Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Div 1 Finals
Date: 2000-06-03
Season: 2000 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jeremy (2000) Wayne, OH
B-100 10.53 #2 p w(4.6)
Norman, Greg (2001) Amherst, OH
B-100 10.64 #1 OH#1 w(1.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jeremy (2000) Wayne, OH
B-200 21.52 #1 US#39 OH#1 w(0)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Jak (2000) Mckinley, OH
B-400 48.15 #1 p US#92 OH#1
Wardi, J.J. (2000) Colonel White Performing Arts, OH
B-400 48.25 #2 OH#2
Kemmerer, Tyler (2000) Lancaster, OH
B-400 48.39 #3 OH#3
Roberts, Jeremy (2000) Whitmer, OH
B-400 48.63 #4 p OH#4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rauguth, Brandon (2001) Hoover, OH
B-800 1:53.32 #1 US#60 OH#2
Rhodenbaugh, Jesse (2001) Talawanda, OH
B-800 1:54.06 #2 US#98 OH#5
Schreiner, Kyle (2000) St. Xavier, OH
B-800 1:54.07 #3 US#99 OH#6
Cooper, Andy (2000) Upper Arlington, OH
B-800 1:54.35 #4 OH#8
Barniv, Ofer (2000) Roosevelt, OH
B-800 1:54.61 #5 OH#9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Mason (2000) Colerain, OH
B-1600 4:11.83 #1
Claunch, Jerry (2000) Lakota East, OH
B-1600 4:14.95 #2
Adam, Abdi (2000) Rogers, OH
B-1600 4:16.60 #3 OH#6
Bader, Allen (2002) LaSalle, OH
B-1600 4:18.16 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Padgett, Steve (2000) LaSalle, OH
B-3200 9:00.97 #1
Smith, Andy (2000) Hudson, OH
B-3200 9:12.58 #2
Claunch, Jerry (2000) Lakota East, OH
B-3200 9:20.75 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ken (2001) Bedford, OH
B-110H 13.76 #1 p US#5 OH#1 w(1.9)
Hodges, Jason (2002) Wayne, OH
B-110H 13.80 #4 p w(2.1)
Austin, Gerald (2002) Scott, OH
B-110H 14.03 #3 p US#17 OH#2 w(1.9)
Hudson, Terrance (2000) Glenville, OH
B-110H 14.08 #2 p w(2.1)
Pikor, Joe (2000) Madison, OH
B-110H 14.24 #6 p US#36 OH#4 w(1.9)
English, Andre (2002) Meadowdale, OH
B-110H 14.32 #8 p OH#5 w(1.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Derrick (2001) Glenoak, OH
B-300H 36.66 #1 US#7 OH#1
Hudson, Terrance (2000) Glenville, OH
B-300H 36.92 #2 US#15 OH#2
Collier, Corwyn (2000) Maple Heights, OH
B-300H 37.83 #3 US#52 OH#5
Huston, Ray (2000) Centerville, OH
B-300H 37.94 #4 p US#61 OH#6
Dietz, Ben (2000) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-300H 38.50 #5 OH#11
Davis, Charles (2000) Stebbins, OH
B-300H 38.63 #6 OH#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pannell, Thomas (2002) Notre Dame, NJ
B-LJ 23'1.5" #1 NJ#2 w(0.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warner, Brent (2000) Wadsworth, OH
B-PV 15'0" #1
Pellittieri, Dominic (2001) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#57 OH#2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jason (2000) Mentor, OH
B-SP 62'9.5" #1 US#16 OH#1
D'Andrea, Mike (2002) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 62'1.25" #2
Salahuddin, Jamal (2000) Brush, OH
B-SP 59'2.5" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Jason (2000) Mentor, OH
B-DT 197'11" #1
Franzinger, Ryan (2000) St. Ignatius, OH
B-DT 175'7" #2 US#62 OH#5
Salahuddin, Jamal (2000) Brush, OH
B-DT 175'6" #3 US#63 OH#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x100 41.62 #1
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x100 41.74 #2 US#70 OH#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x400 3:17.60 #1 US#49 OH#2
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x400 3:19.42 #2 OH#3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Xavier, KY
B-4x800 7:53.72 #1 US#48 KY#1
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x800 7:57.95 #2 US#88 OH#4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Khalilah (2001) Brookhaven, OH
G-100 11.59 #1 w(1.8)
Dooley, Angel (2001) Northland, OH
G-100 12.00 #5 p US#38 OH#2 w(1.8)
Barry, Kyra (2001) Whetstone, OH
G-100 12.03 #2 OH#3 w(1.5)
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-100 12.04 #3 OH#4 w(1.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Khalilah (2001) Brookhaven, OH
G-200 23.69 #1 w(2)
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-200 24.10 #2 US#21 OH#2 w(2)
Barry, Kyra (2001) Whetstone, OH
G-200 24.49 #3 US#49 OH#3 w(2)
Perryman, Tamala (2002) Sandusky, OH
G-200 24.94 #4 OH#5 w(2)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frierson, Teresa (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-400 54.92 #1 US#38 OH#1
Burks, Erica (2000) Bedford, OH
G-400 55.95 #2 US#72 OH#3
Dodd, Kristen (2000) Rogers, OH
G-400 56.31 #3 OH#4
Triplett, Asia (2001) Barberton, OH
G-400 56.42 #4 OH#5
Maclin, Shavonne (2002) Beaumont, OH
G-400 56.44 #5 OH#6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feldkamp, Theresa (2001) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:11.31 #1 US#21 OH#1
Fascione, Jeanna (2001) North Royalton, OH
G-800 2:13.33 #2 US#51 OH#2
Patterson, Brooke (2000) Lancaster, OH
G-800 2:13.35 #3 US#52 OH#3
Clement, Treniere (2000) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-800 2:13.60 #4 US#59 OH#4
Ray, Stephanie (2001) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:14.08 #5 US#73 OH#5
Anderson, Erin (2000) Roosevelt, OH
G-800 2:14.33 #6 US#80 OH#6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Halm, Emily (2000) Jackson, OH
G-1600 4:53.62 #1 US#15 OH#1
Sikes, Michelle (2003) Lakewood, OH
G-1600 4:53.75 #2 US#16 OH#2
Roth, Kristina (2002) Celina, OH
G-1600 4:55.90 #3 US#28 OH#4
Miller, Jill (2001) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-1600 4:56.85 #4 US#38 OH#5
Sucher, Jennie (2000) Centerville, OH
G-1600 4:57.30 #5 US#41 OH#6
Zinn, Lindsay (2001) Lakota East, OH
G-1600 4:58.41 #6
Moriarty, Erica (2002) Pickerington Central, OH
G-1600 5:02.58 #7 OH#7
Phillips, Caitlin (2000) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 5:03.51 #8 OH#10

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sikes, Michelle (2003) Lakewood, OH
G-3200 10:47.69 #1
Halm, Emily (2000) Jackson, OH
G-3200 10:53.42 #2 US#66 OH#3
Hanifan, Jinny (2000) Whitehouse, OH
G-3200 10:55.64 #3 US#80 OH#4
Nemastil, Lindsay (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-3200 10:56.48 #4 US#86 OH#5
Roth, Kristina (2002) Celina, OH
G-3200 10:57.54 #5 US#89 OH#6
Wyckoff, Jaime (2000) Lakota East, OH
G-3200 10:59.31 #6 US#98 OH#7
Zeinner, Allison (2000) Colerain, OH
G-3200 11:04.94 #7 OH#8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Dalanda (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-100H 13.64 #1 US#3 OH#1 w(-0.9)
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.05 #2 US#14 OH#2 w(-0.9)
Flomo, Tiffany (2000) Columbus Alternative, OH
G-100H 14.19 #3 p w(2.2)
Mullins-Hall, Amanda (2002) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100H 14.44 #4 p w(2.2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flomo, Tiffany (2000) Columbus Alternative, OH
G-300H 40.79 #1 US#3 OH#1
Jackson, Dalanda (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-300H 42.07 #2 US#9 OH#2
Dooley, Chrystal (2001) Westerville Central, OH
G-300H 44.35 #3 US#86 OH#5
Fascione, Jeanna (2001) North Royalton, OH
G-300H 44.55 #4 US#100 OH#7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 6'0" #1 US#1 OH#1
Jones, Desiree (2001) Wilmington, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #2
Hazen, Lindsay (2000) Jackson, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #3 OH#6
Colvin, Tiffany (2002) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4 OH#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Zakiya (2001) Perry, OH
G-LJ 19'3.25" #1 US#10 OH#1 w(1.7)
Pernell, Jensine (2000) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-LJ 18'11" #2 US#25 OH#2 w(-1.8)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kendrick, Nicole (2001) Lancaster, OH
G-SP 45'10" #1
McCall, Alexis (2000) Elyria, OH
G-SP 45'8.5" #2 US#21 OH#2
Bickett, Melissa (2000) Akron North, OH
G-SP 45'8.5" #3 US#21 OH#2
Ross, Krista (2000) Hoover, OH
G-SP 42'9" #4 US#73 OH#8
Leesman, Jennifer (2001) Mother of Mercy, OH
G-SP 42'7.5" #5
Weiner, Jill (2001) Central Catholic, OH
G-SP 42'4.75" #6 US#89 OH#9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bickett, Melissa (2000) Akron North, OH
G-DT 158'0" #1
Mallory, Beth (2002) Ashland, OH
G-DT 150'8" #2
Ross, Krista (2000) Hoover, OH
G-DT 148'6" #3 US#27 OH#4
McCall, Alexis (2000) Elyria, OH
G-DT 140'10" #4 US#62 OH#6
Haynam, Emily (2000) Westerville Central, OH
G-DT 136'1" #5 OH#8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 47.51 #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:40.16 #1 US#21 OH#1
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:41.63 #2 US#45 OH#2
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:42.66 #3 p US#76 OH#3
Girls Relay Bedford, IA
G-4x200 1:43.24 #4 p IA#1
Girls Relay Elyria, OH
G-4x200 1:43.44 # p OH#4
Girls Relay Brookhaven, OH
G-4x200 1:43.47 # p OH#5
Girls Relay Westerville North, OH
G-4x200 1:43.78 #5 OH#6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:50.65 #1 US#30 OH#1
Girls Relay North Royalton, OH
G-4x400 3:54.76 #2 US#66 OH#2
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 3:55.91 #3 US#95 OH#4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Colerain, OH
G-4x800 9:19.12 #1 US#15 OH#1
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x800 9:21.14 #2 US#18 OH#2
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:25.67 #3 US#42 OH#3
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x800 9:26.67 #4 US#50 OH#4
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:27.16 #5 US#55 OH#5
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x800 9:28.21 #6 US#61 OH#6
Girls Relay Jackson, OH
G-4x800 9:31.05 #7 US#87 OH#7
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x800 9:32.20 #8 NC#2
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x800 9:34.74 #9 OH#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State