Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier
Date: 2011-02-08
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: GaREAT Complex, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 6.97 #1
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-60 7.03 #1 pre
Roberts, Nick (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.10 #3 OH#15
Roberts, Nick (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.13 #3 pre
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.16 #4
Edwards, Berkley (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.17 #5
Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-60 7.19 #6
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-60 7.20 #4 pre
Edwards, Berkley (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.21 #5 pre
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.22 #7
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.25 #8 OH#60
Saffo, Dionte (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Crandall, Jeremiah (2012) Strongsville, OH
B-60 7.26 #8 pre
Saffo, Dionte (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.26 #9
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60 7.27 #10
Mcshepard, Marcus (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.28 #9 pre
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-60 7.29 #10 pre
Weilacher, Micha Chagrin Falls, OH
B-60 7.30 #11 pre OH#77
Davis, Diante Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.31 #13 pre MI#60
Yohman, Keith (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.32 #14 pre
Agee, Kendall (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60 7.32 #15 pre
Kooy, Nate Chardon, OH
B-60 7.32 #16 pre OH#85
Askew, William (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-60 7.32 #17 pre
Long Iii, Edward Shaker Heights, OH
B-60 7.34 #18 pre OH#90

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.08 #1
Redwine, Kyle (2012) Avondale, MI
B-200 22.13 #2 US#38 MI#2
Lane, Omar (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-200 22.38 #3 US#78 OH#10
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-200 22.51 #4 US#100 OH#12
Ervin, Jason (2012) North Farmington, MI
B-200 22.73 #5 MI#10
Settles, Jarell (2009) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.85 #6 MI#13
Askew, William (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.88 #7
Mcdonald, James (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.93 #8
Little, Anthony (2012) Euclid, OH
B-200 22.95 #9 OH#27
Elam, Jeff (2012) Greater Latrobe, PA
B-200 22.96 #10 PA#19

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400 49.48 #1
Brown, Jocoby Ypsilanti, MI
B-400 50.52 #2 MI#8
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 50.67 #3
Goins, Francis (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-400 51.53 #4 OH#27
Miaczynski, Brett Ypsilanti, MI
B-400 51.59 #5 MI#22
Allwein, Anthony (2013) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-400 51.83 #6
Clark, Bryan (2011) Euclid, OH
B-400 51.94 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baum, Brian (2011) Marlington, OH
B-800 1:57.97 #1
Krszal, Brandon (2011) West Allegheny, PA
B-800 1:58.59 #2
Meterko, A.J. Ypsilanti, MI
B-800 2:00.50 #3 MI#9
Madigan, Sean Ypsilanti, MI
B-800 2:02.81 #4
Ostrowski, Max (2012) Mentor, OH
B-800 2:03.46 #6
Thorne, David Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 2:04.37 #8

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gasior, Bob (2011) Pittsburgh Central Catholic, PA
B-Mile 4:29.51 #1 PA#22
Sweeney, John (2011) St. Ignatius, OH
B-Mile 4:31.81 #2 OH#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kuhman, Dan (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:30.00 #1 US#96 MI#7
Pelletier, Matt (2012) Berkshire, OH
B-3200 9:31.00 #2
Polman, Ryan (2012) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:32.00 #3
Silenieks, Juris (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:32.00 #4 MI#8
Rusnaczyk, Michael (2011) Independence, OH
B-3200 9:46.00 #5
Joynes, Kyle (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:49.00 #6 MI#24
Steiner, Logan (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
B-3200 9:57.00 #7 MI#30
Shaker, Joseph Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:58.42 #8 OH#41

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.13 #1
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.18 #1 pre
Little, Anthony (2012) Euclid, OH
B-60H 8.41 #2 pre OH#19
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.45 #3 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.46 #2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassen, Mo (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 US#57 OH#5
Morales, Arnoldo (2013) Struthers, OH
B-HJ 6'6.75" #1 US#57 OH#5
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-HJ 6'4.75" #3
Wallace, Colton (2011) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'2.75" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Adrian (2011) Collinwood, OH
B-LJ 21'6" #1 OH#14

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-TJ 44'9.75" #1 PA#11
Coats, Cody (2011) Bradford Area, PA
B-TJ 42'10.5" #3 PA#26
Dougherty, Vinny (2011) Brookville, PA
B-TJ 41'7.75" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Patrick Ypsilanti, MI
B-PV 13'11.25" #1 MI#17

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-SP 58'9.25" #1
Reinhard, David (2012) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 53'8.5" #2
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 52'6" #3
Reed, Troy (2011) Bradford Area, PA
B-SP 50'7" #4 PA#21
Baumann, Lawrence (2012) Cathedral Prep, PA
B-SP 49'4.5" #5
Tayala, Matthias (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-SP 49'3" #6 MI#16
Whaley, Andrew (2011) Marlington, OH
B-SP 48'11.75" #7
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-SP 48'10" #8
Welliver, Jason (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-SP 47'4" #9 OH#48

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tayala, Matthias (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
B-WT 68'6.75" #1 US#14 MI#2
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-WT 60'5.25" #2
Welliver, Jason (2011) Mineral Ridge, OH
B-WT 57'2.75" #3 US#67 OH#19
Iarussi, Keary (2011) Struthers, OH
B-WT 53'9.75" #4 OH#22
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 52'6" #5
Braun, Jesse (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 51'1" #6
Hill, Jeff (2011) Hubbard, OH
B-WT 48'6" #7
Carpenter, Zach (2010) Whitmore Lake, MI
B-WT 46'10" #8 MI#12

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Unattached, OH
B-4x200 1:30.78 #2 US#41 OH#5
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:30.94 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x200 1:31.72 #5
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.07 #6
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:33.77 #7
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:34.48 #10
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:34.48 #9
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:34.50 #11
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:34.50 #12
Boys Relay Life Skills Ctr Of Lake Erie, OH
B-4x200 1:35.95 #13 OH#45
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:35.96 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
B-4x400 3:27.30 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:15.51 #2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.61 #1
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.73 #2
Smith, Shanice Ypsilanti, MI
G-60 7.79 #3 MI#7
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-60 7.88 #1 pre
Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-60 7.94 #2 pre
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-60 7.94 #4
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-60 7.95 #5
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-60 7.97 #3 pre
Hamilton, Diamond Avondale, MI
G-60 7.97 #3 pre
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 8.00 #5 pre
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 8.00 #6
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 8.00 #7

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cavin, Aisha (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.98 #1
Clark, Jordan (2011) Southfield, MI
G-200 25.10 #2 US#44 MI#4
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-200 25.32 #3 US#61 OH#5
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.86 #4
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-200 26.26 #5
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-200 26.46 #6
Eberman, Samantha (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 26.66 #8 OH#38
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.78 #9

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Dynasty (2011) Ypsilanti, MI
G-400 55.09 #1
Cross, Latipha (2012) Southfield, MI
G-400 55.10 #2 US#6 MI#3
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 58.29 #3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-Mile 5:14.13 #1
Bungo, Caitlin Ypsilanti, MI
G-Mile 5:16.07 #2 MI#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malone, Margo (2012) Ypsilanti, MI
G-3200 11:14.19 #1 US#79 MI#8

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60H 8.94 #1
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 8.95 #2
Sanders, Jerica (2011) Lake Catholic, OH
G-60H 9.24 #1 pre
Scott, Chelsea (2011) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60H 9.36 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kassab, Paige (2012) Meadville Area, PA
G-HJ 5'3" #1
Seroka, Katelyn St. Joseph, OH
G-HJ 5'1" #2 OH#23

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sample, Danielle (2011) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 34'7.75" #1
Scalise, Danielle Greater Latrobe, PA
G-TJ 34'1.5" #2

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weinheimer, Sammie (2011) North East, PA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallavan, Kim (2011) Kenston, OH
G-SP 37'8.75" #2
Simmons, Kenya (2012) Harvey, OH
G-SP 36'1.25" #3
Bresnahan, Maggie (2012) Canfield, OH
G-SP 35'3.25" #4
Sisk, April (2012) Carrollton, OH
G-SP 35'3.25" #5
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-SP 34'5.5" #6
Menges, Kaitlyn (2012) New Philadelphia, OH
G-SP 34'5.5" #7

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 47'10" #1
Francescangeli, Hedy (2011) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 37'5.25" #2
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 34'5.5" #3
Fustos, Sophia (2014) Hickory, PA
G-WT 33'4.5" #4 PA#3
Neider, Jennifer (2012) Hickory, PA
G-WT 32'7" #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:44.48 #1
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:48.46 #2
Girls Relay McDowell, PA
G-4x200 1:48.82 #3 PA#30
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x200 1:49.66 #4 OH#24

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:07.93 #1
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:09.77 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State