Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
Date: 2009-05-27
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Austintown, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.73 #1 pre w(2.9)
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-100 10.79 #2 pre w(2.5)
Dowdell, Derek (2009) Shaw, OH
B-100 10.79 #3 pre w(2.9)
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-100 10.83 #5 pre w(2.9)
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.90 #1 OH#15 w(0)
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-100 10.97 #2 OH#20 w(0)
Threats, Joseph (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.97 #4 pre w(2.5)
Jones, Aarick (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-100 10.98 #7 pre w(2.9)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.81 #1 OH#7 w(-2.6)
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.87 #1 pre w(2)
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 21.92 #2 pre OH#10 w(0.5)
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.94 #3 pre OH#12 w(0.5)
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.96 #2 w(-2.6)
Blackwell, Brandon (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-200 21.99 #5 pre OH#16 w(0.5)
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.05 #3 w(-2.6)
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-200 22.08 #4 pre OH#20 w(2)
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-200 22.12 #4 w(-2.6)
Threats, Joseph (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 22.13 #7 pre OH#22 w(0.5)
Threats, Joseph (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 22.17 #5 w(-2.6)
Settles, Jarell (2009) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.22 #6 pre MI#8 w(2)
Pratt, Charles (2009) Glenoak, OH
B-200 22.32 #9 pre OH#39 w(0.5)
Pratt, Charles (2009) Glenoak, OH
B-200 22.32 #9 NWI
Blackwell, Brandon (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-200 22.36 #6 w(-2.6)
Buford, Kevin (2009) Euclid, OH
B-200 22.40 #8 pre OH#49 w(2)
Settles, Jarell (2009) Ypsilanti, MI
B-200 22.47 #7 w(-2.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Marvel (2009) Glenville, OH
B-400 48.82 #1
Brooks, Marvel (2009) Glenville, OH
B-400 48.91 #1 pre
Fortson, Carmine (2009) Shaw, OH
B-400 49.16 #2
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 49.41 #3
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 49.54 #2 pre
Amos, Ken (2009) Euclid, OH
B-400 49.56 #3 pre
Parker, Myke (2009) Chaney, OH
B-400 49.65 #4

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:53.60 #1
Goulet, Zach (2009) Hoover, OH
B-800 1:55.15 #2
Coffin, Wade (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-800 1:55.70 #3
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:55.72 #4
Asfoura, Joe (2010) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-800 1:55.74 #5 OH#30
Noussias, Chris (2009) Glenoak, OH
B-800 1:57.24 #6
Pulley, Bryce (2009) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-800 1:57.77 #7
Williams, Jarod (2007) Louisville, OH
B-800 1:57.97 #8 OH#68
Polley, Emory (2010) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-800 1:58.24 #9 OH#78
Nelson, Dave (2009) Howland, OH
B-800 1:58.33 #10
Westfall, Ryan (2009) Boardman, OH
B-800 1:58.62 #11 OH#89
Lieberth, Danny (2009) Crestwood, OH
B-800 1:59.56 #12
Roper, Marteze (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-800 1:59.64 #13
Wilburn, William (2012) Euclid, OH
B-800 1:59.87 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tormasi, Josh (2009) Perry, OH
B-1600 4:16.63 #1
Williams, Jarod (2007) Louisville, OH
B-1600 4:17.28 #2
Edmonds, Stuart (2009) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:20.01 #3
Fischer, Steve (2009) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:20.26 #4
Brandt, Shane (2009) Riverside, OH
B-1600 4:21.94 #5 OH#35

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Papp, Dylan (2010) Green, OH
B-3200 9:26.67 #1 OH#14
Schulz, Stephen (2009) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:27.82 #2 OH#17
Schiele, Jeremy (2009) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:32.49 #3
McGee, Brandan (2010) Crestwood, OH
B-3200 9:33.21 #4
Newman, Sean (2009) Hoover, OH
B-3200 9:34.76 #5
Edmonds, Stuart (2009) Twinsburg, OH
B-3200 9:38.38 #6
Naderer, Sean (2009) Eastlake North, OH
B-3200 9:39.04 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seawood, Mitchell (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-110H 14.20 #1 pre w(3.1)
Seawood, Mitchell (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-110H 14.24 #1 US#67 OH#3 w(-1.5)
Brown, Kenny (2009) Solon, OH
B-110H 14.49 #3 pre w(3.1)
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-110H 14.53 #2 pre w(1.8)
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-110H 14.62 #5 pre w(3.1)
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.63 #2 OH#13 w(-1.5)
Brown, Kenny (2009) Solon, OH
B-110H 14.66 #3 OH#16 w(-1.5)
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-110H 14.67 #4 w(-1.5)
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.69 #4 pre w(1.8)
Davis, Alex (2009) Nordonia, OH
B-110H 14.70 #7 pre w(3.1)
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-110H 14.75 #6 pre OH#20 w(1.8)
Houston, Anthony (2009) Maple Heights, OH
B-110H 14.76 #8 pre OH#22 w(1.8)
Powell, Angelo (2010) Mckinley, OH
B-110H 14.81 #9 NWI
Powell, Angelo (2010) Mckinley, OH
B-110H 14.81 #9 pre OH#27 w(1.8)
Davis, Alex (2009) Nordonia, OH
B-110H 14.84 #5 OH#31 w(-1.5)
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-110H 14.89 #6 OH#35 w(-1.5)
Johnson, Clarence (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.91 #10 pre w(3.1)
Johnson, Clarence (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.91 #10 NWI
Carver, Sean (2009) Mayfield, OH
B-110H 15.00 #11 pre w(3.1)
Carver, Sean (2009) Mayfield, OH
B-110H 15.00 #11 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-300H 37.70 #1 US#35 OH#2
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 37.71 #2 US#40 OH#3
Bosman, Ryan (2009) Hudson, OH
B-300H 37.73 #3 US#42 OH#4
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 37.77 #4 US#46 OH#5
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 38.06 #1 pre
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-300H 38.21 #3 pre
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-300H 38.27 #5 OH#11
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-300H 38.68 #5 pre
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-300H 38.99 #2 pre
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 39.00 #4 pre
Bosman, Ryan (2009) Hudson, OH
B-300H 39.08 #6 pre
Brizzolara, Demetrius (2009) Aurora, OH
B-300H 39.22 #7 pre OH#33
Schrock, Anthony (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-300H 39.43 #8 pre
Schrock, Anthony (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-300H 39.60 #6
Smith, LePear (2010) Perry, OH
B-300H 39.61 #9
Smith, LePear (2010) Perry, OH
B-300H 39.61 #9 pre
Currens, Brett (2009) Wadsworth, OH
B-300H 39.65 #10
Currens, Brett (2009) Wadsworth, OH
B-300H 39.65 #10 pre
Wingerter, Devin (2009) Jackson, OH
B-300H 39.68 #11
Wingerter, Devin (2009) Jackson, OH
B-300H 39.68 #11 pre
Pinkston, Jason (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 39.75 #12 OH#70
Pinkston, Jason (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 39.75 #12 pre
Gay, Tom (2009) Eastlake North, OH
B-300H 39.99 #13
Gay, Tom (2009) Eastlake North, OH
B-300H 39.99 #13 pre
Brown, Kenny (2009) Solon, OH
B-300H 40.19 #14
Brown, Kenny (2009) Solon, OH
B-300H 40.19 #14 pre
Brizzolara, Demetrius (2009) Aurora, OH
B-300H 40.89 #7
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-300H 41.36 #8
Seawood, Mitchell (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 41.48 #15
Seawood, Mitchell (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 41.48 #15 pre
Lehoe, Kevin (2009) Mentor, OH
B-300H 41.79 #16 pre
Lehoe, Kevin (2009) Mentor, OH
B-300H 41.79 #16

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Dwayne (2009) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Mamie, Bill (2009) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2 OH#15
Stephens, Kenny (2009) Willoughby South, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Dudley, Jamil (2010) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Morrow, Aaron (2010) Hoover, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #5 OH#19
Hartsough, Aaron (2010) Canfield, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Babb, Brendan (2011) Timken, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, John (2009) Euclid, OH
B-LJ 22'3.75" #1 NWI
Dehaney, Armand (2009) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NWI
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-PV 15'3" #1
Davison, Thomas (2009) Green, OH
B-PV 14'0" #2 OH#39

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 61'10.25" #1
Linsley, Corey (2009) Boardman, OH
B-SP 61'8.5" #2
Rose, Matt (2009) Washington, OH
B-SP 57'1.25" #3
Lipinsky, Alex (2009) Boardman, OH
B-SP 54'6.75" #4 OH#36
Juszczyk, Kyle (2009) Cloverleaf, OH
B-SP 53'7.25" #5
Venclauskas, Erik (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-SP 52'0.25" #6 OH#66
Bellamy, Adam (2009) Aurora, OH
B-SP 51'10.75" #7
Wilson, Aaron (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 50'11.75" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linsley, Corey (2009) Boardman, OH
B-DT 188'7" #1
Wagner, Bryan (2009) Crestwood, OH
B-DT 172'1" #2 OH#12
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-DT 170'6" #3
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-DT 167'2" #4 OH#18
Thomas, George (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-DT 164'10" #5 OH#22
Supan, Mitch (2009) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-DT 164'5" #6 OH#24

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.33 #1
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 42.40 #2 OH#8
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.46 #1 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 42.59 #2 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.73 #3 pre OH#18
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 42.91 #3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.99 #4
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 43.06 #4 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x100 43.07 #5
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x100 43.10 #6
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x100 43.18 #7
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x100 43.34 #5 pre
Boys Relay Nordonia, OH
B-4x100 43.42 #6 pre
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x100 43.55 #8
Boys Relay Mckinley, OH
B-4x100 43.60 #7 pre
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x100 43.61 #8 pre
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x100 43.62 #9
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x100 43.62 #9 pre
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #10
Boys Relay Maple Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.69 #10 pre
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #11
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x100 43.72 #11 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #12
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x100 43.75 #12 pre
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x100 43.95 #13
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x100 43.95 #13 pre
Boys Relay Boardman, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #13
Boys Relay Boardman, OH
B-4x100 43.95 #13 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:27.50 #1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.57 #2
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:28.15 #1 pre
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:28.21 #3 OH#11
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x200 1:28.24 #4 OH#13
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:28.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:28.51 #3 pre OH#17
Boys Relay Wooster, OH
B-4x200 1:28.64 #5
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:28.76 #6
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x200 1:29.05 #4 pre
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:29.08 #5 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:29.25 #6 pre
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:29.35 #7 pre OH#34
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x200 1:29.39 #8 pre
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x200 1:30.28 #7
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:30.36 #8
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x200 1:30.40 #9
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x200 1:30.40 #9 pre
Boys Relay Timken, OH
B-4x200 1:30.48 #10 OH#67
Boys Relay Timken, OH
B-4x200 1:30.48 #10 pre
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x200 1:30.59 #11
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x200 1:30.59 #11 pre
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:30.72 #12
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:30.72 #12 pre
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x200 1:30.79 #13
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x200 1:30.79 #13 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:31.46 #14
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:31.46 #14 pre
Boys Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-4x200 1:32.57 #15 pre
Boys Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
B-4x200 1:32.57 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:20.42 #1
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:21.36 #2
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:21.69 #1 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:21.74 #3
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x400 3:21.88 #4
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:22.53 #2 pre
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x400 3:22.98 #3 pre OH#41
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:23.52 #5 OH#46
Boys Relay Willoughby South, OH
B-4x400 3:24.00 #6
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x400 3:24.43 #4 pre
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x400 3:24.58 #5 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x800 7:49.31 #1
Boys Relay Hoover, OH
B-4x800 7:51.09 #2
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x800 7:53.16 #3
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x800 7:56.03 #4
Boys Relay Green, OH
B-4x800 7:59.89 #5
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 8:02.75 #6 OH#37

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-100 11.94 #1 pre w(2.9)
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-100 12.13 #2 pre w(2.4)
Willis, Shannon (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-100 12.17 #3 pre w(2.9)
Macer, Lauren (2009) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.24 #5 pre w(2.9)
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-100 12.27 #1 OH#13 w(-3.1)
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-100 12.28 #7 pre w(2.9)
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-100 12.34 #2 OH#18 w(-3.1)
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-100 12.34 #4 pre w(2.4)
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-100 12.37 #6 pre w(2.4)
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-100 12.38 #8 pre w(2.4)
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-100 12.39 #3 OH#21 w(-3.1)
Oprian, Karli (2012) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-100 12.45 #9 NWI
Oprian, Karli (2012) Uniontown Lake, OH
G-100 12.45 #9 pre w(2.4)
Lemon, Kaylan (2009) Perry, OH
G-100 12.47 #10 NWI
Lemon, Kaylan (2009) Perry, OH
G-100 12.47 #10 pre w(2.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-200 24.48 #1 US#84 OH#6 w(0.2)
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-200 24.87 #1 pre w(1.4)
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-200 24.89 #2 pre w(2.5)
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-200 24.89 #2 pre w(2.5)
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-200 25.02 #2 OH#20 w(0.2)
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-200 25.05 #4 pre OH#22 w(1.4)
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-200 25.11 #3 w(0.2)
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-200 25.27 #4 OH#28 w(0.2)
Harbour, Amirah (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.27 #5 pre w(2.5)
Brown, Taylor (2009) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.27 #5 pre OH#28 w(1.4)
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-200 25.41 #7 pre w(1.4)
Brown, Taylor (2009) Twinsburg, OH
G-200 25.49 #5 w(0.2)
James, Sommher (2009) Washington, OH
G-200 25.59 #8 pre w(2.5)
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-200 25.72 #6 w(0.2)
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 25.76 #9 NWI
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-200 25.76 #9 pre w(1.4)
Harbour, Amirah (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-200 25.77 #7 OH#52 w(0.2)
Lemon, Kaylan (2009) Perry, OH
G-200 25.92 #10 NWI
Lemon, Kaylan (2009) Perry, OH
G-200 25.92 #10 pre w(2.5)
Meneese, Victoria (2009) Aurora, OH
G-200 25.96 #11 NWI
Meneese, Victoria (2009) Aurora, OH
G-200 25.96 #11 pre w(2.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-400 56.49 #1
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 56.61 #2
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-400 57.05 #3
Thompson, Veronica (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-400 57.08 #4 OH#25
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-400 57.12 #1 pre
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 57.82 #2 pre
Smith, Jasmine (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-400 57.83 #5 OH#40
Thompson, Veronica (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-400 57.94 #3 pre
Smith, Jasmine (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-400 58.11 #4 pre
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 58.65 #5
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 58.65 #5 pre
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-400 59.29 #7 pre
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-400 59.48 #6 pre
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-400 59.63 #6
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-400 59.98 #9
Lett, Jasmine (2012) Collinwood, OH
G-400 59.98 #9 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peare, Allison (2010) Hoover, OH
G-800 2:12.32 #1
Betts, Katie (2011) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-800 2:12.91 #2
Gale, Erin (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-800 2:14.40 #3
Rankin, Mattie (2011) Louisville, OH
G-800 2:14.84 #4 OH#16
Hartnett, Caitlin (2010) Solon, OH
G-800 2:17.07 #5
Whitlow, Kayla (2010) Euclid, OH
G-800 2:17.24 #6
Nousiass, Stephanie (2009) Glenoak, OH
G-800 2:17.53 #7
Howard, Shequea (2009) Cleveland Heights, OH
G-800 2:19.45 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-1600 4:59.37 #1
Norman, Samantha (2009) Louisville, OH
G-1600 5:07.70 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-3200 10:52.86 #1
Koch, Abby (2009) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-3200 11:07.54 #2
Jacobson, Molly (2009) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-3200 11:22.20 #3
Lorentz, Marie (2011) Mayfield, OH
G-3200 11:22.72 #4

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.16 #1 US#41 OH#1 w(0.1)
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.20 #1 pre w(2.8)
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.25 #2 pre w(2.8)
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.39 #2 US#74 OH#3 w(0.1)
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-100H 14.41 #3 pre w(2.8)
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-100H 14.63 #3 OH#7 w(0.1)
Walker, Shatasia (2011) Chaney, OH
G-100H 14.96 #4 pre w(2.8)
Walker, Shatasia (2011) Chaney, OH
G-100H 14.97 #4 OH#16 w(0.1)
Lyles, Lauren (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.99 #5 pre w(2.8)
Campbell, Lauren (2009) Maple Heights, OH
G-100H 15.09 #7 pre w(2.8)
Kazarinoff, Emily (2012) Twinsburg, OH
G-100H 15.13 #5 OH#26 w(0.1)
Hanford, Jenna (2009) North Royalton, OH
G-100H 15.14 #9 NWI
Hanford, Jenna (2009) North Royalton, OH
G-100H 15.14 #9 pre w(2.8)
Lyles, Lauren (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 15.19 #6 OH#28 w(0.1)
Kazarinoff, Emily (2012) Twinsburg, OH
G-100H 15.22 #6 pre w(2.8)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-300H 41.86 #1 pre US#8 OH#1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 42.77 #2 pre
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 42.90 #1 pre
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-300H 43.50 #2 pre
Royal, Tiera (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 44.27 #3 pre OH#14
Royal, Tiera (2009) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 44.52 #3 pre
Eberman, Samantha (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-300H 44.73 #4 pre OH#22
Armsey, Courtney (2010) Jackson, OH
G-300H 45.04 #5 pre OH#29
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-300H 45.25 #4 pre OH#34
Eberman, Samantha (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-300H 45.60 #5 pre
Armsey, Courtney (2010) Jackson, OH
G-300H 45.86 #6 pre
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-300H 46.15 #6 pre
Shorts, Natasha (2011) Brush, OH
G-300H 46.15 #7 pre OH#56
Ahbe, Kelsie (2009) Green, OH
G-300H 46.24 #8 pre OH#59
Kyriakedes, Lexi (2009) Glenoak, OH
G-300H 46.68 #9 pre
Wilson, Jasmine (2010) Twinsburg, OH
G-300H 47.07 #10 pre
Richard, Emily (2009) Copley, OH
G-300H 47.24 #11 pre OH#99
Beaver, Megan (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-300H 47.41 #12 pre
Shorts, Natasha (2011) Brush, OH
G-300H 47.48 #7 pre
Hanford, Jenna (2009) North Royalton, OH
G-300H 47.74 #13 pre
Brunner, Beautiful (2011) Mckinley, OH
G-300H 47.99 #14 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Piper, Lauren (2009) Hudson, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Dennis, Bianca (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #3 OH#12
Reid, Brittani (2010) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#28
Janezic, Alyssa (2009) Solon, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #6
Grant, Nia (2011) Howland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #7
Jones, Rachel (2012) Wadsworth, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #8 OH#28

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 NWI
Bennett, Kristen (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-LJ 17'5.25" #2 NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-LJ 17'4.5" #3 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahbe, Kelsie (2009) Green, OH
G-PV 12'6" #1 US#22 OH#2
Foster, Stephanie (2009) Cloverleaf, OH
G-PV 11'6" #2
Foster, Jennifer (2011) Cloverleaf, OH
G-PV 11'3" #3
Colonna, Tanya (2009) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-PV 11'0" #4 OH#17
Starinshak, Jocelyn (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-PV 10'6" #5
Frazzini, Ashlee (2009) Boardman, OH
G-PV 10'6" #5 OH#29
Akel, Ariel (2009) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 10'6" #5 OH#29
Davidoff, Katie (2009) Aurora, OH
G-PV 10'6" #8 OH#29
Resparc, Natalie (2009) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-PV 10'3" #9
Cimperman, Allison (2009) Mentor, OH
G-PV 10'0" #10 OH#61

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 41'0.75" #1 OH#14
Genske, Nicole (2009) Chardon, OH
G-SP 40'7.75" #2 OH#20
Tanner, Stephanie (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 40'3" #3 OH#23
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 38'5.25" #4
Famurewa, Becki (2011) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 38'0.25" #5 OH#64
Taylor, Jaylene (2010) Washington, OH
G-SP 37'7.5" #6
Bates, Lindsay (2011) Green, OH
G-SP 37'6.5" #7 OH#76
Bertagnolli, Lynn (2011) Willoughby South, OH
G-SP 36'4" #8
Butler, Kathy (2009) Mentor, OH
G-SP 36'2.75" #9
Turner, Brittany (2009) Bedford, OH
G-SP 35'6.5" #10
Redon, Kaylee (2011) Howland, OH
G-SP 35'5.25" #11
Brown, Erin (2009) Boardman, OH
G-SP 35'2" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-DT 137'7" #1
Weeman, Aly (2010) Wooster, OH
G-DT 128'8" #2 OH#21
Pope, Tanisha (2009) Mckinley, OH
G-DT 124'2" #3 OH#38
Butler, Kathy (2009) Mentor, OH
G-DT 122'3" #4 OH#48

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 48.44 #1 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 48.48 #1
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 48.64 #2 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 48.85 #2 OH#17
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x100 48.87 #3
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.96 #3 pre
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.97 #4
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 48.98 #5 OH#21
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x100 49.35 #6 OH#28
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x100 49.40 #4 pre
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x100 49.47 #5 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 49.51 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.79 #7 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.84 #8 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x100 49.88 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:40.66 #1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:41.55 #2
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:41.99 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:42.94 #2 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.06 #3 OH#22
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x200 1:43.61 #4 OH#28
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.86 #3 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:44.31 #4 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:44.72 #5 pre OH#43
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x200 1:44.74 #6 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:44.90 #5
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:45.68 #6
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:45.79 #7
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:46.32 #7 pre
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x200 1:46.82 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:52.25 #1
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:54.28 #2
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x400 3:55.35 #3
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:55.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:56.58 #4 OH#15
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:56.86 #5 OH#16
Girls Relay Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:57.43 #2 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:58.39 #3 pre
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:58.84 #6 OH#28
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 3:59.18 #7 OH#31
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:59.77 #4 pre
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x400 4:00.11 #5 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 4:00.41 #6 pre
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 4:00.93 #8 OH#40
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 4:01.00 #7 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x400 4:02.19 #8 pre
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.95 #9 OH#61
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x400 4:02.95 #9 pre
Girls Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:03.79 #10
Girls Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-4x400 4:03.79 #10 pre
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x400 4:04.60 #11
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x400 4:04.60 #11 pre OH#78

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:18.75 #1
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:24.88 #2
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x800 9:26.09 #3 OH#16
Girls Relay North Royalton, OH
G-4x800 9:27.01 #4
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x800 9:28.21 #5 OH#21
Girls Relay Mayfield, OH
G-4x800 9:28.32 #6 OH#22
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x800 9:30.53 #7 OH#26
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:32.00 #8
Girls Relay Hoover, OH
G-4x800 9:39.63 #9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State