
Lewis, Josh (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 39.83 #6 pre WA#27
Moore, Zen (2014) Sammamish, WA
B-300H 39.90 #7 pre
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-300H 39.93 #5
Sterk, Bryce (2015) Lynden, WA
B-300H 39.97 #6 WA#32
Sterk, Bryce (2015) Lynden, WA
B-300H 40.02 #8 pre
Herrera, Oscar (2016) Sequim, WA
B-300H 40.06 #9 pre WA#37
Ross, Dean (2014) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 40.38 #10 pre WA#51
Razo, Steven (2015) Grandview, WA
B-300H 40.38 #7
Riley, Josh (2016) Sumner, WA
B-300H 40.55 #11 pre
Lewis, Josh (2014) Steilacoom, WA
B-300H 40.67 #8
Baker, Keigan (2014) Mark Morris, WA
B-300H 40.77 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yoro, Jaysen (2014) Orting, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Stephens, Taylor (2014) North Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Williams, Giovonni (2014) Sultan, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-LJ 22'6" #1 WA#6 w(-0.3)
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-LJ 22'5.25" #2 w(3.4)
Mataya, Rudy (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #3 WA#10 w(1.2)
Secrest, Tommy (2014) Olympic, WA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #4 WA#11 w(0.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chase, Ryan (2015) Capital, WA
B-TJ 46'7.75" #1 w(3.4)
Whittaker, Zachary (2015) North Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 45'6" #2 w(3.3)
Mcgee, Keshun (2015) Olympic, WA
B-TJ 44'8.5" #3 w(3)
Hernandez, Alfredo (2014) Wapato, WA
B-TJ 43'8.5" #4 w(2.7)
Phomprida-Robinson, Jovu (2014) Renton, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #5 w(2.9)
Larson, Bradley (2015) Clarkston, WA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #6 w(3.2)
Morton, Ika (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #7 w(3.5)
Davis Jr, Trevor (2015) Tumwater, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #8 w(2.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Blaise (2014) Sehome, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Strembitskyy, Omelyan (2014) Lindbergh, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Thomas, Adam (2014) Washougal, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Humphreys, Sam (2014) Sehome, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moe, Mitch (2014) R A Long, WA
B-SP 52'10.25" #1
Buynak, Andrew (2014) Deer Park, WA
B-SP 52'0" #2
Norvell, Drew (2015) Sehome, WA
B-SP 51'5.75" #3
Roberts, Sean (2014) River Ridge, WA
B-SP 51'4" #4
Jensen, Joel (2014) Squalicum, WA
B-SP 51'3.25" #5
Obert, Aaron (2015) Deer Park, WA
B-SP 51'1" #6
Danforth, Caleb (2014) East Valley, WA
B-SP 50'7.25" #7 WA#37
Campbell, Kyle (2014) Olympic, WA
B-SP 50'4" #8 WA#42

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Laird, Jacob (2014) Ephrata, WA
B-DT 176'11" #1 WA#2
Hamidou, Brennan (2014) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-DT 167'1" #-2
Obert, Aaron (2015) Deer Park, WA
B-DT 167'1" #-3
Russell, Trevonn (2014) Lindbergh, WA
B-DT 160'1" #4

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lillquist, Jensen (2014) Ellensburg, WA
B-JT 198'0" #1 WA#4
Stich, Andrew (2014) Lakewood, WA
B-JT 185'7" #2 WA#10
Barry, Alex (2015) Sequim, WA
B-JT 178'3" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 41.49 #1 US#67 WA#1
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 42.20 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Olympic, WA
B-4x100 42.46 #1 pre
Boys Relay River Ridge, WA
B-4x100 42.63 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #3 WA#16
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #4 WA#19
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #5 WA#28
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #3 pre
Boys Relay Black Hills, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Fife, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #6 WA#48
Boys Relay Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-4x100 43.70 #7
Boys Relay Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #5 pre
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Ephrata, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #7 pre WA#71

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x400 3:24.52 #1 WA#14

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 11.87 #1 pre w(3.5)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-100 11.98 #2 pre w(2.9)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-100 12.15 #3 pre w(2.9)
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-100 12.26 #4 pre w(3.5)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-100 12.28 #1 WA#7 w(-2.2)
Millsap, Jolene (2014) Port Angeles, WA
G-100 12.31 #5 pre w(2.9)
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-100 12.35 #6 pre w(3.5)
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-100 12.37 #7 pre w(3.5)
Nelson, Raegan (2014) W F West, WA
G-100 12.43 #8 pre w(2.9)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.47 #2 w(-2.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-200 24.79 #1 pre w(3.4)
McClure, Nike (2014) W F West, WA
G-200 24.85 #2 pre w(2.3)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-200 24.91 #3 pre w(3.4)
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-200 24.96 #1 WA#5 w(-1.8)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 24.98 #2 WA#6 w(-1.8)
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-200 25.03 #5 pre w(3.4)
Dolese, Sarah (2014) Sehome, WA
G-200 25.15 #4 pre w(2.3)
McClure, Nike (2014) W F West, WA
G-200 25.17 #3 WA#9 w(-1.8)
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.24 #6 pre w(2.3)
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.32 #7 pre w(3.4)
Porter, Alyssa (2014) Bellingham, WA
G-200 25.34 #4 WA#16 w(-1.8)
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.34 #8 pre w(2.3)
Millsap, Jolene (2014) Port Angeles, WA
G-200 25.40 #9 pre w(3.4)
Silliman, Tierney (2015) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.45 #5 WA#20 w(-1.8)
Foresha, Christine (2016) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.68 #6 WA#23 w(-1.8)
Daviscourt, Tegan (2016) North Mason, WA
G-200 25.70 #10 pre w(2.3)
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.74 #7 WA#24 w(-1.8)
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.88 #8 WA#28 w(-1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-400 55.83 #1 WA#4
Whatley, Alexi (2015) Orting, WA
G-400 58.21 #2 WA#31
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 58.22 #3 WA#32
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-400 58.46 #4
Neria, Jasmyne (2017) Lynden, WA
G-400 58.47 #5
Page, Raigan (2015) Ridgefield, WA
G-400 58.93 #6 WA#44
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-400 59.21 #1 pre
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-400 59.21 #7 WA#51
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-400 59.35 #3 pre
Smith, Savannah (2015) Renton, WA
G-400 59.40 #5 pre
Neria, Jasmyne (2017) Lynden, WA
G-400 59.49 #2 pre
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-400 59.53 #4 pre
Page, Raigan (2015) Ridgefield, WA
G-400 59.79 #6 pre
Collinge, Cassie (2017) Granite Falls, WA
G-400 59.87 #7 pre
Collinge, Cassie (2017) Granite Falls, WA
G-400 59.96 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matora, Katia (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-800 2:17.00 #1
Bartz, Kristi (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-800 2:17.60 #2
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-800 2:18.12 #3 WA#37
Albro, Britney (2016) Lakewood, WA
G-800 2:18.16 #4
Bartz, Kristi (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-800 2:18.77 #1 pre
Albro, Britney (2016) Lakewood, WA
G-800 2:18.79 #3 pre
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-800 2:18.91 #5 pre
Mcguin, Payton (2015) Capital, WA
G-800 2:18.96 #7 pre WA#46
Mcguin, Payton (2015) Capital, WA
G-800 2:19.05 #5
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-800 2:19.07 #6
Liebel, Brenna (2015) White River, WA
G-800 2:19.63 #7 WA#51

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matora, Katia (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-1600 5:00.18 #1 WA#17
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-1600 5:00.76 #2 WA#21
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-1600 5:01.22 #3 WA#23
Ericks, Lauren (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-1600 5:02.21 #4 WA#26
Roberts, Annie (2014) Kingston, WA
G-1600 5:06.47 #5 WA#31
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-1600 5:09.64 #6 WA#41

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pittis, Emily (2015) Sehome, WA
G-3200 10:59.81 #1
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-3200 11:04.06 #2 WA#26
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-3200 11:17.02 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-100H 14.45 #1 w(3.7)
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-100H 14.64 #2 w(3.7)
Kohr, Allie (2014) Squalicum, WA
G-100H 14.74 #3 w(3.7)
Feldmeier, Brooke (2014) Tumwater, WA
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre WA#4 w(-0.5)
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-100H 14.86 #2 pre WA#4 w(0)
Kohr, Allie (2014) Squalicum, WA
G-100H 15.09 #3 pre WA#7 w(-0.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 44.37 #1 pre
Jaynes, Amanda (2014) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 44.51 #1
Dimock, Abby (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 45.63 #2 WA#17
Mclaughlin, Megan (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 46.20 #3 pre WA#31
Dimock, Abby (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 46.29 #2 pre
Dank, Katrina (2016) Sehome, WA
G-300H 46.34 #3
Mclaughlin, Megan (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 46.35 #4
Sherman, Johanna (2014) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.54 #5 WA#36
Sherman, Johanna (2014) Cheney, WA
G-300H 46.55 #5 pre
Dank, Katrina (2016) Sehome, WA
G-300H 46.64 #7 pre
Kunst, Cassidy (2014) White River, WA
G-300H 47.09 #4 pre WA#52
West, Reagan (2016) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 47.13 #6 pre WA#54
Riley, Amanda (2014) Sumner, WA
G-300H 47.16 #8 pre WA#56
Cartee, Anna (2015) Deer Park, WA
G-300H 47.52 #9 pre
Quaempts, Caitlin (2016) West Valley, WA
G-300H 47.63 #10 pre
Riley, Amanda (2014) Sumner, WA
G-300H 47.91 #6
West, Reagan (2016) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 47.94 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melling, Marla (2014) Anacortes, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1 WA#22
Elmore, Brayana (2014) Olympic, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-LJ 18'3.75" #1 WA#4 w(1.9)
Brooks, Aajua (2016) Lindbergh, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #2 w(2.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Russell, Peyton (2016) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 39'7.75" #1 NWI
Rice, Zykera (2015) Clover Park, WA
G-TJ 38'0.25" #2 NWI
Snyder, Hannah (2014) North Kitsap, WA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #3 NWI
Cartee, Anna (2015) Deer Park, WA
G-TJ 36'4.5" #4 NWI
Handy, Alana (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #5 NWI
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-TJ 35'4.75" #6 NWI
Owens-Clawson, Zoe (2015) Port Angeles, WA
G-TJ 35'4" #7 NWI
Wichterman, Bridgette (2014) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Webber, Kirsten (2015) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 13'0" #1
Krussow, Madi (2014) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 12'6" #2
Weiler, Abby (2016) R A Long, WA
G-PV 12'0" #3
Mcgee, Sarah (2014) Black Hills, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McClure, Nike (2014) W F West, WA
G-SP 43'10.25" #1
Tupa, Caroline (2016) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 40'10" #2
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 40'0.75" #3
Simpson, Aleisha (2014) Lindbergh, WA
G-SP 38'8.5" #4 WA#28
Eddy, Chanelle (2015) Sehome, WA
G-SP 37'11" #5 WA#39
Adams, Sierra (2015) Olympic, WA
G-SP 37'5.75" #6
Thomas, Jordan (2014) North Kitsap, WA
G-SP 37'5.5" #7 WA#44
Perez, Brina (2015) West Valley, WA
G-SP 37'4" #8 WA#45
Barber, Savannah (2014) Fife, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #9 WA#62
Mcglothlen, Rachel (2016) West Valley, WA
G-SP 35'0.25" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-DT 127'7" #1
Johnston, Peggy (2015) River Ridge, WA
G-DT 120'9" #2 WA#29

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allred, Elisha (2014) East Valley, WA
G-JT 135'7" #1 WA#12
Jacob, Shelby (2014) Lynden, WA
G-JT 134'1" #2 WA#13
Perez, Brina (2015) West Valley, WA
G-JT 130'0" #3 WA#21
Miller, Anna (2015) West Valley, WA
G-JT 128'0" #4
Pfeifer, Mackenzie (2014) Washougal, WA
G-JT 124'1" #5 WA#35
Dean, Rhaven (2017) Sumner, WA
G-JT 123'3" #6 WA#39
Pease, Kinsey (2014) Cheney, WA
G-JT 122'1" #7

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 48.59 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #1 pre
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.03 #2 WA#16
Girls Relay Bremerton, WA
G-4x100 49.14 #3 WA#20
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x100 49.33 #2 pre
Girls Relay Bremerton, WA
G-4x100 49.53 #3 pre
Girls Relay Fife, WA
G-4x100 50.00 #4 WA#39

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:42.15 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:42.21 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x200 1:43.44 #1 pre
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x200 1:43.51 #3 WA#19
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:44.29 #4 WA#28
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:44.53 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x200 1:44.55 #2 pre
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x200 1:44.62 #4 pre
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:44.85 #5 WA#35
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x200 1:45.01 #6 WA#36
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.27 #5 pre
Girls Relay Pullman, WA
G-4x200 1:45.30 #7 pre
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x200 1:46.00 #8 pre
Girls Relay Black Hills, WA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #9 pre WA#55
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x200 1:46.40 #7
Girls Relay Lynden, WA
G-4x200 1:46.92 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x400 3:58.57 #1 WA#12
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:00.39 #2 WA#17
Girls Relay Lake Washington, WA
G-4x400 4:02.06 #3 WA#23
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:02.42 #4 WA#25
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:02.65 #5 WA#26
Girls Relay Sehome, WA
G-4x400 4:03.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay W F West, WA
G-4x400 4:03.78 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:03.78 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lake Washington, WA
G-4x400 4:03.81 #7 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State