Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-20
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lankford, Ryan (2010) Paxon, FL
B-100 10.51 #1 US#21 FL#3 w(1.9)
Baxter, Keith (2010) Homestead, FL
B-100 10.69 #2 FL#13 w(1.9)
Barr, Karl (2011) Forrest, FL
B-100 10.72 #3 FL#16 w(1.9)
Lankford, Ryan (2010) Paxon, FL
B-100 10.75 #1 pre w(0.8)
Lamb, Corvin (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 FL#19 w(1.9)
Lamb, Corvin (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.91 #2 pre w(0.7)
Joseph, Perry (2011) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.97 #5 FL#50 w(1.9)
Moore, Harold Sandalwood, FL
B-100 11.00 #6 FL#58 w(1.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.16 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Terry, Brandon (2010) Alpharetta, GA
B-200 22.27 #2 pre GA#13 w(-0.8)
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.36 #1 FL#62 w(0.9)
Shellings, Corey (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-200 22.36 #3 pre w(1.8)
Jones, Javon (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-200 22.42 #2 w(0.9)
West, Jarvis (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-200 22.44 #4 pre w(1.2)
Tapley, Sean (2010) Raines, FL
B-200 22.46 #5 pre FL#76 w(-1.5)
Jean-Louis, Alain (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-200 22.48 #6 pre w(1.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 48.65 #1
Harris, Michaelee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.43 #1 pre
Pamilton, Stephon (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-400 49.51 #2
Brown, Mack (2010) Gibbs, FL
B-400 49.52 #2 pre FL#44
Terry, Brandon (2010) Alpharetta, GA
B-400 49.67 #3 pre
Tapley, Sean (2010) Raines, FL
B-400 49.77 #4 pre
Tapley, Sean (2010) Raines, FL
B-400 49.80 #3
Pamilton, Stephon (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-400 49.86 #5 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garcia, Eduardo (2011) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:38.33 #1 FL#27

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.19 #1 w(1.1)
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.44 #1 pre w(0.9)
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-110H 14.68 #2 w(1.1)
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-110H 14.76 #3 w(1.1)
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-110H 14.85 #4 w(1.1)
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-110H 14.98 #5 FL#41 w(1.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.31 #1
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 38.59 #2
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-300H 38.75 #3
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 38.86 #4
Yisreal, Hazeilneriah (2011) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-300H 39.34 #1 pre
Smith, Roy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.39 #2 pre
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.47 #3 pre
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-300H 39.54 #4 pre
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.04 #5 pre
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.17 #6 pre
Critcher, Kenlee (2010) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-300H 40.26 #7 pre
White, Kelvin (2010) Lakewood, FL
B-300H 40.44 #8 pre
Ogle, Christen (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-300H 40.54 #9 pre
Pearson, Kevin (2010) Wekiva, FL
B-300H 40.59 #5
Randall, Marcus (2011) Homestead, FL
B-300H 40.60 #6
Breeland, Bashaud (2010) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
B-300H 40.69 #10 pre SC#1
Mccombs, Josh (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-300H 40.78 #11 pre
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-300H 40.88 #12 pre
Johnson, Dante (2013) Mays, GA
B-300H 41.32 #13 pre
Roberts, Tony (2010) Springstead, FL
B-300H 41.65 #14 pre
Anthony, Rose (2011) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 41.70 #15 pre
Forbes, Wendell (2010) Battery Creek, SC
B-300H 41.81 #16 pre SC#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierey, Adam (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#19
Trail, Lyndon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#19
Clark, Jordan (2011) Wekiva, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Barrs, Dorian (2010) Clay, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
McClendon, Jermal (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lankford, Ryan (2010) Paxon, FL
B-LJ 23'9.5" #1 NWI
Guy, Dorian (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-LJ 23'6" #2 NWI
Noble, Marquis (2011) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-LJ 23'5.5" #3 NWI
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-LJ 23'2.75" #4 NWI
Martin, Kenyon (2010) Pensacola, FL
B-LJ 22'11.25" #5 NWI
Geohaghan, Ronald (2012) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
B-LJ 22'6.25" #6 NWI
Youngblood, Xavier (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
B-LJ 22'0.25" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Kentrell (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 48'5.25" #1 NWI
Wade, Marquel (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-TJ 46'1.5" #2 NWI
Martin, Kenyon (2010) Pensacola, FL
B-TJ 45'9.25" #3 NWI
Harris, Normando (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-TJ 45'1.5" #4 NWI
Clayton, Mychal (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-TJ 45'0.25" #5 NWI
Burden, Gabriel (2010) Clay, FL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #6 NWI
Harris, Vontraviou (2010) Sebastian River, FL
B-TJ 44'10.25" #7 NWI
Bryant, Frantanzy (2010) Eagles View, FL
B-TJ 44'6.75" #8 NWI
Howard, Laquan (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
B-TJ 44'6.25" #9 NWI
Charles, Widson (2011) South Dade, FL
B-TJ 44'2.75" #10 NWI
Gilliland, Bryce (2010) Lake Brantley, FL
B-TJ 44'2.5" #11 NWI
Jenkins, Norman (2010) Battery Creek, SC
B-TJ 44'1.5" #12 NWI
Geohaghan, Ronald (2012) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
B-TJ 44'0.5" #13 NWI
Monroe, Tommie (2010) Clay, FL
B-TJ 43'7.75" #15 NWI
Frederick, Raheen (2010) Allendale-Fairfax, SC
B-TJ 43'3.75" #16 NWI
Wiggins, Tavarris (2010) Pine Forest, FL
B-TJ 43'0.5" #17 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saitta, Evan (2010) Bolles, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1 FL#14
Scantling, Garrett (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2 FL#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-SP 56'4.75" #1
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 55'0.25" #2 FL#11
Graham, Charvin (2010) South Dade, FL
B-SP 51'5.75" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baker, Demetre (2010) Orange Park, FL
B-DT 178'9" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.22 #1
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.39 #2
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #3
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 42.47 #3 FL#44
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #5
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 42.61 #2 pre
Boys Relay Homestead, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #3 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #6
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #4 pre
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #7
Boys Relay Nature Coast, FL
B-4x100 42.87 #5 pre
Boys Relay Battery Creek, SC
B-4x100 42.95 #6 pre
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #7 pre
Boys Relay Fleming Island, FL
B-4x100 43.02 #8 pre
Boys Relay Battery Creek, SC
B-4x100 43.11 #8
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #9 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #10 pre FL#98
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #11 pre
Boys Relay Lake Brantley, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #12 pre
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #13 pre
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x100 43.66 #14 pre
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.73 #15 pre
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x100 43.79 #16 pre
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 43.79 #16 pre
Boys Relay Pine Forest, FL
B-4x100 43.87 #18 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:19.20 #1
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x400 3:23.59 #2
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x400 3:24.03 #3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.30 #1 w(-1.9)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-100 11.79 #2 US#35 FL#6 w(-1.9)
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.06 #3 FL#19 w(-1.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.07 #4 w(-1.9)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.08 #1 pre w(0)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-100 12.19 #2 pre w(0)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.28 #5 w(-1.9)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-100 12.32 #3 pre w(0.8)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.32 #6 w(-1.9)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.36 #7 w(-1.9)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.36 #7 w(-1.9)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-100 12.39 #4 pre w(1)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-100 12.46 #5 pre w(0.9)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 12.47 #6 pre w(0)
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.49 #7 pre w(0.9)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.97 #1 w(-1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 24.83 #1 pre w(2.4)
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-200 24.85 #2 w(-1)
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-200 24.90 #2 pre w(2.4)
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-200 24.94 #3 pre w(-0.5)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.95 #4 pre w(-2.1)
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-200 25.00 #3 w(-1)
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-200 25.05 #4 w(-1)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.39 #5 pre w(2.6)
Reid, Breonca (2011) Sandalwood, FL
G-200 25.48 #6 pre w(1.2)
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-200 25.60 #7 pre w(2.3)
Shuman, Kenneisha (2011) South Dade, FL
G-200 25.60 #7 pre w(2.6)
Balfour, Maya (2012) Our Lady of Lourdes, FL
G-200 25.61 #9 pre w(2.4)
Goodson, Bria (2011) Orange Park, FL
G-200 25.66 #10 pre w(2.4)
Smith, Tyler (2010) Wolfson, FL
G-200 25.69 #11 pre w(-2.1)
Folston, Jazzmine (2013) Cocoa, FL
G-200 25.70 #12 pre w(2.3)
Bell, Latorria (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-200 25.74 #13 pre w(-0.6)
Shuman, Kenneisha (2011) South Dade, FL
G-200 25.83 #5 w(-1)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-200 25.84 #6 w(-1)
Middleton, Kededra (2012) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.91 #14 pre w(-0.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-400 55.37 #1
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 55.99 #2
Nelson, Briana (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-400 56.79 #1 pre
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 56.94 #2 pre
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 58.35 #3
Funderburk, Kala (2011) Lakewood, FL
G-400 58.47 #3 pre
Carter, Natania (2010) Paxon, FL
G-400 58.53 #4 FL#54
Cooley, Gelela (2010) Gainesville, FL
G-400 59.24 #4 pre
Carter, Natania (2010) Paxon, FL
G-400 59.42 #5 pre
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.52 #6 pre
Doucet, Danielle (2010) Nature Coast, FL
G-400 59.66 #7 pre
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-400 59.74 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Ariel (2010) Nathan B. Forrest, FL
G-800 2:18.36 #1
Bogan, Tianeisha (2010) South Dade, FL
G-800 2:19.42 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.69 #1 w(-0.9)
Austin, Haley (2011) Rickards, FL
G-100H 14.82 #1 pre w(0)
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 15.16 #2 pre w(0.7)
Austin, Haley (2011) Rickards, FL
G-100H 15.18 #2 w(-0.9)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 43.52 #1 US#66 FL#6
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.54 #2
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 44.24 #3
Jean, Sandy (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.61 #1 pre
Jenkins, Erica (2011) Wolfson, FL
G-300H 44.71 #2 pre
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.12 #4 FL#22
Aromashodu, Danielle (2010) Reagan, FL
G-300H 45.25 #3 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.25 #5
Larbi, Ama (2011) Alpharetta, GA
G-300H 45.42 #6
McCall, Chenique (2012) South Dade, FL
G-300H 45.46 #4 pre
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 45.70 #5 pre
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 46.44 #6 pre
Grier, Latorria (2011) South Dade, FL
G-300H 46.45 #7 pre
Falcone, Emma (2010) Seminole, FL
G-300H 46.56 #7
Whitaker, Johna' (2013) Pine Forest, FL
G-300H 46.59 #8
Larbi, Ama (2011) Alpharetta, GA
G-300H 46.67 #8 pre
Mccan, Samantha (2011) Lake Brantley, FL
G-300H 47.64 #9 pre
Dekrey, Katrina (2010) Eastside, FL
G-300H 47.84 #10 pre
Steplight, Shawanna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.89 #11 pre
Rogers, Angel (2011) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-300H 47.99 #12 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gabor, Anastasi (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-HJ 5'4.25" #1
Vilson, Barbra (2013) South Dade, FL
G-HJ 5'4.25" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'8" #1 NWI
Bowser, Jazmine (2013) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 18'2.25" #2 NWI
Fluellen, Denae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 18'1.5" #3 NWI
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #4 NWI
Walker, Courtney (2011) Mandarin, FL
G-LJ 17'11" #5 NWI
Matthews, Lloynecia (2012) Oak Ridge, FL
G-LJ 17'10.25" #6 NWI
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-LJ 17'6.25" #7 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Niaja (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 38'3" #1 NWI
Esperance, Juna (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 37'11" #2 NWI
Stewart, Carmelia (2011) Wekiva, FL
G-TJ 36'10" #3 NWI
Barnett, Chantae (2010) Oak Ridge, FL
G-TJ 36'6" #4 NWI
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-TJ 36'1" #5 NWI
Stewart, Natasha (2011) Vero Beach, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #6 NWI
Spence, Shannon (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #6 NWI
Croft, Tares (2010) J L Mann, SC
G-TJ 35'9" #8 NWI
David, Tiatiana (2011) South Dade, FL
G-TJ 35'7" #9 NWI
Cureton, Tanisha (2011) J L Mann, SC
G-TJ 35'1" #10 NWI
Clark, Tatianna (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 35'0" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Smithwick, Emily (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romain, Destinee (2010) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 41'0.25" #1
Parmer, Shehara (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 39'3.25" #2
Reiman, Tori (2012) Bolles, FL
G-SP 38'11.5" #3 FL#19
Gould, Mykeyla (2011) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 38'9.5" #4 FL#22
Parker, T'Keya (2010) Pine Forest, FL
G-SP 38'6.25" #5
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-SP 36'5" #6 FL#54
Benton, Samantha (2010) Orange Park, FL
G-SP 35'9.25" #7
Rose, Demery (2012) Statesboro, GA
G-SP 35'1" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Tevin (2010) Yulee, FL
G-DT 136'7" #1
Monroe, Amber (2011) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 129'3" #2
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-DT 123'7" #3
Benton, Samantha (2010) Orange Park, FL
G-DT 123'0" #4 FL#25
Cook, Lynn (2011) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-DT 120'1" #5 FL#31

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 48.10 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.44 #2
Girls Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #3
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.67 #4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.90 #1 pre
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x100 48.93 #2 pre
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 49.25 #3 pre
Girls Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
G-4x100 49.33 #4 pre
Girls Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
G-4x100 49.35 #5 pre
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 49.40 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 49.43 #5
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 49.44 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 49.78 #6
Girls Relay Lake Brantley, FL
G-4x100 49.80 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:53.69 #1
Girls Relay South Dade, FL
G-4x400 3:57.70 #2
Girls Relay Pine Forest, FL
G-4x400 4:01.94 #3
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 4:04.58 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State