Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Akron Rubber City Open
Date: 2010-02-20
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: U of Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Melone, Nick (2010) Columbiana, OH
B-60 7.06 #1 OH#16
Melone, Nick (2010) Columbiana, OH
B-60 7.15 #1 Prelims
Solomon, Daniel Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-60 7.16 #2
Jones, Aarick (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.17 #3 OH#36
Solomon, Daniel Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-60 7.19 #2 Prelims
Darby, Lavonte (2011) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.21 #4
Shephard, Deron (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.22 #5 MI#43
Darby, Lavonte (2011) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.23 #3 Prelims
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.24 #4 Prelims
Jones, Aarick (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.26 #5 Prelims
Shephard, Deron (2010) Unknown, MI
B-60 7.27 #6 Prelims
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60 7.29 #6 OH#69
Holloway, Jason (2012) Dunbar, OH
B-60 7.30 #7 Prelims
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60 7.31 #8 Prelims
Parker, Larry Hubbard, OH
B-60 7.32 #9 Prelims OH#81

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 49.63 #1
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-400 50.03 #2 US#83 OH#8
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-400 50.25 #3 OH#12
Brachna, Jon University, OH
B-400 51.65 #1 Blue OH#29

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:59.56 #1
Onifer, Jake (2011) Peninsula, OH
B-800 2:00.91 #2 OH#23
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) Woodridge, OH
B-800 2:02.76 #3

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McVicker, Dayton (2011) Fairmont, WV
B-1600 4:24.52 #1 WV#1
Weaver, Steve (2012) Napoleon, OH
B-1600 4:26.60 #2
Britton, Carson (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-1600 4:26.67 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gliha, Nick (2011) Trinity, OH
B-3200 9:44.71 #1 OH#13
Robinson, Chase (2010) Fairless, OH
B-3200 9:48.70 #2
Groubert, Justin (2011) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-3200 9:49.72 #3
Alto, Chris (2010) Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH
B-3200 9:54.27 #4

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60H 8.17 #1 US#38 OH#8
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.22 #2
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.31 #3
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-60H 8.36 #1 Prelims
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.38 #2 Prelims
Lancione, Peter (2011) Avon Lake, OH
B-60H 8.39 #3 Prelims OH#19
Currens, Luke (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-60H 8.39 #4 OH#19
Currens, Luke (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-60H 8.45 #4 Prelims
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-60H 8.48 #5 Prelims
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-60H 8.48 #6 Prelims OH#26
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-60H 8.50 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Caden (2011) Solon, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Adrian (2011) Collinwood, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #1
Price, Josh (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-LJ 21'11" #2 OH#5
Chronister, Nate (2011) Highland, OH
B-LJ 21'7" #3 OH#15
Jones, Bryan (2010) Northwest, OH
B-LJ 21'4" #4
Melchor, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-LJ 21'2" #5

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Dwayne Dunbar, OH
B-TJ 41'7" #1 OH#8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uhle, Christopher (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 15'6" #1
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 15'6" #1
Bialik, Joe (2010) Boardman, OH
B-PV 14'6" #3 OH#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 62'2" #1
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 62'0" #2
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-SP 53'3" #3
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 51'8" #4
Calloway, Dajuan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-SP 50'5.5" #5 OH#26
Enlow, Ryan (2010) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-SP 48'6" #6
Gladney, Aaron Mansfield, OH
B-SP 48'1.5" #7 OH#44
Beyland, Matt (2010) Centerville, OH
B-SP 48'1" #8
McGowan, Benny (2012) Centerville, OH
B-SP 47'10.5" #9
Mitman, Bobby (2011) Ontario, OH
B-SP 47'6" #10

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-WT 68'11" #1
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-WT 61'1" #2
Ballenger, Josh (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-WT 55'4.5" #3
Lee, Jim (2010) Centerville, OH
B-WT 55'4" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.58 #1
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:31.69 #2 US#69 OH#10
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.40 #3
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x200 1:33.14 #4
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:34.48 #5
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:35.61 #6 OH#35
Boys Relay Norwayne, OH
B-4x200 1:35.73 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:28.75 #1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:30.93 #3
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x400 3:31.78 #4 OH#19
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:32.16 #5
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x400 3:32.76 #6

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60 7.53 #1 US#9 MI#1
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-60 7.62 #1 Prelims
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.91 #2
Brown, Brittini (2011) Collinwood, OH
G-60 7.97 #3
Gardner, Kaila (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-60 7.99 #4 OH#27

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-200 26.22 #1
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-200 26.47 #1 Blue
Hicks, Ebony (2011) John F Kennedy, OH
G-200 26.58 #2
Deskins, Taylor (2010) Garfield Heights, OH
G-200 26.83 #3 OH#37
Love, Naeyana (2011) Beaumont, OH
G-200 26.88 #4 OH#41

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baisden, Kendall (2013) Detroit Country Day, MI
G-400 53.99 #1
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 57.60 #2
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 57.87 #3 US#88 OH#8
Barnett-Jefferson, Ann (2016) Unknown, UN
G-400 58.19 #4
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 59.69 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-800 2:15.05 #1
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-800 2:17.96 #2
Walker, Katelyn (2010) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.08 #3 OH#8
Lofton, Dede (2010) Mumford, MI
G-800 2:19.45 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-1600 5:00.63 #1 US#18 OH#2
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Grosse Pointe South, MI
G-1600 5:12.58 #2
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-1600 5:13.28 #3 CT#7
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 5:13.35 #4 OH#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kreider, Mallory (2010) Edgewood, OH
G-3200 11:29.12 #1
Link, Katy (2012) Unknown, UN
G-3200 11:29.88 #2

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.84 #1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-60H 8.97 #1 Prelims

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'4" #1
Rettburg, Katrina (2010) Mckinley, OH
G-LJ 17'2" #2
Paskell, Alexandria (2010) Solon, OH
G-LJ 17'2" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-TJ 36'6.5" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starcher, Ayla (2010) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-PV 11'0" #1 OH#3
Cain, Julia (2010) Sandy Valley, OH
G-PV 10'6" #2 OH#8
Gaskell, Sarah (2010) Troy Christian, OH
G-PV 10'0" #3 OH#14
Martin, Kaitlyn (2012) River View, OH
G-PV 10'0" #4 OH#14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) Ontario, OH
G-SP 37'5.5" #1
Menges, Kaitlyn (2012) New Philadelphia, OH
G-SP 34'8.5" #2 OH#33
Cotton, Aliyah (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-SP 34'8" #3 OH#35
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 34'0.5" #4
Teddleton, Amanda Maple Heights, OH
G-SP 33'9" #5
Williams, Taylor Unknown, UN
G-SP 33'5" #6
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 33'1" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesner, Megan (2011) Ashland, OH
G-WT 40'8" #1
Ballow, Carley (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 37'6" #2
Seide, Theresa (2011) Wayne, OH
G-WT 36'8" #3
Valore, Kristen (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 36'5" #4 OH#24
Manuel-Edge, Tearia (2010) Wayne, OH
G-WT 35'8.5" #5
Francescangeli, Hedy (2011) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 32'0" #6 OH#33
Davis, Hannah (2010) Kings, OH
G-WT 30'0" #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:45.87 #1 US#88 OH#11
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:45.97 #2 US#92 OH#12
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:46.70 #3
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:48.77 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:00.51 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 4:01.23 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State