Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NB Nationals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-19
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: NC A&T, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLean, Sean (2011) Word Of God Academy, NC
B-100 10.41 #1 US#6 NC#1 w(1)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-100 10.42 #2 US#7 VA#1 w(1)
McLean, Sean (2011) Word Of God Academy, NC
B-100 10.48 #1 pre w(1.1)
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-100 10.52 #2 pre US#23 DC#1 w(1.8)
Shuler-Foster, Miles (2011) Long Branch, NJ
B-100 10.52 #3 w(1)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-100 10.53 #3 pre w(0.6)
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-100 10.55 #4 US#31 RI#1 w(1)
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-100 10.55 #5 w(1)
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-100 10.55 #6 w(1)
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-100 10.57 #5 pre w(0.6)
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-100 10.57 #6 pre w(1.8)
Shuler-Foster, Miles (2011) Long Branch, NJ
B-100 10.59 #7 pre w(1.1)
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-100 10.61 #8 pre w(1.1)
Morris, Romar (2011) Salisbury, NC
B-100 10.61 #9 pre w(1.1)
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-100 10.64 #7 w(1)
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-100 10.69 #4 pre w(1.2)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-100 10.71 #10 pre SC#2 w(1.2)
Henry, Jonathan (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-100 10.79 #11 pre MI#1 w(1.8)
Harp, Keenan (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-100 10.79 #12 pre GA#5 w(1.2)
Wannamaker, Devin (2012) Lower Richland, SC
B-100 10.82 #13 pre w(1.2)
McConn, Christopher (2012) Andover, MA
B-100 10.82 #14 pre MA#2 w(1.8)
Hicks, Jaylon (2011) North Shore, TX
B-100 10.84 #15 pre w(0.6)
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-100 10.89 #18 pre w(1.2)
Lord, Justin (2010) Glenn Hills, GA
B-100 10.89 #19 pre GA#9 w(0.6)
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-100 10.89 #8 w(1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.07 #1 pre US#7 NY#1 w(-1)
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.10 #1 w(-1)
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 21.18 #2 w(-1)
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-200 21.25 #3 w(-1)
Greene, Fuquawn (2010) New Bern, NC
B-200 21.31 #2 pre w(-2.3)
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-200 21.31 #5 pre w(-1)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.33 #4 w(-1)
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 21.49 #3 pre US#57 FL#7 w(-1.3)
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.50 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-200 21.50 #5 US#60 DC#1 w(-1)
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-200 21.51 #6 pre w(-1.3)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-200 21.51 #7 pre w(-0.7)
Sanders, Brandon (2012) Dreher, SC
B-200 21.53 #6 w(-1)
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-200 21.53 #8 pre w(-1.3)
Thomas, John (2010) Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-200 21.70 #9 pre NY#4 w(-2.3)
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-200 21.84 #10 pre w(-2.3)
Wesh, Darrell (2010) Landstown, VA
B-200 21.89 #11 pre w(-1)
Kee, Kendall (2011) Crest, NC
B-200 21.90 #12 pre w(-1.3)
Kushimo, Kadeem (2010) La Salle Academy, RI
B-200 21.93 #7 w(-1)
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 22.03 #13 pre w(-1.3)
Collins, Leshon (2012) Glasgow, DE
B-200 22.22 #16 pre w(-2.3)
McConn, Christopher (2012) Andover, MA
B-200 22.28 #17 pre MA#4 w(-0.7)
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.41 #8 w(-1)
Hicks, Jaylon (2011) North Shore, TX
B-200 22.47 #18 pre TX#73 w(-1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mance, Josh (2010) Don Lugo, CA
B-400 46.21 #1
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 46.82 #2 US#7 FL#1
Younkin, Kyle (2010) Somerset Area, PA
B-400 47.33 #3 US#22 PA#2
Nichols, Brandon (2011) Henry Clay, KY
B-400 47.37 #4
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400 47.42 #5
Wanliss, O'Neal (2011) Holy Innocents, GA
B-400 47.67 #6
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-400 47.77 #7 US#53 OH#4
Bedford, Matthew (2010) Harvard-Westlake, CA
B-400 47.80 #8 US#59 CA#4
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-400 47.89 #9 US#71 NC#2
Sutton, Sean (2011) Our Lady Of Good Hope, VA
B-400 48.05 #10 US#95 VA#2
Newton, Michael (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-400 48.47 #11
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-400 48.53 #12
Rose, Chris (2010) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-400 48.56 #13
Henry, Jonathan (2011) Westfield, NJ
B-400 48.62 #14
Page, Champ (2012) Henry A Wise, MD
B-400 48.62 #15
Harris, Courtland (2010) Our Lady Of Good Hope, VA
B-400 48.63 #16 VA#8
Jones, Xavier (2013) Southern Guilford, NC
B-400 48.90 #17
Patton, Nicholas (2010) Tyrone Area, PA
B-400 49.24 #18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krinik, Sean (2010) Valencia, CA
B-800 1:49.57 #1
Bevil, Matthew (2010) Fort Walton Beach, FL
B-800 1:50.11 #2 US#7 FL#1
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:50.42 #3 US#9 OH#1
Strum, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, CA
B-800 1:50.45 #4
Quercia, Michael (2010) Marcellus, NY
B-800 1:50.54 #5
Mudd, Austin (2011) Center Grove, IN
B-800 1:50.61 #6 US#11 IN#1
Kaiser, Nick (2011) Bedford, MI
B-800 1:50.84 #7
Prince, Quamel (2012) Antioch, TN
B-800 1:51.27 #8 US#18 TN#1
Bell, Ford (2010) Brentwood, TN
B-800 1:51.45 #9 US#24 TN#2
Ledder, William (2012) Gonzaga, DC
B-800 1:51.71 #10 US#30 DC#2
Barnes, Brandon (2010) Bismarck, ND
B-800 1:52.01 #11
Lefebure, Luke (2011) Henderson, PA
B-800 1:52.39 #12
Paternostro, Bradley (2011) Ramapo, NJ
B-800 1:52.57 #13
Rono, Patrick (2012) Lyndhurst, NJ
B-800 1:52.60 #14 US#63 NJ#2
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-800 1:52.73 #15
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:52.83 #16
Waterman, Jason (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:53.13 #17
Combs, Aaron (2010) Starmount, NC
B-800 1:53.58 #18
Caldwell, Matthieu (2010) Smoky Hill, CO
B-800 1:54.09 #19
Kovalczyk, William (2010) Grayson, GA
B-800 1:54.13 #20
Winter, Connor (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-800 1:54.27 #21
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-800 1:54.48 #22
Smith, Isaiah (2011) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:54.60 #23
Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) Norristown Area, PA
B-800 1:54.91 #24

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-1500 3:52.51 #1 US#4 MD#1
Gedyon, Elias (2011) Loyola, CA
B-1500 3:52.61 #2
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1500 3:52.85 #3 US#6 MI#1
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-1500 3:52.88 #4 US#7 NY#1
Meddles, Wade (2010) Sierra Lutheran, NV
B-1500 3:53.17 #5 US#8 NV#1
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-1500 3:53.47 #6 US#9 NY#2
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1500 3:53.60 #7
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-1500 3:53.68 #8 US#10 MI#2
McGowan, John (2011) Sidwell Friends, DC
B-1500 3:54.14 #9 US#11 DC#1
Eaton, Ryan (2010) Greenwood, KY
B-1500 3:55.39 #10 US#14 KY#1
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-1500 3:55.40 #11 US#15 PA#1
Geoghegan, Will (2010) Brunswick, ME
B-1500 3:55.42 #12 US#16 ME#1
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-1500 3:56.06 #13 US#17 NY#3
Willis, Cabell (2010) Collegiate, VA
B-1500 3:56.19 #14 US#18 VA#1
Schellberg, Pat (2010) Delbarton, NJ
B-1500 3:57.50 #15 US#22 NJ#5
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-1500 3:57.56 #16
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1500 3:57.60 #17 US#23 FL#1
Burcham, Jacob (2013) Cabell Midland, WV
B-1500 3:57.71 #18 US#24 WV#1
Hurysz, Jake (2010) Eastern Alamance, NC
B-1500 3:57.98 #19 US#28 NC#2
Darrah, Maximilian (2010) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-1500 3:58.43 #20 US#30 MA#1
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-1500 3:58.71 #21 US#32 TX#2
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-1500 3:58.90 #22 US#35 MD#2
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-1500 3:58.98 #23 US#36 MA#2
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-1500 3:59.23 #24 US#38 VA#2
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-1500 3:59.25 #25 US#39 IN#1
Voyles, Wade (2011) Chapel Hill, GA
B-1500 4:00.48 #26 US#49 GA#1
Propst, Bryan (2011) Hoover, AL
B-1500 4:00.86 #27 US#51 AL#1
King, Kyle (2011) Grafton, VA
B-1500 4:01.20 #28 US#54 VA#3
Price, Everett (2012) New Providence, NJ
B-1500 4:01.60 #29 US#57 NJ#10
Thornton, D.J. (2010) Union Catholic, NJ
B-1500 4:02.04 #30 US#61 NJ#12
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-1500 4:03.62 #31 US#86 OH#3
Walling, Ryan (2011) Green Hope, NC
B-1500 4:03.89 #32 US#90 NC#3
Basili, Brian (2010) Columbia, NJ
B-1500 4:05.18 #33 NJ#13
Mangan, Steve (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-1500 4:05.36 #34 NY#6
Terwilliger, Jack (2011) Cheverus, ME
B-1500 4:06.64 #35 ME#2
Zaccariello, Daniel (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1500 4:06.69 #36 NY#9
Vilhauer, Justin (2011) Redwood -CE, CA
B-1500 4:06.83 #37 CA#7

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatz, Alex (2010) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-Mile 4:08.09 #1 US#5 NY#1
Gedyon, Elias (2011) Loyola, CA
B-Mile 4:08.42 #2
Kaddurah, Omar (2011) Grand Blanc, MI
B-Mile 4:08.50 #3 US#9 MI#1
Meddles, Wade (2010) Sierra Lutheran, NV
B-Mile 4:09.12 #4
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-Mile 4:09.61 #5
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-Mile 4:10.44 #6 US#21 MI#2
Creese, Robby (2011) Glenelg, MD
B-Mile 4:10.60 #7 US#23 MD#1
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-Mile 4:11.09 #8 US#28 NY#2
Geoghegan, Will (2010) Brunswick, ME
B-Mile 4:12.76 #9 US#37 ME#1
Bertolotti, Marco (2010) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
B-Mile 4:12.77 #10
Kehl, Tom (2010) Father Judge, PA
B-Mile 4:13.13 #11
Willis, Cabell (2010) Collegiate, VA
B-Mile 4:13.15 #12 US#38 VA#4
Eaton, Ryan (2010) Greenwood, KY
B-Mile 4:13.36 #13 US#41 KY#1
McGowan, John (2011) Sidwell Friends, DC
B-Mile 4:13.44 #14
Ross, Nick (2010) East Greenwich, RI
B-Mile 4:13.82 #15
Darrah, Maximilian (2010) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-Mile 4:15.03 #16 US#57 MA#3
Burcham, Jacob (2013) Cabell Midland, WV
B-Mile 4:15.10 #17 US#60 WV#1
Hurysz, Jake (2010) Eastern Alamance, NC
B-Mile 4:15.12 #18
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-Mile 4:15.46 #19
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-Mile 4:16.33 #20 US#71 IN#5
Theroux, Blake (2010) Western Branch, VA
B-Mile 4:16.40 #21 US#73 VA#6
Jablonski, Matt (2011) Loyola Blakefield, MD
B-Mile 4:16.78 #22
Doherty, Ethan (2010) Boerne Champion, TX
B-Mile 4:17.21 #23
Schellberg, Pat (2010) Delbarton, NJ
B-Mile 4:18.56 #24
Propst, Bryan (2011) Hoover, AL
B-Mile 4:18.69 #25 AL#1
King, Kyle (2011) Grafton, VA
B-Mile 4:18.87 #26
Jones, Byron (2010) Westborough, MA
B-Mile 4:18.87 #27
Price, Everett (2012) New Providence, NJ
B-Mile 4:19.03 #28 NJ#5
Voyles, Wade (2011) Chapel Hill, GA
B-Mile 4:20.99 #29
Thornton, D.J. (2010) Union Catholic, NJ
B-Mile 4:21.29 #30 NJ#6
Walling, Ryan (2011) Green Hope, NC
B-Mile 4:22.40 #31 NC#4
Mangan, Steve (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-Mile 4:22.67 #32 NY#14
Basili, Brian (2010) Columbia, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.20 #33 NJ#9
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-Mile 4:23.40 #34 OH#4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosa, Joe (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-3000 8:08.86 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Rosa, Jim (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-3000 8:12.00 #2 US#2 NJ#2
Meddles, Wade (2010) Sierra Lutheran, NV
B-3000 8:18.25 #3 US#4 NV#1
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3000 8:20.51 #4 US#7 IL#1
Mearns, Colin (2010) Jamestown, VA
B-3000 8:23.27 #5 US#11 VA#1
Anyan, Tyler (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-3000 8:24.45 #6 US#12 GA#1
Ahrold, Blake (2010) Dana Hills, CA
B-3000 8:24.87 #7 US#13 CA#4
Strum, Weston (2010) Pioneer, CA
B-3000 8:24.90 #8 US#14 CA#5
McKelvey, Clint (2010) Maryville, TN
B-3000 8:25.48 #9 US#16 TN#1
Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) Livingston, NJ
B-3000 8:28.17 #10 US#20 NJ#4
Pearson, Morgan (2011) Delbarton, NJ
B-3000 8:28.87 #11 US#21 NJ#5
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-3000 8:33.19 #12 US#27 IN#1
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-3000 8:35.90 #13
Rainey, Jake (2010) Rossview, TN
B-3000 8:35.93 #14 US#34 TN#3
Murray, John (2011) Shrewsbury, MA
B-3000 8:36.10 #15
Presson, Isaac (2010) Asheville, NC
B-3000 8:36.89 #16 US#37 NC#4
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-3000 8:37.33 #17 US#39 TX#3
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-3000 8:41.60 #18 US#43 MD#2
Gunzenhauser, Rad (2010) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-3000 8:43.20 #19 US#49 PA#2
Geoghegan, Will (2010) Brunswick, ME
B-3000 8:44.92 #20 US#55 ME#1
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-3000 8:44.99 #21
Nicolls, Danny (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-3000 8:51.46 #22 CO#1
McGowan, Patrick (2010) Mansfield, MA
B-3000 8:57.26 #23 MA#3

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rosa, Joe (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-2Mile 8:44.06 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Rosa, Jim (2011) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-2Mile 8:51.46 #2 US#2 NJ#2
Meddles, Wade (2010) Sierra Lutheran, NV
B-2Mile 8:52.87 #3 US#3 NV#1
Anyan, Tyler (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-2Mile 8:55.86 #4 US#4 GA#1
Mearns, Colin (2010) Jamestown, VA
B-2Mile 8:57.42 #5 US#6 VA#1
Verzbicas, Lukas (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-2Mile 8:58.66 #6 US#8 IL#1
Strum, Weston (2010) Pioneer, CA
B-2Mile 8:59.09 #7 US#10 CA#1
McKelvey, Clint (2010) Maryville, TN
B-2Mile 8:59.17 #8 US#11 TN#1
Ahrold, Blake (2010) Dana Hills, CA
B-2Mile 8:59.94 #9 US#12 CA#2
Walden, Chris (2011) Carmel, IN
B-2Mile 9:08.22 #10
Pearson, Morgan (2011) Delbarton, NJ
B-2Mile 9:08.98 #11 US#22 NJ#3
Presson, Isaac (2010) Asheville, NC
B-2Mile 9:09.17 #12 US#23 NC#1
Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) Livingston, NJ
B-2Mile 9:10.35 #13 US#24 NJ#4
Murray, John (2011) Shrewsbury, MA
B-2Mile 9:11.30 #14
Foley, Christopher (2010) Chantilly, VA
B-2Mile 9:12.75 #15 US#28 VA#2
Rainey, Jake (2010) Rossview, TN
B-2Mile 9:13.57 #16 US#29 TN#2
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-2Mile 9:15.58 #17 US#33 TX#3
Graves, Kyle (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-2Mile 9:20.06 #18 US#42 MD#4
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-2Mile 9:22.70 #19 US#47 PA#1
Geoghegan, Will (2010) Brunswick, ME
B-2Mile 9:22.71 #20 US#48 ME#1
Gunzenhauser, Rad (2010) Mt. Lebanon, PA
B-2Mile 9:26.58 #21 PA#3
Nicolls, Danny (2010) Regis Jesuit, CO
B-2Mile 9:32.18 #22
McGowan, Patrick (2010) Mansfield, MA
B-2Mile 9:36.66 #23
Winter, Connor (2011) Arapahoe, CO
B-2Mile 9:43.49 #24 CO#2

B-5k
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mizereck, Matt (2010) Leon, FL
B-5k 14:37.19 #1 US#3 FL#1
Abushouk, Mohamed (2010) Cary, NC
B-5k 14:41.47 #2 US#4 NC#1
Smith, Neal (2010) Southlake Carroll, TX
B-5k 14:42.35 #3 US#5 TX#1
McCormack, Ty (2010) North Hall, GA
B-5k 14:47.01 #4
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-5k 14:49.97 #5 US#7 MD#1
Werley, Lane (2011) M.L.King Jr., CA
B-5k 14:52.11 #6 US#9 CA#2
Mansey, Michael (2010) Science Hill, TN
B-5k 14:55.35 #7 US#12 TN#1
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) Wolcott, CT
B-5k 15:02.59 #8 US#17 CT#1
Wilson, Dustin (2012) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-5k 15:15.40 #9 US#25 PA#1
Sterling, Henry (2011) North Yarmouth Academy, ME
B-5k 15:17.77 #10 US#28 ME#1
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-5k 15:23.20 #11 US#33 NY#1
Caulkins, Chase (2010) Wood River, ID
B-5k 15:23.79 #12 US#35 ID#1
McVicker, Dayton (2011) Fairmont, WV
B-5k 15:26.90 #13 US#41 WV#1
Ayers, Reece (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-5k 15:27.39 #14 US#42 PA#2
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-5k 15:32.44 #15 US#48 CT#2
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-5k 15:41.04 #17 US#52 NY#2
Sparks, Charles (2010) Unknown, UN
B-5k 15:42.70 #18 US#54
Sullivan, Tyler (2011) Methuen, MA
B-5k 15:42.90 #19 US#55 MA#1
Siegel, Daniel (2011) Great Neck South, NY
B-5k 15:45.81 #20 US#57 NY#3
Skrabacz, Jarred (2011) South Warren, KY
B-5k 16:00.71 #22 KY#1
Andraka, Andrew (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 16:07.12 #23 RI#1
Christensen, Nick (2012) Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-5k 16:11.66 #24 MA#2
Woodford, Patrick (2011) Patrick Henry, VA
B-5k 16:13.21 #25 VA#2
Moore, Thomas (2012) Danbury, CT
B-5k 16:13.23 #26 CT#3
MacKenzie, Michael (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-5k 16:16.69 #27 RI#2

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deir, Alex (2010) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
B-ST2K 5:53.02 #1 US#1 NY#1
Martin, Connor (2011) Westfield, IN
B-ST2K 5:54.87 #2 US#2 IN#1
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-ST2K 6:00.28 #3 US#4 NY#2
Di, Vincent (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-ST2K 6:02.96 #4 US#8 NY#4
Wallis, Ben (2010) Dover, NH
B-ST2K 6:03.09 #5 US#9 NH#1
Graham, Derwin (2011) Copperas Cove, TX
B-ST2K 6:08.33 #6
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-ST2K 6:08.40 #7 US#15 NY#5
Fischer, Christopher (2010) Altoona Area, PA
B-ST2K 6:11.07 #8 US#17 PA#1
Valentine, John (2010) Martin, TX
B-ST2K 6:12.48 #9
Posada, Nick (2011) Winter Park, FL
B-ST2K 6:14.80 #10 FL#1
O'Heron, Danny (2012) Torrington, CT
B-ST2K 6:16.80 #11 CT#2
Thompson, Shaun (2011) Baldwinsville, NY
B-ST2K 6:16.86 #12 NY#7
Mccandless, Alex (2010) Sevier County, TN
B-ST2K 6:17.69 #13 TN#2
Hollowell, Thomas (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-ST2K 6:18.04 #14 WA#1
Pezzulo, Sean (2010) Burnt Hills, NY
B-ST2K 6:18.37 #15
Caldwell, Evan (2011) Germantown Friends , PA
B-ST2K 6:18.54 #16
Stauffer, Connor (2010) Joel Barlow, CT
B-ST2K 6:20.77 #17
Owens, Adam (2012) Clarke County, VA
B-ST2K 6:20.91 #18 VA#1
Burnet, Christopher (2012) Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
B-ST2K 6:22.66 #19 NY#13
Mullett, Will (2010) Christian Academy, KY
B-ST2K 6:23.06 #20
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:27.28 #21

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 13.61 #1 w(-0.2)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.70 #1 pre w(0.9)
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-110H 13.70 #2 pre US#5 DC#1 w(1.9)
Lovett, Eddie (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 13.72 #3 pre w(1.1)
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-110H 13.73 #2 w(-0.2)
Hayes, Keyunta (2010) Lee, TX
B-110H 13.78 #5 pre US#10 TX#3 w(1.9)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 13.84 #3 w(-0.2)
Jackson, Bennett (2010) Raritan, NJ
B-110H 13.86 #4 pre w(0.1)
Reed, Jeylin (2011) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-110H 13.91 #4 w(-0.2)
Bagley, Brandon (2010) John Hardin, KY
B-110H 13.98 #6 pre US#23 KY#1 w(0.1)
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.01 #7 pre US#24 DC#2 w(1.9)
Reed, Jeylin (2011) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-110H 14.02 #8 pre w(1.1)
Jackson, Bennett (2010) Raritan, NJ
B-110H 14.03 #5 w(-0.2)
Johnson, Drake (2012) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.04 #9 pre US#26 MI#1 w(0.9)
Hayes, Keyunta (2010) Lee, TX
B-110H 14.11 #6 w(-0.2)
Barger, Daishon (2012) West Rowan, NC
B-110H 14.12 #10 pre US#36 NC#1 w(0.9)
Shepperd, Aaron (2010) Gonzaga, DC
B-110H 14.16 #7 w(-0.2)
Louis, Steven (2010) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.17 #11 pre w(1.9)
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-110H 14.17 #12 pre US#49 PA#3 w(0.9)
Bagley, Brandon (2010) John Hardin, KY
B-110H 14.19 #8 w(-0.2)
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-110H 14.21 #13 pre w(0.9)
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.21 #14 pre w(1.1)
Chaney, Danielle (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-110H 14.31 #15 pre PA#5 w(1.1)
Edwards, Robert (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-110H 14.38 #17 pre w(1.9)
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.43 #18 pre w(0.9)
Johnson, David (2011) Spring, TX
B-110H 14.47 #19 pre w(0.1)
Moore, Michael (2012) Unattached, NC
B-110H 14.53 #20 pre NC#6 w(0.9)
Savage, Cornelius (2011) Mceachern, GA
B-110H 14.55 #21 pre w(1.9)
McClendon, Jamal (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.66 #22 pre FL#27 w(1.9)
Johnson, Carter (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-110H 14.66 #23 pre MI#4 w(0.1)
Parks, Jonathon (2010) Chapel Hill, GA
B-110H 14.67 #24 pre w(0.1)
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-110H 14.71 #25 pre w(1.1)
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-110H 14.78 #27 pre GA#11 w(1.1)
Rollins, Kasey (2012) Sprayberry, GA
B-110H 14.84 #28 pre GA#12 w(1.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Savage, Cornelius (2011) Mceachern, GA
B-400H 51.85 #1 US#4 GA#2
Lipsey, Javonte (2011) Portage Northern, MI
B-400H 51.86 #2 US#5 MI#1
Carter, Devon (2010) Washington, NC
B-400H 52.72 #3 US#11 NC#1
Chaney, Danielle (2010) Upper Dublin, PA
B-400H 52.86 #4 US#12 PA#2
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-400H 53.12 #5 US#18 IN#1
Nunley, Malcolm (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-400H 53.53 #6 US#26 NC#2
Hurst, Deonte (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-400H 53.66 #7 US#35 MI#2
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400H 53.68 #8
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-400H 53.69 #9 US#37 OH#2
Viney, Cameron (2012) Elkins, WV
B-400H 53.78 #10 US#39 WV#1
Vitale, Stephen (2010) Randolph, NJ
B-400H 53.80 #11
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400H 53.82 #12 US#40 OH#3
Bagley, Brandon (2010) John Hardin, KY
B-400H 53.90 #13 US#45 KY#1
Skarupa, Cody (2010) Niceville, FL
B-400H 53.91 #14
Hwang, Insoo (2011) Ridgewood, NJ
B-400H 53.99 #15
Johnson, Algeron (2011) Highland, NJ
B-400H 54.72 #16
Parker, Michael (2010) Michigan Center, MI
B-400H 54.79 #17 MI#3
McClendon, Jamal (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400H 55.10 #18 FL#8
Jenkins, James (2010) Page, NC
B-400H 55.36 #21 NC#4
Civitano, Adam (2011) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-400H 55.38 #22
Timmins, Tom (2011) Phoenixville Area, PA
B-400H 55.71 #23
Parks, Jonathon (2010) Chapel Hill, GA
B-400H 55.81 #24
Holmes, Brian (2010) Alexander, GA
B-400H 55.94 #25 GA#5
Cipcic, Cameron (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-400H 56.26 #26
Fowler, Brandon (2010) Woodland Regional, CT
B-400H 56.31 #27
Hoffman, Logan (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-400H 56.42 #28 IN#3
Cruz, Javar (2011) Frederick, MD
B-400H 56.58 #29
Lampkins, Chris (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-400H 56.83 #30 NC#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mark (2011) Summit, NJ
B-HJ 6'10.75" #1 US#34 NJ#1
Fondren, Justin (2012) Oxford, MS
B-HJ 6'10.75" #2
Reynolds, Maalik (2010) Westminster, GA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #1 pre
Jones, Mark (2011) Summit, NJ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3 pre
Jackson, Marcus (2010) J Z George, MS
B-HJ 6'8.75" #3
Morris, Philip (2010) Glenvar, VA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4 pre
Beeler, John (2012) Holly, MI
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4 pre
Fondren, Justin (2012) Oxford, MS
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4 pre
Jackson, Marcus (2010) J Z George, MS
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4 pre
Morris, Philip (2010) Glenvar, VA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #5
Jacobs, Innocent (2011) Chariho, RI
B-HJ 6'6.75" #10
Dahlstrand, John (2011) McDowell, PA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #11 pre PA#3
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #11 pre
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #11 pre
Jacobs, Innocent (2011) Chariho, RI
B-HJ 6'6.75" #11 pre
Chappell, Trent (2012) Jenison, MI
B-HJ 6'6.75" #15 pre
Reynolds, Maalik (2010) Westminster, GA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #6
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'6.75" #7
Brooks, Tori (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-HJ 6'6.75" #7
Brooks, Tori (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-HJ 6'6.75" #8 pre
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #9
Lewis, Stephen (2010) Liberty, PA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #9 pre PA#3
Krone, Michael (2010) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'6.75" #9 pre PA#3
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'4.75" #11
Krone, Michael (2010) Conestoga, PA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #12
DeVita, Tommy (2010) Ridgewood, NJ
B-HJ 6'4.75" #16 pre
McClelland, Michael (2011) Washington, PA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #17 pre PA#20
Tyler, Garrett (2010) Meadowbrook, VA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #18 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 24'8.25" #1 w(2)
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-LJ 24'2.5" #2 w(2.6)
Crawford, Corey (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-LJ 24'1.5" #3 US#12 NJ#1 w(1.9)
Gross, Justin (2010) McDonogh, MD
B-LJ 24'0.75" #4 US#14 MD#1 w(1)
Field, Devin (2013) Lancaster, TX
B-LJ 23'10.25" #5 w(2.7)
Samuels, Jarrett (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
B-LJ 23'8.75" # w(2.3)
Fugham, Quintin (2010) Chesterfield Community, VA
B-LJ 23'3.5" #7 w(2.2)
Short, Jadon (2011) Oak Ridge, TN
B-LJ 23'1.25" #8 w(4.8)
Anderson, Tyler (2011) Hillsboro, TN
B-LJ 22'11" #9 w(3.7)
Walker, Conroy (2010) Hackensack, NJ
B-LJ 22'9.25" #10 NJ#2 w(0.2)
Jacobs, Innocent (2011) Chariho, RI
B-LJ 22'8" #11 RI#1 w(1.9)
Davidson, CJ (2011) D W Daniel, SC
B-LJ 22'7" #12 w(3.7)
Scott, Kenya (2010) Appomattox County, VA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #13 w(2.2)
Hayes, Rashad (2012) Western Guilford, NC
B-LJ 22'5.25" #14 NC#7 w(1.4)
Charles, Berfrantz (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #15 w(3)
Jones, Josh (2010) Chesnee, SC
B-LJ 22'2.5" #16 SC#1 w(1.9)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dendy, Marquis (2011) Middletown, DE
B-TJ 52'7.25" #1 US#1 DE#1 w(0.4)
Lavong, Carlton (2010) Methacton, PA
B-TJ 50'10" #2 US#4 PA#1 w(0.3)
Gardner, Jonathan (2010) Whitney Young, IL
B-TJ 49'6.25" #3 US#16 IL#1 w(0.1)
Davidson, CJ (2011) D W Daniel, SC
B-TJ 49'3.5" #4 US#18 SC#1 w(1.4)
Gambrell, Jarred (2011) Athens Area, PA
B-TJ 49'2.5" #5 US#21 PA#2 w(0.5)
williams, justin (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 48'10" #6 US#24 NY#2 w(0.8)
Cochran, Patrick (2010) McDowell, PA
B-TJ 48'9.5" #7 US#26 PA#3 w(1.7)
Waithe, Steve (2011) Loch Raven, MD
B-TJ 48'8.75" #8 w(0.8)
Wilkinson, Dejon (2010) Summerville, SC
B-TJ 48'7.5" #9 US#34 SC#2 w(1.4)
Dean, Marcus (2011) Western Branch, VA
B-TJ 47'9" #10 US#54 VA#3 w(0)
Blake, Ricky (2011) Nansemond River, VA
B-TJ 47'8.5" #11 US#55 VA#4 w(1.3)
Holland, Dannie (2010) Longwood, NY
B-TJ 46'11.75" #12 NY#7 w(0.1)
Wilson, Jordan (2010) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 46'10.25" #13 CT#1 w(0.6)
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-TJ 46'10" #14 w(1.2)
Amado, Craig (2010) Providence Central, RI
B-TJ 46'7.25" #15 RI#1 w(0.8)
White, Daisaun (2011) Asheville, NC
B-TJ 46'3.25" #16 w(-0.4)
Randles, Peter (2010) North Hardin, KY
B-TJ 46'2.75" #17 KY#1 w(1.6)
Hazell, Gregory (2011) Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-TJ 45'6.5" #18 NJ#2 w(0)
Fugham, Quintin (2010) Chesterfield Community, VA
B-TJ 45'5.25" #19 VA#14 w(-1)
Marant, Carl (2011) Sanderson, NC
B-TJ 45'2.5" #20 NC#15 w(-0.2)
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 45'0.25" #21 w(0.5)
Pickett, Gabriel (2012) Unattached, NY
B-TJ 43'5" #23 NY#19 w(-0.5)
Bell, Steven (2010) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-TJ 43'4.25" #24 w(0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malquist, Paul (2010) Gainesville, GA
B-PV 16'8" #1
Irwin, Andrew (2011) Mount Ida, AR
B-PV 16'4" #2
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 16'4" #3
Uhle, Christopher (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'0" #4
Duplantis, Andreas (2011) Lafayette, LA
B-PV 16'0" #5
Kopanski, Michael (2010) Mill Creek, GA
B-PV 16'0" #6 US#24 GA#4
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'0" #7
Hazelgren, Matthew (2010) Stafford, VA
B-PV 15'6.25" #11 US#65 VA#2
Ferguson, Steve (2010) Dexter, MI
B-PV 15'6.25" #12
Farrell, Nick (2010) McGill-Toolen, AL
B-PV 15'6.25" #13
Porter, Tyler (2010) Jefferson, GA
B-PV 15'6.25" #14
Ebbets, Caleb (2012) Lee County, GA
B-PV 15'6.25" #8
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'6.25" #8
Strawderman, James (2010) Cranston West, RI
B-PV 15'6.25" #8 US#65 RI#1
Austin, Isaac (2011) Kent City, MI
B-PV 15'0.25" #15 MI#7
Ramsey, Ryan (2010) St. Xavier, KY
B-PV 15'0.25" #17
Vetere, Mark (2010) Andover, MA
B-PV 15'0.25" #18 MA#1
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-PV 15'0.25" #18
Rix, Robbie (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-PV 14'6.25" #20
Duvio, Dalton (2011) John Curtis, LA
B-PV 14'6.25" #21

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-SP 68'6" #1 US#5 GA#1
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 63'7" #2
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-SP 63'1.25" #3
Bomaugh, Sam (2010) Falmouth, MA
B-SP 62'8.75" #4
Glauser, Ben (2011) Athens Academy, GA
B-SP 61'9" #5
Simmons, Isaiah (2011) Woodbridge, VA
B-SP 61'2" #6
Whitener, Caleb (2010) East Paulding, GA
B-SP 59'11.75" #7
Bukalo, Enis (2010) Derby, CT
B-SP 58'2.5" #8
Abernathy, Cory (2010) West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-SP 57'7.5" #9
Smith, Grant (2010) Brunswick, MD
B-SP 57'0.25" #10 MD#1
Noe, Brandon (2010) St. Thomas More, IL
B-SP 56'3" #11
Wade, Steve (2011) Brentwood, TN
B-SP 54'1.75" #12
Minor, Ryan (2011) South Brunswick, NC
B-SP 54'0.5" #13
Bradley, Anthony (2011) North Central, IN
B-SP 53'5" #14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Alex (2010) Winnebago, IL
B-DT 192'8" #1
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-DT 181'0" #2
Noe, Brandon (2010) St. Thomas More, IL
B-DT 180'0" #3
Mattis, Samuel (2012) East Brunswick, NJ
B-DT 179'8" #4
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-DT 179'5" #5
Neu, Conner (2011) Midpark, OH
B-DT 177'6" #6
Tayala, Matthias (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-DT 169'11" #7
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-DT 169'9" #8
Bailey, Tavis (2010) A. L. Brown, NC
B-DT 168'5" #9
Osking, Justin (2011) John Carroll, FL
B-DT 167'7" #10
Gaumer, Justin (2010) Holly, MI
B-DT 166'6" #11
Clavette, Courtland (2011) A C Reynolds, NC
B-DT 164'10" #12
Mahaley, Elijah (2012) Unattached, GA
B-DT 161'5" #13 GA#13

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) Minisink Valley, NY
B-HT 240'8" #1 US#2 NY#1
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-HT 216'6" #2 US#5 GA#1
Gaitan, Enrique (2011) Sprayberry, GA
B-HT 203'4" #3 US#12 GA#3
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-HT 199'6" #4 US#13 OH#2
Hardin, Bret (2010) Harrison, GA
B-HT 197'7" #5
Milder, Max (2010) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HT 197'0" #6
Minor, Ryan (2011) South Brunswick, NC
B-HT 194'9" #7 US#18 NC#1
Weintraub, Harry (2010) Hendrick Hudson, NY
B-HT 194'1" #8 US#19 NY#3
Tidwell, Charlie (2010) Niceville, FL
B-HT 192'1" #9 US#20 FL#1
Brentnall, Edward (2011) Lovett School, GA
B-HT 186'6" #10 US#26 GA#6
Hall, James (2010) Beacon, NY
B-HT 185'9" #11
Servino, Thomas (2011) Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-HT 185'5" #12 US#27 NY#5
Maloof, Michael (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-HT 180'0" #13
Filiano, Dominic (2010) Lebanon, NH
B-HT 177'9" #14
Steele, John (2010) Barrington, RI
B-HT 176'11" #15 US#37 RI#8
Fooster, Jalen (2010) Marietta, GA
B-HT 176'9" #16 US#38 GA#8
Carter, Kirby (2011) Lubbock, TX
B-HT 172'7" #17 TX#1
Serafenas, Thor (2010) Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-HT 171'3" #19 MD#1
Mcgeever, Brandon (2010) Stepinac, NY
B-HT 167'11" #20
Mills, Akil (2010) Grayson, GA
B-HT 164'4" #21
Prendergast, Tyler (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-HT 164'4" #22
Reed, Jon Paul (2013) Landmark Christian, GA
B-HT 153'3" #24

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zuidema, Kaleb (2011) Midland Park, NJ
B-JT 211'10" #1
Bogert, Devin (2011) Tomball, TX
B-JT 204'7" #2
Suttmeier, Joshua (2010) North Hunterdon, NJ
B-JT 198'3" #3
Tully, Jimmy (2010) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-JT 197'4" #4
Carper, Christopher (2012) Altoona Area, PA
B-JT 194'7" #5 PA#8
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-JT 192'6" #6
Trees, George (2011) Deerfield Academy, MA
B-JT 190'6" #7 MA#5
Andre, Keith (2011) Old Bridge, NJ
B-JT 187'3" #8 NJ#16
Lang, Tom (2011) St. Pius, PA
B-JT 185'0" #9
Sullivan, Dean (2011) Delbarton, NJ
B-JT 178'11" #10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Word Of God Academy, NC
B-4x100 41.16 #1 US#14 NC#1
Boys Relay Word Of God Academy, NC
B-4x100 41.38 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 41.52 #4 pre US#40 NY#1
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 41.55 #2 pre US#45 NY#3
Boys Relay Sheepshead Bay, NY
B-4x100 41.63 #2
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x100 41.71 #5 pre US#68 NJ#1
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 41.74 #3
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 41.88 #6 pre
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 41.93 #4
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x100 41.96 #7 pre NC#3
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x100 42.15 #5
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 42.21 #8 pre
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 42.35 #6
Boys Relay Farmington, MI
B-4x100 42.56 #9 pre MI#2
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 42.58 #7
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x100 42.60 #8
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 42.67 #3 pre
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x100 42.77 #11 pre
Boys Relay Moorestown, NJ
B-4x100 42.97 #13 pre
Boys Relay La Salle Academy, RI
B-4x100 43.21 #16 pre
Boys Relay West Rowan, NC
B-4x100 43.39 #17 pre
Boys Relay Collins Hill, GA
B-4x100 43.62 #18 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:27.48 #1 US#53 NC#2
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x200 1:27.83 #2 US#78 MI#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:27.83 #3 US#78 NY#1
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x200 1:28.23 #4 MN#2
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x200 1:28.59 #5 NC#7
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:28.63 #6
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:29.04 #8
Boys Relay White Bear Lake, MN
B-4x200 1:29.21 #9
Boys Relay Farmington, MI
B-4x200 1:29.40 #10 MI#6
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-4x200 1:29.48 #11
Boys Relay Novi, MI
B-4x200 1:29.73 #12 MI#7
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x200 1:30.53 #15
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x200 1:30.84 #16
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-4x200 1:30.86 #17 MD#25
Boys Relay West Rowan, NC
B-4x200 1:31.40 #18

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:13.40 #1 US#7 NY#1
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:14.18 #2
Boys Relay La Serna, CA
B-4x400 3:15.36 #3
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:15.54 #4 US#25 MD#1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:16.03 #5 US#31 IL#1
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:16.63 #6 US#45 IL#2
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x400 3:16.96 #7
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x400 3:16.97 #8 US#52 IN#2
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x400 3:17.01 #9
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:17.56 #10
Boys Relay Andover, MN
B-4x400 3:18.08 #12 US#88 MN#1
Boys Relay Western Branch, VA
B-4x400 3:18.67 #14
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x400 3:18.88 #15
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:18.89 #16 NY#9
Boys Relay Cherry Hill East, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.92 #17
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x400 3:19.45 #18
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-4x400 3:19.58 #19 NC#3
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x400 3:20.38 #20 NY#15
Boys Relay Ridgewood, NJ
B-4x400 3:20.73 #21
Boys Relay Arrowhead, WI
B-4x400 3:21.96 #22
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x400 3:22.18 #23
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:22.52 #24

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 7:35.68 #1 US#1 CT#1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 7:35.86 #2 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay Bismarck, ND
B-4x800 7:36.62 #3 US#3 ND#1
Boys Relay Pioneer, MI
B-4x800 7:39.19 #4 US#5 MI#1
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 7:39.69 #5 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:39.97 #6
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x800 7:40.21 #7 US#8 OH#2
Boys Relay Lawrenceville, NJ
B-4x800 7:41.27 #8 US#9 NJ#1
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x800 7:42.14 #10 US#10 DC#1
Boys Relay Union Catholic, NJ
B-4x800 7:42.59 #11 US#11 NJ#2
Boys Relay Eastern Alamance, NC
B-4x800 7:43.89 #12 US#16 NC#1
Boys Relay Blacksburg, VA
B-4x800 7:44.15 #13 US#18 VA#1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 7:50.16 #15 US#70 NY#14
Boys Relay Pendleton Heights, IN
B-4x800 7:50.77 #16 US#79 IN#4
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-4x800 7:50.81 #17
Boys Relay Columbia, NJ
B-4x800 7:51.78 #18 US#94 NJ#5
Boys Relay Ben Davis, IN
B-4x800 7:54.54 #21
Boys Relay Runner's High RC,
B-4x800 7:54.55 #22 #1
Boys Relay Father Judge, PA
B-4x800 7:54.97 #23 PA#24
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x800 7:56.11 #24

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-SMR 3:22.99 #1 US#1 MI#1
Boys Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
B-SMR 3:23.12 #2 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-SMR 3:26.77 #3 US#3 NJ#1
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-SMR 3:27.10 #4 US#4 NJ#2
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-SMR 3:27.49 #5 US#6 NJ#3
Boys Relay Hightstown, NJ
B-SMR 3:28.16 #6 US#8 NJ#4
Boys Relay East Greenwich, RI
B-SMR 3:28.59 #7 US#11 RI#1
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-SMR 3:28.87 #8 US#13 MD#1
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-SMR 3:30.73 #9 US#20 NY#4
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:35.59 #11

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-DMR 9:56.50 #1 US#1 CT#1
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 9:59.03 #2 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
B-DMR 9:59.07 #3 US#4 NJ#1
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-DMR 9:59.59 #4 US#5 NY#2
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-DMR 9:59.97 #5 US#6 IL#1
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:00.06 #6 US#7 NY#3
Boys Relay Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD
B-DMR 10:04.72 #7 US#8 MD#1
Boys Relay Brookwood, GA
B-DMR 10:04.96 #8 US#9 GA#1
Boys Relay Pioneer, MI
B-DMR 10:15.09 #9 US#20 MI#1
Boys Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-DMR 10:16.14 #10 US#24 NJ#4
Boys Relay Rancho Buena Vista, CA
B-DMR 10:23.05 #11
Boys Relay Reservoir, MD
B-DMR 10:30.76 #15 US#61 MD#2
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-DMR 10:32.95 #17 US#78 MA#1
Boys Relay Germantown Friends , PA
B-DMR 10:41.03 #18

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.27 #1 w(0.7)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.27 #1 pre w(2)
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-100 11.44 #2 US#4 NJ#1 w(0.7)
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-100 11.47 #2 pre w(0.8)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-100 11.54 #3 w(0.7)
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-100 11.55 #4 pre US#8 VA#1 w(2)
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-100 11.58 #4 US#12 MD#1 w(0.7)
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-100 11.59 #5 pre w(2)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-100 11.61 #3 pre w(0.6)
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 11.63 #5 w(0.7)
Francis, Chamique (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100 11.63 #6 pre US#17 NY#1 w(0.8)
Peterson, Christal (2012) Phoebus, VA
G-100 11.67 #6 w(0.7)
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 11.68 #7 US#21 OH#1 w(0.7)
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-100 11.72 #7 pre US#27 MI#2 w(2)
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 11.74 #8 pre w(0.6)
Peter, Allison (2010) Christansted VI,
G-100 11.80 #9 pre US#38 #1 w(0.8)
Scott, Ebony (2010) Powhatan, VA
G-100 11.81 #11 pre US#40 VA#3 w(2)
Jefferson, Kyra (2012) Cass Technical, MI
G-100 11.81 #8 w(0.7)
Bandy, Vashti (2010) David W Butler, NC
G-100 11.84 #12 pre US#46 NC#1 w(0.6)
Ali, Lydia (2011) Radnor, PA
G-100 11.88 #13 pre w(0.6)
Nieuwendam, Kirsten (2010) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.90 #14 pre w(2)
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.93 #15 pre w(0.6)
Houston, Taylor (2011) Elkins, TX
G-100 11.96 #16 pre US#88 TX#12 w(0.8)
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-100 12.06 #17 pre NC#8 w(0.8)
Layne, Meyhonia (2011) Eastern View, VA
G-100 12.12 #18 pre VA#8 w(0.6)
Tyson, Zakiya (2010) C E Jordan, NC
G-100 12.17 #19 pre w(0.8)
Weathers, Dominique (2011) Zebulon B Vance, NC
G-100 12.23 #20 pre NC#15 w(0.6)
Carter, Jasmine (2010) Columbia, NJ
G-100 12.29 #21 pre w(0.8)
Fields, Ayanna (2010) Academy Of Notre Dame, PA
G-100 12.50 #22 pre PA#14 w(0.8)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.24 #1 US#2 FL#1 w(-1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.52 #1 pre w(-3)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-200 23.74 #2 US#16 TN#1 w(-1)
Jackson, Laquisha (2012) Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN
G-200 23.78 #5 pre w(-3)
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-200 23.93 #3 w(-1)
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State