Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-HJ | 1 | 5-11.00 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) (US#7) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 2 | 5-08.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) (US#43) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 2 | 5-08.00 | Dames, Taylor (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) (US#43) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-HJ | 4 | 5-06.00 | Laflamme, Lisa (2016) (Martin County, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
G-HJ | 4 | 5-06.00 | Haughton, Shanique (2015) (Haines City, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-HJ | 4 | 5-06.00 | Malizia, Anna Peyton (2015) (Plant, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#1) |
G-HJ | 4 | 5-06.00 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
G-HJ | 8 | 5-04.00 | Sizemore, Anna (2017) (George Jenkins, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 8 | 5-04.00 | Smith, Rayna (2018) (Douglas, FL) | Pine Crest Panther Relays(FL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
G-HJ | 8 | 5-04.00 | Meyer, Lauren (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
G-HJ | 8 | 5-04.00 | Jenkins, Chloe (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#4) |
G-HJ | 12 | 5-03.00 | Ford, Ivana (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Angelini, Chloe (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Robinson, Torri (2016) (St. Cloud, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Sizemore, Abigail (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Thomas, Jaqueline (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Danny Brown Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Turner, Savannah (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL), 2015-03-05(#3) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Amede, Brittany (2015) (Celebration, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Berry, Raykeya (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11(#1) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | Hollis, Zarria (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | Calvary Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 13 | 5-02.00 | PEYTON, ANNA (2015) (Plant, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#11) |
G-HJ | 22 | 5-01.50 | Thomas, Anaya (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 23 | 5-00.50 | Belgrade, Courtney (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Flagler Pinnacle Classic(FL), 2015-02-16(#1) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Gibson, Courtney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#5) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Taylor, Caitlyn (Vero Beach, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#5) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Newton, Chloe (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Lino, Lazaria (Evans, FL) | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Freeman, Jada (2017) (West Port, FL) | Tavares Bulldog Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Joseph, Charity (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Walker, Armani (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#7) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Coughlin, Brooke (2015) (St. Petersburg, FL) | Calvary Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06(#2) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Juin, Annelyse (2015) (West Broward, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Deleuran, Patricia (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#6) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Wenglaski, Ariana (2016) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#2) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Harrigan, A (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#6) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Dunn, Lauren (2016) (Mandarin, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Lewis, Kayonna (2016) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11(#5) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Stancil, Naudia (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
G-HJ | 24 | 5-00.00 | Sneed, Shawntavia (2017) (Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-HJ | | |