Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-23
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Memorial Stadium - Elgin, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.74 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 10.80 #1 NWI
Griffin, Shawn (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-100 10.96 #2 NWI
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-100 10.99 #2 pre NWI
Roels, Timothy (2014) Geneva, IL
B-100 11.01 #3 pre NWI
Taylor, Alonzo (2017) Metea Valley, IL
B-100 11.03 #4 pre NWI
Roels, Timothy (2014) Geneva, IL
B-100 11.04 #3 NWI
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-100 11.05 #4 NWI
Dunner, Malik (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-100 11.05 #5 NWI
Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 11.08 #6 pre NWI
Griffin, Shawn (2016) South Elgin, IL
B-100 11.09 #7 NWI
Petty, Bryce (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-100 11.09 #7 pre NWI
Taylor, Alonzo (2017) Metea Valley, IL
B-100 11.16 #6 NWI
Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-100 11.19 #7 NWI
Reetz, Tae (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-100 11.34 #8 pre NWI
Wilcox, Christian (2014) Metea Valley, IL
B-100 11.38 #9 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roels, Timothy (2014) Geneva, IL
B-200 21.99 #1 NWI
White, Austin (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 22.13 #2 NWI
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.14 #3 NWI
Thomas, Shandall (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.19 #1 pre NWI
White, Austin (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-200 22.45 #2 pre NWI
Duncan, Jordan (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.53 #4 NWI
Duncan, Jordan (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-200 22.65 #3 pre NWI
Riley, Corey (2015) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-200 22.68 #5 NWI
Roels, Timothy (2014) Geneva, IL
B-200 22.69 #4 pre NWI
Ciupka, Tom (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.80 #5 NWI
Ciupka, Tom (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-200 22.88 #6 NWI
Reetz, Tae (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-200 22.90 #6 NWI
Riley, Corey (2015) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-200 22.99 #7 pre NWI
Adkins, Brian (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-200 23.22 #8 pre NWI
Young, Sean West Chicago, IL
B-200 23.37 #9 pre NWI
Lins, Eric (2017) St. Charles North, IL
B-200 23.40 #10 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeney, Jack (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-400 49.46 #1 IL#29
Urben, Sam (2014) Geneva, IL
B-400 49.52 #2 IL#32
Escobar, Alex (2014) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-400 49.80 #3 IL#44
Berendt, Jorden (2014) Batavia, IL
B-400 50.63 #4
Grahovec, Andrew (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-400 51.19 #5
Sowinski, Justin (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-400 52.01 #6
Bala, Alex (2014) Batavia, IL
B-400 52.31 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartel, Blaine (2014) Geneva, IL
B-800 1:54.72 #1 IL#15
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-800 1:55.27 #2 IL#24
Danner, John (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-800 1:55.64 #3 IL#31
Grahovec, Kevin (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-800 1:56.19 #4
Gamboa, Bryan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-800 1:56.82 #5 IL#63
Voellinger, Mitch (2014) Batavia, IL
B-800 1:57.07 #6 IL#69
Hess, Matt (2015) Bartlett, IL
B-800 1:58.81 #7
Jostes, Logan (2015) Elgin, IL
B-800 1:59.46 #8
Macdonald, Dan (2014) Geneva, IL
B-800 2:00.71 #9
Skora, Mike (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-800 2:01.03 #10
Obernesser, Danny (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 2:02.35 #11
Parreno, Sam (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 2:04.86 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Danner, John (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-1600 4:25.34 #1 IL#89
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:25.50 #2 IL#94
Orlow, Chris (2014) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:25.75 #3
Werner, Lucas (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-1600 4:30.19 #4
Lifka, Eric (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:31.51 #5
Peterson, Matt (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-1600 4:31.67 #6
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:33.11 #7
Peters, Alex (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-1600 4:35.18 #8
Casselman, Benjamin Metea Valley, IL
B-1600 4:35.32 #9
Zabka, Mitch (2014) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:36.62 #10
Gonzalez, Jose (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-1600 4:37.64 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cotton, Dan (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-3200 9:23.92 #1 IL#31
Thomas, Billy (2014) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 9:26.60 #2 IL#43
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3200 9:27.39 #3 IL#46
Zabka, Mitch (2014) Batavia, IL
B-3200 9:30.35 #4 IL#58
Oats, Connor (2014) Metea Valley, IL
B-3200 9:40.63 #5 IL#91
Rowland, Max (2014) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 9:53.12 #6
Peters, Anthony (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-3200 9:58.50 #7
Danielsen, Tim (2014) Metea Valley, IL
B-3200 9:58.72 #8
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3200 9:59.50 #9
Markowicz, Max (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 10:01.28 #10
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 10:02.19 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 15.28 #1 NWI
Maslowski, Adam (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-110H 15.51 #2 NWI
Karys, Pat (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.70 #3 NWI
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-110H 15.73 #1 pre NWI
Karys, Pat (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-110H 15.84 #2 pre NWI
Maslowski, Adam (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-110H 15.86 #3 pre NWI
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-110H 15.90 #4 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piron, Peyton (2015) Batavia, IL
B-300H 39.79 #1 IL#43
Santori, Aj (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-300H 40.45 #2 IL#82
Maslowski, Adam (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-300H 41.03 #3
Decker, Kyle (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-300H 41.25 #4
Carlton, Nick (2015) Geneva, IL
B-300H 41.75 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maryanski, Tyler (2014) Marmion Academy, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Miller, Erik (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Rudelich, Mark (2014) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #3 IL#19
Majka, Mark (2014) Batavia, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stacey (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI
Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) Schaumburg, IL
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2 NWI
Taormina, Justin (2016) Geneva, IL
B-LJ 21'3.5" #3 NWI
Givantt, Kelvin (2015) Metea Valley, IL
B-LJ 21'1" #4 NWI
Brown, Isaiah (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-LJ 20'6.25" #6 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Stacey (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 45'5.25" #1 NWI
Kelly, Edwin (2014) Schaumburg, IL
B-TJ 45'3.25" #2 NWI
Kumerow, Kyle (2014) South Elgin, IL
B-TJ 44'10" #3 NWI
Seals, Kiwaun (2015) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-TJ 44'2.25" #4 NWI
Adkins, Brian (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-TJ 43'1" #5 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wesolek, Nate (2014) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Grill, J.T. (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 14'0" #2 IL#33
Kubik, James (2015) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3
Mansfield, Tyler (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'9" #4 IL#46
Egger, Drew (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-PV 13'3" #5
Ramini, Sammy (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-PV 13'3" #5
Fabian, Matt (2015) Batavia, IL
B-PV 13'3" #7 IL#78
Cornish, Jake (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-PV 13'3" #8 IL#78
Cozzi, Jack (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-PV 12'9" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juriga, Luke (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-SP 51'6" #1
Brainard, Dan (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-SP 50'7.5" #2
Eluobaju, Halleluyah (2015) Schaumburg, IL
B-SP 50'5.5" #3 IL#79
D'Amico, Jason (2014) Geneva, IL
B-SP 50'1" #4
Brownlee, Javonte (2015) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-SP 47'6" #5
Garza, Oscar Marmion Academy, IL
B-SP 47'5" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
D'Amico, Jason (2014) Geneva, IL
B-DT 155'1" #1 IL#66
Danek, Dan (2016) Bartlett, IL
B-DT 151'6" #2
Lindholm, Tom (2014) St. Charles North, IL
B-DT 150'10" #3 IL#85
Zak, Andrew (2014) West Chicago, IL
B-DT 140'9" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x100 41.59 #1
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x100 42.53 #2 IL#24
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x100 42.62 #3 IL#27
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x100 43.19 #4 IL#64
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x100 43.23 #5 IL#65
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x100 43.42 #6
Boys Relay South Elgin, IL
B-4x100 43.90 #7
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x100 43.94 #8
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x100 43.99 #9
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x100 44.60 #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x200 1:28.40 #1
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x200 1:29.23 #2 IL#28
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x200 1:29.91 #3 IL#56
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-4x200 1:30.35 #4
Boys Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
B-4x200 1:31.84 #5
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x200 1:32.49 #6
Boys Relay South Elgin, IL
B-4x200 1:33.33 #7
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x200 1:33.87 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x400 3:23.07 #1 IL#30
Boys Relay Larkin, IL
B-4x400 3:23.30 #2 IL#32
Boys Relay St. Charles East, IL
B-4x400 3:24.92 #3 IL#45
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x400 3:26.24 #4 IL#61
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x400 3:27.60 #5 IL#77
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:32.74 #6
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x400 3:34.69 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Batavia, IL
B-4x800 7:53.16 #1 IL#18
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 7:56.90 #2
Boys Relay Marmion Academy, IL
B-4x800 7:58.76 #3 IL#31
Boys Relay Metea Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:18.72 #4
Boys Relay St. Charles North, IL
B-4x800 8:20.44 #5
Boys Relay Bartlett, IL
B-4x800 8:20.79 #6
Boys Relay Geneva, IL
B-4x800 8:24.68 #7
Boys Relay Schaumburg, IL
B-4x800 8:31.57 #8
Boys Relay South Elgin, IL
B-4x800 8:37.97 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State