Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Spire HS Showcase - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-14
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: SPIRE Institute (GaREAT Sports Complex) - Geneva, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blunt, Stephen (2015) Monroe, MI
B-60 6.94 #1 pre
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-60 6.99 #3 pre
Cleaver, Derris (2015) Belleville, MI
B-60 7.00 #4 pre
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 7.03 #5 pre
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-60 7.07 #6 pre
Goodloe, Corey (2015) Monroe, MI
B-60 7.08 #7 pre
Kimble, Justin (2016) Twinsburg, OH
B-60 7.09 #8 pre
Butler, Jaylond (2015) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60 7.11 #9 pre
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-60 7.14 #10 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flournoy, Jaron (2015) John Glenn, MI
B-200 21.38 #1
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-200 21.85 #2
Blunt, Stephen (2015) Monroe, MI
B-200 21.88 #3
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.15 #4
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-200 22.23 #5 US#67 OH#6
Chambers, Mykel (2015) Lakota West, OH
B-200 22.41 #7 OH#11
Allen, Will (2016) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-200 22.66 #9
Goodloe, Corey (2015) Monroe, MI
B-200 22.69 #10
Smith, Danotiss (2015) Waterford Kettering, MI
B-200 22.80 #11
Ellington, Blaine (2015) Huron, MI
B-200 22.87 #12 MI#21
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-200 22.99 #13 OH#30

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Will (2016) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-400 47.77 #1
Bowden, Skyler (2015) Saline, MI
B-400 48.19 #2
Hood, Montel (2016) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-400 49.04 #4 US#39 MI#3
Hayes, Ben (2015) Belleville, MI
B-400 49.10 #5 US#44 MI#5
Tillman, Brian (2016) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.85 #6
Walton, Marc (2015) Mentor, OH
B-400 49.85 #6 US#98 OH#5
Ogden, Caleb (2016) Oak Creek, WI
B-400 50.22 #9
Linton, Steven (2016) St. John's, MI
B-400 50.69 #11
Pickett, Bryce (2014) Oak Park, MI
B-400 51.02 #12 MI#10
Geidner, Frank (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-400 51.38 #13
Pauli, Cody London, OH
B-400 51.46 #14
O'Toole, Bruce (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-400 51.51 #15
Wyse, Levi (2015) Archbold, OH
B-400 51.54 #16

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graca, Elias (2015) Fox Chapel, PA
B-800 1:53.13 #1
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-800 1:53.31 #2 US#17 MI#2
Cooper, Cameron (2017) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:54.21 #3
Freeman, Dekaryea (2016) Oak Park, MI
B-800 1:55.30 #4 US#46 MI#7
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah (2015) Crestwood, OH
B-800 1:56.20 #5 US#63 OH#3
Ferrante, Jason (2015) Northville, MI
B-800 1:56.24 #6
Muhammad, Kendall (2015) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-800 1:57.37 #7
Denomme, Kyle (2015) Unattached, MI
B-800 1:57.48 #8 MI#10
Hackman, Brian (2015) Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA
B-800 1:57.80 #10 PA#15
Phillips, Brandon (2015) Gilmour Academy, OH
B-800 1:59.02 #11
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-800 1:59.63 #12
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-800 1:59.71 #13 MI#18
Szalay, Gabe (2018) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 2:00.49 #14 OH#17
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-800 2:01.98 #15
Koryak, Andrew (2015) Vincentian Academy, PA
B-800 2:02.44 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:16.18 #1 US#7 OH#1
Muhammad, Kendall (2015) Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY
B-1600 4:16.56 #2 US#9 KY#1
Tow, Bayley (2015) Lincolnview, OH
B-1600 4:19.33 #3
Kolor, Michael (2016) Seneca Valley, MD
B-1600 4:22.00 #4 US#94 MD#4
Ewert, Benjamin (2017) Beavercreek, OH
B-1600 4:23.02 #5 OH#10
Adams, Ryan (2015) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-1600 4:23.21 #6
Sopchak, Josh (2015) Chardon, OH
B-1600 4:24.19 #7
Cohen, Dan (2017) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:24.36 #8
Onders, Ryan (2015) University School, OH
B-1600 4:27.05 #10 OH#23
Jordan, Malik (2015) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-1600 4:29.26 #11 MI#24
Kern, Chase (2016) Canfield, OH
B-1600 4:29.75 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-3200 9:22.23 #1 US#43 OH#2
Naughton, Conor (2016) Northville, MI
B-3200 9:25.04 #2 US#59 MI#3
Davis, Bradley (2016) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:30.08 #3
Kapes, Steven (2015) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:37.37 #4 OH#13
Caniford, Jacob (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
B-3200 9:37.93 #5 OH#14
Riordan, Joe (2017) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:45.11 #6
Allen, Jonathan (2015) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-3200 9:45.16 #7 OH#22
Stanovsek, Mick (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
B-3200 9:48.18 #8 OH#30
Bach, Jon (2016) Wadsworth, OH
B-3200 9:48.61 #9 OH#32
Polakowski, Joe (2016) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:49.61 #10
Green, Andrew Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-3200 9:51.60 #11 OH#35
Rozic, Matt (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-3200 9:57.51 #12 OH#49
Jordan, Malik (2015) Wayne Memorial, MI
B-3200 9:57.71 #13

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilt, Caleb (2015) Miami Trace, OH
B-60H 7.99 #1
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.05 #2
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.11 #3 US#45 OH#6
Troyer, Connor (2015) Garaway, OH
B-60H 8.30 #4
Cherkes, Bradly (2015) Madison, OH
B-60H 8.31 #5
Beverly, Malik (2016) Northwest, OH
B-60H 8.44 #6 OH#16
Jackson, Chris (2016) Unattached, MI
B-60H 8.50 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stine, Cody (2015) Shelby, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Sommer, Luke (2015) Sandy Valley, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5
Herriott, Carlos (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Lawson, Tj (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #7
Speck, Steven (2016) Keystone, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #8 OH#17

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Tj (2015) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-LJ 21'9" #1
Hart, Cameron (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
B-LJ 21'6.25" #2

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Volz, Deakin (2015) Bloomington South, IN
B-PV 17'4.5" #1
Ludwig, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-PV 15'6" #2
Cobb, Coty (2015) Madison, OH
B-PV 15'6" #3
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 15'0" #4
Karaffa, Matthew (2015) North Royalton, OH
B-PV 14'6" #5
Peare, Matt (2017) Hoover, OH
B-PV 14'0" #6
Lauria, Nicholas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Geist, Jordan (2017) Knoch, PA
B-SP 66'0.75" #1 US#3 PA#1
Peterson, Ben (2016) Solon, OH
B-SP 60'7.75" #2 US#13 OH#3
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-SP 57'3" #3
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) Sandusky, OH
B-SP 56'3.5" #4
Browley, Reggie (2015) Mentor, OH
B-SP 54'10.75" #5
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-SP 54'6.5" #6
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 51'5.75" #7
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 50'8.5" #8

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 68'7.5" #1
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-WT 67'11" #2
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 67'0" #3
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 65'3.5" #4 US#25 OH#10
Fairbanks, Brent (2017) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 61'7" #5
Pipoly, Matt (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
B-WT 59'11.5" #6
Dorbish, Jake (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 55'6" #7
Petzel, Walt (2015) Zane Trace, OH
B-WT 54'7" #8
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-WT 47'11" #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park, MI
B-4x400 3:21.65 #1
Boys Relay Lake Catholic, OH
B-4x400 3:26.48 #3 US#78 OH#6
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:32.41 #5

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.77 #3 pre
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.79 #2
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.80 #4 pre
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-60 7.81 #5 pre
Agyekum, Thelma (2015) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-60 7.81 #6 pre
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-60 7.84 #7 pre
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-60 7.85 #3
Heath, Kaylyn (7) Unattached, OH
G-60 7.86 #5
Agyekum, Thelma (2015) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-60 7.87 #6
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.87 #7
Teague, Nicole Lovett School, GA
G-60 7.88 #8 pre
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-60 7.89 #8
Heath, Kaylyn (7) Unattached, OH
G-60 7.89 #9 pre
Bogan, Brooke (2017) Huron, MI
G-60 7.96 #10 pre
Pennington, Destiny (2017) Withrow, OH
G-60 7.97 #11 pre
Gardner, Asia (2016) John Glenn, MI
G-60 7.99 #12 pre MI#29

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lopez, Gana (98) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.54 #3 OH#3
Costa, Lauren (2015) West Allegheny, PA
G-200 25.60 #5 PA#13
Gardner, Asia (2016) John Glenn, MI
G-200 25.62 #6 MI#6
Mason, Brittni (2016) West Geauga, OH
G-200 25.79 #7
Bogan, Brooke (2017) Huron, MI
G-200 25.86 #8
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-200 25.95 #9 OH#7
Pennington, Destiny (2017) Withrow, OH
G-200 25.98 #10
Johnson, Gabriella (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.00 #11
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 26.02 #12
Simmons, Jacqueline (2017) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-200 26.04 #13
Paliani, Kylie London, OH
G-200 26.45 #14 OH#30
Teague, Nicole Lovett School, GA
G-200 26.87 #15 GA#36

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 56.48 #2 US#30 OH#1
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-400 56.63 #3 US#38 NY#10
Powell, Johnyce (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-400 57.06 #4
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-400 57.72 #6
Crawford, Nina (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 58.32 #7 MD#11
James, Alexis (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 58.45 #8
Taylor, Carlita (2017) Oak Park, MI
G-400 58.54 #9
Johnson, T'Reyah (2016) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400 58.99 #10
Lane, Emma (2017) Mentor, OH
G-400 59.31 #11
Stewart, Erin (2015) Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin, OH
G-400 59.37 #12
Benson, Sydney (2016) Grosse Pointe North, MI
G-400 59.44 #13
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 59.83 #15
Desender, Tatiana London, OH
G-400 59.93 #16 OH#17
Smith, Mercedes (2016) Withrow, OH
G-400 59.97 #17 OH#19

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Sammy (2017) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-800 2:09.27 #1
Farrow, Ersula (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:11.76 #2
Trucilla, Grace (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:14.50 #3
Coleman, Dorriann (2018) Oak Park, MI
G-800 2:15.94 #4
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:17.26 #5 US#90 PA#21
Tanner, Rylee (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:19.39 #7 OH#9
Lehotay, Andra (2016) Sandy Valley, OH
G-800 2:20.48 #8
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-800 2:21.52 #9
Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:21.63 #10
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:21.76 #11
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-800 2:22.81 #12 OH#24
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-800 2:22.89 #13
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:23.66 #14
Carson, Alison (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-800 2:23.78 #15 PA#40

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-1600 5:01.23 #1 US#31 OH#1
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:03.83 #2 US#56 OH#4
Welsh, Athena (2016) St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
G-1600 5:04.70 #3
Brown, Claire (2016) Villa Maria, PA
G-1600 5:06.05 #4 US#76 PA#4
Carson, Alison (2015) Villa Maria, PA
G-1600 5:13.99 #5 PA#6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abdalah, Marianne (2017) Vincentian Academy, PA
G-3200 10:55.71 #1 US#36 PA#2
Davis, Carly (2016) Jerome, OH
G-3200 11:00.36 #2
Kooser, Julia (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:02.05 #3 US#58 PA#4
Hensler, Rachel (2017) Seneca Valley, PA
G-3200 11:11.68 #4 PA#5
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) Garaway, OH
G-3200 11:11.81 #5 OH#8
Pietrzyk, Ava (2017) North Hills, PA
G-3200 11:22.75 #6 PA#7
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:29.08 #7
Johnson, India (2017) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:29.62 #8
Wise, Louiza (2016) Solon, OH
G-3200 11:34.41 #9
Connaughton, Olivia (2017) Walnut Hills, OH
G-3200 11:36.13 #10
Mcmichael, Kirsten (2015) Ringgold, PA
G-3200 11:36.49 #11 PA#8

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neal, Ayanna (2015) Withrow, OH
G-60H 8.67 #2 US#27 OH#1
Aitken, Lexi (2015) Unattached, MI
G-60H 8.99 #3
Holloway, Brianna (2016) Oak Park, MI
G-60H 9.05 #4
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-60H 9.15 #6
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-60H 9.19 #7
Muhammad, Aysha (2016) Mentor, OH
G-60H 9.25 #8
Verhoeven, Tess London, OH
G-60H 9.35 #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Teague, Nicole Lovett School, GA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #1
Latta-Thompson, Kailsi (2015) Oak Park, MI
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3
Howard, Julia (2016) Greensburg-Salem, PA
G-LJ 17'1" #4
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 16'11.25" #5
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 16'10" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 13'0" #1
Dunn, Roxy (2015) Garaway, OH
G-PV 12'0" #2
Thompson, Ally (2016) Geneva, OH
G-PV 11'6" #3
Hall, Eboni (2015) Pickerington North, OH
G-PV 11'0" #10
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) Revere, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4
Erickson, Macee (2017) Green, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5
Plybon, Allison (2015) Orrville, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6
Bury, Allissa (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7
Jones, Emily (2015) Upper Arlington, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8
Coghill, Rachel (2016) Detroit Of Industrial Arts, MI
G-PV 11'0" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-SP 43'4" #1
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 42'10.25" #2
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-SP 40'5.5" #3
Coleman, Lauren (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-SP 38'4.75" #4
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 38'4.5" #5
Schultz, Gabby (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-SP 36'6" #6 OH#26
Sullens, Meghan (2015) Mentor, OH
G-SP 35'4.5" #7
Beverly, Jourdyn (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-SP 34'7" #8

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 55'7.75" #1
Ruth, Jocelen (2016) Kutztown, PA
G-WT 50'1" #2
Young, Daija (2016) Trinity, OH
G-WT 44'1" #3
Keenan, Bridget (2016) Twinsburg, OH
G-WT 41'6.5" #4
Washington, Jasmine (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 41'1" #5
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 39'7.5" #6
Coleman, Lauren (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-WT 39'6" #7
Beverly, Jourdyn (2015) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-WT 37'9.25" #8
Engerman, Ariana (15) Bladensburg, MD
G-WT 32'5" #9 MD#7
Schultz, Gabby (2015) Lutheran West, OH
G-WT 31'4.25" #10

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Park, MI
G-4x400 3:47.24 #2
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x400 3:58.22 #3 US#33 OH#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:59.35 #4 US#44 OH#3
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:00.56 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State