Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-18
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.45 #1 NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-100 10.75 #2 NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-100 10.82 #3 NWI
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-100 10.85 #4 NWI
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 pre NWI
Winfrey, Khalil (2016) Rogers, WA
B-100 10.89 #5 NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.91 #6 NWI
Gauthier, Joseph (2017) Hanford, WA
B-100 10.99 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 21.93 #1 NWI
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-200 21.94 #2 NWI
Mathews, Jonah (2015) Fife, WA
B-200 22.08 #1 pre NWI
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-200 22.15 #2 pre NWI
Winfrey, Khalil (2016) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.16 #3 pre NWI
Jackson, Chezaree (2015) Selah, WA
B-200 22.19 #5 pre NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.24 #6 pre NWI
Gardner, Ethan (2015) Walla Walla, WA
B-200 22.29 #7 pre NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.41 #3 NWI
Winfrey, Khalil (2016) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.42 #4 NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.43 #4 pre NWI
Jackson, Chezaree (2015) Selah, WA
B-200 22.49 #5 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.15 #1
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 49.63 #2
Brown, Austin (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.70 #3 WA#20

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dressel, Hayden (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
B-800 1:57.38 #1 WA#62
Bloom, Sam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:57.51 #2
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:57.52 #3
Medellin, Will (2016) Mead, WA
B-800 1:57.81 #4
Vandine, Andrew (2015) North Central, WA
B-800 1:57.95 #5
Davis, Jacob (2016) Capital, ID
B-800 1:58.54 #6 ID#18
Vargas, Jesus (2015) Hazen, WA
B-800 1:58.60 #7
Barville, Isaac (2016) University, WA
B-800 1:58.66 #8
Zachman, Steven (2015) Cheney, WA
B-800 1:59.04 #9
Taylor, Eric (2015) Riverside, WA
B-800 1:59.52 #10
Magee, Zac (2017) Coeur D'Alene, ID
B-800 1:59.70 #11 ID#29
Plant, Garrett (2015) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-800 1:59.85 #12
Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) Middleton, ID
B-800 1:59.89 #13

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-1500 4:22.51 #14 WA#24

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-1600 4:10.92 #1 US#60 ID#2
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-1600 4:11.98 #2
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:12.34 #3
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:12.76 #4 WA#6
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:14.39 #5
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:15.94 #6 WA#18
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-1600 4:17.49 #7
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-1600 4:18.07 #8 WA#26
Markezich, Jordan (2015) Woodinville, WA
B-1600 4:18.62 #9 WA#34
Teigen, Chandler (2015) Asotin, WA
B-1600 4:19.00 #1
Fred, Austin (2015) Middleton, ID
B-1600 4:19.00 #10 ID#6
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:19.02 #11 WA#37
Cossette, Liam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:20.31 #2
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-1600 4:20.58 #12 WA#45
Carlton, Corbin (2015) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:21.06 #3
Rehm, Domenic (2015) Medical Lake, WA
B-1600 4:21.86 #13 WA#52
Schaffeld, Jacob (2015) Middleton, ID
B-1600 4:21.97 #4
Ovnicek, Skylar (2015) West Valley, WA
B-1600 4:22.66 #5
Little, Kyler (2015) Lake City, ID
B-1600 4:22.99 #15
Lane, Austen (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:24.09 #6
Vanos, Nathan (2016) St. George's, WA
B-1600 4:24.46 #7 WA#80

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Slagowski, Michael (2016) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-Mile 4:12.35 #1
Dressel, John (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-Mile 4:13.40 #2
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-Mile 4:13.86 #3 US#80 WA#5
Smith, Stuart (2015) Nathan Hale, WA
B-Mile 4:14.26 #4 US#87 WA#6
Anderson, Tanner (2015) North Central, WA
B-Mile 4:15.92 #5
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-Mile 4:17.71 #6 WA#10
Kopczynski, Scott (2015) East Valley, WA
B-Mile 4:19.00 #7
Snyder, Andrew (2015) Kamiakin, WA
B-Mile 4:19.60 #8 WA#12
Markezich, Jordan (2015) Woodinville, WA
B-Mile 4:20.02 #9 WA#13
Fred, Austin (2015) Middleton, ID
B-Mile 4:20.38 #10
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-Mile 4:20.59 #11 WA#14
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-Mile 4:21.94 #12 WA#17
Rehm, Domenic (2015) Medical Lake, WA
B-Mile 4:23.49 #13 WA#18
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-Mile 4:24.16 #14 WA#19
Little, Kyler (2015) Lake City, ID
B-Mile 4:24.60 #15 ID#10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:07.53 #1 WA#11
Mahony, Ben (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:20.56 #2
Stevens, Chad (2015) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:24.17 #3
Pringle, Justin (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-3200 9:31.50 #4
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-3200 9:31.90 #5
Fred, Austin (2015) Middleton, ID
B-3200 9:34.09 #6
Inwards, Lane (2015) Rocky Mountain, ID
B-3200 9:35.56 #7 ID#15
Peet, Graham (2015) Northwest, WA
B-3200 9:36.14 #8 WA#58

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-110H 14.11 #1 NWI
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.21 #2 NWI
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-110H 14.22 #1 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.24 #3 NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.34 #4 NWI
Doucette, Benjamin (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-110H 14.36 #5 NWI
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-110H 14.42 #4 pre NWI
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-110H 14.46 #2 pre NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.48 #3 pre NWI
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-110H 14.50 #6 NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.52 #5 pre NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.53 #7 NWI
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.59 #8 NWI
Doucette, Benjamin (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-110H 14.64 #6 pre NWI
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.68 #9 NWI
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.69 #7 pre NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.72 #8 pre NWI
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.76 #9 pre NWI
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-110H 14.96 #10 pre NWI
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-110H 14.97 #11 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Body, Julian (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 37.55 #1
Stuffle, Zion (2015) Lewiston, ID
B-300H 38.40 #2 ID#1
Rouser, Garrett (2015) Kingston, WA
B-300H 38.69 #3
Baxter, Mac (2015) West Valley, WA
B-300H 38.79 #4
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.51 #5
Downing, Tristan (2015) Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.00 #6
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-300H 40.26 #7
Dammarell, Thomas (2017) Mead, WA
B-300H 40.28 #8
Weathers, Jake (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-300H 40.73 #9 WA#58
Harris, Josh (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-300H 40.99 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ford, Jakobe (2017) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#26 WA#3
Mcginnis, Killion (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendergrass, Kasin (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-TJ 47'4.25" #1 NWI
Robertson, Gavin (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-TJ 44'3.5" #2 NWI
Best, Ryan (2015) Pasco, WA
B-TJ 44'0.75" #3 NWI
Larson, Bradley (2015) Clarkston, WA
B-TJ 43'10.75" #4 NWI
Adams, Austin (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-TJ 43'5.75" #5 NWI
Mcwain, Austin (2015) Highland, WA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Taylor (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#56 WA#3
Ruiz, Roman (2016) Chiawana, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2 WA#6
Shugart, Zach (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-PV 15'0" #3
Miller, Josh (2015) West Valley, WA
B-PV 15'0" #4 WA#6
Botten, Baly (2016) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 14'6" #5 WA#12
Reid, Chase (2015) Lake Stevens, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Provo, Keegan (2015) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7 WA#19
Martin, Noah (2016) University, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8
Coelho, Matthew (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Padilla, Jose (2016) Chelan, WA
B-SP 56'11.5" #1
Obert, Aaron (2015) Deer Park, WA
B-SP 55'11.75" #2
Landers, John (2015) Pullman, WA
B-SP 51'10" #3
Gray, Tevin (2015) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 51'9.25" #4
Feasline, Logan (2015) St Maries, ID
B-SP 51'3" #5
Mitchell, Quinn (2015) Lake City, ID
B-SP 50'7" #6
Whitby, Braiden (2015) Connell, WA
B-SP 50'3" #7
Compo, Ezra (2015) Wapato, WA
B-SP 50'1.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feasline, Logan (2015) St Maries, ID
B-DT 174'2" #1
Chamberlin, Jakob (2016) Bellingham, WA
B-DT 160'0" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keffer, Hudson (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
B-JT 207'5" #1
Beyer, Austin (2015) Southridge, OR
B-JT 186'10" #2
Richter, Josh (2015) Mead, WA
B-JT 185'3" #3
Ishii, Derek (2015) Mt Spokane, WA
B-JT 178'8" #4 WA#20
Cobb, Kolton (2015) Columbia, WA
B-JT 178'2" #5 WA#21
Sugg, Dalton (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-JT 177'6" #6
Barnes, Jacob (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
B-JT 176'7" #7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.44 #1
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #2
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.45 #3
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #4
Boys Relay Bellingham, WA
B-4x100 43.58 #5
Boys Relay Rocky Mountain, ID
B-4x100 43.67 #6
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-4x100 43.70 #7
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #8
Boys Relay Curtis, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #9
Boys Relay Medical Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.92 #10
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 43.92 #10
Boys Relay Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-4x100 44.00 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #1
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:23.73 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 11.82 #1 NWI
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-100 12.04 #2 NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.09 #3 NWI
Gaffney, Regyn (2015) Adna, WA
G-100 12.22 #4 NWI
Ward, Maddison (2015) Lake City, ID
G-100 12.26 #5 NWI
Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-100 12.35 #6 NWI
Gaulden, Keyera (2015) Central Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.36 #7 NWI
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-100 12.41 #2 pre NWI
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-100 12.43 #5 pre NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.48 #3 pre NWI
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-100 12.48 #8 NWI
Gaffney, Regyn (2015) Adna, WA
G-100 12.50 #6 pre NWI
Newman, Lauren (2016) LaSalle, WA
G-100 12.50 #9 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 24.91 #1 NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 24.96 #1 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.17 #2 pre NWI
Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.40 #3 pre NWI
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.40 #5 pre NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.42 #2 NWI
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.58 #3 NWI
Ward, Maddison (2015) Lake City, ID
G-200 25.65 #4 pre NWI
Pizzillo, Sofia (2015) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.71 #4 NWI
Rogers, Alexis (2017) Hazen, WA
G-200 25.71 #6 pre NWI
Ward, Maddison (2015) Lake City, ID
G-200 25.72 #5 NWI
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.77 #7 pre NWI
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-200 25.78 #8 pre NWI
Gaffney, Regyn (2015) Adna, WA
G-200 25.79 #9 pre NWI
Newman, Lauren (2016) LaSalle, WA
G-200 25.80 #10 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantrill, Loren (2017) Rocky Mountain, ID
G-400 56.90 #1 ID#3
Goetz, Victoria (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-400 57.02 #2
Fine, Keana (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-400 57.38 #3
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-400 57.72 #4 WA#21
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 58.65 #5
Hodges, Mia (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-400 58.99 #6
Jackson, Maya (2016) Northwest, WA
G-400 59.09 #7
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.14 #8
Rogers, Alexis (2017) Hazen, WA
G-400 59.27 #9
Taylor, Lani (2016) West Seattle, WA
G-400 59.60 #10
Garnett, Ariell (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-400 59.82 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Newman, Sarah (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
G-800 2:19.15 #1
Moon, Emily (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-800 2:19.34 #2
Taylor, Kari (2017) Capital, ID
G-800 2:19.55 #3

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostecka, Micaela (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 5:08.11 #1 WA#37
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:09.36 #2
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 5:09.69 #3
Ward, Madison (2017) St. George's, WA
G-1600 5:09.81 #4
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-1600 5:09.82 #5

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kostecka, Micaela (2016) Mt Spokane, WA
G-Mile 5:09.88 #1 WA#8
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-Mile 5:10.93 #2 WA#10
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-Mile 5:11.26 #3 WA#11
Ward, Madison (2017) St. George's, WA
G-Mile 5:11.37 #4 WA#12
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-Mile 5:11.54 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morelan, Marika (2016) St. George's, WA
G-3200 11:08.03 #1
Melville, Tracy (2015) Ritzville, WA
G-3200 11:08.05 #2
Cox, Courtney (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-3200 11:16.53 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-100H 14.90 #1 pre NWI
Conley, Zella (2018) Mead, WA
G-100H 14.91 #1 NWI
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-100H 14.94 #2 NWI
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.95 #3 NWI
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 14.98 #2 pre NWI
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.14 #4 NWI
Corbitt, Claire (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 15.17 #5 NWI
Conley, Zella (2018) Mead, WA
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre NWI
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.21 #5 pre NWI
Corbitt, Claire (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-100H 15.22 #6 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 43.44 #1
Donais, Heather (2016) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.17 #2
Gunnerson, Kaitlyn (2015) Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-300H 44.41 #3
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.43 #4
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-300H 45.85 #5
Corbitt, Claire (2017) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-300H 46.00 #6
Foster, Essence (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
G-300H 46.33 #7
Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 47.00 #8
Brown, Cheris (2017) Mead, WA
G-300H 47.15 #9 WA#63
Ellis, Grace (2017) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-300H 47.28 #10
Patten, Gabrielle (2016) Kennedy, WA
G-300H 47.30 #11
Chavez, Bianca (2016) Kennewick, WA
G-300H 47.41 #12
Jones, Elinor (2016) Franklin, WA
G-300H 47.47 #13
House, Molly (2017) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-300H 47.73 #14
North, Hattie (2015) Bellingham, WA
G-300H 47.89 #15
Staniszewski, Tori (2016) Pullman, WA
G-300H 47.92 #16

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-LJ 19'1" #1 NWI
Mccurdy, Maegan (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #2 NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'11.25" #3 NWI
Furth, Emma (2015) Tumwater, WA
G-LJ 17'6" #4 NWI
Sanchez, Mikal (2016) Hanford, WA
G-LJ 17'5" #5 NWI
Stapleton, Allison (2017) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'4" #6 NWI
Power, Jennifer (2015) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #7 NWI
Schauble, Lindsey (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'3" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 40'3.25" #1 NWI
Ellis, Alexis (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'9.5" #2 NWI
Cardon, Angela (2016) Pasco, WA
G-TJ 37'1.25" #3 NWI
Schlosser, Jenna (2015) Mead, WA
G-TJ 36'9" #4 NWI
Wilhoite, Hadley (2016) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-TJ 36'9" #5 NWI
Stapleton, Allison (2017) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 36'7.75" #6 NWI
Stapleton, Andrea (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #7 NWI
Cartee, Anna (2015) Deer Park, WA
G-TJ 36'3.25" #8 NWI
Furth, Emma (2015) Tumwater, WA
G-TJ 35'3.5" #9 NWI
Skillingstad, Kd (2017) Cheney, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #10 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marty, Laura (2016) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 13'6" #1
Berry, Marissa (2015) Southridge, WA
G-PV 12'6" #2
Jacka, Carrie (2015) Mead, WA
G-PV 12'6" #3 US#60 WA#6
Webber, Kirsten (2015) Squalicum, WA
G-PV 12'0" #4
Peoples, Rebecca (2015) Bothell, WA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Raines, Samantha (2015) Kamiakin, WA
G-PV 11'6" #5
Blake, Samantha (2016) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 11'6" #7
Markow, Ginger (2017) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nkwonta, Angel (2016) Pullman, WA
G-SP 41'3" #1
Mcglothlen, Rachel (2016) West Valley, WA
G-SP 37'11" #2 WA#30
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 36'9" #3
Shibley, Kara (2017) Hanford, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #4
Clemenson, Tia (2016) University, WA
G-SP 36'2" #5
Farner, Addison (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-SP 36'1" #6 WA#60
Mehl, Ginny (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 35'4.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krouse, Kaitlin (2015) Chewelah, WA
G-DT 139'7" #1
Sitton, Mikaela (2016) Ellensburg, WA
G-DT 121'4" #2
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 120'7" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Anna (2015) West Valley, WA
G-JT 142'4" #1 US#30 WA#4
Wentz, Josie (2016) Zillah, WA
G-JT 141'10" #2
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 141'0" #3
Riner, Ashton (2017) Connell, WA
G-JT 127'7" #4
Lowell-Forker, Elizabeth (2016) Bothell, WA
G-JT 126'0" #5 WA#26
Arnold, Megan (2015) North Central, WA
G-JT 122'9" #6 WA#34
Kaiser, Paityn (2015) Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 122'7" #7 WA#37

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x100 49.14 #1
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 49.58 #2
Girls Relay Coeur D'Alene, ID
G-4x100 49.64 #3
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x100 49.67 #4
Girls Relay Southridge, OR
G-4x100 49.68 #5
Girls Relay Fife, WA
G-4x100 49.89 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rocky Mountain, ID
G-4x400 3:57.25 #1
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 4:00.93 #2
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.25 #3
Girls Relay Kamiakin, WA
G-4x400 4:03.79 #4
Girls Relay Hazen, WA
G-4x400 4:04.12 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State