Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bob Hayes Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-15
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.28 #1 w(0.4)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.35 #2 w(0.4)
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.51 #3 US#25 FL#7 w(0.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.59 #1 pre w(3.6)
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.62 #2 pre w(1.2)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.65 #4 FL#14 w(0.4)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.69 #5 w(0.4)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-100 10.70 #6 w(0.4)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.71 #7 w(0.4)
Jernigan, Terry (2014) East Ridge, FL
B-100 10.75 #3 pre w(1.9)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-100 10.78 #4 pre w(1.8)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-100 10.78 #5 pre w(2.3)
Oliver, Brian (2014) Raines, FL
B-100 10.86 #6 pre w(3)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-100 10.86 #7 pre w(2.4)
Timpson Jr., Michael (2015) First Academy, FL
B-100 10.96 #8 pre w(2.8)
Young, Kenneth (2014) Godby, FL
B-100 10.97 #9 pre w(2.4)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.98 #10 pre w(3)
Beasley, Ronald (2015) South Dade, FL
B-100 11.00 #11 pre w(2.8)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.30 #1 w(0.7)
Atkins, Xavier (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-200 21.58 #2 FL#16 w(0.7)
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-200 21.71 #3 w(0.7)
Gibson, Torrance (2015) American Heritage, FL
B-200 21.76 #4 FL#30 w(0.7)
Davis, Josh (2014) Florida High, FL
B-200 21.82 #5 FL#35 w(0.7)
Turner, Devarius (2015) Liberty, FL
B-200 22.04 #6 w(0.7)
Motes, Bryce (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-200 22.35 #7 w(0.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.32 #1
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 47.55 #2
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 48.07 #3
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 48.50 #4
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.13 #1 pre
Mcdowell, Jonntue (2014) Raines, FL
B-400 49.24 #5
Hill, Jabari (2014) Miramar, FL
B-400 49.72 #2 pre
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 49.84 #6
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.95 #3 pre
Tatham, Rasheed (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-400 49.96 #4 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Matthew (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:54.96 #1
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:56.53 #2
Hollis, Kyren (2015) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:58.15 #3
Rodriguez, Joshua (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:58.46 #4 FL#66

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.38 #1 pre w(1)
Amos, Jemarruse (2014) Raines, FL
B-110H 14.59 #2 pre w(0.6)
Collins, David (2014) Campbell, GA
B-110H 14.77 #3 pre w(0.9)
Dickson, Michael (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-110H 14.92 #4 pre w(1.1)
Taylor, Michael (2014) First Academy, FL
B-110H 14.94 #5 pre w(1.1)
Washington, Jordan (2015) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.95 #6 pre w(0.9)
Marrow, Raekwon (2014) Wolfson, FL
B-110H 15.00 #7 pre w(0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 37.58 #1 US#41 FL#5
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 37.85 #2
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.71 #1 pre
Collins, David (2014) Campbell, GA
B-300H 38.87 #3
Marrow, Raekwon (2014) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 39.21 #2 pre
Collins, David (2014) Campbell, GA
B-300H 39.26 #3 pre
Grimes, Trevon (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-300H 39.31 #4 pre
Marrow, Raekwon (2014) Wolfson, FL
B-300H 39.35 #4
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.37 #5 pre
womble, charles (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.50 #5
Wright, Tyson (2015) Paxon, FL
B-300H 39.66 #6
Austin, Lawrence (2014) Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-300H 39.72 #6 pre
womble, charles (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-300H 39.72 #6 pre
Culver, De'Eric (2014) Godby, FL
B-300H 40.13 #8 pre
Parker, Nathan (2015) Beaufort, SC
B-300H 40.16 #9 pre SC#1
Mcdonnell, Austin (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.17 #10 pre
Greggo, Anthony (2014) Spruce Creek, FL
B-300H 40.32 #11 pre FL#83
King, Ki-Jana (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
B-300H 40.38 #12 pre
Koike, Hunter (2014) Nease, FL
B-300H 40.39 #13 pre
Thomas, Alexander (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-300H 40.51 #14 pre
Austin, Lawrence (2014) Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-300H 40.51 #7
Heholt, Brent (2014) Miramar, FL
B-300H 40.78 #15 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcswain, Freddie (2014) Liberty County, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#4
Searcy, Qua (2014) Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 GA#18
Wright, Jaqwon (2014) Sandalwood, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Dyer, Cory (2014) Oakleaf, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Kennion, Rasheed (2014) First Coast, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waring, Kenny (2015) Wando, SC
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 NWI
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-LJ 22'7" #2 NWI
Sharpe, Joshua Evans, FL
B-LJ 22'5" #3 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'4" #4 NWI
Searcy, Qua (2014) Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #5 NWI
Wilson, Joshua (2014) Liberty, FL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #6 NWI
Pringle, Rashaard (2015) Raines, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Leon (2014) Evans, FL
B-TJ 45'10.25" #1 NWI
Searcy, Qua (2014) Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-TJ 45'3" #2 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 44'11.5" #3 NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 44'8" #4 NWI
Williams, Latrell (2016) Columbia, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #5 NWI
Readon, Randi (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #6 NWI
Etienne, Jenir (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #7 NWI
Clark, Bernard (2014) Orange Park, FL
B-TJ 43'4.5" #8 NWI
Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
B-TJ 43'1" #9 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 61'5" #1 US#34 FL#2
Alexander, James (2014) Miami Jackson, FL
B-SP 54'0" #2 FL#14
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 53'9" #3
May, David (2014) Fleming Island, FL
B-SP 52'9" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Fredrick (2014) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-DT 175'9" #1 FL#6

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 41.20 #1 US#23 FL#2
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.52 #2
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.55 #3
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.88 #1 pre
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 42.31 #2 pre
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #4
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #5
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #3 pre
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 42.46 #4 pre
Boys Relay Ed White, FL
B-4x100 42.53 #5 pre
Boys Relay East Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #6 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.68 #7 pre FL#72
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #8 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.80 #6
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 42.96 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lamar County Comprehensive, GA
B-4x100 42.97 #10 pre
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x100 43.12 #11 pre
Boys Relay Mainland, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #7
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 43.44 #12 pre
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.44 #13 pre
Boys Relay Banneker, GA
B-4x100 43.62 #14 pre
Boys Relay Forrest, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #15 pre
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 43.67 #16 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.77 #17 pre
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #18 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:17.88 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:18.91 #2
Boys Relay Florida High, FL
B-4x400 3:24.01 #3

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x800 8:02.93 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.36 #1 w(2.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.43 #2 w(2.8)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 11.43 #3 w(2.8)
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-100 11.67 #1 pre w(2.2)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.81 #4 w(2.8)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 11.83 #5 w(2.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.87 #2 pre w(1.5)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 11.92 #6 w(2.8)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.92 #7 w(2.8)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 11.94 #8 w(2.8)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.99 #3 pre w(1.2)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.00 #4 pre w(1.3)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.01 #5 pre w(1.1)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-100 12.13 #6 pre w(1.2)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.14 #7 pre w(1.1)
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-100 12.15 #8 pre w(1.7)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-100 12.23 #10 pre w(1.5)
St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.23 #9 pre w(1.3)
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-100 12.43 #11 pre w(1.2)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.45 #12 pre w(1.3)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 23.45 #1 w(4.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.69 #2 w(4.8)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.87 #3 w(4.8)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 23.95 #4 w(4.8)
Sparling, Krystal (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.01 #1 pre NWI
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.08 #2 pre NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.11 #3 pre NWI
Whitney, Kaylin (2016) East Ridge, FL
G-200 24.18 #4 pre NWI
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.30 #5 w(4.8)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.31 #5 pre NWI
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 24.34 #6 w(4.8)
Mason, Symone (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-200 24.40 #6 pre NWI
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-200 24.41 #7 pre NWI
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.42 #8 pre NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.59 #7 w(4.8)
Francis, Chelsea (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-200 24.66 #8 w(4.8)
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-200 24.74 #9 pre NWI
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.87 #10 pre NWI
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-200 24.94 #11 pre NWI
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-200 25.03 #12 pre NWI
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 25.12 #13 pre NWI
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 25.35 #14 pre NWI
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-200 25.43 #15 pre NWI
Heyward-White, Bre-Anna (2016) Beaufort, SC
G-200 25.62 #16 pre NWI
Chandler, Kiwani (2014) Miramar, FL
G-200 25.63 #17 pre NWI
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-200 25.90 #18 pre NWI
Mallory, Tineisha (2014) First Coast, FL
G-200 25.98 #19 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 54.20 #1
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.49 #2
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-400 55.41 #1 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 56.47 #3
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.59 #4
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-400 56.78 #5
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 56.91 #6 FL#26
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-400 57.17 #2 pre
Ellis, Kendall (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 57.19 #3 pre
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 57.34 #4 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 57.89 #5 pre
Wilson, Tamani (2016) Maclay, FL
G-400 58.05 #6 pre
Gilbert, Lenneshia (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.22 #7 pre
Singletary, Cedrina (2015) Paxon, FL
G-400 58.26 #8 pre
Harris, Kristina (2015) Spruce Creek, FL
G-400 58.53 #7
Johnson, Kayla (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-400 58.55 #9 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.68 #10 pre
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 58.70 #11 pre
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-400 59.01 #12 pre
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Hillsborough, FL
G-400 59.08 #13 pre
Jones, Alexis (2017) Marion, AR
G-400 59.12 #14 pre
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-400 59.77 #8
Robinson, Jasmine (2014) Wharton, FL
G-400 59.92 #15 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Kayla (2014) Stanton, FL
G-800 2:16.50 #1 FL#20
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:19.67 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Macneal, Katherine (2014) Cypress Bay, FL
G-1600 5:03.17 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cruz, Alexa (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-3200 11:07.95 #1
Santiago, Katrina (2014) Ferguson, FL
G-3200 11:24.97 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 13.78 #1 w(2.7)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 13.85 #2 w(2.7)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.06 #3 w(2.7)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.22 #4 w(2.7)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.36 #5 w(2.7)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.57 #1 pre w(0.1)
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 14.58 #2 pre w(0.7)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.82 #6 w(2.7)
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 14.84 #3 pre w(0.6)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-100H 14.89 #4 pre w(0.6)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.98 #7 w(2.7)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 15.06 #5 pre w(0.2)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.08 #8 w(2.7)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.09 #6 pre w(0.3)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 15.09 #7 pre w(0.3)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 15.17 #8 pre w(0.6)
Smith, Nastolgia (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100H 15.19 #9 pre w(0.8)
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 15.21 #10 pre w(0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.00 #1 US#20 FL#3
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 42.23 #2 US#26 FL#4
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 42.88 #1 pre
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.22 #3
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.47 #2 pre
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.54 #4 FL#19
Jones, Alexis (2017) Marion, AR
G-300H 44.67 #5
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 44.75 #6
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.87 #3 pre
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Central, FL
G-300H 44.98 #4 pre
Kerrison, Stefani (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.03 #5 pre
Lovett, Shamaria (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.07 #6 pre
Jones, Alexis (2017) Marion, AR
G-300H 45.15 #7 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 45.60 #8 pre
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-300H 45.74 #9 pre
Lovette, Keyosha (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-300H 45.94 #10 pre
Lacy, Jasmin (2014) Campbell, GA
G-300H 46.13 #11 pre GA#41
Bendross, Kimberly (2016) Miami Jackson, FL
G-300H 46.21 #12 pre FL#51
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-300H 46.27 #13 pre
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-300H 46.32 #7
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 46.37 #14 pre
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-300H 46.47 #15 pre FL#58
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 47.05 #8
Houston, Kalin (2014) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-300H 47.17 #16 pre
Smith, Anel (2014) Freedom, FL
G-300H 47.23 #17 pre
Glee, Jocindra (17) Evans, FL
G-300H 47.36 #18 pre
Payne, Brianna (2015) Miami Killian, FL
G-300H 47.58 #19 pre
West, Olivia (2014) Mandarin, FL
G-300H 47.83 #20 pre
Friday, Devonne (2015) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-300H 47.94 #21 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#10
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#22
Evans, Jazmyn (2014) Godby, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bullock, Dominique (2014) Miami Killian, FL
G-LJ 19'4.5" #1 NWI
Gibson, Courtney (2017) Miami Southridge, FL
G-LJ 19'2" #2 NWI
Phillips, Danielle (95) Rockledge, FL
G-LJ 18'11" #3 NWI
Collins, Angelica (2014) Wando, SC
G-LJ 18'10" #4 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'9" #5 NWI
Bowland, Brittany (2015) Atlantic Coast, FL
G-LJ 18'4" #6 NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #7 NWI
Wilson, Caitlin (2014) Godby, FL
G-LJ 17'10" #8 NWI
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #9 NWI
Korie, Melody (2015) Rickards, FL
G-LJ 17'8.5" #10 NWI
Booker, Axia (2015) Sandalwood, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #11 NWI
Washington, Brianna (2017) Creekside, FL
G-LJ 17'2" #12 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Amanda (2016) Beaufort, SC
G-PV 12'9" #1 US#37 SC#1
Lee, Sarah (2014) Wando, SC
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 44'5" #1
Carter, Jhane (2014) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 42'8.5" #2
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-SP 40'9" #3
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'2" #4
Jarmon, Asia (2014) Rickards, FL
G-SP 39'2.5" #5 FL#26
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-SP 38'0" #6 FL#38
West, Aeon (2014) Florida High, FL
G-SP 37'10" #7
Mitchell, Tyra (2015) Raines, FL
G-SP 36'10" #8 FL#59
Green, Delana (2014) Raines, FL
G-SP 36'9" #9
Alston, Angel (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-SP 36'7" #10
Spralding, Ashar (2015) Santa Fe, FL
G-SP 35'9" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 152'4" #1
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 135'1" #2
Bennett, Courtney (2014) Liberty County, GA
G-DT 127'4" #3 GA#6
Alston, Angel (2015) Fleming Island, FL
G-DT 122'10" #4 FL#20
Thompson, Epiphany (2014) Miami Southridge, FL
G-DT 120'5" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 46.60 #1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.14 #2
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x100 48.24 #3
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x100 48.72 #4
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #5
Girls Relay Rockledge, FL
G-4x100 49.39 #6
Girls Relay Beaufort, SC
G-4x100 49.85 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:46.14 #1
Girls Relay Miami Southridge, FL
G-4x400 3:47.02 #2 US#23 FL#4
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:50.03 #3
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:51.66 #4 US#82 FL#7
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 3:57.47 #5
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 3:58.33 #6
Girls Relay Evans, FL
G-4x400 4:00.72 #7
Girls Relay Winter Springs, FL
G-4x400 4:02.94 #8
Girls Relay Miami Jackson, FL
G-4x400 4:04.91 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:32.65 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State