Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-HT | 201 | 172-05.00 | Pearson, David (2012) (St. Joseph, CT) | Hartford Public HS Invite(CT), 2010-05-08(#7) |
B-HT | 201 | 172-05.00 | Alvarez, Luis (2011) (Mt. Pleasant, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 201 | 172-05.00 | Andretta, Troy (2013) (Kinnelon, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#3) |
B-HT | 204 | 172-04.00 | Matthews, Nicholas (St Thomas, TX) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#6) |
B-HT | 205 | 172-03.00 | Choquette, Josh (2011) (Plainfield, CT) | Irv Black Inv(CT), 2010-04-16(#2) |
B-HT | 206 | 172-02.00 | McGuire, Joe (2011) (Westerly, RI) | RI State(RI), 2011-06-04(#7) |
B-HT | 207 | 171-11.00 | Karsten, John (2014) (Unattached, MO) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#7) |
B-HT | 208 | 171-09.00 | Kent, William (2010) (Walton, GA) | Georgia Weight Throws(GA), 2010-03-07(#4) |
B-HT | 209 | 171-07.00 | Wolf, August (2012) (Hackley, NY) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 209 | 171-07.00 | Fink, Austin (2012) (Post Falls, ID) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 209 | 171-07.00 | Boling, Jake (2004) (South Kitsap, WA) | Golden West Inv(CA), 2004-06-12(#10) |
B-HT | 209 | 171-07.00 | Ziraldo, Vincent (2012) (Redwood -CE, CA) | Walnut Open(CA), 2012-04-22 |
B-HT | 213 | 171-06.00 | Beland, Matt (2010) (Centerville, OH) | Gourley List May 7, 2010-05-07 |
B-HT | 214 | 171-03.00 | Serafenas, Thor (2010) (Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19(#19) |
B-HT | 214 | 171-03.00 | Harrison, Jared (2011) (Wayne, OH) | Centerville Elk Relays(OH), 2011-03-26(#4) |
B-HT | 216 | 171-02.00 | Gama, Matt (2011) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 216 | 171-02.00 | Madoian, Alexander (2013) (North Kingstown, RI) | South Division Championship(RI), 2013-05-06(#3) |
B-HT | 218 | 171-01.00 | Phok, Tim (2010) (Classical, RI) | Gourley List May 7, 2010-05-07 |
B-HT | 219 | 170-11.00 | Roop, Tim (2014) (Centerville, OH) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#4) |
B-HT | 220 | 170-08.00 | Chevalier, Stephen (2012) (North Kingstown, RI) | Boys Southern Division Meet(RI), 2012-05-10(#3) |
B-HT | 221 | 170-05.00 | Snow, Michael (94) (Hewitt-Trussville, AL) | USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD), 2012-07-29(#13) |
B-HT | 222 | 170-01.00 | Cofield, Kyle (2003) (Shelton, WA) | Shelton Invitational(WA), 2003-05-03(#4) |
B-HT | 222 | 170-01.00 | Heinl, Jamie (2015) (Barrington, RI) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#6) |
B-HT | 224 | 170-00.00 | Lefebvre, Steve (2013) (La Salle Academy, RI) | Rick Schomp Invitational(RI), 2011-05-07(#2) |
B-HT | 225 | 169-11.00 | Wolf, A.J (2012) (Hackley, NY) | Eastern States(NY), 2011-06-05(#2) |
B-HT | 226 | 169-10.00 | Barber, Eddie (2014) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Schomp Invitational(RI), 2014-05-03(#8) |
B-HT | 227 | 169-04.00 | Robison, Kody (2011) (Millikan, CA) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 228 | 169-03.00 | Pressley, Logan (2012) (North Buncombe, NC) | USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 1(KS), 2011-07-26(#3) |
B-HT | 229 | 169-00.25 | Bonhurst, Benjamin (2014) (Smithtown West, NY) | St Anthonys Invite - unseeded(NY), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-HT | 230 | 168-11.00 | Sahs, Austin (2013) (El Camino, CA) | Golden West Invitational(CA), 2013-06-09(#2) |
B-HT | 231 | 168-09.00 | Lindgren, Tyler (2007) (Centralia, WA) | PNA JO Association(WA), 2005-06-26(#2) |
B-HT | 232 | 168-05.00 | Spruill, Shamar (2015) (Providence Central, RI) | Schomp Invitational(RI), 2014-05-03(#9) |
B-HT | 233 | 168-04.00 | Shereff, Nadeff (Classical, RI) | NY Relays(NY), 2012-04-20(#4) |
B-HT | 234 | 168-02.00 | Unland, Kirk (2016) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | Mooberry Relays(WA), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-HT | 235 | 168-00.00 | Partridge, William (2015) (Buena, AZ) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#15) |
B-HT | 236 | 167-11.00 | Tarro, Mike (2014) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Schomp Invitational(RI), 2014-05-03(#10) |
B-HT | 237 | 167-10.00 | Slagus, Matt (2017) (North Pocono, PA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#5) |
B-HT | 238 | 167-08.00 | Hamann, Brian (2011) (Cumberland, RI) | RI Class A Boys Championships(RI), 2011-05-20(#4) |
B-HT | 238 | 167-08.00 | Johnson, Kyle (2013) (St. Pius X, GA) | Memorial Day Open(GA), 2012-05-27(#2) |
B-HT | 240 | 167-05.00 | Robinson, Kody (2011) (Millikan, CA) | CA State Hammer Championships(CA), 2011-06-12(#2) |
B-HT | 240 | 167-05.00 | Riddle, Austin (2013) (Houston Memorial, TX) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#8) |
B-HT | 242 | 167-02.00 | James, Luke (2012) (Centerville, OH) | Ohio High School Hammer Championship(OH), 2012-06-03(#6) |
B-HT | 243 | 166-09.00 | Leverette, Kris (2010) (Marietta, GA) | Gourley's List April 9, 2010-04-09 |
B-HT | 244 | 166-07.00 | Ballenger, Jared (2014) (Fremont Ross, OH) | Fremont Invitational(OH), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-HT | 245 | 166-03.00 | Stanley, Kevin (2011) (Central Valley, WA) | WA Eastern Regional Hammer Championship(WA), 2011-05-22 |
B-HT | 246 | 166-00.00 | Vieira, Marcus (2015) (Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#6) |
B-HT | 247 | 165-09.00 | Daley, Donald (2014) (Redan, GA) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#17) |
B-HT | 248 | 165-07.00 | Summers, Brandon (2010) (John Jay, NY) | Section 1 State Qualifer(NY), 2010-05-29(#3) |
B-HT | 249 | 165-06.00 | Cummins, Ed (2012) (Lincoln, RI) | K of C Relays (RI), 2012-04-07(#9) |
B-HT | 249 | 165-06.00 | Alers-Rosario, Angel (2012) (Bay Shore, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2012-05-05(#1) |
B-HT | 249 | 165-06.00 | Curtiss, Nik (2016) (Lancaster, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-HT | 252 | 165-03.00 | Cook, Christian (2015) (Unattached, GA) | Georgia State Hammer Championships(GA), 2015-06-14(#5) |
B-HT | 253 | 165-02.00 | Vallee, Glen (2015) (North Kingstown, RI) | Boys Southern Division Championships(RI), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-HT | 254 | 164-10.00 | Goretoy, Ivan (2017) (West Warwick, RI) | RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06(#12) |
B-HT | 255 | 164-09.00 | Rutherford, Jeff (2011) (Eastwood, OH) | U of Toledo HS Invitational(OH), 2011-04-16(#1) |
B-HT | 255 | 164-09.00 | Taft, Austin (2014) (Woonsocket, RI) | USATF-New England Junior Olympic Championships(MA), 2014-06-21(#6) |
B-HT | 257 | 164-08.00 | Gardner, Dylan (2013) (Pilgrim, RI) | K of C Relays (RI), 2012-04-07(#10) |
B-HT | 258 | 164-07.00 | Delphin, Richard (2014) (Roswell, GA) | USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics(FL), 2013-07-07(#2) |
B-HT | 259 | 164-06.00 | Deveaux, Alvin (2015) (Stratford, SC) | USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD), 2012-07-28(#6) |
B-HT | 260 | 164-04.00 | Hamilton, Trevor (2015) (Del Campo, CA) | California High School Hammer Throw Championships(CA), 2015-07-18(#7) |
B-HT | 261 | 164-01.00 | Collins, David (2014) (North Kingstown, RI) | RI State Championships(RI), 2014-06-07(#14) |
B-HT | 262 | 164-00.00 | Hayashida, Bryan (2011) (Elk Grove, CA) | Golden West Invitational(CA), 2011-06-11(#1) |
B-HT | 263 | 163-11.00 | Froland, John (2010) (Glacier Peak, WA) | Eason Invitational(WA), 2010-04-17(#4) |
B-HT | 263 | 163-11.00 | Bennett, Michael (2011) (Centerville, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2011-04-29(#4) |
B-HT | 265 | 163-10.00 | Hardrick, Jarrod (2013) (Wayne, OH) | Somerlot Field Event Classic(OH), 2011-04-26(#1) |
B-HT | 265 | 163-10.00 | Higgins, John (2012) (Glacier Peak, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2012-04-20(#5) |
B-HT | 267 | 163-05.00 | Cerbo, Alex (2014) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | RI Class A State Meet(RI), 2014-05-24(#6) |
B-HT | 268 | 163-03.00 | Feasline, Logan (2015) (St Maries, ID) | Mooberry Relays(WA), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-HT | 268 | 163-03.00 | Dent, Tyler (2015) (Oregon City, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-HT | 270 | 163-02.00 | Sudbeck, Chip (2011) (Camas, WA) | Washington State Hammer Champs(WA), 2011-05-29(#5) |
B-HT | 270 | 163-02.00 | Tatton, Tim (2014) (Mcminnville, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-HT | 272 | 163-01.00 | Montague, Ian (2011) (Notre Dame Prep, AZ) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 273 | 163-00.00 | Grant, Patrick (2010) (East Providence, RI) | RI Eastern Division(RI), 2010-05-12(#2) |
B-HT | 274 | 162-11.00 | Roth, JD (Nanuet, NY) | Hendrick Hudson Field Fest(NY), 2011-04-20(#1) |
B-HT | 275 | 162-10.00 | McKeag, Kieran (2016) (Apple Valley, MN) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#4) |
B-HT | 276 | 162-04.00 | Pressley, Logan (2012) (Unknown, UN) | USATF JO Reg 3 Intermediate(NC), 2010-07-11(#1) |
B-HT | 276 | 162-04.00 | Tuttle, Riley (2011) (North Kingstown, RI) | Hendricken Invitational(RI), 2011-05-28(#10) |
B-HT | 276 | 162-04.00 | Forsyth, Scott (2003) (Richland, WA) | Shelton Invitational(WA), 2003-05-03(#5) |
B-HT | 279 | 162-03.00 | Andrew, Danny (Unattached, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#9) |
B-HT | 279 | 162-03.00 | Fanta, Trenton (2016) (Hanover Central, IN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#9) |
B-HT | 281 | 162-02.00 | Seither, Michael (Fontainebleau, LA) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#20) |
B-HT | 281 | 162-02.00 | Elliott, Aaron (2016) (Waverly, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-HT | 283 | 162-01.00 | Bleasdale, Curtis (2012) (Vacaville, CA) | CA State Hammer Championships(CA), 2011-06-12(#3) |
B-HT | 284 | 161-09.00 | Neilson, Nick (2015) (South Kingstown, RI) | RI State Meet(RI), 2015-06-06(#15) |
B-HT | 285 | 161-08.00 | Worley, Kurt (2016) (Hilliard Darby, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-HT | 286 | 161-07.00 | Cornellio, Jacob (2016) (Elk Grove, CA) | California High School Hammer Throw Championships(CA), 2015-07-18(#8) |
B-HT | 286 | 161-07.00 | Blazey, Joe (Classical, RI) | New York Relays(NY), 2015-04-18(#9) |
B-HT | 288 | 161-03.00 | McCarty, Burke (2010) (Marist, GA) | Georgia Weight Throws(GA), 2010-03-07(#7) |
B-HT | 289 | 161-01.00 | Schultz, Greg (2005) (Centralia, WA) | Shelton Inv(WA), 2004-05-01(#5) |
B-HT | 290 | 161-00.00 | Hagan, Frankie (2015) (Iona Prep, NY) | Eastern States Championships(NY), 2014-06-01(#5) |
B-HT | 291 | 160-10.00 | Covino, Joseph (2012) (Cumberland, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 292 | 160-09.00 | Hamilton, Benjamin (16) (Unattached, ) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-HT | 293 | 160-08.00 | Davies, Tanner (2014) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2013-04-20(#4) |
B-HT | 293 | 160-08.00 | English, Tanner (St. James, SC) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#10) |
B-HT | 295 | 160-03.00 | Graves, Isaac (2011) (Glacier Peak, WA) | Washington State Hammer Champs(WA), 2011-05-29(#6) |
B-HT | 296 | 160-02.00 | Bultman, Nick (2012) (West Ranch, CA) | USATF Region 15 Junior Olympics(CA), 2012-06-24(#2) |
B-HT | 297 | 160-00.00 | Reed, Jon Paul (2013) (Landmark Christian, GA) | Georgia Weight Throws(GA), 2010-03-07(#8) |
B-HT | 298 | 159-07.00 | Goddard, John (2011) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Hendricken Invitational(RI), 2011-05-28(#13) |
B-HT | 299 | 159-06.00 | Campbell, Victor (Northside, GA) | Beach Run Invitational(SC), 2012-04-07(#5) |
B-HT | 300 | 159-03.00 | Chavis, Jeffrey (2014) (Mount Hebron, MD) | USATF JO Region 3(NC), 2014-07-13(#1) |
B-HT | 301 | 159-02.00 | Bassette, Brad (2012) (Lincoln, RI) | Hendricksen Invitational(RI), 2012-05-26(#18) |
B-HT | 302 | 159-00.00 | Roth, JamesD (2012) (Nanuet, NY) | Crusader Relays(NY), 2011-05-07(#2) |
B-HT | 303 | 158-11.00 | Schiff, Sebastian (2016) (La Salle, CA) | California High School Hammer Throw Championships(CA), 2015-07-18(#10) |
B-HT | 303 | 158-11.00 | Tyler, Xavier (2015) (Iona Prep, NY) | Eastern States Championships(NY), 2014-06-01(#6) |
B-HT | 305 | 158-10.00 | Lindemann, Kolton (2017) (Unattached, TX) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-HT | 306 | 158-09.00 | Bottelsen, Eric (2015) (Brookfield, CT) | New England Hammer Championships(RI), 2015-06-09(#12) |
B-HT | 307 | 158-07.00 | Larsen, Andrew (2014) (Glacier Peak, WA) | Larry Eason Invitational(WA), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-HT | 308 | 158-03.00 | Smelcer, Zack (2013) (Liberty-Benton, OH) | Eastwood Relays(OH), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-HT | 309 | 158-01.00 | Hickel, Torrey (2016) (Desert Vista, AZ) | USATF AZ Junior Olympics Championships(AZ), 2015-06-14(#2) |
B-HT | 310 | 158-00.25 | Harty, Thomas (2011) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Post Easter Classic(NY), 2011-04-26(#2) |
B-HT | 311 | 158-00.00 | Freeman, Ryan (2015) (Bloomington South, IN) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#11) |
B-HT | 312 | 157-08.00 | Miller, Andrew (2011) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) | USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 1(KS), 2011-07-26(#5) |
B-HT | 312 | 157-08.00 | Mccracken, Evan (2015) (Cherokee, TN) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#12) |
B-HT | 314 | 157-04.00 | Gonzalez, Chris (2012) (Coventry, CT) | CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Hammer Throw & Steeplechase Championship(CT), 2012-06-12(#1) |
B-HT | 315 | 157-02.00 | Judge, Jay (2017) (Unattached, GA) | Georgia State Hammer Championships(GA), 2015-06-14(#6) |
B-HT | 316 | 157-01.00 | Brennan, Sean (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) | USATF JO Region 2(NJ), 2014-07-13(#1) |
B-HT | 317 | 156-11.00 | Eiland, Jonathan (unattached, ) | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics(WA), 2014-07-07(#2) |
B-HT | 317 | 156-11.00 | Winegardner, Brice (2015) (Fairfield Union, OH) | John Glenn STS 95 Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-HT | 319 | 156-10.00 | Ramirez, Rafael (2012) (Tri-Valley, NY) | Eastern States Invitational (NY), 2012-06-03(#3) |
B-HT | 320 | 156-07.00 | Santarsiero, Vincent (Paul VI, NJ) | USATF JO Region 2(NJ), 2014-07-13(#2) |
B-HT | 320 | 156-07.00 | May, Paul (2016) (Bloomfield, CT) | New England Hammer Championships(RI), 2015-06-09(#13) |
B-HT | 320 | 156-07.00 | Henault, Trace (2016) (Shawnee Heights, KS) | USATF JO Region 9 Qualifier(OK), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-HT | 323 | 156-04.00 | Benn, Derek (2011) (North Kingstown, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 323 | 156-04.00 | Meyer, Tyler (2012) (Troy Buchanan, MO) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 325 | 156-03.00 | Littles, Kyle (2013) (Our Lady Of Mercy, GA) | USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD), 2012-07-29(#16) |
B-HT | 326 | 156-02.00 | Bush, Tristan (2017) (Saratoga, WY) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-HT | 327 | 156-01.00 | Cabuco, Nicholas (2013) (unattached, ) | Golden West Invitational(CA), 2013-06-09(#3) |
B-HT | 327 | 156-01.00 | Aubin, Cullen (2014) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Schomp Invitational(RI), 2014-05-03(#15) |
B-HT | 329 | 155-11.00 | Butler, Matt (2010) (Lincoln, RI) | Gourley List May 7, 2010-05-07 |
B-HT | 329 | 155-11.00 | Ferra, Derek (2012) (East Greenwich, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 331 | 155-10.00 | Finklestein, Jake (2015) (Massapequa, NY) | Saint Anthony's Invitational (NY), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-HT | 332 | 155-09.00 | Todaro, Nicholas (14) (Mount Vernon, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#5) |
B-HT | 333 | 155-08.00 | Frost, Carson (2011) (Sonora, CA) | CA State Hammer Championships(CA), 2011-06-12(#6) |
B-HT | 333 | 155-08.00 | Neelly, Brett (2015) (Gallatin, TN) | USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(AL), 2014-07-13(#2) |
B-HT | 335 | 155-07.00 | Brown, Jamie (2011) (Portsmouth, RI) | Hendricken Invitational(RI), 2011-05-28(#15) |
B-HT | 336 | 155-05.00 | Riddle, Adam (2010) (Gig Harbor, WA) | PNA JO Association(WA), 2010-06-27(#2) |
B-HT | 337 | 155-03.00 | Falahat, Mason (2014) (West Ranch, CA) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24(#21) |
B-HT | 338 | 155-02.00 | Fleming, Evan (2011) (Classical, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 338 | 155-02.00 | Conner, Kevin (2013) (Pilgrim, RI) | Hendricksen Invitational(RI), 2012-05-26(#19) |
B-HT | 338 | 155-02.00 | Androes, Danielle (Prosper, TX) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#14) |
B-HT | 341 | 154-11.00 | Rea, Nicholas (2012) (Henry D Sheldon, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2012-04-20(#6) |
B-HT | 342 | 154-09.00 | Woldeyohannes, Bir (2016) (Unattached, GA) | Georgia State Hammer Championships(GA), 2015-06-14(#7) |
B-HT | 343 | 154-08.00 | King, Bailey (2016) (Union, WA) | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics(WA), 2014-07-07(#1) |
B-HT | 344 | 154-03.00 | Sparks, Adam (2012) (Northridge, AL) | USATF JO Region 7(AL), 2011-07-10(#2) |
B-HT | 344 | 154-03.00 | Reinwald, Trevor (2016) (Elk Grove, CA) | California High School Hammer Throw Championships(CA), 2015-07-18(#11) |
B-HT | 346 | 154-02.00 | Gardner, Hayden (2014) (Cumberland, RI) | RI Class A State Meet(RI), 2014-05-24(#8) |
B-HT | 346 | 154-02.00 | Mccandless, Kesean (2014) (Sanger, CA) | USATF Region 14(CA), 2014-07-06(#5) |
B-HT | 348 | 154-00.75 | Mercado, Alex (2013) (Massapequa, NY) | St Anthonys Invite - unseeded(NY), 2013-05-03(#4) |
B-HT | 349 | 153-11.00 | DePina, Mathew (2013) (Central Falls, RI) | Hendricken Invitational(RI), 2011-05-28(#18) |
B-HT | 349 | 153-11.00 | Covino, Jack (2012) (Cumberland, RI) | Knights of Columbus Relays(RI), 2011-04-02(#11) |
B-HT | 349 | 153-11.00 | Greco, Peter (2012) (Housatonic Valley Regional, CT) | CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Hammer Throw & Steeplechase Championship(CT), 2012-06-12(#2) |
B-HT | 352 | 153-10.00 | Hinds, Randy (2013) (Kingston, NY) | Section 9 Class A/D Championships(NY), 2012-05-24(#2) |
B-HT | 352 | 153-10.00 | Tuufuli, Reno (2014) (Liberty, NV) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08(#4) |
B-HT | 352 | 153-10.00 | Cunningham, Michael (2015) (Capital, WA) | Washington State Hammer Championships(WA), 2014-06-01(#4) |
B-HT | 355 | 153-08.50 | Reicher, Louie (John Glenn, OH) | John Glenn STS 95 Invitational(OH), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-HT | 356 | 153-05.00 | Maloney, Phil (2012) (Portsmouth, RI) | Schomp Invitational(RI), 2012-05-05(#8) |
B-HT | 356 | 153-05.00 | Andrews, Dequez (Langston Hughes, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#6) |
B-HT | 358 | 153-00.00 | Rhodes, Bryan (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Post Easter Classic(NY), 2011-04-26(#3) |
B-HT | 359 | 152-09.00 | Lee, Jim (2010) (Centerville, OH) | Wayne Invitational OH(OH), 2010-04-30(#4) |
B-HT | 359 | 152-09.00 | Mims, Jonas (2012) (Wayne, OH) | Warrior Elk Race2Read Challenge(OH), 2011-05-04(#5) |
B-HT | 359 | 152-09.00 | Ruggiers, Joseph (14) (Unattached, GA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#7) |
B-HT | 359 | 152-09.00 | Whalen, Jonathon (2015) (Narragansett, RI) | K of C Relays(RI), 2015-04-04(#11) |
B-HT | 363 | 152-08.00 | Driver, Zack (2013) (Classical, RI) | Gourley's List, 2011-06-16 |
B-HT | 363 | 152-08.00 | Joslin, Tyler (2013) (Chariho, RI) | South Division Championship(RI), 2013-05-06(#5) |
B-HT | 365 | 152-07.00 | Fontaine, Lukas (2015) (Pilgrim, RI) | RI Class B State Meet(RI), 2014-05-24(#10) |
B-HT | 366 | 152-04.00 | Despinasse, Nigel (2016) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#15) |
B-HT | 367 | 152-03.00 | Chronister, Corbin (2017) (Liberty, CA) | California High School Hammer Throw Championships(CA), 2015-07-18(#12) |
B-HT | 367 | 152-03.00 | Gilge, Wesley (2015) (Camas, WA) | Washington State Hammer Championships(WA), 2014-06-01(#5) |
B-HT | 369 | 152-00.00 | Evans, Nicholas (2011) (Central Valley, WA) | Washington State Hammer Champs(WA), 2011-05-29(#9) |
B-HT | 369 | 152-00.00 | Heckman, Jack (2015) (Eastwood, OH) | Eastwood Relays(OH), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-HT | 369 | 152-00.00 | Falcioni, C.J. (Seymour, CT) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#8) |
B-HT | 372 | 151-09.00 | Patterson, Amir Ali (2014) (Crespi, CA) | USATF JO Region 15(CA), 2014-06-22(#3) |
B-HT | 372 | 151-09.00 | Camp, Ryan (2016) (Archer, GA) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#16) |
B-HT | 374 | 151-08.00 | Salako, Abraham (2017) (Bishop Hendricken, RI) | Boys Central Division(RI), 2015-05-11(#6) |
B-HT | 375 | 151-02.00 | Giglio, Gino (2012) (Xavier, NY) | NB Nationals - EE/Frosh(NC), 2012-06-16(#4) |
B-HT | 375 | 151-02.00 | Straka, Ben (2014) (Rogers, RI) | RI Class C State Meet(Ri), 2014-05-24(#2) |
B-HT | 377 | 151-00.00 | Thies, Joe (2013) (Wayne, OH) | Ohio High School Hammer Championship(OH), 2012-06-03(#7) |
B-HT | 377 | 151-00.00 | Freiman, Adam (2014) (Cumberland, RI) | RI Class A State Meet(RI), 2014-05-24(#9) |
B-HT | 379 | 150-08.00 | Christo, Anthony (2015) (Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21(#11) |
B-HT | 380 | 150-07.00 | Tribby, Seth (2014) (Lancaster, OH) | Wayne Invitational(OH), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-HT | 381 | 150-06.00 | Colao, Joe (2013) (Westerly, RI) | Boys Southern Division Meet(RI), 2012-05-10(#6) |
B-HT | 382 | 150-03.00 | Emrick, Robert (2012) (Salado, TX) | USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 1(KS), 2011-07-26(#5) |
B-HT | 383 | 150-02.00 | Gage, Chris (2009) (Capital, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2008-04-26(#3) |
B-HT | 384 | 150-00.00 | Mulligan, Mike (2010) (Rogers, RI) | RI Eastern Division(RI), 2010-05-12(#3) |
B-HT | 384 | 150-00.00 | Dawson, Owen (2013) (Conard, CT) | USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympics(CT), 2012-06-16(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-HT | | |