Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-4x200 | 1 | 1:24.24 | Boys Relay (DeSoto, TX) (US#1) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-4x200 | 2 | 1:25.64 | Boys Relay (Lamar, TX) (US#10) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-4x200 | 3 | 1:25.95 | Boys Relay (Ryan, TX) (US#12) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-4x200 | 4 | 1:26.05 | Boys Relay (Duncanville, TX) (US#14) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 5 | 1:26.50 | Boys Relay (Guyer, TX) (US#29) | Lakeview Centennial Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#1) |
B-4x200 | 6 | 1:26.66 | Boys Relay (Martin, TX) (US#33) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#1) |
B-4x200 | 7 | 1:27.03 | Boys Relay (Houston, TX) (US#51) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 8 | 1:27.41 | Boys Relay (Cedar Hill, TX) (US#85) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-4x200 | 9 | 1:27.51 | Boys Relay (Bell, TX) (US#95) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#8) |
B-4x200 | 10 | 1:27.73 | Boys Relay (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#9) |
B-4x200 | 11 | 1:27.82 | Boys Relay (Plano West, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-4x200 | 12 | 1:27.87 | Boys Relay (Marcus, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#2) |
B-4x200 | 13 | 1:28.00 | Boys Relay (Lee, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11(#1) |
B-4x200 | 14 | 1:28.02 | Boys Relay (Tascosa, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-4x200 | 15 | 1:28.09 | Boys Relay (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#4) |
B-4x200 | 16 | 1:28.20 | Boys Relay (Lewisville, TX) | TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-26(#11) |
B-4x200 | 17 | 1:28.30 | Boys Relay (Mansfield, TX) | Mansfield Summit Relays(TX), 2014-03-07(#1) |
B-4x200 | 17 | 1:28.30 | Boys Relay (Keller Central, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-4x200 | 19 | 1:28.46 | Boys Relay (Frenship, TX) | TX 4A Region 1 Abilene(TX), 2014-04-26(#5) |
B-4x200 | 20 | 1:28.60 | Boys Relay (North Crowley, TX) | Crowley Malachi Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#1) |
B-4x200 | 21 | 1:28.71 | Boys Relay (Coppell, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#5) |
B-4x200 | 22 | 1:28.89 | Boys Relay (Nelson, TX) | Texan Relays(TX), 2014-03-01(#1) |
B-4x200 | 23 | 1:28.97 | Boys Relay (Sam Houston, TX) | Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#3) |
B-4x200 | 24 | 1:29.10 | Boys Relay (Permian, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11(#3) |
B-4x200 | 25 | 1:29.20 | Boys Relay (Coronado, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11(#4) |
B-4x200 | 26 | 1:29.23 | Boys Relay (Fossil Ridge, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#4) |
B-4x200 | 26 | 1:29.23 | Boys Relay (El Dorado, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2014-03-29(#38) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-4x200 | 28 | 1:29.71 | Boys Relay (Amarillo, TX) | TX 4A District 3 Canyon Randall(TX), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-4x200 | 29 | 1:29.98 | Boys Relay (Midland, TX) | Lubbock Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-4x200 | 30 | 1:30.01 | Boys Relay (Franklin, TX) | EP Coronado Boys Invitational(TX), 2014-03-28(#1) |
B-4x200 | 31 | 1:30.08 | Boys Relay (Bowie, TX) | TX 5A District 3 Arlington(TX), 2014-04-09(#3) |
B-4x200 | 32 | 1:30.28 | Boys Relay (Abilene, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11(#5) |
B-4x200 | 33 | 1:30.60 | Boys Relay (Haltom, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#5) |
B-4x200 | 33 | 1:30.60 | Boys Relay (Euless Trinity, TX) | TX 5A Area 5-6 Coppell(TX), 2014-04-18(#7) |
B-4x200 | 35 | 1:30.70 | Boys Relay (Timber Creek, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#6) |
B-4x200 | 36 | 1:30.71 | Boys Relay (Boyd, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17(#6) |
B-4x200 | 37 | 1:30.90 | Boys Relay (Hebron, TX) | TX 5A District 5 Hebron(TX), 2014-04-10(#5) |
B-4x200 | 38 | 1:31.27 | Boys Relay (Keller, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#7) |
B-4x200 | 39 | 1:31.34 | Boys Relay (South Grand Prairie, TX) | TX 5A District 7 DeSoto(TX), 2014-04-09(#6) |
B-4x200 | 40 | 1:31.40 | Boys Relay (Richland, TX) | TX 5A District 4 Justin(TX), 2014-04-10(#8) |
B-4x200 | 41 | 1:31.51 | Boys Relay (Montwood, TX) | EP Parkland Invitational(TX), 2014-03-29(#1) |
B-4x200 | 41 | 1:31.51 | Boys Relay (San Angelo Central, TX) | San Angelo Relays(TX), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-4x200 | 43 | 1:31.60 | Boys Relay (Arlington, TX) | Crowley Malachi Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#7) |
B-4x200 | 44 | 1:31.64 | Boys Relay (Allen, TX) | Allen Relays(TX), 2014-03-28(#3) |
B-4x200 | 45 | 1:31.66 | Boys Relay (Odessa, TX) | TX 5A District 2 Lubbock(TX), 2014-04-11(#7) |
B-4x200 | 46 | 1:31.84 | Boys Relay (Americas, TX) | EP Austin Boys Invitational(TX), 2014-02-22(#2) |
B-4x200 | 47 | 1:32.15 | Boys Relay (Eastwood, TX) | TX 5A District 1 El Paso(TX), 2014-04-11(#4) |
B-4x200 | 48 | 1:32.25 | Boys Relay (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | Keller Invitational(TX), 2014-04-04(#2) |
B-4x200 | 49 | 1:32.46 | Boys Relay (Grand Prairie, TX) | Mansfield Tiger Invitational(TX), 2014-02-15(#5) |
B-4x200 | 50 | 1:32.50 | Boys Relay (Flower Mound, TX) | Flower Mound Invite(TX), 2014-03-22(#4) |
B-4x200 | 51 | 1:32.72 | Boys Relay (Plano East, TX) | TX 5A Area 9-10 McKinney(TX), 2014-04-17(#8) |
B-4x200 | 52 | 1:32.75 | Boys Relay (Weatherford, TX) | Aledo Relays(TX), 2014-03-21(#4) |
B-4x200 | 53 | 1:32.99 | Boys Relay (Coronado, TX) | EP Chapin Invitational(TX), 2014-02-28(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-4x200 | | |