Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A State OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-05-24
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Ty (2008) Heritage, WA
B-100 10.82 #1 WA#1 w(1.1)
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.89 #2 WA#2 w(1.1)
Lang, Ty (2008) Heritage, WA
B-100 10.90 #1 pre w(1.2)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-100 11.00 #3 pre WA#5 w(1.2)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lang, Ty (2008) Heritage, WA
B-200 21.67 #1 WA#3 w(1.6)
Battle, Radio (2008) Bethel, WA
B-200 21.75 #1 pre WA#4 w(0.1)
Battle, Radio (2008) Bethel, WA
B-200 21.76 #2 w(1.6)
Lang, Ty (2008) Heritage, WA
B-200 21.76 #2 pre w(0.2)
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.83 #3 pre WA#6 w(0.2)
St. Clair, Devin (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-200 21.87 #3 w(1.6)
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.17 #5 pre WA#10 w(0.2)
Jenkins, Marzell (2008) Mariner, WA
B-200 22.24 #4 pre WA#13 w(0.1)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.24 #6 pre WA#13 w(0.1)
Jenkins, Marzell (2008) Mariner, WA
B-200 22.27 #4 w(1.6)
Wafer, Antoinne (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-200 22.27 #7 pre WA#15 w(0.2)
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-200 22.32 #5 w(1.6)
Ward, Duran (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.40 #6 w(1.6)
Drayer, Justin (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.41 #7 WA#22 w(1.6)
Wafer, Antoinne (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-200 22.43 #8 w(1.6)
Drayer, Justin (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-200 22.46 #8 pre w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wall, Brad (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-400 48.59 #1 WA#5
Wall, Brad (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-400 48.77 #1 pre
Jenkins, Marzell (2008) Mariner, WA
B-400 48.89 #2 pre WA#8
Jenkins, Marzell (2008) Mariner, WA
B-400 49.39 #2
Theodorson, James (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-400 49.69 #3 pre WA#13
Douglas-Davis, Demetrius (2008) Mt Tahoma, WA
B-400 49.72 #5 pre WA#16
Roush, Trevor (2008) Juanita, WA
B-400 49.82 #3 WA#19
Pinson, Trenton (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
B-400 49.90 #7 pre WA#21
Roush, Trevor (2008) Juanita, WA
B-400 49.99 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.21 #1 WA#3
Gilbert, Peter (2009) Pasco, WA
B-800 1:54.27 #2 WA#4
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:54.41 #3 WA#5
Sloat, Dan (2008) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:54.42 #4 WA#6
Sloat, Dan (2008) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:54.57 #1 pre
Gilbert, Peter (2009) Pasco, WA
B-800 1:54.79 #3 pre
Jorgensen, Jesse (2010) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:54.85 #5 pre
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:55.74 #7 pre WA#9
Whitley, Brad (2009) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.16 #2 pre
Curnutt, Jordan (2009) Mead, WA
B-800 1:56.61 #5
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:56.74 #4 pre WA#17
Cooper, Jonathan (2008) Kamiak, WA
B-800 1:56.84 #6 WA#18
Goodman, Chris (2008) Snohomish, WA
B-800 1:56.87 #8 pre WA#19
Cooper, Jonathan (2008) Kamiak, WA
B-800 1:57.39 #6 pre
Phillips, Jon (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:57.61 #9 pre WA#25
Berhe, Abraham (2010) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:57.71 #10 pre WA#26
Horton, Eric (2009) Kentridge, WA
B-800 1:57.87 #11 pre WA#28
Mirk, Jordan (2009) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:58.75 #12 pre WA#37
Sahl, Andrew (2009) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:59.16 #13 pre WA#43
Reedy, Ray (2008) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.66 #14 pre WA#49

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-1600 4:13.72 #1 US#54 WA#2
Ellis, Anthony (2008) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:14.65 #2 US#69 WA#3
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-1600 4:17.46 #3 WA#4
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-1600 4:18.03 #4 WA#6
Cooper, Jonathan (2008) Kamiak, WA
B-1600 4:18.43 #5 WA#7
Englund, Justin (2008) Decatur, WA
B-1600 4:18.74 #6 WA#9
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:19.20 #7 WA#13
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:19.29 #8 WA#16
Taylor, Jayson (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-1600 4:19.93 #9
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-1600 4:21.47 #10 WA#23
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:21.82 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Unterreiner, Miles (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3200 9:13.51 #1
Lafler, Jonathan (2008) Tahoma, WA
B-3200 9:18.61 #2 WA#6
Englund, Justin (2008) Decatur, WA
B-3200 9:19.83 #3 WA#8
Lynch, Kelly (2008) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:20.23 #4 WA#9
VanSanten, Kyle (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:21.24 #5 WA#13
Rosaaen, Kevin (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-3200 9:22.19 #6
Moskowitz, Shane (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:23.08 #7 WA#15
Taylor, Jayson (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-3200 9:23.56 #8 WA#17
Lance, Ben (2009) Henry M. Jackson, WA
B-3200 9:24.08 #9 WA#19
O'Leary, Colin (2008) Olympia, WA
B-3200 9:25.59 #10 WA#20
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:29.98 #11 WA#28
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:33.96 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-110H 14.29 #1 US#90 WA#2 w(0.3)
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-110H 14.43 #1 pre w(0.3)
Harris, Sean (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.43 #2 WA#3 w(0.3)
Harris, Sean (2008) Kent Meridian, WA
B-110H 14.54 #2 pre w(2.9)
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.55 #3 pre WA#5 w(0.3)
Warner, Steven (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-110H 14.70 #3 w(0.3)
Highberg, Gregger (2008) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.80 #5 pre WA#7 w(0.3)
Victor, Austin (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-110H 14.88 #4 pre w(2.9)
Victor, Austin (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-110H 14.93 #4 WA#11 w(0.3)
Highberg, Gregger (2008) Federal Way, WA
B-110H 14.96 #5 w(0.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Victor, Austin (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 38.29 #1 WA#2
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-300H 38.29 #2 WA#2
Sears, Alex (2008) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 38.34 #1 pre WA#4
Jordan, Stephone (2008) Garfield, WA
B-300H 38.46 #2 pre
Victor, Austin (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 38.55 #3 pre
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.53 #5 pre WA#14
Highberg, Gregger (2008) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.56 #7 pre WA#15
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.67 #3 WA#18
Shelby, Robert (2010) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 39.72 #4 pre
Sears, Alex (2008) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 39.73 #4
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 39.93 #6 pre WA#20
Schmidt, Kale (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 39.97 #5
Groby, Danny (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 39.97 #8 pre WA#21
Highberg, Gregger (2008) Federal Way, WA
B-300H 40.17 #6
Najera, Michael (2008) Walla Walla, WA
B-300H 40.27 #9 pre
Hanke, Robert (2010) Stanwood, WA
B-300H 40.28 #10 pre WA#29
Walker, Brandon (2008) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 40.43 #11 pre
Sanders, Dan (2009) Redmond, WA
B-300H 40.45 #12 pre WA#31
Sutton, David (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.53 #13 pre WA#33
Groby, Danny (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 40.83 #7
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 40.96 #8
Sanderson, Travis (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-300H 41.09 #14 pre WA#47

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maricich, Aj (2010) Mead, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Fishel, Cody (2009) Kentwood, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WA#5
Rumble, Rodrick (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #3 WA#5
Thomas, Jamaal (2008) Garfield, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #4 WA#5
Johnson, Anthony (2009) Garfield, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Fellows, Alec (2011) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #6 WA#17
Wright, Cj (2010) Lincoln, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 WA#20
Harris, Robbin (2008) Central Kitsap, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#20

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Zach (2009) Kentlake, WA
B-LJ 23'3" #1 WA#2 w(-0.1)
Hunt, Donavan (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
B-LJ 22'6" #2 WA#3 w(-0.6)
Harris, Brandon (2011) Kent Meridian, WA
B-LJ 22'5" #3 WA#6 w(0.1)
Schuetzle, Bo (2009) Shadle Park, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 WA#7 w(-0.1)
Lang, Ty (2008) Heritage, WA
B-LJ 22'2.5" #5 WA#7 w(-0.1)
Waller, Josh (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #6 WA#9 w(-1.4)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott-Ellis, Stephan (2008) Curtis, WA
B-TJ 48'10.5" #1 w(-0.1)
Trufant, Desmond (2009) Woodrow Wilson, WA
B-TJ 46'5.75" #2 WA#2 w(-0.1)
Davis, William (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 46'0" #3 WA#5 w(-0.1)
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 45'7.25" #4 WA#7 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Clayton (2008) Snohomish, WA
B-TJ 44'8" #5 WA#10 w(-1.2)
Tevis, Ian (2009) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 44'5.25" #6 WA#11 w(-0.3)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Ian (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1 WA#3
Simunds, Nathan (2008) Stanwood, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2 WA#6
Webber, Keith (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'9" #3 WA#9
Terronez, Chris (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#17
Hurtubise, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4 WA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cunningham, Donovan (2008) Heritage, WA
B-SP 55'4.5" #1 WA#5
Hopkins, Josh (2008) University, WA
B-SP 54'6.75" #2 WA#7
Anderson, Marlyn (2009) Snohomish, WA
B-SP 54'2.25" #3 WA#9
Harman, Tad (2008) Moses Lake, WA
B-SP 53'6.5" #4
Henry, Oliver (2008) Bethel, WA
B-SP 53'6" #5 WA#11
Jones, Kellen (2008) Ballard, WA
B-SP 53'1" #6 WA#15
Fuller, Marty (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-SP 52'3.5" #7
Kurisu, Kelly (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-SP 51'1" #8 WA#31
Thurston, Brandon (2008) Inglemoor, WA
B-SP 51'0" #9 WA#34

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Oliver (2008) Bethel, WA
B-DT 169'3" #1 WA#2
Fuller, Marty (2008) Todd Beamer, WA
B-DT 165'1" #2 WA#5
Cunningham, Donovan (2008) Heritage, WA
B-DT 163'6" #3 WA#6

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jacob (2009) Heritage, WA
B-JT 207'10" #1 US#11 WA#1
Nolen, Wesley (2008) University, WA
B-JT 206'11" #2 US#12 WA#2
Zimmerman, Joe (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 199'6" #3
Graff, Justin (2009) Mead, WA
B-JT 191'0" #4
Eager, Derek (2010) Tahoma, WA
B-JT 188'5" #5
Wilhelmy, Steven (2008) Bothell, WA
B-JT 182'2" #6 WA#20
Allison, Sean (2009) South Kitsap, WA
B-JT 181'5" #7 WA#21
Lucke, Kenton (2008) Monroe, WA
B-JT 181'1" #8 WA#22
Brookman, Jimmy (2009) Redmond, WA
B-JT 176'0" #9 WA#29

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.30 #1 pre WA#1
Boys Relay Todd Beamer, WA
B-4x100 42.37 #1
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 42.78 #2 WA#5
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 42.88 #2 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Cascade, WA
B-4x100 42.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 42.92 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 42.96 #7 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #4 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
B-4x100 43.07 #3
Boys Relay Spanaway Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.09 #4
Boys Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
B-4x100 43.35 #5
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #6 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Oak Harbor, WA
B-4x100 43.37 #6
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #8 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Wenatchee, WA
B-4x100 43.44 #9 pre WA#21
Boys Relay Eisenhower, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #10 pre
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.54 #11 pre WA#23
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #12 pre WA#25
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x100 43.58 #7
Boys Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
B-4x100 43.73 #13 pre WA#31

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:20.45 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:20.48 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:21.53 #1 pre
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:22.02 #3 WA#5
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x400 3:22.14 #3 pre
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:22.85 #2 pre WA#6
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:22.92 #4 WA#7
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:23.17 #5 WA#8
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.17 #6
Boys Relay Mt Tahoma, WA
B-4x400 3:23.18 #4 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:23.49 #5 pre
Boys Relay Lake Stevens, WA
B-4x400 3:24.05 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Kitsap, WA
B-4x400 3:24.18 #7 pre
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x400 3:24.36 #7 WA#11
Boys Relay Stanwood, WA
B-4x400 3:24.43 #8 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.01 #1 WA#3 w(1.2)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.10 #2 w(1.2)
Harris, Vanessa (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.19 #3 WA#6 w(1.2)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.19 #3 WA#6 w(1.2)
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.33 #1 pre w(-1.2)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100 12.37 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-100 12.38 #5 WA#14 w(1.2)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100 12.40 #6 WA#15 w(1.2)
Byers, Siara (2011) North Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.41 #7 WA#16 w(1.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-200 24.20 #1 US#47 WA#1 w(0.7)
Greene, Bianca (2009) Garfield, WA
G-200 24.29 #1 pre w(0.6)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 24.48 #2 w(0.7)
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 24.68 #2 pre w(0.8)
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 24.98 #3 pre WA#5 w(0.8)
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.01 #4 pre WA#6 w(0.6)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.03 #3 WA#7 w(0.7)
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-200 25.05 #4 w(0.7)
Mitchell, Keisha (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.15 #5 WA#10 w(0.7)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-200 25.22 #5 pre w(0.6)
Mitchell, Keisha (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-200 25.24 #6 pre w(0.8)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.42 #7 pre WA#15 w(0.8)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.47 #6 w(0.7)
Truth, Sharkyla (2011) Garfield, WA
G-200 25.50 #8 pre WA#18 w(0.8)
Lin, Kelsey (2010) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-200 25.59 #9 pre WA#21 w(0.8)
Truth, Sharkyla (2011) Garfield, WA
G-200 25.61 #7 w(0.7)
Carlson, Jordan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-200 25.62 #8 w(0.7)
Meis, Rachel (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.65 #10 pre WA#22 w(0.6)
Mckole, Carson (2010) Oak Harbor, WA
G-200 25.86 #11 pre WA#31 w(0.8)
Sannicholas, Rachel (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-200 25.88 #12 pre WA#33 w(0.6)
Runyan, Nicolette (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-200 25.93 #13 pre WA#35 w(0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 55.62 #1 US#97 WA#1
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 56.04 #1 pre
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 56.67 #2
Oden, Alisha (2010) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-400 56.67 #3 pre WA#4
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 56.72 #3
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 56.98 #4 WA#5
Mitchell, Keisha (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 57.28 #5 WA#7
Rue, Allie (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-400 57.29 #6 WA#8
Finch, Lindsay (2009) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 57.30 #7 WA#9
Schroeder, Brittany (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-400 57.32 #5 pre
Rue, Allie (2010) Central Kitsap, WA
G-400 57.35 #7 pre
Jacka, Kelly (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 57.75 #2 pre
Finch, Lindsay (2009) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 57.97 #4 pre
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 58.02 #6 pre WA#14
Mitchell, Keisha (2011) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-400 58.12 #8 pre
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 58.40 #8
Starks, Midori (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-400 58.58 #9 pre WA#21
Wareham, Dana (2010) Kentwood, WA
G-400 59.27 #10 pre
Johnson, Erin (2012) Shorewood, WA
G-400 59.35 #11 pre WA#31
McDaniel, Rachel (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-400 59.48 #12 pre WA#33
Truth, Sharkyla (2011) Garfield, WA
G-400 59.49 #13 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:13.09 #1 pre
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-800 2:13.09 #1 US#97 WA#1
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:13.15 #2 WA#2
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:13.15 #2 pre
Kalbrener, Anna (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:13.63 #3 WA#5
Kalbrener, Anna (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:13.63 #3 pre
Nemra, Haley (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-800 2:13.83 #4 WA#6
Nemra, Haley (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-800 2:13.83 #4 pre
Kalbrener, Anna (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:13.86 #1
Stuart, Kate (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:14.70 #5 pre WA#7
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-800 2:15.64 #2
Stuart, Kate (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:16.09 #3
Hunter, Danielle (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:16.52 #4 WA#12
Jones, Maggie (2011) Richland, WA
G-800 2:16.99 #7 pre WA#15
Dewalt, Hannah (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:17.01 #6 pre WA#16
Nemra, Haley (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-800 2:17.30 #5
Hunter, Danielle (2009) Mt Tahoma, WA
G-800 2:17.61 #8 pre
Jones, Maggie (2011) Richland, WA
G-800 2:17.97 #6
Dewalt, Hannah (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-800 2:18.04 #7
Rodriguez, Janette (2011) Pasco, WA
G-800 2:18.23 #9 pre WA#23
Orr, Chelsea (2010) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:19.08 #10 pre
Sherman, Kara (2012) Olympia, WA
G-800 2:19.34 #11 pre WA#27
Hungerford, Brittany (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:19.78 #12 pre WA#30
Davis, Shelly (2011) Kamiak, WA
G-800 2:19.89 #13 pre WA#31

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smollack, Mietra (2008) Oak Harbor, WA
G-1600 4:56.44 #1 US#58 WA#4
Mires, Baylee (2011) Mead, WA
G-1600 4:57.10 #2 US#65 WA#5
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-1600 4:59.42 #3
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:59.72 #4
Evans, Kayla (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-1600 4:59.90 #5
Nemra, Haley (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-1600 5:00.62 #6 WA#9
Andrews, Alyssa (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1600 5:01.68 #7
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-1600 5:06.14 #8 WA#17

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cochran, Nicole (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 10:36.59 #1 US#31 WA#1
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:40.04 #1 US#40 WA#2
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:40.04 #2
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:40.20 #2 US#41 WA#3
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:40.20 #3
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:43.55 #3 US#54 WA#4
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:43.55 #4
Stuart, Kate (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:43.82 #4 US#55 WA#5
Stuart, Kate (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:43.82 #5
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 10:48.54 #5 US#83 WA#6
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 10:48.54 #6
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:50.14 #6 US#93 WA#7
Dear, Annie (2009) Olympia, WA
G-3200 10:50.14 #7
Andrews, Alyssa (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:50.88 #7 US#95 WA#8
Andrews, Alyssa (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3200 10:50.88 #8
Davis, Lyndy (2008) Monroe, WA
G-3200 10:57.56 #9 WA#10
Evans, Kayla (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-3200 11:06.08 #10 WA#15
Bonner, Ellie (2007) Snohomish, WA
G-3200 11:15.75 #11 WA#22
Vander Malle, Marisa (2010) Pasco, WA
G-3200 11:19.66 #12
Martin, Erika (2009) Curtis, WA
G-3200 11:23.00 #13 WA#27

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 14.38 #1 US#73 WA#1 w(0.6)
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.42 #2 US#80 WA#2 w(0.6)
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre w(0.1)
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-100H 14.85 #2 pre w(0.6)
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.90 #3 WA#6 w(0.6)
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-100H 14.96 #3 pre w(0.1)
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre WA#16 w(0.6)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 43.48 #1 US#51 WA#2
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 44.06 #1 pre
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.50 #2 pre WA#6
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 44.56 #2
Jackson, Sarah (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 44.62 #3 pre WA#7
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 44.68 #5 pre WA#8
Evenson, Jacqie (2010) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 44.82 #3
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 44.94 #4 pre WA#12
Fuchs, Maddy (2009) University, WA
G-300H 45.19 #4
Logan, Shaquana (2009) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-300H 45.37 #7 pre
Deitz, Galia (2009) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.45 #5
Devera, Irene (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
G-300H 45.46 #8 pre WA#16
Wilkins, Kayla (2009) Evergreen, WA
G-300H 45.51 #9 pre WA#17
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.52 #6 WA#18
Mahaffie, Livia (2009) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-300H 45.74 #10 pre WA#19
Jackson, Sarah (2009) Stanwood, WA
G-300H 45.79 #7
Sanford, Martha (2010) Richland, WA
G-300H 45.89 #6 pre
Cox, Stephanie (2010) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-300H 46.48 #11 pre WA#31
Jewett, Lela (2009) Snohomish, WA
G-300H 46.51 #12 pre WA#33
Newbold, Lacy (2010) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.13 #13 pre WA#38
Devera, Irene (2009) Todd Beamer, WA
G-300H 47.57 #8
Duvenez, Allison (2012) Oak Harbor, WA
G-300H 47.64 #14 pre WA#58
Enger, Molly (2009) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.74 #15 pre WA#59

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Rice, Christine (2009) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#32 WA#2
Roland, Jaleecia (2012) Federal Way, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #3 WA#4
Stoker, Sarah (2011) Olympia, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #4 WA#4
Moore, Lindsey (2009) Kentwood, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #5 WA#4
Pietka, Maggie (2010) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #6 WA#9
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Adams, Kelsey (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #8 WA#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-LJ 19'1.75" #1 US#40 WA#1 w(-1.3)
LeRoy, Bree (2008) Gig Harbor, WA
G-LJ 18'6.75" #2 WA#2 w(-1.5)
Okoro, Brianna (2008) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-LJ 18'5.5" #3 WA#3 w(0.6)
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-LJ 18'3" #4 WA#4 w(-1.2)
Stueckle, Kayla (2010) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-LJ 17'10" #5 WA#6 w(-1)
McNamee, Kelly (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #6 WA#9 w(0.2)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #7 WA#11 w(0.1)
Donohue, Jenna (2011) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-LJ 17'1" #8 WA#14 w(0.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geubelle, Andrea (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 39'10.75" #1 US#20 WA#1 w(0.1)
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 38'8.75" #2 US#84 WA#3 w(-0.1)
Johnson, Savannah (2009) Tahoma, WA
G-TJ 38'2.25" #3 WA#4 w(-2.1)
Walters, Emily (2010) Olympia, WA
G-TJ 37'1" #4 WA#9 w(0.3)
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #5 WA#10 w(1.6)
Davis, Katie (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-TJ 36'6.75" #6 WA#11 w(0.1)
Lakes, Shaniae (2009) Richland, WA
G-TJ 36'5.75" #7 WA#12 w(0.1)
Harris, Vanessa (2009) Curtis, WA
G-TJ 36'2" #8 WA#14 w(0.1)
Voba, Lan (2009) Eastlake, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #9 WA#20 w(0.2)
Pietka, Maggie (2010) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #10 WA#22 w(0.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christian, Jessica (2009) Richland, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1 US#49 WA#1
Bushman, Shanie (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#49 WA#1
Clark, Tasha (2010) Mead, WA
G-PV 11'9" #3 WA#3
Williams, Amber (2009) Gig Harbor, WA
G-PV 11'0" #4 WA#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malamura, Sofia (2009) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 41'2.25" #1 WA#5
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 39'0" #2 WA#11
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-SP 38'5.5" #3 WA#14
Brown, Jackie (2009) Bethel, WA
G-SP 37'11.25" #4 WA#18
Bush, Jessica (2010) Eisenhower, WA
G-SP 37'11" #5 WA#19
Puhek, Lauren (2010) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 37'10.5" #6 WA#20
Adams, Kayla (2012) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-SP 37'9" #7
Brennan, Kelsey (2009) Monroe, WA
G-SP 37'6.5" #8 WA#23
Fowler, Krystall (2010) Lincoln, WA
G-SP 36'10.5" #9 WA#29
Jennings, Paula (2011) Central Valley, WA
G-SP 36'5.5" #10
Robertson, Rakayala (2010) Garfield, WA
G-SP 35'3.25" #11 WA#52

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-DT 130'3" #1 WA#8
Malamura, Sofia (2009) Thomas Jefferson, WA
G-DT 125'9" #2 WA#12
Weaver, Laree (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-DT 125'8" #3 WA#13
Jones, Brittany (2010) Cascade, WA
G-DT 123'7" #4
Williams, Bailey (2009) Gov John Rogers, WA
G-DT 123'6" #5 WA#17
Brown, Jackie (2009) Bethel, WA
G-DT 120'7" #6 WA#19

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brennan, Kelsey (2009) Monroe, WA
G-JT 135'9" #1 WA#6
Welsh, Jenna (2009) Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-JT 135'3" #2 WA#7
Pope, Bianca (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 134'6" #3 WA#8
Hovick, Caitlin (2009) Mountlake Terrace, WA
G-JT 134'3" #4 WA#9
Nichols, Sara (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 129'2" #5 WA#17
Smith, Kayla (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-JT 126'11" #6 WA#23
Boyden, Liz (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-JT 121'8" #7
Lilly, Kate (2009) Inglemoor, WA
G-JT 121'1" #8 WA#37
Mueller, Ally (2010) Redmond, WA
G-JT 120'9" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 47.70 #1
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 47.70 #1 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x100 47.75 #1
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.06 #2 NJ#2
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 48.23 #2 pre
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.43 #3 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 48.65 #3
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 48.96 #4 pre WA#8
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.10 #5 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 49.12 #6 pre WA#11
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #4
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x100 49.34 #5
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.46 #7 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Pasco, WA
G-4x100 49.48 #8 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #9 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x100 49.52 #9 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x100 49.56 #11 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Pasco, WA
G-4x100 49.59 #6
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 49.60 #7
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x100 49.76 #8
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x100 49.77 #12 pre WA#24

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:41.54 #1 US#89 NJ#1
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:42.09 #2 WA#3
Girls Relay Lewis & Clark, WA
G-4x200 1:42.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:42.63 #3 WA#4
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.05 #3 pre
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.07 #5 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Tahoma, WA
G-4x200 1:43.12 #4
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:43.33 #2 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x200 1:43.79 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:43.99 #7 pre
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:44.00 #5
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x200 1:44.39 #6
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:44.45 #7 WA#13
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:44.51 #6 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:44.70 #8 pre
Girls Relay Kentwood, WA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #9 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x200 1:45.08 #8
Girls Relay Todd Beamer, WA
G-4x200 1:46.82 #10 pre WA#29

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:55.70 #1
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:57.97 #1 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:58.01 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:58.47 #2
Girls Relay Marysville Pilchuck, WA
G-4x400 3:58.70 #3
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:58.84 #3 pre
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:59.18 #4 WA#4
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 3:59.37 #5 WA#5
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 3:59.47 #6 WA#6
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x400 3:59.51 #7 WA#7
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 3:59.91 #8 WA#8
Girls Relay Central Kitsap, WA
G-4x400 4:00.84 #5 pre
Girls Relay Gig Harbor, WA
G-4x400 4:01.28 #7 pre
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:01.69 #4 pre
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-4x400 4:02.08 #6 pre
Girls Relay Emerald Ridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.38 #8 pre
Girls Relay Olympia, WA
G-4x400 4:03.06 #9 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.07 #10 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x400 4:04.36 #11 pre WA#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State