Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 2A State
Date: 2010-05-01
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Winter Park HS, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.58 #1 pre US#38 FL#6 w(-1.6)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-100 10.66 #1 w(-0.8)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-100 10.67 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.75 #2 w(-0.8)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.84 #2 pre w(-1.5)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-100 10.84 #3 w(-0.8)
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.90 #5 pre FL#34 w(-1.6)
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-100 10.91 #4 w(-0.8)
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-100 10.91 #7 pre FL#36 w(-1.6)
Scott, Avery (2011) Episcopal, FL
B-100 10.92 #4 pre FL#39 w(-1.5)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-100 10.92 #8 pre FL#39 w(-1.6)
Ellis, Lachaddrick (2011) Taylor County, FL
B-100 10.94 #9 pre FL#42 w(-1.6)
Boone, Kadron (2010) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-100 10.96 #10 pre FL#45 w(-1.6)
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-100 10.98 #5 w(-0.8)
Pender, Delmarick (2012) Island Coast, FL
B-100 10.99 #6 pre FL#55 w(-1.5)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 21.38 #1 w(-1.5)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.67 #2 w(-1.5)
Strainge, Jerimy (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
B-200 21.70 #1 pre w(-1.5)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.70 #3 FL#13 w(-1.5)
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-200 21.77 #2 pre w(-1.6)
Johnson, Lavorrie (2010) Godby, FL
B-200 21.77 #4 FL#17 w(-1.5)
Wright, Antwan (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-200 21.79 #3 pre w(-1.6)
Boone, Kadron (2010) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-200 21.98 #5 FL#26 w(-1.5)
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-200 21.98 #6 FL#26 w(-1.5)
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.12 #7 FL#38 w(-1.5)
Johnson, Lavorrie (2010) Godby, FL
B-200 22.14 #5 pre w(-1.6)
Watkins, Samuel Estero, FL
B-200 22.15 #4 pre w(-1.5)
Boone, Kadron (2010) Trinity Catholic, FL
B-200 22.24 #6 pre w(-1.5)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-200 22.27 #7 pre FL#45 w(-1.5)
Bennett, Miles (2011) Jesuit, FL
B-200 22.33 #8 pre w(-1.5)
Ellis, Lachaddrick (2011) Taylor County, FL
B-200 22.36 #9 pre FL#62 w(-1.5)
Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) Umatilla, FL
B-200 22.48 #8 w(-1.5)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winston, De'Myco (2010) Lennard, FL
B-400 47.59 #1 US#37 FL#3
Pamilton, Stephon (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-400 47.60 #2 US#40 FL#4
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-400 48.69 #3 FL#12
Timothee, Mackinson (2010) Golden Gate, FL
B-400 48.76 #4 FL#14
Davis, Dwight (2012) Hallandale, FL
B-400 49.02 #5 FL#21
Houston, Sam (2010) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-400 49.10 #6 FL#27
Broderick, Carl (2012) Rockledge, FL
B-400 49.23 #7 FL#33
Etheredge, Michael (2011) West Florida, FL
B-400 49.39 #8 FL#39
Tapley, Sean (2010) Raines, FL
B-400 49.48 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Terrell (2010) Godby, FL
B-800 1:54.93 #1
Casey, Arthur (2011) Middleton, ID
B-800 1:56.81 #2 ID#7
Martinez, Marcus (2011) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:57.56 #3 FL#37
Revales, Simeon (2012) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-800 1:57.81 #4 FL#41
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-800 1:58.11 #5
Holguin, Gabriel (2010) Bay, FL
B-800 1:58.53 #6
Rosen, Joel (2010) Pine Crest, FL
B-800 1:58.71 #7
Joseph, Kenson (2010) Jones, FL
B-800 1:59.38 #8 FL#73
Thompson, Keith (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-800 1:59.54 #9 FL#81
Perez, James (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-800 1:59.70 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-1600 4:18.09 #1
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:20.42 #2
Holguin, Gabriel (2010) Bay, FL
B-1600 4:20.49 #3

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barker, Colin (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-3200 9:24.85 #1
Montoya, Erick (2010) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:29.90 #2
Cruz, Argeo (2010) Immokalee, FL
B-3200 9:39.52 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-110H 14.54 #1 w(-0.5)
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-110H 14.79 #1 pre w(-0.2)
Davis, Thurston (2012) Godby, FL
B-110H 14.82 #2 FL#34 w(-0.5)
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.89 #3 FL#36 w(-0.5)
Chen, Auston (2009) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-110H 14.94 #4 FL#38 w(-0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shingles, Nicola (2012) Wakulla, FL
B-300H 38.59 #1 FL#23
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-300H 38.64 #1 pre FL#25
Young, Phillip (2010) Key West, FL
B-300H 38.80 #2
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-300H 39.15 #3 FL#37
Crompton, Kyle (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-300H 39.19 #2 pre
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 39.43 #4 FL#47
Andre, Wetshy (2010) Lely, FL
B-300H 39.52 #3 pre FL#53
Shingles, Nicola (2012) Wakulla, FL
B-300H 39.53 #4 pre
Michel, Marken (2011) American Heritage, FL
B-300H 39.62 #5 pre
Bosley, Rashaun (2011) Matanzas, FL
B-300H 39.67 #5
Andre, Wetshy (2010) Lely, FL
B-300H 39.69 #6
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 39.71 #7 pre FL#59
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 39.74 #7
Bosley, Rashaun (2011) Matanzas, FL
B-300H 39.85 #8 pre
Neal, Terrance (2011) South Sumter, FL
B-300H 39.90 #6 pre
Cesani, Zacariah (2011) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
B-300H 40.24 #9 pre FL#86
Huitzil-Brown, Tecumseh (2011) Rockledge, FL
B-300H 40.38 #10 pre FL#95
Bailey, Derrick (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-300H 40.50 #11 pre
Sport, Hunter (2012) West Florida, FL
B-300H 40.57 #12 pre
Statz, Kyle (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-300H 40.73 #8
Aird, Gabriel (2012) Suncoast , FL
B-300H 40.74 #13 pre
Guelff, Steven (2010) Lake Placid, FL
B-300H 41.26 #14 pre
Iguchi, Shin (2011) St. Andrew's, FL
B-300H 41.47 #15 pre
Martin, Josh (2010) Suwannee, FL
B-300H 41.62 #16 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jarvis (2011) Golden Gate, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Hollifield, Brandon (2012) Godby, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#95 FL#8
Barrs, Dorian (2010) Clay, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Gorman, Garrett (2011) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #4 FL#38
Gardner, Patrick (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Trail, Lyndon (2010) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Lavorrie (2010) Godby, FL
B-LJ 23'2" #1 w(0)
Allen, Daterius (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 FL#11 w(0.5)
Mcghee, Ricky (2011) Rickards, FL
B-LJ 22'6" #3 w(3.3)
Mcgriff, Tyrico (2011) Inlet Grove Community, FL
B-LJ 22'5.5" #4 FL#19 w(1.5)
Massey, Chad (2011) Jones, FL
B-LJ 22'4.5" #5 FL#21 w(1.5)
Barton, Taylor (2012) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #6 FL#24 w(0.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Marquel (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
B-TJ 48'1" #1 US#46 FL#5 w(1.7)
Harris, Normando (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-TJ 46'6.5" #2 FL#9 w(0.3)
Allen, Daterius (2011) Cocoa, FL
B-TJ 46'5" #3 w(2.5)
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-TJ 46'2" #4 FL#10 w(0.5)
Perez, Jexon (2010) Hallandale, FL
B-TJ 46'1.5" #5 FL#11 w(0.6)
Mccrimon, Michael (2010) South Sumter, FL
B-TJ 46'0" #6 FL#12 w(1.5)
Burden, Gabriel (2010) Clay, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #7 FL#14 w(0)
St. Hilaire, Chris (2010) Godby, FL
B-TJ 44'9.5" #8 FL#24 w(0)
Dunn, Chaise (2010) Pasco, FL
B-TJ 44'6" #9 w(2.1)
Routman, Zach (2010) Pine Crest, FL
B-TJ 44'4" #10 FL#31 w(1.3)
Cull, Jamar (2010) Godby, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #11 w(-0.2)
Vernitus, Charly (2010) Jones, FL
B-TJ 43'2" #12 FL#55 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Amodio, Anthony (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
B-PV 15'6" #1 US#67 FL#2
L'Heureux, Ryan (2010) Crystal River, FL
B-PV 15'0" #2 FL#4
Streidel, Dj (2010) South Walton, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3 FL#14

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyer, Hunter (2010) Tampa Catholic, FL
B-SP 57'2.25" #1 FL#3
Patrick, Ronald (2010) Cocoa, FL
B-SP 55'0.75" #2
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-SP 53'3.5" #3
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-SP 52'2.75" #4 FL#17
Johnson, Deandre (2010) Monsignor Pace, FL
B-SP 51'1.5" #5
Mccrimon, Michael (2010) South Sumter, FL
B-SP 51'0" #6
Greenspahn, Tyler (2011) Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-SP 50'2" #7 FL#32

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cummings, Darius (2010) Astronaut, FL
B-DT 175'1" #1 FL#5
Chen, Auston (2009) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-DT 174'3" #2 FL#6
Screen, Devin (2011) Godby, FL
B-DT 173'6" #3
Gross, William (2011) Booker, FL
B-DT 166'10" #4 FL#14

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 41.04 #1 US#9 FL#2
Boys Relay Trinity Catholic, FL
B-4x100 41.30 #1 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.52 #2 US#40 FL#9
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.65 #3 US#57 FL#11
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x100 41.65 #3 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 41.68 #2 pre
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 42.07 #4 pre
Boys Relay Godby, FL
B-4x100 42.15 #4
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.20 #5 FL#32
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x100 42.31 #6 FL#36
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x100 42.55 #5 pre FL#53
Boys Relay Raines, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #6 pre
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x100 42.66 #7 pre FL#61
Boys Relay Bolles, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #7
Boys Relay Suncoast , FL
B-4x100 43.24 #8 pre
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x100 43.34 #9 pre
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #10 pre
Boys Relay Cypress Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.39 #11 pre
Boys Relay Frostproof, FL
B-4x100 43.52 #12 pre
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x100 43.92 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Episcopal, FL
B-4x400 3:17.89 #1 US#76 FL#8
Boys Relay Key West, FL
B-4x400 3:18.91 #2 FL#14
Boys Relay Bay, FL
B-4x400 3:19.38 #3 FL#16
Boys Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
B-4x400 3:21.18 #4 FL#26
Boys Relay West Florida, FL
B-4x400 3:21.78 #5 FL#31
Boys Relay Booker T. Washington, FL
B-4x400 3:22.52 #6 FL#40
Boys Relay Jesuit, FL
B-4x400 3:24.20 #7
Boys Relay South Sumter, FL
B-4x400 3:24.33 #8 FL#57
Boys Relay Monsignor Pace, FL
B-4x400 3:24.37 #9
Boys Relay Cypress Lake, FL
B-4x400 3:24.59 #10 FL#60

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lincoln Park, FL
B-4x800 8:01.99 #1 FL#17
Boys Relay Pine Crest, FL
B-4x800 8:02.98 #2 FL#19
Boys Relay Astronaut, FL
B-4x800 8:04.90 #3 FL#23

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.39 #1 w(-2.1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.62 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-100 12.03 #2 w(-2.1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.07 #3 w(-2.1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.16 #2 pre w(-0.2)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-100 12.18 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-100 12.23 #4 pre w(-0.2)
Kinglocke, Ruth-An (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-100 12.29 #4 w(-2.1)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.32 #5 FL#45 w(-2.1)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.36 #5 pre w(-0.2)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.38 #6 w(-2.1)
Lamar, Raneisha (2010) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100 12.39 #7 w(-2.1)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-100 12.40 #6 pre w(-0.6)
Sherrell, Lashae (2010) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.42 #7 pre w(-0.6)
Frazier, Alexis (2010) Andrew Jackson, FL
G-100 12.47 #8 pre FL#61 w(-0.6)
Williams, Shakira (2011) Raines, FL
G-100 12.48 #9 pre FL#63 w(-0.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 23.52 #1 w(-2.1)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-200 24.56 #2 FL#15 w(-2.1)
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-200 24.64 #1 pre w(-1.3)
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-200 24.65 #2 pre w(-1.2)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-200 24.78 #3 FL#23 w(-2.1)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 24.91 #4 FL#28 w(-2.1)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 24.93 #5 w(-2.1)
Jiles, Jokira (2011) Dunbar, FL
G-200 24.96 #3 pre w(-1.2)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 25.07 #4 pre w(-1.3)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.12 #5 pre w(-1.3)
Poole, Christine (2010) Godby, FL
G-200 25.15 #7 pre FL#42 w(-1.3)
Poole, Christine (2010) Godby, FL
G-200 25.20 #6 w(-2.1)
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-200 25.32 #6 pre w(-1.2)
Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.38 #7 w(-2.1)
Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) Florida High, FL
G-200 25.38 #8 pre FL#55 w(-1.2)
Tobin, Rachel (2013) Heritage, FL
G-200 25.56 #9 pre FL#63 w(-1.3)
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-200 25.65 #10 pre FL#67 w(-1.3)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-200 25.78 #8 w(-2.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-400 53.64 #1 US#18 FL#3
Ichite, Elizabeth (2010) Florida High, FL
G-400 55.19 #2 US#81 FL#6
Cooper, Lindsey (2011) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-400 55.94 #3 FL#10
Parrish, Deja (2014) American Heritage, FL
G-400 56.39 #4 FL#13
Poole, Christine (2010) Godby, FL
G-400 56.94 #5
Baron, Alyssa (2010) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-400 57.53 #6 FL#30
Sandifer, Jasmine (2012) Jones, FL
G-400 58.15 #7 FL#41
Mccluskey, Melissa (2010) Pensacola Catholic, FL
G-400 58.30 #8
Williams, Amber (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-400 58.40 #9 FL#49
Gourdet, Juliette (2010) Cypress Lake, FL
G-400 59.40 #10 FL#85

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-800 2:10.81 #1 US#49 FL#1
Kerrison, Tifani (2012) Jones, FL
G-800 2:15.25 #2 FL#10
Tucker, Elizabeth (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-800 2:15.67 #3 FL#12
Francis, Krystel (2010) St. Brendan, FL
G-800 2:17.89 #4 FL#21
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:18.56 #5 FL#24
Brooks, Amber (2011) Middleton, ID
G-800 2:18.65 #6 ID#7
Upshur, Bria (2011) West Florida, FL
G-800 2:19.00 #7 FL#32
Williams, Amelia (2011) Bolles, FL
G-800 2:19.53 #8 FL#38

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schappert, Stephanie (2011) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-1600 4:51.41 #1 US#28 FL#2
Huskey, Macy (2011) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
G-1600 5:01.91 #2 FL#11
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-1600 5:02.29 #3 FL#12
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 5:03.54 #4 FL#15

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fay, Olivia (2010) Pope John Paul II, FL
G-3200 10:59.25 #1 FL#7
McCoy, Joanna (2012) Coral Shores, FL
G-3200 11:10.99 #2 FL#16
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-3200 11:12.83 #3 FL#18
Davis, Sarah (2010) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-3200 11:12.89 #4
Chandler, Rebecca (2011) Bolles, FL
G-3200 11:23.14 #5 FL#25

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin, Haley (2011) Rickards, FL
G-100H 14.42 #1 US#79 FL#5 w(-2.4)
Austin, Haley (2011) Rickards, FL
G-100H 14.58 #1 pre w(-1.7)
Mcgee, Laketra (2011) Florida High, FL
G-100H 14.94 #2 w(-2.4)
Schmidt, Maddi (2010) Tampa Catholic, FL
G-100H 14.95 #3 pre FL#26 w(-1.7)
Freeman, Mariah (2010) Rockledge, FL
G-100H 15.01 #3 FL#30 w(-2.4)
Crittenden, Brittany (2012) South Walton, FL
G-100H 15.05 #2 pre FL#33 w(-0.7)
Crittenden, Brittany (2012) South Walton, FL
G-100H 15.16 #4 w(-2.4)
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-100H 15.18 #5 w(-2.4)
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-100H 15.21 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Dooling, Rasheeda (2011) American Heritage, FL
G-100H 15.24 #5 pre w(-0.7)
Mcgee, Laketra (2011) Florida High, FL
G-100H 15.25 #7 pre w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Brittany (2010) Rickards, FL
G-300H 43.51 #1 US#64 FL#5
Detorres, Ana (2010) Florida High, FL
G-300H 44.24 #2 FL#11
Ariol, Marsha (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-300H 45.14 #3 FL#23
Jones, Brittany (2010) Rickards, FL
G-300H 45.15 #1 pre
Lunn, Chelsea (2010) Pine Crest, FL
G-300H 45.21 #4 FL#26
Detorres, Ana (2010) Florida High, FL
G-300H 45.80 #3 pre
Lunn, Chelsea (2010) Pine Crest, FL
G-300H 45.85 #5 pre
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 46.07 #5 FL#45
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-300H 46.33 #6 FL#50
Ariol, Marsha (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-300H 46.41 #2 pre
Dume, Andrene (2011) Lely, FL
G-300H 46.57 #4 pre
Mcgee, Laketra (2011) Florida High, FL
G-300H 46.60 #7
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-300H 46.76 #7 pre
Solaun, Abby (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-300H 47.07 #8 pre FL#71
Solaun, Abby (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-300H 47.53 #8
Mcgee, Laketra (2011) Florida High, FL
G-300H 47.89 #6 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Edwards, Jordan (2010) Tavares, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Owen, Brooke (2010) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2 FL#13
Ferguson, Jasmine (2011) Pensacola Catholic, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Octavious (2011) Lake Wales, FL
G-LJ 18'4.5" #1 FL#6 w(0.5)
Wagoner, Brittney (2011) Key West, FL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #2 FL#7 w(0.9)
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-LJ 18'0" #3 FL#10 w(1.2)
Graham, Laquasha (2010) Pahokee, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #4 FL#13 w(0)
Pulido, Briana (2012) Archbishop Carroll, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #5 FL#14 w(0)
Crittenden, Brittany (2012) South Walton, FL
G-LJ 17'5.5" #6 FL#18 w(0.6)
Dennard, Cherrie (2012) Dunbar, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #7 FL#21 w(0.9)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Frazier, Brianna (2010) Raines, FL
G-TJ 38'0.75" #1 FL#5 w(2)
Moncrief, Raigyne (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-TJ 37'3.25" #2 FL#9 w(2)
Noble, Kenyaria (2010) Lincoln Park, FL
G-TJ 36'6.5" #3 FL#16 w(1.5)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-TJ 36'4.75" #4 w(2.6)
Bivens, Briana (2011) Crystal River, FL
G-TJ 36'3.75" #5 FL#17 w(1.6)
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-TJ 36'2.5" #6 w(2.6)
Berger, Madison (2011) Pine Crest, FL
G-TJ 35'11" #7 FL#21 w(2)
Wright, Alexis (2012) George M. Steinbrenner, FL
G-TJ 35'5.5" #8 w(2.3)
Freeman, Mariah (2010) Rockledge, FL
G-TJ 35'1.5" #9 w(2.1)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shirley, Paige (2010) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1 FL#4
Smithwick, Emily (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 11'0" #2
Cornelia, Jessica (2011) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 10'6" #3
Anderson, Alina (2013) Gulliver Prep, FL
G-PV 10'6" #4
Rogers, Julia (2012) Episcopal, FL
G-PV 10'0" #5
Tewes, Ashley (2012) Archbishop McCarthy, FL
G-PV 10'0" #6 FL#30

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ramsey, Jessica (2010) Boynton Beach , FL
G-SP 42'11.75" #1 FL#3
Oliveria, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 39'5.5" #2 FL#15
Edwards, Michelle (2010) Godby, FL
G-SP 39'4.75" #3
Williams, Johnetta (2013) Dunbar, FL
G-SP 39'0" #4 FL#18
Brumley, Lauren (2011) Bishop Kenny, FL
G-SP 38'1.25" #5
Duhart, Tomiah (2010) Glades Central, FL
G-SP 37'11" #6
Kent, Chaquera (2010) Titusville, FL
G-SP 37'4" #7 FL#36

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Tevin (2010) Yulee, FL
G-DT 139'5" #1 FL#2
Oliveria, Satrina (2010) Dunbar, FL
G-DT 139'2" #2
Kent, Chaquera (2010) Titusville, FL
G-DT 131'11" #3 FL#10
Mike, Mia (2011) Monsignor Pace, FL
G-DT 130'7" #4 FL#11

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 47.22 #1 US#59 FL#8
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.29 #2 US#65 FL#9
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 47.51 #1 pre
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 47.66 #3 pre FL#13
Girls Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
G-4x100 47.66 #3
Girls Relay Dunbar, FL
G-4x100 47.78 #4
Girls Relay Booker, FL
G-4x100 47.79 #5 FL#15
Girls Relay Raines, FL
G-4x100 47.83 #5 pre
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 47.85 #6 FL#18
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 47.95 #7 FL#19
Girls Relay Booker, FL
G-4x100 47.99 #2 pre
Girls Relay Andrew Jackson, FL
G-4x100 48.19 #4 pre
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 48.31 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.35 #7 pre
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x100 48.46 #8 FL#28
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x100 48.73 #8 pre
Girls Relay Ribault, FL
G-4x100 49.59 #9 pre
Girls Relay Pahokee, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #10 pre
Girls Relay Nease, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #11 pre FL#68

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Titusville, FL
G-4x400 3:55.09 #1 FL#15
Girls Relay Florida High, FL
G-4x400 3:56.32 #2 FL#20
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 3:58.31 #3 FL#23
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x400 3:59.75 #4 FL#27
Girls Relay Pine Crest, FL
G-4x400 4:00.79 #5 FL#31
Girls Relay Wesley Chapel, FL
G-4x400 4:01.53 #6 FL#36
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 4:01.77 #7
Girls Relay Godby, FL
G-4x400 4:04.72 #8

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Kenny, FL
G-4x800 9:18.60 #1 US#70 FL#1
Girls Relay Bolles, FL
G-4x800 9:29.09 #2 FL#7
Girls Relay West Florida, FL
G-4x800 9:35.81 #3 FL#15
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:37.09 #4 FL#16
Girls Relay Pope John Paul II, FL
G-4x800 9:39.50 #5 FL#22


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State