Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State OUT - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2008-05-24
Season: 2008 Outdoor
Location: Pasco, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.73 #1 w(3.4)
Castro, Avimael (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.85 #2 w(3.4)
Griffin, Alex (2008) Bremerton, WA
B-100 10.88 #3 w(3.4)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre WA#3 w(0.4)
Christian, Travis (2008) Bonney Lake, WA
B-100 10.96 #4 w(3.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 21.79 #1 WA#5 w(0.1)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 21.89 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-200 22.09 #3 pre WA#8 w(-0.1)
Mclaughlin, Frank (2008) Mount Si, WA
B-200 22.14 #2 pre WA#9 w(-0.1)
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-200 22.21 #2 w(0.1)
Mclaughlin, Frank (2008) Mount Si, WA
B-200 22.28 #3 w(0.1)
Hayes, Chris (2009) Camas, WA
B-200 22.30 #4 WA#17 w(0.1)
Hayes, Chris (2009) Camas, WA
B-200 22.32 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.36 #4 pre WA#18 w(-0.1)
Lisowski, Donald (2009) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.38 #6 pre WA#19 w(-0.1)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.39 #7 pre WA#21 w(-0.1)
Williams, Samual (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-200 22.42 #8 pre WA#24 w(-0.1)
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.43 #9 pre WA#25 w(-0.1)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.44 #5 w(0.1)
Giesick, Joseph (2008) Everett, WA
B-200 22.46 #10 pre WA#26 w(-0.1)
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.46 #6 w(0.1)
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.48 #11 pre WA#29 w(-0.1)
Lisowski, Donald (2009) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.48 #7 w(0.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 48.62 #1 pre WA#6
Parker, Case (2008) East Valley, WA
B-400 48.65 #1
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 48.72 #2
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 48.94 #2 pre
Mclaughlin, Frank (2008) Mount Si, WA
B-400 49.34 #3 pre WA#11
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.59 #3
Mclaughlin, Frank (2008) Mount Si, WA
B-400 49.71 #4
Meyers, Jasen (2008) Renton, WA
B-400 49.88 #4 pre WA#20

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Head, Spencer (2008) Camas, WA
B-800 1:55.51 #1 pre WA#8
Head, Spencer (2008) Camas, WA
B-800 1:55.68 #1
Winger, Paul (2008) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:55.79 #3 pre WA#10
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:55.82 #5 pre WA#11
Smith, Ian (2008) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:55.90 #2 WA#12
Winger, Paul (2008) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:55.96 #3
Smith, Ian (2008) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:56.26 #7 pre
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:56.47 #4 WA#14
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:56.62 #8 pre WA#15
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:57.17 #5
Touloise, Dj (2008) Kennedy, WA
B-800 1:57.58 #9 pre WA#24
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:58.07 #6
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:58.96 #7 WA#40
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:59.05 #2 pre
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.12 #4 pre
Krotzer, Kenny (2010) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-800 1:59.22 #6 pre
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:59.90 #10 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prentice, Ryan (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-1600 4:18.64 #1
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:19.19 #2
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:19.39 #3 WA#17
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:19.48 #4
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:20.39 #5
Bridges, Seth (2008) Lakes, WA
B-1600 4:21.34 #6 WA#22
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-1600 4:21.53 #7 WA#24

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Prentice, Ryan (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-3200 9:16.42 #1
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:19.08 #2 WA#7
Bridges, Seth (2008) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:19.50 #3
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:20.26 #4 WA#10
Schroeder, Allan (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
B-3200 9:23.11 #5 WA#16
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-3200 9:24.05 #6 WA#18
Miland, Matt (2009) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:25.73 #7 WA#21
Cowan, Julian-Blake (2009) Auburn Riverside, WA
B-3200 9:26.94 #8
Partin, Alex (2008) Bellevue, WA
B-3200 9:28.76 #9 WA#25
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:29.23 #10
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:39.96 #11 WA#40

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-110H 14.22 #1 US#76 WA#1 w(0.9)
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-110H 14.50 #2 WA#4 w(0.9)
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-110H 14.52 #1 pre w(0.5)
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-110H 14.55 #2 pre w(1.3)
Gray, Andrew (2008) Skyline, WA
B-110H 14.80 #3 WA#7 w(0.9)
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-110H 14.87 #3 pre WA#9 w(0.5)
Taylor, Bennett (2008) Seattle Prep, WA
B-110H 14.87 #4 WA#9 w(0.9)
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-110H 14.91 #5 w(0.9)
Gray, Andrew (2008) Skyline, WA
B-110H 14.95 #4 pre w(1.3)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-300H 37.68 #1 US#45 WA#1
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-300H 38.80 #1 pre
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.07 #2 pre WA#7
Butler, David (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.10 #2
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-300H 39.22 #3 pre WA#10
Mcgee, Montez (2010) Cleveland, WA
B-300H 39.23 #4 pre WA#11
Milligan, Collin (2009) Capital, WA
B-300H 39.34 #5 pre WA#12
Milligan, Collin (2009) Capital, WA
B-300H 39.55 #3
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-300H 39.58 #4
Mccain, Jamie (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.63 #7 pre WA#17
Mcgee, Montez (2010) Cleveland, WA
B-300H 39.67 #5
Mccain, Jamie (2008) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.76 #6
Stackhouse, Nick (2008) Squalicum, WA
B-300H 39.91 #6 pre WA#19
Stackhouse, Nick (2008) Squalicum, WA
B-300H 39.97 #7
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 40.05 #8 pre WA#23
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 40.15 #9 pre WA#25
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 40.55 #8
Clark, Cameron (2008) Sammamish, WA
B-300H 40.59 #10 pre WA#34
Sears, Garrett (2008) West Valley, WA
B-300H 40.71 #11 pre
Mcmullan, John (2008) Eastside Catholic, WA
B-300H 40.73 #12 pre WA#37
George, Justin (2008) Yelm, WA
B-300H 40.74 #13 pre WA#39
Tiernan, Ryan (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.92 #14 pre
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.18 #15 pre WA#50
Carter, D'Mario (2009) Kennedy, WA
B-300H 42.00 #16 pre WA#67

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogerson, Johri (2008) O'Dea, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#91 WA#1
Taiwo, Jeremy (2008) Newport, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#10
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3 WA#10
Cordova, Vicente (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 WA#17
Woodworth, Richard (2009) Newport, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#20
Cramer, Robert (2008) Camas, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6 WA#20
Swanson, Stephen (2008) Southridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crain, Christain (2008) West Seattle, WA
B-LJ 23'7.75" #1 US#65 WA#1 w(0.1)
Bardwell, Julian (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #2 WA#4 w(0.1)
Reddington, Kevin (2009) Union, WA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #3 w(1.2)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 46'4.75" #1 WA#3 w(0.2)
Taiwo, Jeremy (2008) Newport, WA
B-TJ 46'4.5" #2 WA#4 w(0.1)
Jones, Rendel (2008) Everett, WA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #3 WA#6 w(0.3)
Mack, Bryan (2008) Arlington, WA
B-TJ 45'5.75" #4 WA#8 w(0.6)
Kearse, Jermaine (2008) Lakes, WA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #5 WA#12 w(0.2)
Brown, Brandon (2008) West Seattle, WA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #6 WA#12 w(0.1)
Jones, Chris (2008) Lindbergh, WA
B-TJ 43'3.25" #7 WA#16 w(1.3)
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #8 WA#17 w(-0.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borer, Bryce (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Wishard, Jordan (2008) Kelso, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2
Nell, Carter (2008) Eastmont, WA
B-PV 14'9" #3
Clark, Cheyne (2008) Bainbridge, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4 WA#11
George, Justin (2008) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'6" #5
Mcelmurry, Roy (2008) Shorecrest, WA
B-PV 14'6" #6 WA#11
Hastings, Ian (2008) Shelton, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7 WA#17
Gaudette, Dylan (2008) Kelso, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8 WA#17
Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'0" #9 WA#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decastro, David (2008) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 58'9.75" #1 US#70 WA#1
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 56'9" #2
Silva, Richard (2008) Interlake, WA
B-SP 54'6.75" #3 WA#7
Schneidmiller, Ian (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
B-SP 52'8.5" #4
Potes, Jesse (2008) Squalicum, WA
B-SP 52'4.5" #5 WA#22
Mcpeek, Nathan (2008) Highline, WA
B-SP 52'3.5" #6
Larned, Conner (2008) Enumclaw, WA
B-SP 52'1" #7
Antonson, Josh (2008) Southridge, WA
B-SP 51'11" #8 WA#26
Manaea, Tupou (2008) Lakes, WA
B-SP 51'1" #9 WA#31

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Larned, Conner (2008) Enumclaw, WA
B-DT 177'6" #1
Domanski, Marek (2008) Shorecrest, WA
B-DT 165'10" #2 WA#3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hintz, Robert (2009) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 192'6" #1 WA#7
Burnett-Lewis, Dylan (2009) Lynnwood, WA
B-JT 191'10" #2 WA#8
Francis, Aj (2008) Skyline, WA
B-JT 188'0" #3 WA#12
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-JT 186'2" #4 WA#15
Marshall, Mike (2008) West Valley, WA
B-JT 183'9" #5 WA#17
Keller, Braden (2008) Kelso, WA
B-JT 181'1" #6 WA#22
Ingman, Joseph (2009) Capital, WA
B-JT 180'5" #7 WA#24
Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) Camas, WA
B-JT 177'4" #8
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 175'7" #9 WA#30
Saylor, Mitch (2010) Union, WA
B-JT 175'6" #10 WA#31
Stevens, Kyle (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 175'1" #11 WA#32

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 42.49 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x100 42.49 #1 pre WA#2
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 42.74 #1
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x100 42.75 #2
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x100 42.75 #3 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x100 42.77 #3
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #4 WA#10
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.06 #4 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.11 #5 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.22 #6 pre WA#14
Boys Relay Bremerton, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #5 WA#16
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #6
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #7 pre WA#17
Boys Relay Bremerton, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #8 pre
Boys Relay Arlington, WA
B-4x100 43.42 #7
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-4x100 43.62 #9 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Kelso, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #10 pre WA#28
Boys Relay Kamiakin, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #11 pre WA#30
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #12 pre WA#34
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x400 3:21.14 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:21.24 #1 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x400 3:21.52 #2 pre
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:21.55 #2
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x400 3:23.55 #3 pre WA#10
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x400 3:24.83 #3 WA#13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 11.90 #1 US#69 WA#1 w(1.7)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.10 #2 WA#4 w(1.7)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.11 #3 WA#5 w(1.7)
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.25 #1 pre w(-1.9)
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.32 #4 WA#8 w(1.7)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.32 #5 WA#8 w(1.7)
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Lakes, WA
G-100 12.33 #6 WA#10 w(1.7)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-100 12.35 #7 WA#11 w(1.7)
Kirkwood, Rachel (2008) North Thurston, WA
G-100 12.37 #8 WA#12 w(1.7)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.40 #3 pre w(-1.9)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre w(-1.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.73 #1 pre WA#3 w(0.6)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.84 #1 w(3)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.03 #3 pre WA#7 w(0.6)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.04 #5 pre WA#9 w(0.6)
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.08 #2 w(3)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.19 #3 w(3)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-200 25.35 #2 pre WA#13 w(1.4)
Green, Chantel (2008) Ferndale, WA
G-200 25.36 #7 pre WA#14 w(0.6)
Green, Chantel (2008) Ferndale, WA
G-200 25.42 #4 w(3)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.45 #4 pre WA#17 w(1.4)
Locker, Haley (2011) Ferndale, WA
G-200 25.50 #6 pre WA#18 w(1.4)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.56 #5 w(3)
Welsh, Brianna (2011) Timberline, WA
G-200 25.57 #8 pre WA#20 w(1.4)
Locker, Haley (2011) Ferndale, WA
G-200 25.58 #6 w(3)
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-200 25.70 #9 pre WA#23 w(1.4)
Berry, Kaylyn (2009) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.72 #10 pre WA#25 w(1.4)
King, Devon (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-200 25.77 #11 pre WA#26 w(0.6)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.86 #12 pre WA#31 w(1.4)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-200 25.94 #7 w(3)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 56.55 #1 WA#2
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.07 #2 WA#6
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 57.14 #1 pre
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-400 57.40 #3 WA#11
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 57.62 #2 pre
Hill, Jacki (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-400 57.86 #3 pre
Bachmeier, Alex (2011) Yelm, WA
G-400 58.17 #4 WA#16
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.50 #5 WA#19
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 58.54 #6 WA#20
Bachmeier, Alex (2011) Yelm, WA
G-400 58.55 #4 pre
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 58.96 #5 pre
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.15 #6 pre WA#26
Thompson, Brenna (2011) Shelton, WA
G-400 59.18 #7 pre
Smith, Andrea (2011) Southridge, WA
G-400 59.30 #8 pre WA#29
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Lakes, WA
G-400 59.52 #9 pre WA#35
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.55 #7
Mckinley, Afton (2011) Mt Spokane, WA
G-400 59.72 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:13.17 #1 pre WA#3
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:14.18 #1
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:16.40 #2 pre WA#11
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-800 2:16.65 #3 pre
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:16.69 #5 pre WA#13
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:16.75 #2
Norris, Hillary (2009) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:17.04 #3 WA#17
Young, Bonnie (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:17.52 #4
Young, Bonnie (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:17.72 #4 pre
Toulouse, Bridget (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:17.84 #6 pre WA#21
Johnson, April (2009) West Seattle, WA
G-800 2:17.94 #7 pre WA#22
Toulouse, Bridget (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-800 2:18.27 #5
Norris, Hillary (2009) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:18.82 #8 pre
Kurle, Rebekah (2011) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:19.01 #9 pre WA#24
Craig, Sarah (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:19.48 #10 pre WA#28
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:19.93 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulston, Micheal (2010) Auburn, WA
G-1600 5:04.17 #1 WA#12
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-1600 5:06.08 #2 WA#16
Curl, Sophie (2009) Squalicum, WA
G-1600 5:06.59 #3 WA#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 10:59.37 #1 WA#12
Plunkett, Natty (2008) Newport, WA
G-3200 10:59.70 #2 WA#13
Burns, Chelsea (2008) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:09.82 #3 WA#16
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:11.33 #4 WA#17
Wright, Amanda (2008) Capital, WA
G-3200 11:13.84 #5 WA#19
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-3200 11:18.13 #6 WA#23
Farrar, Emily (2008) Bainbridge, WA
G-3200 11:24.21 #7 WA#29

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-100H 14.78 #1 WA#3 w(0.3)
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre w(2)
Bourque, Chelsea (2010) Southridge, WA
G-100H 14.95 #2 pre WA#9 w(1.3)
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.04 #2 WA#10 w(0.3)
Williams, Kiara (2009) Skyline, WA
G-100H 15.06 #3 WA#11 w(0.3)
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-100H 15.10 #3 pre w(1.3)
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-100H 15.10 #4 WA#12 w(0.3)
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-100H 15.13 #5 WA#13 w(0.3)
Bourque, Chelsea (2010) Southridge, WA
G-100H 15.19 #6 w(0.3)
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-100H 15.25 #4 pre WA#16 w(2)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 43.10 #1 US#34 WA#1
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 43.70 #1 pre
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.55 #2 pre
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 44.77 #3 pre WA#9
Johnston, Olivia (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-300H 44.84 #2
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.05 #4 pre WA#13
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 45.29 #3
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-300H 45.50 #5 pre
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.66 #4
Tran, Elaine (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 45.84 #7 pre WA#21
Bourgous, Lori (2008) East Valley, WA
G-300H 45.95 #5
Williams, Kelsie (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 45.99 #8 pre WA#23
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 46.12 #6 pre WA#26
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 46.20 #6
Hutchins, Emily (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 46.50 #9 pre WA#32
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.55 #10 pre WA#34
Tran, Elaine (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 46.97 #7
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 47.29 #11 pre WA#44
Mortensen, Celina (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 47.37 #12 pre WA#45
Shure, Anna (2008) Hazen, WA
G-300H 47.46 #13 pre WA#48
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 47.58 #14 pre WA#55

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Warman, Emily (2008) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-LJ 18'2.25" #1 WA#5 w(0.4)
Thompson, Allyssa (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-LJ 17'6.75" #2 WA#8 w(1.4)
Jaquish, Jordyne (2008) Sunnyside, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #3 WA#15 w(0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Olivia (2009) Cleveland, WA
G-TJ 38'5" #1 w(3.1)
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 37'10.5" #2 WA#5 w(1.4)
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 37'9.5" #3 WA#6 w(0.7)
Warman, Emily (2008) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-TJ 37'5" #4 WA#7 w(0.1)
Jepsen, Elise (2009) Kamiakin, WA
G-TJ 37'2.5" #5 WA#8 w(0.5)
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 36'4" #6 WA#13 w(-0.1)
Kohlrus, Kayli (2010) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 36'0.75" #7 WA#15 w(0.5)
Davis, Kayla (2009) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 36'0.25" #8 WA#16 w(0.1)
Lewis, Kira (2009) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'4.5" #9 WA#17 w(0.1)
Mills, Kaya (2009) Newport, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #10 WA#20 w(0.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kitchens, Kara (2008) Kelso, WA
G-PV 11'9" #1 WA#3
Dunning, Morgan (2008) East Valley, WA
G-PV 11'3" #2 WA#6
Smith, Kayce (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 10'9" #3 WA#10
Severtson, Rachael (2009) Lakeside, WA
G-PV 10'6" #4 WA#11
Johnson, Shelby (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-PV 10'6" #5 WA#11
Wirtz, Rachel (2009) Newport, WA
G-PV 10'6" #6 WA#11
Anderson, Angela (2008) Bremerton, WA
G-PV 10'0" #10 WA#14
Stuckey, Melissa (2008) Kennedy, WA
G-PV 10'0" #11 WA#14
Gassaway, Whitney (2008) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 10'0" #7 WA#14
Uhrich, Alexandra (2010) Union, WA
G-PV 10'0" #7 WA#14
Fitzpatrick, Carly (2008) Sumner, WA
G-PV 10'0" #7 WA#14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kirsten (2008) Everett, WA
G-SP 39'0.25" #1 WA#10
Jensen, Kjirsten (2008) Arlington, WA
G-SP 37'10" #2 WA#21
Jackson, Roylanda (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 37'7" #3 WA#22
Miller, Mady (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-SP 37'2" #4 WA#25
Mathew, Emee (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #5 WA#36
Grager, Mileka (2008) Enumclaw, WA
G-SP 36'0.25" #6
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #7 WA#46
Yapp, Melissa (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
G-SP 35'3.75" #8 WA#51
Larion, Alisha (2008) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 35'3.25" #9
Herrera, Tressae (2010) North Central, WA
G-SP 35'2.5" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Kjirsten (2008) Arlington, WA
G-DT 133'3" #1 WA#4
Smith, Kirsten (2008) Everett, WA
G-DT 127'8" #2 WA#11
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-DT 125'7" #3 WA#14
Johnsen, Christina (2008) Timberline, WA
G-DT 122'2" #4 WA#18
Damiano, Rachel (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-DT 120'3" #5

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grager, Mileka (2008) Enumclaw, WA
G-JT 134'9" #1
Randall, Brooke (2009) Eastmont, WA
G-JT 130'11" #2
Stewart, Richelle (2008) Kamiakin, WA
G-JT 128'7" #3
Bergstrom, Holleigh (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 126'4" #4 WA#24
Harbine, Kim (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-JT 123'10" #5 WA#28
Snyder, Lindsey (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 123'8" #6
Garrett, Britlyn (2008) Skyline, WA
G-JT 123'1" #7 WA#33
Schilperoort, Claire (2008) Sunnyside, WA
G-JT 120'2" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.35 #1 pre WA#4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.38 #1 WA#5
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.43 #3 pre WA#6
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x100 48.54 #2
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.82 #3
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x100 48.91 #2 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.98 #4 pre
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x100 49.27 #5 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Renton, WA
G-4x100 49.43 #4
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.46 #7 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x100 49.57 #5
Girls Relay Peninsula, WA
G-4x100 49.58 #6 pre WA#19
Girls Relay Newport, OR
G-4x100 49.65 #8 pre OR#21
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x100 49.68 #6
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-4x100 49.73 #9 pre WA#23
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x100 49.89 #10 pre WA#26
Girls Relay Newport, OR
G-4x100 49.89 #7
Girls Relay Seattle Prep, WA
G-4x100 49.93 #11 pre WA#27

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:42.00 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:42.93 #2 WA#5
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.12 #3 WA#7
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-4x200 1:43.27 #1 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.31 #4 WA#8
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.32 #5 WA#9
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.67 #2 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:43.70 #3 pre
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x200 1:43.92 #4 pre
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:44.20 #5 pre
Girls Relay Peninsula, WA
G-4x200 1:45.20 #6 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.06 #6 WA#23
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.16 #7 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Riverside, WA
G-4x200 1:46.39 #8 pre WA#25
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x200 1:46.68 #9 pre WA#27
Girls Relay Peninsula, WA
G-4x200 1:46.85 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.02 #1 WA#9
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.81 #2 WA#10
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:01.77 #3 WA#11
Girls Relay Eastmont, WA
G-4x400 4:02.59 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x400 4:03.26 #4 WA#17
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:03.30 #2 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State