Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-05-30
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Mt. Tahoma, Tacoma, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.80 #1 WA#1 w(-2.4)
Dudley, Kevin (2015) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 pre NWI
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-100 10.87 #2 pre NWI
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-100 10.88 #3 pre NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.92 #4 pre NWI
Paladin, Bailey (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.92 #5 pre NWI
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-100 10.94 #7 pre NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-100 10.96 #2 WA#5 w(-2.4)
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-100 10.96 #3 WA#5 w(-2.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-200 21.78 #1 WA#1 w(-0.6)
Moore, Phillip (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-200 21.87 #1 pre NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.02 #3 pre NWI
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-200 22.08 #2 WA#4 w(-0.6)
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-200 22.16 #3 WA#6 w(-0.6)
Dorton, Dre'Sonte (2015) Chiawana, WA
B-200 22.20 #2 pre NWI
Mallula, Lane (2016) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.28 #4 w(-0.6)
Dudley, Kevin (2015) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-200 22.30 #5 pre NWI
Mallula, Lane (2016) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.32 #7 pre NWI
Paladin, Bailey (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-200 22.41 #4 pre NWI
Fields, Izaiah (2018) Curtis, WA
B-200 22.45 #5 WA#15 w(-0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhoads, Michael (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-400 48.44 #1
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 48.85 #1 pre
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.03 #2
Rhoads, Michael (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-400 49.10 #2 pre
Gardner, Ethan (2015) Walla Walla, WA
B-400 49.15 #3 WA#7
Lovercamp, Reid (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.20 #4 WA#9
Young, Christian (2015) Pasco, WA
B-400 49.39 #5
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.58 #3 pre
Gardner, Ethan (2015) Walla Walla, WA
B-400 49.67 #4 pre
Lovercamp, Reid (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-400 49.68 #5 pre
Ryan, Adam (2016) Camas, WA
B-400 49.71 #6 pre WA#22
Ulrich, Jake (2017) Eastmont, WA
B-400 49.74 #7 pre
Ulrich, Jake (2017) Eastmont, WA
B-400 49.77 #6
Barton, Nate (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.85 #8 pre
Ryan, Adam (2016) Camas, WA
B-400 49.91 #7
Barton, Nate (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
B-400 49.98 #8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:53.05 #1 WA#6
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:53.30 #1 pre
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:53.35 #3 pre
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:53.37 #5 pre WA#10
Guermali, Said (2015) Camas, WA
B-800 1:53.39 #7 pre
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:53.53 #2
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:53.63 #3
Bloom, Sam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:53.91 #4 WA#15
Wallace, Noah (2017) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:54.58 #5
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:55.08 #2 pre
Guermali, Said (2015) Camas, WA
B-800 1:55.46 #6
Bloom, Sam (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:55.65 #4 pre
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:55.66 #6 pre
Pease, Karsten (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.68 #8 pre WA#30
Scheidel, Mason (2016) Skyview, WA
B-800 1:55.77 #9 pre WA#34
Pease, Karsten (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-800 1:55.90 #7
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:56.19 #8
Regier, Austin (2016) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:56.35 #10 pre
May, Dillon (2015) Tahoma, WA
B-800 1:57.76 #11 pre
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.04 #12 pre
Nelson, Collin (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.59 #13 pre
Wagner, Jackson (2015) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:58.77 #14 pre
Budzinski, Jared (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:59.16 #15 pre
Lane, Austen (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-800 1:59.76 #16 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-1600 4:12.14 #1
Christman, Cole (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-1600 4:13.57 #2
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-1600 4:15.01 #3 WA#10
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:16.09 #4
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-1600 4:16.85 #5 WA#21
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1600 4:17.47 #6
Barville, Isaac (2016) University, WA
B-1600 4:17.70 #7
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:18.43 #8
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-1600 4:19.30 #9
Scheidel, Mason (2016) Skyview, WA
B-1600 4:20.35 #10
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-1600 4:20.67 #11
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-1600 4:23.06 #12
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:24.68 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-3200 8:59.94 #1
Roe, Aaron (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:10.42 #2
Hodkinson, Brad (2015) Snohomish, WA
B-3200 9:12.69 #3
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-3200 9:12.87 #4 WA#17
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:12.93 #5
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:17.33 #6
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:18.56 #7 WA#26
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:21.42 #8
Guermali, Yacine (2017) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:21.75 #9 WA#31
Mahony, Ben (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-3200 9:27.43 #10
Slichko, Lance (2017) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-3200 9:31.20 #11 WA#43
Carlton, Corbin (2015) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:31.99 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-110H 14.19 #1 NWI
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.27 #1 pre US#98 WA#3 w(1.6)
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-110H 14.30 #2 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.41 #2 pre WA#4 w(1.7)
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-110H 14.45 #3 NWI
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.45 #4 pre WA#5 w(1.6)
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-110H 14.47 #3 pre WA#7 w(1.4)
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-110H 14.47 #5 pre WA#7 w(1.7)
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.53 #7 pre WA#10 w(1.7)
Craig, Ben (2016) Central Valley, WA
B-110H 14.57 #8 pre WA#11 w(1.6)
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.60 #6 pre WA#12 w(1.4)
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-110H 14.62 #9 pre WA#13 w(1.4)
Craig, Ben (2016) Central Valley, WA
B-110H 14.72 #4 NWI
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-110H 14.72 #5 NWI
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.73 #10 pre WA#18 w(1.6)
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.73 #6 NWI
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-110H 14.86 #7 NWI
Brown, Caleb (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-110H 14.94 #8 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-300H 37.76 #1 pre
Basco, Aiden (2017) Mount Rainier, WA
B-300H 37.85 #1
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.68 #2
Conner, Tanner (2016) Kentridge, WA
B-300H 38.94 #2 pre
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.05 #3 pre WA#12
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-300H 39.20 #4 pre WA#15
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 39.25 #5 pre WA#17
Brandt-Sims, Christian (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 39.28 #3
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 39.35 #7 pre WA#19
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.46 #4
Anderson, Bryan (2016) Mead, WA
B-300H 39.53 #6 pre
Wilson, Dayzell (2015) Bothell, WA
B-300H 39.82 #5
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 39.84 #6
Ziller, Joe (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 39.86 #8 pre
Normandia, Reeve (2016) Todd Beamer, WA
B-300H 40.03 #7
Bullo, Nick (2016) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.09 #9 pre
Heitman, Joseph (2018) Puyallup, WA
B-300H 40.16 #10 pre
Ziller, Joe (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-300H 40.21 #8
Cooney, Jeremiah (2017) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-300H 40.87 #11 pre
Winkler, Connor (2015) Lake Stevens, WA
B-300H 40.91 #12 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Noah (2016) University, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Jones, D'Jimon (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Wickliff, Tupre (2015) Evergreen, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Parker, Austin (2015) Timberline, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 WA#14
Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Mcginnis, Killion (2015) Wenatchee, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #6
Nelson, Joe (2017) Issaquah, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #10 WA#33
Swanson, Brandon (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Pickens, Khristian (2017) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Gibassier, Julien (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#33
Johnson, Nick (2016) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #1 w(0.9)
Mcclatcher, Chico (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 w(-1.3)
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #3 WA#7 w(0.7)
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-LJ 22'0" #4 WA#11 w(-1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sallee, Mason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 47'7" #1 US#52 WA#2 w(0.5)
Parker, Austin (2015) Timberline, WA
B-TJ 46'10" #2 WA#6 w(-0.5)
Scarborough, Jordan (2015) Mariner, WA
B-TJ 46'2" #3 WA#8 w(1.5)
Hicks, Jalen (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-TJ 45'4" #4 WA#10 w(1)
MacArthur, Albert (2016) South Kitsap, WA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #5 w(1.7)
Walchenbach, Ben (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-TJ 44'2.25" #6 WA#16 w(-1.1)
Nelson, Joe (2017) Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'11.5" #7 WA#19 w(1)
Adams, Austin (2015) Eastmont, WA
B-TJ 43'1.5" #8 WA#25 w(0.8)
Carroll, Joseph (2015) Battle Ground, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #9 WA#27 w(1.7)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Still, Larry (2015) Richland, WA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Smith, Jahleel (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
B-PV 14'9" #2 WA#9
Dickinson, Matthew (2015) Redmond, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Philpott, Jake (2015) Kentridge, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#19
Ruiz, Roman (2016) Chiawana, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Yewman, Aaron (2016) Skyview, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#19
Botten, Baly (2016) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6
Reid, Chase (2015) Lake Stevens, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-SP 57'9.25" #1 WA#3
Jensen, Zach (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-SP 54'1.5" #2
Humphries, Deszmon (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-SP 53'10.75" #3 WA#15
Sarell, Foster (2017) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-SP 52'11.75" #4
Jost, Connor (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-SP 52'7.75" #5
Milcarek, Michael (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-SP 52'0.5" #6
Davis, Cameron (2015) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 51'5" #7 WA#34
Jensen, Conner (2017) Skyview, WA
B-SP 50'11.75" #8
Tonder, Ethan (2017) Mountain View, WA
B-SP 50'2.75" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vanamen, Nolan (2017) South Kitsap, WA
B-DT 165'0" #1
Milcarek, Michael (2015) Inglemoor, WA
B-DT 162'1" #2
Jensen, Zach (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-DT 160'11" #3 WA#14

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sunkel, Cole (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-JT 193'1" #1
O'Toole, Taylor (2015) Richland, WA
B-JT 189'1" #2
Reese, Lexington (2015) Mountain View, WA
B-JT 184'11" #3
Martinez, Andrew (2015) Eisenhower, WA
B-JT 184'8" #4 WA#14
Granchuckoff, Andrew (2016) Walla Walla, WA
B-JT 180'6" #5
Sugg, Dalton (2016) Wenatchee, WA
B-JT 180'1" #6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x100 41.74 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Graham-Kapowsin, WA
B-4x100 41.75 #1
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 41.84 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.16 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.17 #3 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.39 #3
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 42.58 #4 WA#13
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #5 WA#19
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 42.82 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pasco, WA
B-4x100 42.89 #7 pre
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #8 pre WA#25
Boys Relay Kentridge, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #6
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x100 43.14 #4 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #6 pre
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #9 pre
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #7
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #10 pre
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #11 pre
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #12 pre
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #13 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x400 3:21.14 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:21.14 #2
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x400 3:21.94 #1 pre
Boys Relay Eastmont, WA
B-4x400 3:22.06 #2 pre
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x400 3:22.11 #3 WA#6
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:22.43 #4
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x400 3:22.56 #3 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x400 3:22.61 #5
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:22.63 #4 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.53 #6
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:23.57 #5 pre
Boys Relay Tahoma, WA
B-4x400 3:23.72 #6 pre
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.74 #7
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x400 3:24.28 #8 WA#24
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:24.32 #7 pre
Boys Relay Decatur, WA
B-4x400 3:24.70 #8 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-100 12.13 #1 WA#2 w(0.4)
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.22 #2 WA#4 w(0.4)
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.28 #3 WA#7 w(0.4)
Paden, Jewell (2018) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.31 #4 WA#9 w(0.4)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.32 #3 pre NWI
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 pre NWI
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.33 #5 WA#10 w(0.4)
Paden, Jewell (2018) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.41 #4 pre NWI
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.45 #6 w(0.4)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.48 #5 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-200 24.87 #1 WA#4 w(0.8)
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.03 #1 pre WA#6 w(-1.9)
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.05 #2 w(0.8)
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.20 #3 WA#7 w(0.8)
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-200 25.32 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.34 #2 pre w(-1.3)
Fomin, Anna (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-200 25.39 #4 WA#14 w(0.8)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.43 #5 pre WA#16 w(-1.9)
Fomin, Anna (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-200 25.44 #7 pre w(-1.9)
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.48 #5 w(0.8)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.60 #6 WA#18 w(0.8)
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.66 #7 WA#20 w(0.8)
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-200 25.71 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-200 25.87 #6 pre w(-1.3)
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-200 25.93 #8 pre WA#25 w(-1.3)
Hurley, Karlie (2015) Mount Si, WA
G-200 25.94 #8 w(0.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-400 54.73 #1 US#60 WA#1
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-400 55.13 #1 pre
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 55.20 #2 pre US#98 WA#3
Stephens, Nikki (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-400 55.56 #2
Fomin, Anna (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-400 55.84 #3 pre
Fomin, Anna (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-400 56.19 #3
Burdette, Elise (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-400 56.37 #5 pre
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 56.63 #4 pre WA#10
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 56.95 #6 pre WA#12
Fine, Keana (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-400 56.96 #7 pre WA#13
Burdette, Elise (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-400 57.17 #4
Eke, Chisom (2015) Skyview, WA
G-400 57.30 #8 pre WA#15
Prigmore, Madelyn (2017) Snohomish, WA
G-400 57.37 #9 pre
Ellis, Olivia (2015) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 57.38 #5
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 57.79 #6
Leander, Amari (2015) Kentwood, WA
G-400 57.88 #10 pre WA#22
Eke, Chisom (2015) Skyview, WA
G-400 58.36 #7
Carney, Carinne (2016) Graham-Kapowsin, WA
G-400 58.66 #11 pre WA#37
Rogers, Brittany (2018) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.04 #12 pre
Fine, Keana (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-400 59.51 #8
Dolgash, Rheese (2016) Yelm, WA
G-400 59.59 #13 pre WA#67
Wikramanayake, Amanda (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 59.95 #14 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-800 2:12.03 #1 WA#6
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:12.72 #2
Thacker, Malaina (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-800 2:13.23 #3 WA#8
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:13.39 #4
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:14.26 #5 WA#12
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-800 2:14.43 #1 pre
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:14.55 #2 pre
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:14.72 #6
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:14.81 #3 pre
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:15.04 #4 pre
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:15.20 #5 pre
Thacker, Malaina (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-800 2:15.91 #7 pre
Nelson, Kearan (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-800 2:16.15 #6 pre WA#22
Beaman, Molly (2017) Skyview, WA
G-800 2:16.25 #7
Beaman, Molly (2017) Skyview, WA
G-800 2:16.32 #8 pre
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:16.63 #9 pre
Kaufman, Krystal (2018) Skyview, WA
G-800 2:18.03 #10 pre
Keefe, Kaili (2016) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:19.52 #11 pre
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:19.87 #12 pre

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 4:55.27 #1 WA#7
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:55.39 #2 WA#8
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-1600 4:57.78 #3
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 4:59.51 #4 WA#13
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-1600 4:59.99 #5 WA#16
Thacker, Malaina (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-1600 5:00.70 #6 WA#21
Bolibol, Keagan (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-1600 5:01.03 #7 WA#22
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1600 5:01.05 #8
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-1600 5:04.48 #9
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-1600 5:08.23 #10
Sydnor, Lindsey (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-1600 5:09.69 #11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3200 10:30.66 #1 US#50 WA#3
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:33.23 #2 US#61 WA#4
Jensen, Alice (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-3200 10:40.80 #3 WA#6
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-3200 10:50.61 #4 WA#11
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-3200 10:51.59 #5 WA#13
Kingma, Brooke (2015) Henry M. Jackson, WA
G-3200 10:58.91 #6
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-3200 11:01.66 #7
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 11:03.91 #8
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 11:23.33 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.10 #1 NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.13 #2 NWI
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-100H 14.16 #1 pre w(1.5)
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.28 #2 pre w(1)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.41 #3 pre WA#3 w(1.5)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.58 #3 NWI
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 14.70 #5 pre WA#4 w(1.5)
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.73 #7 pre WA#6 w(1.5)
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.76 #4 NWI
Stueckle, Karlee (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 14.92 #4 pre WA#8 w(1)
Tongco, Caila (2017) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100H 14.95 #6 pre w(1)
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 14.99 #5 NWI
Tongco, Caila (2017) Kent Meridian, WA
G-100H 15.01 #6 NWI
Stueckle, Karlee (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-100H 15.13 #7 NWI
Conley, Zella (2018) Mead, WA
G-100H 15.13 #8 pre WA#10 w(1)
Murata, Tamaki (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 15.20 #9 pre WA#12 w(1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 42.06 #1 pre US#18 WA#1
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 42.13 #1
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 43.38 #2 US#100 WA#3
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 43.90 #2 pre WA#5
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-300H 44.27 #3 WA#7
Overland, Alysha (2015) Moses Lake, WA
G-300H 44.28 #3 pre
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 44.35 #4
Stueckle, Karlee (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 44.42 #5
Hughes, Brandi (2016) Skyline, WA
G-300H 44.57 #4 pre
Stueckle, Karlee (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.11 #5 pre
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 45.20 #6 pre
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 45.59 #6 WA#17
Murata, Tamaki (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 45.64 #7 WA#18
Murata, Tamaki (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.02 #7 pre
Kennedy, Maddy (2016) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.02 #8 pre
Henderson, Mareonna (2018) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 46.30 #9 pre
Crump, Brielle (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-300H 46.61 #10 pre
Castillo, Dani (2015) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.81 #11 pre
Klinkenberg, Grace (2017) Kentridge, WA
G-300H 46.87 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Kellianne (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1 WA#6
Lord, Madison (2016) Skyview, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WA#11
Johnson, Sydney (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #3 WA#11
Holmes, Ryane (2015) Davis, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woke, Brittany (2016) Kentwood, WA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1 WA#6 w(-0.9)
Rodgers, Anna (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-LJ 17'11.75" #2 NWI
Heath, Jelani (2017) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #3 WA#7 w(-0.7)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-LJ 17'10.5" #4 WA#7 w(0.1)
Mccurdy, Maegan (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-LJ 17'9.25" #5 NWI
Cardon, Angela (2016) Pasco, WA
G-LJ 17'8.5" #6 WA#11 w(-0.7)
Ribera, Olivia (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'7.75" #7 NWI
Power, Jennifer (2015) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
James-Heard, Saudia (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'11.75" #1 US#29 WA#4 w(0.9)
Ellis, Alexis (2018) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'9.75" #2 US#32 WA#5 w(1.3)
Woke, Brittany (2016) Kentwood, WA
G-TJ 38'7.25" #3 US#93 WA#6 w(-1)
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 38'3.75" #4 WA#7 w(-1.5)
Cardon, Angela (2016) Pasco, WA
G-TJ 37'3.5" #5 WA#9 w(-1.8)
Copeland, Reed (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-TJ 36'11.5" #6 WA#10 w(-1.9)
Power, Jennifer (2015) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'3" #7 WA#13 w(0.4)
Cavin, Kellianne (2016) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 36'2" #8 WA#14 w(-1.8)
Schlosser, Jenna (2015) Mead, WA
G-TJ 36'1.75" #9 WA#15 w(0)
Wilson, Emily (2016) Union, WA
G-TJ 35'5.5" #10 WA#25 w(0.8)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-PV 12'7" #1
Jacka, Carrie (2015) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'9" #2
Dodge, Kathleen (2017) Wenatchee, WA
G-PV 11'6" #3 WA#15
Reichlinger, Lizzy (2015) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 11'6" #4 WA#15
Peoples, Rebecca (2015) Bothell, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Barton, Makenna (2017) Woodinville, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Wucherer, Kelly (2015) Woodinville, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5 WA#21

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mehl, Ginny (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-SP 42'5.5" #1 WA#4
Ward, Hadassah (2018) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 42'5.5" #2 WA#4
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-SP 42'1.25" #3 WA#6
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 42'0" #4 WA#7
Dickson, Lauren (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 41'4" #5 WA#10
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 39'4" #6 WA#19
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-SP 39'0.25" #7
Hunkin, Vakeaemanu (2016) Spanaway Lake, WA
G-SP 39'0" #8 WA#21
Charney, Ruby (2016) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 38'1.5" #9 WA#27
Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) Skyline, WA
G-SP 37'10.5" #10 WA#32
Brown, Abigail (2017) Mount Vernon, WA
G-SP 37'2.25" #11
Areta, Siniva (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 36'8.25" #12
Jackson, Savannah (2015) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 35'10" #13 WA#67
Bush, Rachel (2015) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 35'7" #14 WA#74

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-DT 137'9" #1
Roberson, Zoe (2016) Eisenhower, WA
G-DT 135'11" #2 WA#5
Watson, Parris (2016) Decatur, WA
G-DT 133'3" #3
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-DT 130'10" #4 WA#12
Areta, Siniva (2015) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-DT 124'3" #5
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-DT 123'9" #6
Johnson, Elly (2017) Moses Lake, WA
G-DT 121'7" #7

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 143'0" #1
Miller, Anna (2015) West Valley, WA
G-JT 137'9" #2
Blackman, Jossilyn (2015) Battle Ground, WA
G-JT 133'11" #3 WA#11
Laupola, Shannon (2015) South Kitsap, WA
G-JT 128'1" #4 WA#23
Doepker, Madison (2015) Walla Walla, WA
G-JT 126'3" #5
Spiller, Jona (2015) Olympia, WA
G-JT 123'10" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x100 48.34 #1 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.41 #3 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 48.49 #5 pre WA#5
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x100 48.53 #1
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 48.58 #2 WA#7
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 48.65 #2 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x100 48.66 #4 pre WA#9
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x100 48.74 #3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.75 #4
Girls Relay Kent Meridian, WA
G-4x100 48.85 #5
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x100 48.87 #6 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 48.91 #7 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 48.92 #8 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 49.01 #9 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #6
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.21 #7
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x100 49.30 #10 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 49.40 #11 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #12 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 49.47 #13 pre WA#25
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x100 49.70 #8
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.78 #14 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:40.73 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:40.95 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:40.99 #2 US#93 WA#2
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:41.16 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.08 #2 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:42.46 #4 WA#8
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.50 #5 WA#9
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:42.79 #3 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #6
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:43.40 #4 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:43.42 #7 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:43.66 #6 pre
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:43.72 #8 pre
Girls Relay Puyallup, WA
G-4x200 1:43.98 #7
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:44.30 #8
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x200 1:44.72 #9 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:44.95 #10 pre
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x200 1:45.12 #11 pre
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:45.64 #12 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.83 #13 pre
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.14 #14 pre
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x200 1:46.21 #15 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:48.95 #1 US#53 WA#1
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 3:50.50 #2 US#75 WA#2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:53.24 #1 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:54.42 #3 WA#3
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 3:54.95 #4 WA#4
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 3:55.47 #2 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:56.90 #3 pre
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x400 3:57.60 #4 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x400 3:58.08 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:58.31 #5 WA#10
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-4x400 3:58.36 #6
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 3:59.16 #7
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 3:59.19 #8 WA#13
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:00.40 #6 pre
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x400 4:01.62 #7 pre
Girls Relay Moses Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:02.56 #8 pre
Girls Relay Curtis, WA
G-4x400 4:02.71 #9 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:03.11 #10 pre
Girls Relay Sunnyside, WA
G-4x400 4:04.04 #11 pre WA#36
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:04.25 #12 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State