Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2007-05-26
Season: 2007 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Murray, Marlon (2007) Highline, WA
B-100 10.66 #1 pre w(2.2)
Ramos, Kevin (2007) Shorecrest, WA
B-100 10.72 #2 pre w(2.2)
Mallard, Chris (2007) Ferndale, WA
B-100 10.81 #1 pre WA#1 w(2)
Murray, Marlon (2007) Highline, WA
B-100 10.90 #1 WA#3 w(-1.1)
Holley, Jack (2007) Peninsula, WA
B-100 10.91 #2 pre WA#5 w(2)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-100 10.95 #3 pre w(2.2)
Miller, Kelvin (2007) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre w(2.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.16 #1 WA#7 w(-0.1)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.21 #1 pre w(1.7)
Griffin, Alex (2008) Bremerton, WA
B-200 22.23 #2 WA#9 w(-0.1)
Holley, Jack (2007) Peninsula, WA
B-200 22.24 #1 pre w(2.4)
Griffin, Alex (2008) Bremerton, WA
B-200 22.33 #2 pre w(1.7)
Holley, Jack (2007) Peninsula, WA
B-200 22.50 #3 WA#12 w(-0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lutton, Max (2008) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-400 48.86 #1 WA#5
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 49.35 #2 WA#11
Beaumonte, Darriell (2007) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.36 #3 WA#12
Lutton, Max (2008) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-400 49.37 #1 pre
Beaumonte, Darriell (2007) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.42 #1 pre
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 49.65 #2 pre
Winger, Paul (2008) Bonney Lake, WA
B-400 49.67 #4 WA#16
Winger, Paul (2008) Bonney Lake, WA
B-400 49.77 #2 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:54.78 #1
Ordona, Logan (2007) Everett, WA
B-800 1:55.22 #2 WA#7
Doperalski, Dan (2007) Newport, WA
B-800 1:56.59 #3
Stone, Chris (2007) Renton, WA
B-800 1:57.02 #1 pre WA#18
Doperalski, Dan (2007) Newport, WA
B-800 1:57.13 #2 pre
Ordona, Logan (2007) Everett, WA
B-800 1:57.20 #3 pre
Smith, Ian (2008) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:57.25 #4 WA#20
Smith, Ian (2008) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:57.41 #4 pre
Kruse, Tim (2008) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:57.44 #5 pre WA#24
Stone, Chris (2007) Renton, WA
B-800 1:57.87 #5
Kruse, Tim (2008) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:57.89 #6
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:58.49 #1 pre WA#36
Jones, Nick (2008) Kelso, WA
B-800 1:58.82 #6 pre WA#38
Styrk, Ryan (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:58.89 #2 pre
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:58.97 #3 pre
Lawrence, Joe (2007) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.98 #7 pre WA#40
Pavel, Tyler (2007) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:59.24 #4 pre WA#42
Lee, Brandon (2007) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:59.64 #5 pre
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:59.72 #7

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:13.45 #1
Geiger, Shane (2008) Camas, WA
B-1600 4:13.74 #2 US#63 WA#9
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:14.74 #3 US#94 WA#14
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:15.48 #4
Manning, Graydon (2007) Capital, WA
B-1600 4:16.32 #5 WA#18
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:20.52 #6 WA#25
Stanovsky, Axel (2007) Everett, WA
B-1600 4:21.30 #7 WA#26
Pavel, Tyler (2007) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:21.95 #8 WA#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:02.69 #1
Prentice, Ryan (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-3200 9:06.58 #2 US#42 WA#5
Frerker, Matt (2007) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:06.87 #3 US#46 WA#6
Manning, Graydon (2007) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:16.57 #4
Geiger, Shane (2008) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:24.31 #5
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:24.46 #6 WA#19
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:25.67 #7
Swenson, Jeremy (2007) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:26.89 #8 WA#23
Bridges, Seth (2008) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:32.21 #9 WA#25
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:38.30 #10 WA#30
Stanovsky, Axel (2007) Everett, WA
B-3200 9:39.25 #11 WA#31

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stadeker, Anthony (2007) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre w(2.2)
Stadeker, Anthony (2007) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.59 #1 WA#2 w(-0.4)
Armstrong, Tim (2007) East Valley, WA
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre w(2.2)
Borth, Preston (2007) Issaquah, WA
B-110H 14.70 #1 pre w(2.9)
Blackwell, Armon (2007) Clover Park, WA
B-110H 14.85 #3 pre w(2.2)
Borth, Preston (2007) Issaquah, WA
B-110H 14.89 #2 WA#7 w(-0.4)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-300H 37.99 #1 US#75 WA#2
Timpe, Miles (2007) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 38.60 #2 WA#4
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-300H 38.75 #1 pre
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-300H 38.92 #2 pre WA#8
Armstrong, Tim (2007) East Valley, WA
B-300H 38.96 #1 pre WA#10
Timpe, Miles (2007) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 38.96 #2 pre
Armstrong, Tim (2007) East Valley, WA
B-300H 39.28 #3
Acheson, Kyle (2007) Port Angeles, WA
B-300H 39.40 #3 pre WA#15
Acheson, Kyle (2007) Port Angeles, WA
B-300H 39.41 #4
Duclos, Scottie (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 39.52 #3 pre WA#17
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-300H 39.63 #5
Borth, Preston (2007) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 39.70 #4 pre WA#19
Duclos, Scottie (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 39.73 #6
Blackwell, Armon (2007) Clover Park, WA
B-300H 39.91 #7 WA#23
Borth, Preston (2007) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.01 #8
Blackwell, Armon (2007) Clover Park, WA
B-300H 40.13 #4 pre
Cheng, Alex (2007) Skyline, WA
B-300H 40.61 #5 pre WA#36
Gordon, Tyler (2007) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-300H 40.84 #5 pre WA#40
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 40.92 #6 pre WA#43
Milligan, Collin (2009) Capital, WA
B-300H 40.99 #6 pre WA#45
Ferrier, Kevan (2008) Arlington, WA
B-300H 41.82 #7 pre WA#53
Anderson, Chase (2006) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.83 #7 pre WA#55

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brockman, Keefe (2007) Hanford, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Brayton, Justin (2007) North Central, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#13
Cordova, Vicente (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 WA#13
Schaab-Martin, Jesse (2007) Lindbergh, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herman, Magaiva (2007) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-LJ 23'0.25" #1 NWI
Mallard, Chris (2007) Ferndale, WA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Herman, Magaiva (2007) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-TJ 47'4.75" #1 NWI
Cramer, Robert (2008) Camas, WA
B-TJ 45'8" #2 NWI
Kearse, Jermaine (2008) Lakes, WA
B-TJ 45'6.5" #3 NWI
Jones, Rendel (2008) Everett, WA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #4 NWI
Sims, Antoine (2007) Yelm, WA
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 NWI
Brockman, Keefe (2007) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #6 NWI
Green, Andy (2007) Sammamish, WA
B-TJ 44'2.5" #7 NWI
Burns, Kaebee (2007) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #8 NWI
Jones, Melvin (2007) Chief Sealth, WA
B-TJ 43'7.75" #9 NWI
Spiro, Ethan (2008) Mercer Island, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sampson, Sam (2007) Squalicum, WA
B-PV 16'2" #1 US#25 WA#1
Marks, Jason (2008) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#7
Thompson, Daniel (2007) Camas, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Nell, Carter (2008) Eastmont, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4 WA#7
Handy, Garett (2007) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
George, Justin (2008) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shoemaker, Gabe (2007) Shelton, WA
B-SP 52'9.5" #1 WA#9
Jackson, Chris (2007) Clover Park, WA
B-SP 52'8" #2 WA#10
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 52'8" #3 WA#10
Taamu, Alameeda (2008) Rainier Beach, WA
B-SP 51'8.5" #4 WA#14
Decastro, David (2008) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 50'11.5" #5 WA#21
Hanes, Jacob (2008) Shelton, WA
B-SP 50'3.5" #6 WA#25

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larned, Conner (2008) Enumclaw, WA
B-DT 164'7" #1 WA#5
Davis, Josh (2008) Mount Si, WA
B-DT 164'2" #2 WA#6
Gill, Matt (2007) West Valley, WA
B-DT 163'2" #3 WA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jason (2007) Renton, WA
B-JT 194'4" #1
Stiger, Andrew (2007) Everett, WA
B-JT 189'10" #2
Burnett-Lewis, Dylan (2009) Lynnwood, WA
B-JT 182'2" #3 WA#12
Keller, Braden (2008) Kelso, WA
B-JT 180'11" #4 WA#13
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-JT 179'10" #5 WA#15
Keller, Keith (2007) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 177'8" #6 WA#18

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 42.31 #1 WA#2
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 42.47 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 42.62 #2 WA#4
Boys Relay Peninsula, WA
B-4x100 42.66 #1 pre WA#5
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 42.67 #2 pre
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #3 WA#6
Boys Relay Peninsula, WA
B-4x100 42.85 #4
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x100 42.96 #3 pre WA#10
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 43.13 #4 pre WA#13
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #5
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.46 #3 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #4 pre WA#19
Boys Relay Mount Si, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #5 pre WA#22
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #6
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x100 43.92 #5 pre WA#27

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:21.32 #1 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:22.14 #1 WA#8
Boys Relay Highline, WA
B-4x400 3:22.16 #2 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x400 3:22.45 #1 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:22.47 #2 WA#11
Boys Relay Bainbridge, WA
B-4x400 3:22.55 #3
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:22.65 #3 pre
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:22.78 #4
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.10 #5 WA#13
Boys Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-4x400 3:23.32 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:23.42 #3 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.44 #4 pre
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x400 3:23.46 #4 pre WA#15
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x400 3:23.52 #5 pre WA#16
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x400 3:23.87 #5 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Highline, WA
B-4x400 3:24.51 #6
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x400 3:24.62 #7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tibbot, Tiffany (2008) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.03 #1 pre w(2.7)
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre w(2.8)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.23 #2 pre w(2.8)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.29 #3 pre w(2.8)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.33 #2 pre w(2.7)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.37 #3 pre w(2.7)
Speidel, Cora (2007) Shorecrest, WA
G-100 12.40 #4 pre w(2.8)
Kirkwood, Rachel (2008) North Thurston, WA
G-100 12.44 #5 pre w(2.8)
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.45 #1 WA#6 w(-1.5)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.46 #2 WA#8 w(-1.5)
Green, Chantel (2008) Ferndale, WA
G-100 12.49 #4 pre w(2.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.87 #1 pre WA#3 w(1.7)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.88 #1 w(-0.5)
Tibbot, Tiffany (2008) Skyline, WA
G-200 24.99 #1 pre WA#4 w(0.7)
Tidwell, Latoya (2007) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.06 #2 pre WA#6 w(1.7)
Tibbot, Tiffany (2008) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.09 #2 w(-0.5)
Green, Chantel (2008) Ferndale, WA
G-200 25.40 #3 pre WA#9 w(1.7)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.51 #4 pre WA#11 w(1.7)
Tidwell, Latoya (2007) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.52 #3 w(-0.5)
Green, Chantel (2008) Ferndale, WA
G-200 25.58 #4 w(-0.5)
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.68 #2 pre WA#13 w(0.7)
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.69 #3 pre WA#14 w(0.7)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.71 #4 pre WA#15 w(0.7)
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.93 #5 w(-0.5)
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.96 #6 w(-0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van Rijn, Rachel (2007) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 56.69 #1 WA#4
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-400 56.73 #2 WA#5
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-400 57.29 #1 pre
O'Connell, Megan (2007) Skyline, WA
G-400 57.45 #3
Van Rijn, Rachel (2007) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-400 57.46 #1 pre
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 57.55 #2 pre WA#11
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Lakes, WA
G-400 57.64 #4 WA#13
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 57.95 #5
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 58.29 #3 pre WA#15
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.43 #2 pre
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Lakes, WA
G-400 58.43 #3 pre
Haven, Jenna (2007) Eastmont, WA
G-400 58.46 #6
O'Connell, Megan (2007) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.61 #4 pre
Richert, Abbie (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.07 #7 WA#23
Richert, Abbie (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.15 #4 pre
Allison, Kaley (2010) Issaquah, WA
G-400 59.48 #5 pre WA#28
Lee, Christina (2007) Southridge, WA
G-400 59.56 #5 pre WA#29
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.64 #6 pre WA#30
Johnson, Rachael (2007) West Valley, WA
G-400 59.82 #6 pre WA#33

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:16.96 #1 WA#9
Wuest, Mary (2007) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:17.21 #2 WA#11
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:17.54 #1 pre WA#13
Johnson, April (2009) West Seattle, WA
G-800 2:17.74 #3 WA#17
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:18.45 #1 pre
Wuest, Mary (2007) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:18.45 #2 pre
Johnson, April (2009) West Seattle, WA
G-800 2:18.62 #3 pre
Sylvester, Olivia (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.64 #2 pre WA#18
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:18.79 #4
Cipra, Kalee (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
G-800 2:18.87 #3 pre WA#21
Sylvester, Olivia (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-800 2:19.32 #5
Cramer, Margo (2007) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:19.51 #6 WA#24
Cramer, Margo (2007) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:19.64 #4 pre
Merritt, Phoebe (2009) Mercer Island, WA
G-800 2:19.80 #4 pre WA#27

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-1600 4:51.05 #1 US#20 WA#1
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-1600 4:52.80 #2 US#26 WA#2
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-1600 5:07.45 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drennen, Katrina (2007) Sumner, WA
G-3200 10:31.79 #1 US#14 WA#1
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 10:35.96 #2 US#27 WA#3
Burns, Chelsea (2008) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 10:59.67 #3 WA#16
Graesser, Mary (2007) North Central, WA
G-3200 11:00.75 #4 WA#17
Fero, Anna (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:02.94 #5 WA#18
Edwards, Theresa (2009) Bonney Lake, WA
G-3200 11:05.24 #6 WA#20
Conlin, Melissa (2007) Hazen, WA
G-3200 11:05.80 #7 WA#22
Barney, Mckenzie (2008) Skyline, WA
G-3200 11:10.76 #8 WA#28
Klier, Jessica (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-3200 11:13.92 #9 WA#31
Wright, Amanda (2008) Capital, WA
G-3200 11:23.73 #10 WA#34

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.32 #1 w(3.1)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.32 #1 pre w(3.1)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.65 #1 WA#1 w(-0.6)
Bourgeous, Laurie (2008) East Valley, WA
G-100H 15.14 #2 pre w(3.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 42.75 #1 US#23 WA#1
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 43.96 #2 US#89 WA#4
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 43.99 #3 US#95 WA#5
Brownell, Sarah (2007) Yelm, WA
G-300H 44.22 #4 WA#6
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 44.27 #1 pre
Brownell, Sarah (2007) Yelm, WA
G-300H 45.14 #2 pre
Bekkedahl, Brooke (2007) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 45.39 #5 WA#11
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 45.42 #1 pre
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.58 #2 pre
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 45.99 #6 WA#16
Freeburg, Bethany (2007) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.08 #7 WA#19
Bekkedahl, Brooke (2007) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 46.14 #3 pre
Freeburg, Bethany (2007) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 46.48 #3 pre
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 46.63 #4 pre WA#25
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 47.03 #8
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 47.08 #5 pre
Tran, Elaine (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.15 #4 pre WA#30
Castrey, Kelsey (2007) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 47.97 #5 pre WA#42

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Speidel, Cora (2007) Shorecrest, WA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1 w(4.2)
Warman, Emily (2008) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-LJ 17'7.25" #2 NWI
Schuerch, Eleaya (2007) East Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Olivia (2009) Cleveland, WA
G-TJ 37'4.25" #1 NWI
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 36'6.25" #2 NWI
Warman, Emily (2008) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #3 NWI
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 35'7" #4 NWI
Weatherbee, Dani (2007) Port Angeles, WA
G-TJ 35'1.75" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roskelley, Jordan (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 12'3" #1
Weatherbee, Dani (2007) Port Angeles, WA
G-PV 11'0" #2 WA#15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Kjirsten (2008) Arlington, WA
G-SP 37'8" #1
Damiano, Samantha (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-SP 37'7.5" #2 WA#21
Afereti, Naomi (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 37'5" #3 WA#23
Considine, Gail (2007) West Seattle, WA
G-SP 36'8.5" #4 WA#29
Miller, Mady (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 36'6" #5 WA#33
Mathew, Emee (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 36'3" #6 WA#38
Baumstark, Kaylee (2007) Port Angeles, WA
G-SP 36'0" #7 WA#40
Yapp, Melissa (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #8 WA#42

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Amanda (2007) Peninsula, WA
G-JT 157'1" #1 US#9 WA#2
Snyder, Lindsey (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 126'3" #2 WA#16
Grager, Mileka (2008) Enumclaw, WA
G-JT 125'3" #3
Stewart, Richelle (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 123'7" #4 WA#22
Banks, Anna (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 122'1" #5
Goldman, Jackie (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 120'2" #6 WA#29

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 47.90 #1 WA#1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.28 #1 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 48.84 #2 WA#9
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 49.02 #3 WA#10
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x100 49.23 #4 WA#13
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 49.36 #2 pre
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.45 #5 WA#14
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.46 #1 pre
Girls Relay East Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.64 #6 WA#16
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x100 49.95 #2 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:41.91 #1 US#91 WA#1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:42.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:42.63 #2 WA#4
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:42.86 #3 WA#8
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:43.15 #4 WA#9
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:43.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:43.61 #2 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.76 #2 pre
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:44.13 #3 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x200 1:45.04 #4 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.15 #3 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x200 1:45.18 #5
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.28 #6
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.07 #4 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Auburn, WA
G-4x200 1:46.55 #5 pre WA#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:56.58 #1 WA#3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:56.82 #2 WA#4
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 3:57.73 #1 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:59.15 #3 WA#7
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.84 #2 pre
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.15 #4 WA#10
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.27 #3 pre
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:00.83 #1 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:00.90 #2 pre WA#13
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:01.25 #5
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:01.67 #3 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:01.73 #4 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:01.91 #6
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:02.52 #7
Girls Relay Holy Names Academy, WA
G-4x400 4:02.65 #5 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x400 4:03.84 #4 pre WA#20
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x400 4:05.00 #5 pre WA#24


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State