|
B-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Melone, Nick (2010) |
Columbiana, OH | B-60 | 7.06 #1 | OH#16 |
Melone, Nick (2010) |
Columbiana, OH | B-60 | 7.15 #1 | Prelims |
Solomon, Daniel |
Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH | B-60 | 7.16 #2 | |
Jones, Aarick (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-60 | 7.17 #3 | OH#36 |
Solomon, Daniel |
Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH | B-60 | 7.19 #2 | Prelims |
Darby, Lavonte (2011) |
Unknown, MI | B-60 | 7.21 #4 | |
Shephard, Deron (2010) |
Unknown, MI | B-60 | 7.22 #5 | MI#43 |
Darby, Lavonte (2011) |
Unknown, MI | B-60 | 7.23 #3 | Prelims |
Blanks, Antonio (2011) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.24 #4 | Prelims |
Jones, Aarick (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-60 | 7.26 #5 | Prelims |
Shephard, Deron (2010) |
Unknown, MI | B-60 | 7.27 #6 | Prelims |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-60 | 7.29 #6 | OH#69 |
Holloway, Jason (2012) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.30 #7 | Prelims |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-60 | 7.31 #8 | Prelims |
Parker, Larry |
Hubbard, OH | B-60 | 7.32 #9 | Prelims OH#81 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcnair, Robert (2010) |
Solon, OH | B-400 | 49.63 #1 | |
Anderson, Latwan (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-400 | 50.03 #2 | US#83 OH#8 |
Spooney, John (2010) |
Nordonia, OH | B-400 | 50.25 #3 | OH#12 |
Brachna, Jon |
University, OH | B-400 | 51.65 #1 | Blue OH#29 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hiltner, Jake (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-800 | 1:59.56 #1 | |
Onifer, Jake (2011) |
Peninsula, OH | B-800 | 2:00.91 #2 | OH#23 |
Sivakumaran, Vibushan (2011) |
Woodridge, OH | B-800 | 2:02.76 #3 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McVicker, Dayton (2011) |
Fairmont, WV | B-1600 | 4:24.52 #1 | WV#1 |
Weaver, Steve (2012) |
Napoleon, OH | B-1600 | 4:26.60 #2 | |
Britton, Carson (2010) |
Col Crawford, OH | B-1600 | 4:26.67 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gliha, Nick (2011) |
Trinity, OH | B-3200 | 9:44.71 #1 | OH#13 |
Robinson, Chase (2010) |
Fairless, OH | B-3200 | 9:48.70 #2 | |
Groubert, Justin (2011) |
Uniontown Lake, OH | B-3200 | 9:49.72 #3 | |
Alto, Chris (2010) |
Archbishop Hoban-Akron, OH | B-3200 | 9:54.27 #4 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McDaniel, Donte (2010) |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-60H | 8.17 #1 | US#38 OH#8 |
Chester, Sam (2011) |
Medina, OH | B-60H | 8.22 #2 | |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-60H | 8.31 #3 | |
McDaniel, Donte (2010) |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-60H | 8.36 #1 | Prelims |
Chester, Sam (2011) |
Medina, OH | B-60H | 8.38 #2 | Prelims |
Lancione, Peter (2011) |
Avon Lake, OH | B-60H | 8.39 #3 | Prelims OH#19 |
Currens, Luke (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-60H | 8.39 #4 | OH#19 |
Currens, Luke (2010) |
Wadsworth, OH | B-60H | 8.45 #4 | Prelims |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-60H | 8.48 #5 | Prelims |
Hines, Justin (2010) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-60H | 8.48 #6 | Prelims OH#26 |
Hines, Justin (2010) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-60H | 8.50 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Caden (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Anderson, Adrian (2011) |
Collinwood, OH | B-LJ | 22'1" #1 | |
Price, Josh (2010) |
North Olmsted, OH | B-LJ | 21'11" #2 | OH#5 |
Chronister, Nate (2011) |
Highland, OH | B-LJ | 21'7" #3 | OH#15 |
Jones, Bryan (2010) |
Northwest, OH | B-LJ | 21'4" #4 | |
Melchor, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-LJ | 21'2" #5 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Dwayne |
Dunbar, OH | B-TJ | 41'7" #1 | OH#8 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Uhle, Christopher (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | |
Uhle, Joey (2011) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | |
Bialik, Joe (2010) |
Boardman, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | OH#7 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hoty, Matthew (2010) |
Perkins, OH | B-SP | 62'2" #1 | |
Brode, Dustin (2010) |
Canfield, OH | B-SP | 62'0" #2 | |
Hicks, A.J. (2011) |
Solon, OH | B-SP | 53'3" #3 | |
Bennett, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-SP | 51'8" #4 | |
Calloway, Dajuan (2010) |
Glenville, OH | B-SP | 50'5.5" #5 | OH#26 |
Enlow, Ryan (2010) |
Uniontown Lake, OH | B-SP | 48'6" #6 | |
Gladney, Aaron |
Mansfield, OH | B-SP | 48'1.5" #7 | OH#44 |
Beyland, Matt (2010) |
Centerville, OH | B-SP | 48'1" #8 | |
McGowan, Benny (2012) |
Centerville, OH | B-SP | 47'10.5" #9 | |
Mitman, Bobby (2011) |
Ontario, OH | B-SP | 47'6" #10 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brode, Dustin (2010) |
Canfield, OH | B-WT | 68'11" #1 | |
Bennett, Michael (2011) |
Centerville, OH | B-WT | 61'1" #2 | |
Ballenger, Josh (2010) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-WT | 55'4.5" #3 | |
Lee, Jim (2010) |
Centerville, OH | B-WT | 55'4" #4 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.58 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
John F Kennedy, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.69 #2 | US#69 OH#10 |
Boys Relay |
Maple Heights, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.40 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.14 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:34.48 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.61 #6 | OH#35 |
Boys Relay |
Norwayne, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.73 #7 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Solon, OH | B-4x400 | 3:28.75 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Glenville, OH | B-4x400 | 3:30.93 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Nordonia, OH | B-4x400 | 3:31.78 #4 | OH#19 |
Boys Relay |
Maple Heights, OH | B-4x400 | 3:32.16 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Wadsworth, OH | B-4x400 | 3:32.76 #6 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baisden, Kendall (2013) |
Detroit Country Day, MI | G-60 | 7.53 #1 | US#9 MI#1 |
Baisden, Kendall (2013) |
Detroit Country Day, MI | G-60 | 7.62 #1 | Prelims |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-60 | 7.91 #2 | |
Brown, Brittini (2011) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60 | 7.97 #3 | |
Gardner, Kaila (2011) |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-60 | 7.99 #4 | OH#27 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-200 | 26.22 #1 | |
Grambling, Nina (2011) |
Washington, OH | G-200 | 26.47 #1 | Blue |
Hicks, Ebony (2011) |
John F Kennedy, OH | G-200 | 26.58 #2 | |
Deskins, Taylor (2010) |
Garfield Heights, OH | G-200 | 26.83 #3 | OH#37 |
Love, Naeyana (2011) |
Beaumont, OH | G-200 | 26.88 #4 | OH#41 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baisden, Kendall (2013) |
Detroit Country Day, MI | G-400 | 53.99 #1 | |
McGee, Dynasty (2011) |
Ypsilanti, MI | G-400 | 57.60 #2 | |
Arnold, Andrea (2010) |
Maple Heights, OH | G-400 | 57.87 #3 | US#88 OH#8 |
Barnett-Jefferson, Ann (2016) |
Unknown, UN | G-400 | 58.19 #4 | |
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-400 | 59.69 #5 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-800 | 2:15.05 #1 | |
Farrow, Ersula (2015) |
Grosse Pointe South, MI | G-800 | 2:17.96 #2 | |
Walker, Katelyn (2010) |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-800 | 2:19.08 #3 | OH#8 |
Lofton, Dede (2010) |
Mumford, MI | G-800 | 2:19.45 #4 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) |
North Royalton, OH | G-1600 | 5:00.63 #1 | US#18 OH#2 |
Farrow, Ersula (2015) |
Grosse Pointe South, MI | G-1600 | 5:12.58 #2 | |
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) |
Windsor, CT | G-1600 | 5:13.28 #3 | CT#7 |
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-1600 | 5:13.35 #4 | OH#6 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kreider, Mallory (2010) |
Edgewood, OH | G-3200 | 11:29.12 #1 | |
Link, Katy (2012) |
Unknown, UN | G-3200 | 11:29.88 #2 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Amber (2010) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60H | 8.84 #1 | |
Smith, Amber (2010) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60H | 8.97 #1 | Prelims |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bohan, Christine (2013) |
Avon Lake, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Amber (2010) |
Collinwood, OH | G-LJ | 17'4" #1 | |
Rettburg, Katrina (2010) |
Mckinley, OH | G-LJ | 17'2" #2 | |
Paskell, Alexandria (2010) |
Solon, OH | G-LJ | 17'2" #2 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Busbee, Erin (2010) |
Collinwood, OH | G-TJ | 36'6.5" #1 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Starcher, Ayla (2010) |
Olentangy Orange, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | OH#3 |
Cain, Julia (2010) |
Sandy Valley, OH | G-PV | 10'6" #2 | OH#8 |
Gaskell, Sarah (2010) |
Troy Christian, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #3 | OH#14 |
Martin, Kaitlyn (2012) |
River View, OH | G-PV | 10'0" #4 | OH#14 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnhill, Kelly (2010) |
Ontario, OH | G-SP | 37'5.5" #1 | |
Menges, Kaitlyn (2012) |
New Philadelphia, OH | G-SP | 34'8.5" #2 | OH#33 |
Cotton, Aliyah (2010) |
Maple Heights, OH | G-SP | 34'8" #3 | OH#35 |
Strickler, Amelia (2012) |
Bay, OH | G-SP | 34'0.5" #4 | |
Teddleton, Amanda |
Maple Heights, OH | G-SP | 33'9" #5 | |
Williams, Taylor |
Unknown, UN | G-SP | 33'5" #6 | |
Bohan, Christine (2013) |
Avon Lake, OH | G-SP | 33'1" #7 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wesner, Megan (2011) |
Ashland, OH | G-WT | 40'8" #1 | |
Ballow, Carley (2010) |
Brunswick, OH | G-WT | 37'6" #2 | |
Seide, Theresa (2011) |
Wayne, OH | G-WT | 36'8" #3 | |
Valore, Kristen (2012) |
Brunswick, OH | G-WT | 36'5" #4 | OH#24 |
Manuel-Edge, Tearia (2010) |
Wayne, OH | G-WT | 35'8.5" #5 | |
Francescangeli, Hedy (2011) |
Brunswick, OH | G-WT | 32'0" #6 | OH#33 |
Davis, Hannah (2010) |
Kings, OH | G-WT | 30'0" #7 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.87 #1 | US#88 OH#11 |
Girls Relay |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.97 #2 | US#92 OH#12 |
Girls Relay |
Collinwood, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.70 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.77 #4 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Shaker Heights, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.51 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Collinwood, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.23 #3 |
Link directly to this page