College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
MN State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:49.73
Streich, Shane
(2015)
(
Waseca, MN
)
(US#7)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800
2
1:50.80
Trapp, Lucas
(2016)
(
Elk River, MN
)
(US#17)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-800
3
1:51.47
Trotter, Christopher
(2016)
(
St. Louis Park, MN
)
(US#41)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-800
4
1:52.72
Hyytinen, Justin
(2015)
(
Farmington, MN
)
(US#99)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-800
5
1:53.87
Carrabre, Alex
(2016)
(
Waconia, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
6
1:54.95
Eliason, Seth
(2017)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-800
7
1:55.25
Burback, Allen-Michael
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-800
8
1:55.41
Gagner, Cody
(2015)
(
Red Lake, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-800
9
1:55.62
Kitzerow, Oliver
(2015)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
B-800
10
1:55.69
Burb, Allen-Michael
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN Section 4AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-800
11
1:55.70
Acker, Mitchel
(2016)
(
Pine Island, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
B-800
12
1:55.87
Radtke, Daniel
(2015)
(
Mesabi East, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
B-800
13
1:55.89
Hanson, Sam
(2016)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
B-800
14
1:56.11
Richter, Brandon
(2015)
(
Glencoe-Silver Lake, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#6)
B-800
15
1:56.44
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#2)
B-800
16
1:56.59
Eklin, Ian
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-800
17
1:56.75
Fenstermacher, Joey
(2015)
(
Hibbing, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800
18
1:56.92
Jacobson, Nathaniel
(2015)
(
Blaine, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-800
19
1:56.93
Ivanecky, Samuel
(2015)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
B-800
20
1:57.01
Tracy, Josh
(2015)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
B-800
21
1:57.23
Bush, Drew
(2015)
(
Bethlehem Academy, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
B-800
22
1:57.36
Lamb, Kevin
(2015)
(
Albany, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
B-800
23
1:57.46
Kiley, Collin
(2016)
(
Roseville, MN
)
Bob Stewart Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-800
24
1:57.80
Wothe, Grant
(2017)
(
Edina, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-800
25
1:57.91
Tebeest, Kurt
(2017)
(
Montevideo, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#8)
B-800
26
1:58.14
Olson, Connor
(2015)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
B-800
27
1:58.17
Thibault, Jimmy
(2015)
(
Totino Grace, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#8)
B-800
28
1:58.27
Breckheimer, Jonathan
(2016)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
Bob Stewart Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-28(#4)
B-800
29
1:58.36
Anderson, Alec
(2015)
(
Chaska, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800
30
1:58.50
Dwyer, Colin
(2017)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-800
31
1:58.70
Backes, Grant
(2016)
(
Osakis, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#9)
B-800
32
1:58.88
Percival, Alex
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#8)
B-800
33
1:58.89
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey
(2015)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
Bob Stewart Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-28(#5)
B-800
34
1:59.01
Radtke, Danny
(2015)
(
Mesabi East, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#9)
B-800
35
1:59.02
Hanson, Noah
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
B-800
36
1:59.03
West, Luke
(2016)
(
Brainerd, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#12)
B-800
37
1:59.14
Garrison, Ben
(2015)
(
Prior Lake, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#5)
B-800
38
1:59.24
Kalinowski, Ryan
(2015)
(
Maple Lake, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#10)
B-800
39
1:59.28
Marshall, Nick
(2016)
(
Cambridge-Isanti, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800
40
1:59.31
Krahn, Isaac
(2018)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
Bob Stewart Invitational(MN)
, 2015-04-28(#7)
B-800
41
1:59.36
Houghton, Jake
(2015)
(
Rochester John Marshall, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#13)
B-800
42
1:59.51
Mitchell, Michael
(2017)
(
Blake School, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-800
43
1:59.53
Mergen, Andrew
(2016)
(
Monticello, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#14)
B-800
44
1:59.55
Wachter, Karl
(2016)
(
Shakopee, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-800
45
1:59.58
Kern, Collin
(2016)
(
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-800
46
1:59.62
Hart, Alexander
(2016)
(
Farmington, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#2)
B-800
47
1:59.71
Gibbons, Eric
(2017)
(
Moorhead, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800
48
1:59.73
Klawitter, Chandler
(2015)
(
Hutchinson, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-800
49
1:59.77
Gutierrez, Michael
(2015)
(
St. Croix Prep, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#11)
B-800
50
1:59.85
Hussein, Zaffer
(2016)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#6)
B-800
51
1:59.89
Henschel, Jack
(2016)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#7)
B-800
52
1:59.90
Midtvedt, Wyatt
(2016)
(
New Prague, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-800
53
1:59.93
Karlson, Samuel
(2015)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#3)
B-800
54
1:59.94
Johnson, Dylan
(2017)
(
Centennial, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
B-800
55
1:59.95
Delaune, Grant
(2016)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#4)
B-800
56
1:59.97
Ivanecky, Sam
(2015)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#10)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:05.67
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
(US#8)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#4)
G-800
2
2:09.87
Larson, Kaytlyn
(2015)
(
Lakeville South, MN
)
(US#49)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-800
3
2:12.29
Misgen, Tess
(2017)
(
Shakopee, MN
)
South Suburban Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-800
4
2:13.26
Praska, Kelli
(2015)
(
Eagan, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
G-800
5
2:13.37
Bestul, Laura
(2016)
(
Eastview, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-800
6
2:13.50
Hoelscher, Lucy
(2016)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
G-800
7
2:13.69
Huhnerkoch, Kayla
(2015)
(
Redwood Valley, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
8
2:14.71
Bangert, Emma
(2018)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-800
9
2:14.76
Roach, Molly
(2017)
(
Bloomington Kennedy, MN
)
MN Section 3AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
G-800
10
2:14.79
Schmitz, Sophie
(2017)
(
Willmar, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
G-800
11
2:15.49
Anderson, Hannah
(2017)
(
Stillwater, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#9)
G-800
12
2:16.11
Carlson, Marissa
(2015)
(
Bagley-Fosston, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
13
2:16.20
Truedson, Jenna
(2015)
(
Bemidji, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-800
14
2:16.24
Boespflug, Jessica
(2015)
(
Centennial, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#10)
G-800
15
2:16.91
Cater, Paige
(2017)
(
Tartan, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#12)
G-800
16
2:16.92
Dock, Carissa
(2016)
(
Waconia, MN
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02(#6)
G-800
17
2:17.21
Greenlund, Lindsey
(2016)
(
Mayo, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-800
18
2:17.50
Daninger, Jolene
(2017)
(
Andover, MN
)
MN 2A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#13)
G-800
19
2:18.05
Eades, Erica
(2016)
(
East Grand Forks, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-800
20
2:18.15
Sather, Kelsey
(2015)
(
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
G-800
21
2:18.20
Hett, Alica
(2015)
(
Farmington, MN
)
MN Section 1AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
G-800
22
2:18.45
Lane, Olivia
(2019)
(
Pequot Lakes, MN
)
MN Section 6A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-800
23
2:18.60
Bodin, Allie
(2016)
(
Holy Family Catholic, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#5)
G-800
24
2:18.76
Klecker, Elizabeth
(2017)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#3)
G-800
25
2:18.78
Greene, Sarah
(2015)
(
Chisago Lakes, MN
)
MN Section 7AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
G-800
26
2:18.81
Weiss, Emily
(2017)
(
Albany, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#4)
G-800
27
2:18.87
Serratore, Megan
(2015)
(
Bemidji, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-800
28
2:18.99
Schmidt, Emma
(2018)
(
Wheaton, MN
)
MN Section 6A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
G-800
29
2:19.04
Heil, Lizzy
(2017)
(
St. Michael-Albertville, MN
)
MN Section 5AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
G-800
30
2:19.14
Carrington, Maddie
(7)
(
Morris Area, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#7)
G-800
31
2:19.25
Kreitinger, Taylor
(2019)
(
Byron, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#8)
G-800
32
2:19.26
Batchlor, Micayla
(2015)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN True Team Section 7AAA(MN)
, 2015-05-06(#4)
G-800
33
2:19.27
Anderson, Renae
(2017)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
Lake Conference Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-12(#2)
G-800
34
2:19.30
Goetz, Greta
(2016)
(
Washburn, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
G-800
35
2:19.37
Meuleners, Janessa
(2015)
(
Belle Plaine, MN
)
MN 1A State Meet(MN)
, 2015-06-06(#9)
G-800
36
2:19.40
Steele, Krista
(2015)
(
Monticello, MN
)
MN Section 8AA Championships
, 2015-05-30(#4)
G-800
37
2:19.65
Lawler, Morgan
(2017)
(
Rosemount, MN
)
Hamline Elite Meet(MN)
, 2015-04-24(#5)
G-800
38
2:19.66
Fullerton, Mae
(2016)
(
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN
)
Don Fineran Panther Invitational(MN)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-800
39
2:19.76
Sweeney, Tate
(2017)
(
Edina, MN
)
MN Section 6AA Championships (MN)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
G-800
40
2:19.78
Berg, Maria
(2016)
(
New Prague, MN
)
MN Section 2AA Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
G-800
41
2:19.98
Carrington, Maddie
(7)
(
Morris Area, MN
)
MN Section 6A Championships(MN)
, 2015-05-29(#3)
See more performances for G-800