Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Washington Girls Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-02
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Kirkland, WA


G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-100 12.00 #1 NWI
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-100 12.23 #1 pre NWI
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-100 12.39 #2 NWI
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-100 12.48 #2 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-200 25.34 #1 NWI
Gersch, Victoria (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-200 25.44 #2 NWI
Sauls, Shelly (2015) Renton, WA
G-200 25.55 #3 NWI
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-200 25.66 #4 NWI
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-200 25.89 #5 NWI
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.94 #6 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 55.81 #1
Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) Snohomish, WA
G-400 56.89 #2
Edwards, Jordyn (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 56.96 #3
Burdette, Elise (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-400 57.57 #4
Fine, Keana (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-400 57.61 #5
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 57.91 #6
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-400 58.34 #7
Greene, Morgan (2018) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-400 58.40 #8
Lee, Kayla (2018) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.66 #9
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-400 58.78 #10
Apostol, Imani (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.34 #11
King, Mia (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-400 59.42 #12 WA#60
Murray, Alyssa (2015) Sumner, WA
G-400 59.46 #13 WA#62
Casey, Piper (2016) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 59.61 #14
Slack, Katherine (2017) Kamiak, WA
G-400 59.98 #15 WA#82

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:12.39 #1
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:13.76 #2
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-800 2:14.94 #3
Pivec, Mikayla (2016) Lynnwood, WA
G-800 2:15.61 #4
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:15.89 #5
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-800 2:16.33 #6
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:16.54 #7
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) Bainbridge, WA
G-800 2:16.76 #8
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:17.89 #9
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:18.41 #10
Bartz, Kristi (2015) Archbishop Murphy, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #11 WA#43
Sjolund, Emma (2018) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:19.12 #12
Schlepp, Geneva (2018) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:19.18 #13
Wapstra, Brenna (2017) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:19.25 #14 WA#53
Ong, Jessica (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-800 2:19.34 #15

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-1500 4:36.78 #1 US#57 WA#5
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-1500 4:38.52 #2 US#74 WA#6
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-1500 4:40.12 #3 US#94 WA#8
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1500 4:40.39 #4 WA#9
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-1500 4:41.07 #5 WA#10
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-1500 4:41.84 #6 WA#12
Ripple, Erin (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-1500 4:42.09 #7 WA#13
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-1500 4:43.65 #8 WA#15
Skay, Mccall (2015) West Valley, WA
G-1500 4:45.86 #9 WA#19
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1500 4:46.08 #10 WA#21
Mullins, Erin (2017) Cascade, WA
G-1500 4:48.63 #11 WA#24
Allaet, Anisa (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-1500 4:49.50 #12 WA#27

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3000 10:11.22 #1 WA#6
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3000 10:11.55 #2 WA#7
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3000 10:15.29 #3
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3000 10:17.47 #4 WA#10
Mullins, Erin (2017) Cascade, WA
G-3000 10:33.39 #5 WA#14
Steinhauer, Abbie (2017) Mariner, WA
G-3000 10:35.48 #6 WA#15
Gustafson, Katherine (2017) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-3000 10:39.75 #7 WA#16

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.35 #1 NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.60 #2 NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.97 #1 pre NWI
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-100H 15.25 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.05 #1
Stueckle, Karlee (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 44.59 #2
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.37 #3
Sakharov, Rita (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 45.72 #4
Jones, Michal (2016) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-300H 46.17 #5
Thareek, Rebecca (2018) Auburn, WA
G-300H 47.12 #6
Clark, Isabel (2015) Northwest Christian, WA
G-300H 47.15 #7
Roed, Vilde (2015) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.16 #8
Salowey, Phoebe (2018) Ingraham, WA
G-300H 47.51 #9
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Unattached, WA
G-300H 47.54 #10
Ecola, Geneva (2015) Skyline, WA
G-300H 47.57 #11 WA#88
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 47.62 #12
Henderson, Mareonna (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.72 #13
Dank, Katrina (2016) Sehome, WA
G-300H 47.75 #14
Waddell, Annie (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-300H 47.81 #15 WA#96
Mclaughlin, Megan (2016) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.81 #15 WA#96
Durr, Kava (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 47.91 #17

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Kellianne (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) Shorecrest, WA
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Mccurdy, Maegan (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #2 NWI
Ellis, Alexis (2018) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'7" #3 NWI
Hagar, Chase (2015) Ballard, WA
G-LJ 17'2" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Alexis (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 42'4.25" #1 NWI
Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-TJ 40'6.5" #2 NWI
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 37'8.25" #3 NWI
Curlanis, Lauren (2015) Lake Washington, WA
G-TJ 35'8.75" #4 NWI
Moreland, Karina (2016) Tualatin, OR
G-TJ 35'8.5" #5 NWI
Power, Jennifer (2015) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Kimes, Elli (2017) Cashmere, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2 WA#11
Peoples, Rebecca (2015) Bothell, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3
Gould, Gabriella (2016) Ferndale, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4 WA#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Aoife (2015) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 40'5" #1 WA#13
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-SP 39'8.5" #2
Boudreau, Samantha (2016) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 39'1.5" #3
Bauer, Natayah (2017) Juanita, WA
G-SP 38'8.5" #4 WA#23
Areta, Siniva (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 37'11.5" #5
Mehl, Ginny (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 36'3" #6
Palaita, Heaven (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 35'9.5" #7
Mcglothlen, Rachel (2016) West Valley, WA
G-SP 35'9" #8
Farner, Addison (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-SP 35'5" #9
Towell, Kiera (2015) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-SP 35'3" #10
Howard, Cedrice (2016) Curtis, WA
G-SP 35'0" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-DT 128'11" #1
Roberson, Zoe (2016) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 120'1" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Rhaven (2017) Sumner, WA
G-JT 133'10" #1
Shipley, Kaelyn (2017) Kalama, WA
G-JT 133'5" #2
Zosel, Elizabeth (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-JT 126'8" #3 WA#25
Taylor, Katherine (2015) Shorecrest, WA
G-JT 120'11" #4
Park, Giovanna (2015) Bellevue, WA
G-JT 120'4" #5
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 120'2" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 49.85 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.10 #1
Girls Relay Mercer Island, WA
G-4x200 1:44.42 #2
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.93 #3
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:45.11 #4
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x200 1:45.29 #5 WA#28
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x200 1:45.84 #6
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x200 1:46.85 #7
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:46.96 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.38 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x800 9:26.99 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x800 9:38.32 #2 WA#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State