Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State Meet
Date: 2009-05-30
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Tacoma, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.72 #1 pre WA#2 w(1.2)
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.86 #1 w(2.6)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-100 10.89 #2 w(2.6)
Small, Justin (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-100 10.91 #3 w(2.6)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-100 10.97 #3 pre WA#11 w(1.2)
Wright, Anthony (2009) Lakes, WA
B-100 10.98 #2 pre NWI
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-100 11.00 #4 w(2.6)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 21.44 #1 pre w(2.6)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 21.47 #1 w(3.3)
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 21.73 #3 pre w(2.6)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 21.78 #2 pre w(2.5)
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 21.89 #2 w(3.3)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 21.95 #3 w(3.3)
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.00 #4 w(3.3)
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-200 22.16 #4 pre w(2.5)
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.17 #5 pre w(2.5)
Patterson-Floyd, Eric (2010) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.20 #7 pre w(2.5)
Hayes, Chris (2009) Camas, WA
B-200 22.32 #5 w(3.3)
Bailey, Corde (2010) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.33 #6 pre w(2.6)
Patterson-Floyd, Eric (2010) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.34 #6 w(3.3)
Bailey, Corde (2010) Rogers, WA
B-200 22.35 #7 w(3.3)
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 22.43 #8 w(3.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 47.93 #1 US#77 WA#1
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 48.62 #1 pre
Bland, Josh (2009) Hanford, WA
B-400 49.21 #3 pre WA#6
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-400 49.23 #2 WA#7
Moore, Josh (2009) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-400 49.36 #5 pre
Johnson, Logan (2009) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-400 49.74 #7 pre WA#18
Bland, Josh (2009) Hanford, WA
B-400 49.83 #3
Nokes, Jason (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
B-400 49.87 #4
Pokorny, Chris (2009) Bonney Lake, WA
B-400 49.89 #5 WA#24
Pokorny, Chris (2009) Bonney Lake, WA
B-400 49.96 #8 pre
Flora, Jarell (2010) Bremerton, WA
B-400 50.00 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:54.12 #1 WA#9
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-800 1:54.26 #1 pre
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:54.35 #3 pre WA#10
Avila, Alex (2010) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.37 #5 pre WA#11
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:54.39 #7 pre WA#13
Rumbaugh, Seth (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-800 1:54.40 #2
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:54.44 #3
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:54.52 #4 WA#14
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:54.75 #5
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:55.73 #2 pre
Mellander, Kyle (2010) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:56.34 #4 pre
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:56.36 #6 pre
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:56.45 #8 pre WA#28
McConaughy, Joseph (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-800 1:56.56 #9 pre WA#29
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:56.88 #10 pre WA#34
Chasan, Quinn (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:57.10 #11 pre WA#39
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:57.47 #6
Mellander, Kyle (2010) West Valley, WA
B-800 1:57.77 #7
Blume, Kyle (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:58.06 #12 pre
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:58.10 #13 pre WA#55
Sadler, Evan (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:58.54 #14 pre WA#62
Calvert, Larry (2011) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:58.99 #15 pre WA#72

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Michael (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-1600 4:15.55 #1 WA#9
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:15.62 #2
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:16.87 #3
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:17.13 #4
Bice, Eric (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:17.60 #5
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:18.90 #6
Eckmann, Adam (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:21.20 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:08.39 #1
Johnston, Ben (2010) North Central, WA
B-3200 9:11.32 #2
Weitz, Nathan (2012) Shadle Park, WA
B-3200 9:13.06 #3 WA#8
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:19.45 #4
McDonald, Charlie (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:21.08 #5 WA#18
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:26.83 #6 WA#23
Eckmann, Adam (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:27.31 #7
Miland, Matt (2009) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:30.18 #8 WA#27
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:30.50 #9 WA#30
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:31.73 #10
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:33.30 #11 WA#38
Byrd, Chase (2011) Glacier Peak, WA
B-3200 9:37.70 #12 WA#48
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:38.58 #13 WA#55

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.27 #1 w(3.1)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-110H 14.48 #2 w(3.1)
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.56 #1 pre w(1.5)
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.57 #3 w(3.1)
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.70 #2 pre w(1.6)
Ponders, Tevin (2009) Renton, WA
B-110H 14.98 #4 w(3.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 38.80 #1
Kellogg, Abe (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 39.07 #2 WA#11
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 39.15 #1 pre WA#14
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-300H 39.39 #3 pre
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 39.40 #5 pre WA#24
Wordell, Spencer (2009) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.41 #7 pre
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.46 #3
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 39.74 #4
Wordell, Spencer (2009) North Central, WA
B-300H 39.86 #5
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-300H 39.87 #8 pre
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 39.95 #6
Kellogg, Abe (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-300H 40.09 #2 pre
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 40.16 #4 pre
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 40.17 #9 pre
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-300H 40.19 #7
Pohren, Cody (2009) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-300H 40.50 #6 pre
Ponders, Tevin (2009) Renton, WA
B-300H 40.62 #10 pre
Green, Gabe (2009) Juanita, WA
B-300H 40.83 #11 pre
Clements, Joe (2010) Hanford, WA
B-300H 40.86 #12 pre WA#58
Pohren, Cody (2009) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-300H 41.26 #8
Akers, Isaac (2010) Ferndale, WA
B-300H 41.39 #13 pre
Bocian, Charlie (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-300H 41.41 #14 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Armstrong, Joshua (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1 WA#9
Myers, Logan (2011) Capital, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#12
Troupe, Jacob (2011) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Barnes, Matthew (2009) Shadle Park, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Watson, Brett (2011) Ferndale, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#29
Cradle, Sharrod (2009) Foster, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#29
Morris, Kelly (2009) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Kiser, Devon (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#29
Roddewig, Brandon (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly-Battles, Ronnielle (2009) Renton, WA
B-LJ 23'3.25" #1 US#55 WA#2 w(1.9)
Schuetzle, Bo (2009) Shadle Park, WA
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 NWI
Hayes, Chris (2009) Camas, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #3 NWI
Grymes, Aaron (2009) West Seattle, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #4 NWI
Brown, Jordan (2010) Shorecrest, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #1 NWI
Schuetzle, Bo (2009) Shadle Park, WA
B-TJ 45'9.25" #2 NWI
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 45'7" #3 NWI
Kelly-Battles, Ronnielle (2009) Renton, WA
B-TJ 45'3.5" #4 NWI
Bland, Josh (2009) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 44'3.25" #5 NWI
Jenkins, Chandler (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 44'0.25" #6 NWI
Phillips, Aaron (2009) Sammamish, WA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #7 NWI
Ehlers, Kyle (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
B-TJ 43'9.5" #8 NWI
Hansen, Justin (2009) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 43'4.75" #9 NWI
Warner, Taylor (2009) North Thurston, WA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Borer, Bryce (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Hinckley, Jeff (2009) Hazen, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2 WA#10
Roddewig, Brandon (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 14'3" #3
Goulette, Derek (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
B-PV 14'0" #4
Cadero-Smith, Gabe (2009) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levkiv, Andrey (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 59'1.5" #1
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-SP 57'4.25" #2 WA#5
Sanders, Courtney (2009) Hazen, WA
B-SP 54'3.5" #3 WA#11
Garraway, Immanuel (2009) Timberline, WA
B-SP 54'0" #4 WA#13
Moorman, Spencer (2010) Port Angeles, WA
B-SP 52'4.25" #5 WA#31
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 52'0.25" #6
Dorr, James (2009) East Valley, WA
B-SP 51'0.5" #7 WA#39
Gervais, Willie (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 50'11.5" #8 WA#41
Lloyd, Matthew (2010) Camas, WA
B-SP 50'10.5" #9
Ransavage, Ryan (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-SP 50'10" #10 WA#43

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Basic, Armin (2009) Renton, WA
B-DT 175'5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hintz, Robert (2009) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 211'0" #1 US#11 WA#1
Elvrom, Jesse (2009) Yelm, WA
B-JT 191'0" #2
Wagar, Kyle (2009) Hanford, WA
B-JT 188'8" #3 WA#16
Ames, Zach (2010) East Valley, WA
B-JT 188'5" #4
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 187'8" #5 WA#17
Lemery, Ryan (2009) Shadle Park, WA
B-JT 184'0" #6
Seanoa, Malaki (2010) Everett, WA
B-JT 181'0" #7
Stevens, Kyle (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 180'8" #8
Evans, Luke (2010) North Central, WA
B-JT 178'7" #9
Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) Camas, WA
B-JT 177'10" #10

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 42.51 #1 WA#3
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 42.62 #1 pre WA#4
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 42.81 #2 WA#10
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 42.99 #3 pre WA#16
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 43.10 #3
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.12 #4
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.15 #2 pre
Boys Relay Foster, WA
B-4x100 43.29 #4 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.38 #5
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.41 #6
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #5 pre WA#33
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.56 #7
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #7 pre
Boys Relay Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #6 pre
Boys Relay Mount Rainier, WA
B-4x100 43.74 #8 pre
Boys Relay Everett, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #9 pre
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #10 pre
Boys Relay Bellevue, WA
B-4x100 43.76 #10 pre WA#48
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #12 pre WA#55

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x400 3:21.76 #1 WA#5
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #2 WA#6
Boys Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-4x400 3:23.12 #3 WA#13
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:24.27 #4 WA#22
Boys Relay Mt Spokane, WA
B-4x400 3:24.46 #1 pre
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-4x400 3:24.91 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 11.63 #1 w(2.4)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100 11.87 #1 pre US#52 WA#2 w(1.1)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.10 #2 w(2.4)
Locker, Haley (2011) Ferndale, WA
G-100 12.12 #3 w(2.4)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.21 #2 pre WA#6 w(0.4)
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.28 #3 pre WA#8 w(1.1)
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.29 #4 w(2.4)
Byers, Siara (2011) North Kitsap, WA
G-100 12.39 #5 w(2.4)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-100 12.39 #6 w(2.4)
Locker, Haley (2011) Ferndale, WA
G-100 12.46 #4 pre WA#16 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 24.05 #1 w(3.2)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 24.27 #1 pre US#48 WA#1 w(1.5)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 24.96 #2 w(3.2)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 24.99 #3 w(3.2)
Jaeger, Chantel (2011) West Valley, WA
G-200 25.01 #2 pre WA#3 w(1.8)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.14 #3 pre WA#6 w(1.8)
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.52 #4 w(3.2)
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.54 #4 pre WA#13 w(1.5)
Hasbun, Helen (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-200 25.87 #5 pre WA#19 w(1.5)
Vasser, Keiresia (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.88 #6 pre WA#20 w(1.8)
Wilson, Devon (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-200 25.95 #7 pre WA#21 w(1.8)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 56.89 #1
Cummings, Stephanie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-400 57.28 #2
Cummings, Stephanie (2010) Glacier Peak, WA
G-400 57.38 #1 pre
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 57.47 #2 pre
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 57.73 #3 WA#12
Brogna, Tia (2010) Mount Vernon, WA
G-400 57.80 #3 pre WA#13
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 58.19 #5 pre
Brogna, Tia (2010) Mount Vernon, WA
G-400 58.20 #4
Pitassi, Seanna (2010) Camas, WA
G-400 58.42 #5 WA#22
Pitassi, Seanna (2010) Camas, WA
G-400 58.94 #4 pre
Bachmeier, Alex (2011) Yelm, WA
G-400 59.03 #6 WA#32
Bachmeier, Alex (2011) Yelm, WA
G-400 59.19 #7 pre
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.23 #6 pre WA#41
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 59.40 #8 pre WA#43
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 59.67 #7
Tollefson, Kris (2012) West Seattle, WA
G-400 59.78 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:14.95 #1 WA#12
Norris, Hillary (2009) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:16.06 #2 WA#16
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:16.67 #3 WA#21
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:16.90 #4
Before, Amy (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:16.97 #5 WA#23
Zalud, Courtney (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-800 2:17.52 #1 pre
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:17.67 #6 WA#25
Norris, Hillary (2009) Sumner, WA
G-800 2:17.83 #3 pre
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:17.89 #2 pre
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:18.11 #2 pre
Before, Amy (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-800 2:18.11 #3 pre
Warendorf, Casey (2010) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:18.67 #6 pre WA#32
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:18.73 #7 pre
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:19.28 #8 pre
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:19.54 #7
Vrbanac, Alison (2009) Mount Rainier, WA
G-800 2:19.60 #9 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Carey (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-3200 11:00.51 #1 WA#7
Edwards, Theresa (2009) Bonney Lake, WA
G-3200 11:03.85 #2 WA#11
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:11.32 #3 WA#17
Benster, Lindsay (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:14.91 #4
Hegarty, Erin (2011) Hanford, WA
G-3200 11:16.65 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-100H 14.66 #1 w(2.4)
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-100H 14.71 #2 w(2.4)
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-100H 14.82 #1 pre w(3.1)
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-100H 14.95 #3 pre w(3.1)
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-100H 15.06 #2 pre w(3)
Luse, Joanna (2010) Mt Spokane, WA
G-100H 15.11 #5 pre w(3.1)
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-100H 15.13 #3 w(2.4)
Rowland, Shelby (2009) Bonney Lake, WA
G-100H 15.15 #4 w(2.4)
Holman, Kate (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-100H 15.18 #4 pre w(3)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-300H 43.51 #1 pre US#61 WA#3
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-300H 43.60 #1
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 44.99 #3 pre WA#11
Bjornsson, Tanya (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 45.20 #2
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.31 #2 pre WA#14
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 45.46 #3
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 45.80 #4 WA#22
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 45.83 #5 WA#23
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-300H 45.85 #4 pre
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 45.88 #6 WA#24
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 45.92 #5 pre
Dezellem, Shayle (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 45.94 #7
Hutchins, Emily (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 45.99 #7 pre
Thompson, Rachel (2009) Capital, WA
G-300H 46.05 #6 pre
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.14 #8 pre
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.20 #9 pre WA#29
Hutchins, Emily (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 46.57 #8
Pajimola, Tiara (2012) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 46.91 #10 pre
Williams, Kelsie (2009) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 47.20 #11 pre WA#48
Stevenson, Cece (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-300H 47.29 #12 pre
Cannon, Haylie (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-300H 47.55 #13 pre WA#56
Reames, Courtney (2010) Bellevue, WA
G-300H 47.82 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corona, Emily (2011) Shorecrest, WA
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#79 WA#3
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Clark, McKensie (2010) Ferndale, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Grandy, Brittany (2011) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 WA#2 w(-2.6)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Olivia (2009) Cleveland, WA
G-TJ 40'8.5" #1 w(3)
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 37'7" #2 NWI
Alvarez, Athena (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 37'1" #3 NWI
Lewis, Kira (2009) West Valley, WA
G-TJ 36'10.5" #4 NWI
Jones, Stephanie (2009) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 36'6" #5 NWI
Erving, Ellyn (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #6 NWI
Erickson, Kayla (2010) Peninsula, WA
G-TJ 35'5.25" #7 NWI
Williams, Makala (2009) Lindbergh, WA
G-TJ 35'5" #8 NWI
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-TJ 35'4" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Kayce (2009) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 10'6" #1 WA#17
Owsinski, Kristina (2011) Prairie, WA
G-PV 10'3" #2
Reynolds, Georgia (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Killmer, Tiara (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 39'7.75" #1
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-SP 39'5.25" #2
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 38'2" #3 WA#25
Lawson, Emi (2010) Lakeside, WA
G-SP 37'11" #4 WA#30
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 37'5.5" #5
Ometu, Christi (2009) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-SP 37'3.75" #6
Herrera, Tressae (2010) North Central, WA
G-SP 36'6.5" #7
Jackson, Roylanda (2009) Renton, WA
G-SP 36'5" #8
Youmans, Melissa (2009) East Valley, WA
G-SP 35'1" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-DT 128'7" #1
Kaminski, Anna (2009) Bainbridge, WA
G-DT 122'10" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 141'4" #1 US#33 WA#5
Pope, Bianca (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 138'11" #2
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-JT 130'10" #3 WA#20
Tank, Haley (2009) Hanford, WA
G-JT 127'6" #4
Harbine, Kim (2009) Ferndale, WA
G-JT 126'10" #5 WA#33
Atanasova, Boryana (2009) Renton, WA
G-JT 120'5" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 48.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 48.42 #1
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x100 49.08 #2 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 49.20 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 49.21 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x100 49.31 #5 pre WA#17
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x100 49.38 #3
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x100 49.39 #4
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x100 49.59 #4 pre WA#25
Girls Relay Bonney Lake, WA
G-4x100 49.69 #7 pre WA#29
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x100 49.90 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:39.49 #1 US#29 WA#1
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:40.95 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:44.03 #2 WA#13
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-4x200 1:44.25 #3 WA#14
Girls Relay Shorecrest, WA
G-4x200 1:44.32 #2 pre
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:44.58 #3 pre WA#16
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.61 #4 WA#17
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:45.28 #4 pre WA#24
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:45.28 #5
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:45.90 #6
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:46.18 #7 WA#33
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.28 #5 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.41 #6 pre
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x200 1:46.50 #7 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.50 #8
Girls Relay Capital, WA
G-4x200 1:46.70 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x200 1:46.75 #9 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:56.48 #1 WA#2
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:57.86 #2 WA#4
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 3:57.88 #3 WA#6
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 3:58.59 #4 WA#8
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 3:58.73 #1 pre
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 3:59.15 #5 WA#11
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.92 #3 pre
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 4:00.12 #5 pre
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:00.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x400 4:00.60 #4 pre WA#15
Girls Relay Bonney Lake, WA
G-4x400 4:00.90 #6 pre WA#18
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-4x400 4:02.18 #6
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:03.08 #7 pre WA#25
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:03.45 #8 pre
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:03.62 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State