Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Nike Border Clash - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-22
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Nike World Headquarters - Beaverton, OR


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janke, Justin (2016) North Central, WA
B-5k_XC 15:30.40 #1
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-5k_XC 15:38.90 #2
Muhumed, Ahmed (2017) West Salem, OR
B-5k_XC 15:39.30 #3
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 15:42.40 #4
Monroe, Andy (2018) Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 15:43.20 #5
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-5k_XC 15:44.20 #6
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.70 #7
Mwaura, James (2018) Lincoln, WA
B-5k_XC 15:50.80 #8
Hayes, Henry (2016) Garfield, WA
B-5k_XC 15:51.20 #9
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 15:52.10 #10
Kindl, Zak (2017) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-5k_XC 15:53.00 #11
Schilter, Luke (2017) Northwest Christian, WA
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #12
Nyamu, Murimi (2016) Forest Grove, OR
B-5k_XC 15:55.20 #13
Ollar, Roman (2016) West Linn, OR
B-5k_XC 15:57.80 #14
Proctor, Tibebu (2017) Northwest, WA
B-5k_XC 15:59.10 #15
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-5k_XC 15:59.30 #16
Dressel, Hayden (2017) Mt Spokane, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.50 #17
Ollar, Grayson (2016) West Linn, OR
B-5k_XC 16:01.90 #18
Tripp, Derek (2018) Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 16:03.70 #19
Hoffmann, Caleb (2016) Bend, OR
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #20
Beauchamp, Luke (2016) Interlake, WA
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #21
Muha, Andy (2017) Sunset, OR
B-5k_XC 16:07.30 #22
Cooper, Andrew (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.20 #23
Martin, Michael (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:09.70 #24
Vail, Walter (2016) Crater, OR
B-5k_XC 16:09.70 #25
Fishburn, Phillip (2016) Kamiakin, WA
B-5k_XC 16:09.70 #26
Moore, Riley (2019) Richland, WA
B-5k_XC 16:10.00 #27
Buck, Owen (2016) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #28
Wyman, Cameron (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.00 #29
Simpson, Hunter (2016) University, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.50 #30
Holm, Erik (2016) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.10 #31
Holland, Dylan (2016) Anacortes, WA
B-5k_XC 16:16.40 #32
Konugres, James (2017) Ballard, WA
B-5k_XC 16:17.70 #33
Fodge, Zane (2019) Mcminnville, OR
B-5k_XC 16:19.90 #34
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.30 #35
Johnsen, Colton (2016) Sehome, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.30 #36
Griffith, Silas (2017) Ridgefield, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.10 #37
Stewart, Spencer (2016) Eisenhower, WA
B-5k_XC 16:28.60 #38
Wegener, Mason (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-5k_XC 16:29.10 #39
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:30.00 #40

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donaghu, Ella (2016) Grant, OR
G-5k_XC 17:59.70 #1
Stratton, Ember (2019) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 18:04.50 #2
Roe, Taylor (2019) Kamiak, WA
G-5k_XC 18:08.50 #3
Oakes, Jordan (2017) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-5k_XC 18:15.20 #4
Mullins, Erin (2017) Cascade, WA
G-5k_XC 18:23.80 #5
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:30.00 #6
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-5k_XC 18:30.60 #7
Penner, Katherine (2016) Bellevue, WA
G-5k_XC 18:31.40 #8 WA#33
Dobry, Marissa (2016) St. Mary's, OR
G-5k_XC 18:33.70 #9
Blair, Rachel (2019) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 18:35.90 #10
Berry, Melissa (2018) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-5k_XC 18:37.90 #11
Huelskamp, Audrey (2016) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 18:38.30 #12
Chau, Anna (2019) South Salem, OR
G-5k_XC 18:40.30 #13
Thronson, Katie (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.20 #14
Parle, Yukino (2018) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.30 #15
Meader-Yetter, Olivia (2019) Edmonds Woodway, WA
G-5k_XC 18:44.90 #16
Clawson, Kenna (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:48.80 #17
Rinck, Elizabeth (2019) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 18:49.40 #18
Monroe, Jordan (2016) Crater, OR
G-5k_XC 18:50.30 #19
Tobiason, Hannah (2018) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 18:51.20 #20
Redfield, Alexis (2016) Zillah, WA
G-5k_XC 18:51.90 #21
Waskom, Hannah (2017) Mount Si, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.00 #22
Pivec, Malia (2017) Lynnwood, WA
G-5k_XC 18:55.50 #23
Reiss, Annika (2019) Bellingham, WA
G-5k_XC 18:59.80 #24
Mans, Celie (2017) Siuslaw, OR
G-5k_XC 19:00.80 #25
Corman, Sami (2018) Issaquah, WA
G-5k_XC 19:05.00 #26
Craig, Savanna (2017) Mountain View, WA
G-5k_XC 19:11.70 #27
Aquino, Brittany (2016) East Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.70 #28
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-5k_XC 19:12.90 #29
Swenson, Kelsey (2019) Mountain View, OR
G-5k_XC 19:13.40 #30
Smith, Abby (2018) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-5k_XC 19:14.80 #31
Meyers, Isa (2018) Northwest, WA
G-5k_XC 19:17.10 #32
Fuhrman, Maddie (2016) Silverton, OR
G-5k_XC 19:18.30 #33
Bester, Briegan (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-5k_XC 19:18.90 #34
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.30 #35
Huelskamp, Isabel (2016) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 19:20.30 #36
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-5k_XC 19:20.70 #37
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-5k_XC 19:21.00 #38
Rayle, Maya (2018) Catlin Gabel, OR
G-5k_XC 19:21.10 #39
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.00 #40
Ward, Madison (2017) St. George's, WA
G-5k_XC 19:22.20 #41
Griffiths, Nicole (2016) Sunset, OR
G-5k_XC 19:25.80 #42
Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) Summit, OR
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #43
Mccormick, Keely (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-5k_XC 19:26.10 #44
Becker, Kyla (2019) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-5k_XC 19:27.30 #45


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State