Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-LJ | 1 | 19-04.00 | Rodgers, Anna (2018) (Lewis & Clark, WA) (US#26) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.4)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-01.00 | Rodgers, Anna (2018) (Lewis & Clark, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 19-00.75 | Njadoe, Wurrie (2016) (Shorecrest, WA) | WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-10.00 | Heath, Jelani (2017) (Gov John Rogers, WA) | WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 2 | 18-08.25 | Rusnak, Hannah (2017) (Lynden Christian, WA) (US#90) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.9)(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-07.50 | Stapleton, Allison (2017) (Kamiakin, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 3 | 18-06.75 | Kim, Abi (2016) (Seattle Christian, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.2)(#2) |
G-LJ | 4 | 18-05.25 | Okoronkwo, Chinne (2016) (Mountlake Terrace, WA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(1.4)(#12) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-05.25 | Rusnak, Hannah (2017) (Lynden Christian, WA) | Sedro Woolley, Ferndale at Lynden Christian(WA), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 5 | 18-03.25 | Newman, Lauren (2016) (LaSalle, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Williams, Brittni (2015) (Auburn Riverside, WA) | Auburn Riverside at Sumner(WA), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-02.50 | Ribera, Olivia (2017) (Tahoma, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Cavin, Kellianne (2016) (Snohomish, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.25 | Mccurdy, Maegan (2015) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Districts(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-01.00 | Kim, Abi (2016) (Seattle Christian, WA) | ECL/Nisqually Meet(WA), 2015-05-06 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.50 | James-Heard, Saudia (2018) (Curtis, WA) | WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 6 | 18-00.25 | Woke, Brittany (2016) (Kentwood, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.9)(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 18-00.00 | Cameron, Karis (2015) (Federal Way, WA) | Federal Way at Todd Beamer(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.75 | Murphy, Janessa (2015) (Meridian, WA) | Larry Eason Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.25 | Newman, Lauren (2016) (LaSalle, WA) | SCAC West #3 at Zillah w/Goldendale, LaSalle, Granger (WA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-11.00 | Schauble, Lindsey (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | Yakima Ram Relays(WA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.75 | Cardon, Angela (2016) (Pasco, WA) | WA 3A/4A GSL Regionals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | 7 | 17-10.50 | Cameron, Karis (2015) (Federal Way, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.1)(#4) |
G-LJ | 7 | 17-10.50 | Heath, Jelani (2017) (Gov John Rogers, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.7)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-10.50 | Woke, Brittany (2016) (Kentwood, WA) | Kent All City Meet (Kentwood vs. Kentlake)(WA), 2015-05-07 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 9 | 17-09.75 | James-Heard, Saudia (2018) (Curtis, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(1)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.75 | Perez, Miah (2015) (Ellensburg, WA) | WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-09.75 | Russell, Peyton (2016) (Tumwater, WA) | WA 2A District 4 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 10 | 17-09.00 | Russell, Peyton (2016) (Tumwater, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.6)(#2) |
G-LJ | 11 | 17-08.50 | Cardon, Angela (2016) (Pasco, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.7)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-07.00 | Ellis, Alexis (2018) (Curtis, WA) | Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Stapleton, Andrea (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | Yakima Ram Relays(WA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-06.00 | Furth, Emma (2015) (Tumwater, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.50 | Ludwig, Jessica (2015) (Arlington, WA) | Larry Eason Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Steele, Carrieanne (2015) (Monroe, WA) | Yakima Ram Relays(WA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Sanchez, Mikal (2016) (Hanford, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-05.00 | Acuario, Bianca (2016) (Marysville Pilchuck, WA) | WESCO 3A North Championships(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 12 | 17-04.75 | Brooks, Aajua (2016) (Lindbergh, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.8)(#3) |
G-LJ | 12 | 17-04.75 | Williams, Brittni (2015) (Auburn Riverside, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.1)(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.75 | Power, Jennifer (2015) (Curtis, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 14 | 17-04.50 | Mccrum, Madison (2015) (Stevenson, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#4) |
G-LJ | 14 | 17-04.50 | Stapleton, Allison (2017) (Kamiakin, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.50 | Suhadolnik, Karsyn (2017) (Richland, WA) | MCC #2 - Richland, Kennewick, and Kamiakin and Chiawana(WA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | 16 | 17-04.25 | Absten, Sara (2018) (Burlington-Edison, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(2)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Rauer, Jordyn (2016) (West Valley, WA) | West Valley at East Valley(WA), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Stepper, Julia (2017) (Woodland, WA) | Spudder Track and Field Classic(WA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Munoz, Malea (2015) (Kentwood, WA) | WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-04.00 | Jones, Elinor (2016) (Franklin, WA) | WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 17 | 17-02.50 | Acuario, Bianca (2016) (Marysville Pilchuck, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | 17 | 17-02.50 | Williams, Brooke (2015) (Columbia River, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.50 | Curlanis, Lauren (2015) (Lake Washington, WA) | Larry Eason Invitational(WA), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Richards, Anna (2015) (Inglemoor, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.25 | Mccluskey, Lauren (2015) (Pullman, WA) | WA 2A District 5-6-7 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-02.00 | Hagar, Chase (2015) (Ballard, WA) | Lake Washington Girls Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02 NWI(#4) |
G-LJ | 19 | 17-01.50 | Perez, Miah (2015) (Ellensburg, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#5) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Williams, Brooke (2015) (Columbia River, WA) | Columbia River at Mountain View(WA), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.50 | Markow, Ginger (2017) (Bishop Blanchet, WA) | WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Brooks, Aajua (2016) (Lindbergh, WA) | Arnie Young Invitational(WA), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.25 | Yerigan, Madison (2016) (Stanwood, WA) | Stanwood Invitational(WA), 2015-05-08 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-01.00 | Cartee, Anna (2015) (Deer Park, WA) | Timberlake Invitational(ID), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Williams, Julie (2017) (Mountain View, WA) | Columbia River at Mountain View(WA), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Hughes, Kiaya (2017) (Lakes, WA) | Lakes at Sumner(WA), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.50 | Absten, Sara (2018) (Burlington-Edison, WA) | 109th Skagit County Meet Finals(WA), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | 20 | 17-00.25 | Schauble, Lindsey (2015) (Kamiakin, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(-0.6)(#6) |
G-LJ | 21 | 17-00.00 | Nielsen, Maddie (2017) (King's, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.3)(#5) |
G-LJ | 21 | 17-00.00 | Ludwig, Jessica (2015) (Arlington, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(0.7)(#7) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Mahowald, Jackie (2015) (Lakeside, WA) | Howard Dolphin WV Invite(WA), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Nelson, Maggie (2016) (Liberty, WA) | Northeast 2B League Meet(WA), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Redden, Mccall (2018) (Richland, WA) | WA 3A/4A MCC District Championships(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Martinson, Ashtin (2015) (Deer Park, WA) | WA 1A District 7 NEA Finals(WA), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-LJ | WIND | 17-00.00 | Wilburg, Megan (2016) (Burlington-Edison, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30w(3.6)(#6) |
G-LJ | NWI | 17-00.00 | Copeland, Reed (2015) (Todd Beamer, WA) | WA 4A SPSL Championship(WA), 2015-05-15 NWI(#6) |
G-LJ | 23 | 16-10.00 | Richards, Anna (2015) (Inglemoor, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11w(0.6)(#15) |
G-LJ | 24 | 16-05.00 | Mccluskey, Lauren (2015) (Pullman, WA) | Arcadia Multis(CA), 2015-04-10w(0.2)(#12) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-LJ | | |