Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Midwest Meet of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-06-12
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: The Plex Fort Wayne, IN


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.67 #1 NWI
Rolle, Chris Unattached, MI
B-200 21.68 #2 NWI
Parsons, Ross (2010) Dewitt, MI
B-200 21.70 #3 NWI
Broaden, John (2010) North Central, IN
B-200 21.78 #4 NWI
Housley, Keith (2010) Warren Central, IN
B-200 21.82 #5 NWI
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.90 #6 NWI
Scott, Chris (2010) Holt, MI
B-200 22.09 #7 NWI
Cordova, Leo (2010) Richmond, IN
B-200 22.11 #8 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feeney, Pat (2010) New Palestine, IN
B-400 48.02 #1
Barnes, Austen (2010) Homestead, IN
B-400 48.78 #2 IN#8
Brown, Laron (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
B-400 48.88 #3
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 48.92 #4 OH#20
Mohamed, Mohamed (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-400 49.05 #5
Hall, Spencer (2010) Detroit Catholic Central, MI
B-400 49.15 #6 MI#4
Holman, Clay Unknown, MI
B-400 49.69 #7 MI#8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:50.51 #1
Hendershot, Nathan (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
B-800 1:50.87 #2 US#13 IN#2
Butler, Seth (2010) Liberty-Benton, OH
B-800 1:51.44 #3 US#23 OH#2
Jones, Sean (2010) Gnadenhutten, OH
B-800 1:51.98 #4 US#37 OH#3
Cox, Isaac (2010) East Kentwood, MI
B-800 1:52.31 #5
Waterman, Jason (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-800 1:52.41 #6 US#54 IN#3
Davis, Tavarrio (2010) Eastern, MI
B-800 1:52.84 #7
Buzzard, Warren Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:54.98 #8 MI#9

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrne, Tyler (2010) North Harrison, IN
B-1600 4:16.77 #1 IN#13
Hancke, Ian (2010) Haslett, MI
B-1600 4:17.49 #2 MI#3
Gambill, Drew (2010) Shakamak, IN
B-1600 4:17.83 #3
Timiney, Morgan (2010) Plainwell, MI
B-1600 4:18.49 #4 MI#6
Porter, Dan (2010) Carmel, IN
B-1600 4:18.56 #5
Liston, Brad (2010) Circleville, OH
B-1600 4:19.11 #6
Rupe, Eric (2010) Maplewood, OH
B-1600 4:20.80 #7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) Celina, OH
B-3200 9:16.29 #1
Ohlman, Tom (2010) Carmel, IN
B-3200 9:20.82 #2
Osborn, David (2010) Chesterton, IN
B-3200 9:22.96 #3
Kiefer, John Dublin Coffman, OH
B-3200 9:31.60 #4 OH#28
Karr, Nathan (2010) Pioneer, MI
B-3200 9:34.07 #5
Blazczyk, Mike Unattached, MI
B-3200 9:36.44 #6 MI#12
Carruthers, Ben (2010) Dexter, MI
B-3200 9:39.30 #7 MI#16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-110H 13.96 #1 NWI
McDaniel, Donte (2010) Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-110H 14.19 #2 NWI
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.40 #3 NWI
Noeker, Cory Pewamo-Westphalia, MI
B-110H 14.56 #4 NWI
Wright, Jeremiah (2010) Hamilton Southeastern, IN
B-110H 14.59 #5 NWI
Bates, Dalton North Branch, MI
B-110H 14.63 #6 NWI
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-110H 14.76 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arastu, Aliasghar (2010) Northville, MI
B-300H 36.98 #1 US#11 MI#1
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-300H 37.46 #2
Tuttle, Max (2010) Bloomington North, IN
B-300H 37.68 #3
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-300H 37.96 #4 US#93 OH#6
Teitsma, Chris Allendale, MI
B-300H 37.98 #5
Hurst, Deonte (2012) East Kentwood, MI
B-300H 38.08 #6 MI#5
Skamay, Ray (2010) Lowell, IN
B-300H 38.25 #7
Hoffman, Logan (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
B-300H 38.81 #8
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-300H 40.46 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dudley, Jamil (2010) Washington, OH
B-HJ 7'1" #1 US#11 OH#1
Beeler, John (2012) Holly, MI
B-HJ 7'0" #2 US#17 MI#1
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #3 US#95 IN#4
Cureton, Shayne (2010) Avon, IN
B-HJ 6'8" #4 US#95 IN#4
Chappell, Trent (2012) Jenison, MI
B-HJ 6'7" #5
Patterso, Christian (2010) Norwood, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #6 OH#7
Jauregui, Travis (2010) Bellmont, IN
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Vyletel, Dennis Unattached, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #8 MI#13
Favor, Tevin (2010) Westerville South, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerbick, Matt (2010) Andrean, IN
B-LJ 23'6.75" #1 NWI
Dewberry, Aaron Portage Northern, MI
B-LJ 23'3.5" #2 NWI
Cureton, Shayne (2010) Avon, IN
B-LJ 22'11.25" #3 NWI
Jones, Bryan (2010) Northwest, OH
B-LJ 22'8.75" #4 NWI
Hill, Jody Unattached, MI
B-LJ 22'6" #5 NWI
Myers, Anthony Unattached, MI
B-LJ 22'6" #6 NWI
Chaney, Cody (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-LJ 22'1.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Steve (2010) Dexter, MI
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#24 MI#1
Hop, Nathan Unattached, MI
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#37 MI#2
Hicks, Austin (2010) Olentangy, OH
B-PV 15'9" #3 US#37 OH#4
Babits, Max (2010) Fowlerville, MI
B-PV 15'6" #4 US#67 MI#4
Jackson, Kevin (2010) Eastern, IN
B-PV 14'6" #5
Kochert, Ryan (2010) Chagrin Falls, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Marshall, Cody (2010) East Canton, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 67'1.5" #1
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-SP 64'10" #2 US#6 OH#3
Patterson, Adam (2010) Benedictine, OH
B-SP 58'10.5" #3
Zollman, Jeremiah (2010) Bedford-North Lawrence, IN
B-SP 58'5" #4
Roosen, Jon Unattached, MI
B-SP 54'11" #5 MI#7
Kamps, John (2010) Zeeland East, MI
B-SP 54'8" #6 MI#8
Brock, Andrew (2010) Seymour, IN
B-SP 54'8" #7
Vivace, Brad (2010) Avon, IN
B-SP 52'2" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-DT 183'4" #1
Kent, Isiah (2010) Col Crawford, OH
B-DT 182'5" #2
James, Antonio (2010) Romulus, MI
B-DT 175'2" #3 MI#2
Gaumer, Justin (2010) Holly, MI
B-DT 170'1" #4
Applegate, Justin (2010) Martinsville, IN
B-DT 167'7" #5
Tate, Sanchez (2010) Merrillville, IN
B-DT 163'6" #6 IN#15

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x100 41.17 #1 US#15 MI#1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x400 3:18.10 #1 US#90 MI#1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Kentwood, MI
B-4x800 7:47.30 #1 US#34 MI#3

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-100 12.07 #1 NWI
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-100 12.17 #2 NWI
Gholson, Shanice (2010) Jeffersonville, IN
G-100 12.27 #3 NWI
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) Loveland, OH
G-100 12.33 #4 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-100 12.40 #5 NWI
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-100 12.47 #6 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 24.28 #1 NWI
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) Loveland, OH
G-200 24.58 #2 NWI
Owens, Nikita (2010) Central, IN
G-200 24.81 #3 NWI
Ford, Lauren (2010) Pike, IN
G-200 25.25 #4 NWI
Reiser, Katie (2010) Elmwood, OH
G-200 25.35 #5 NWI
Newsome-Gunn, Avante' (2010) South Bend Washington, IN
G-200 25.38 #6 NWI
Schoenle, Kayla (2010) Milford, MI
G-200 25.61 #7 NWI
Hart, Brandee Unattached, MI
G-200 25.95 #8 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Logan (2011) Warren Central, IN
G-400 54.66 #1 US#44 IN#1
Barron, Daianna (2010) Warrensville Heights, OH
G-400 55.50 #2 OH#7
Hutson, Erica (2010) Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH
G-400 55.76 #3
Morrison, Taylor (2010) Ben Davis, IN
G-400 55.86 #4 IN#3
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 56.16 #5
Spencer, Ahlivia (2010) Lawrence North, IN
G-400 56.66 #6
Beach, Maria Midland, MI
G-400 57.00 #7 MI#8
Cataldo, Paige (2010) Marian, MI
G-400 58.30 #8 MI#12

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-800 2:10.58 #1 US#42 MI#1
Carter, Kate (2010) Saline, MI
G-800 2:10.95 #2 US#52 MI#2
Simko, Bekka (2010) Gilmour Academy, OH
G-800 2:11.55 #3
Peare, Allison (2010) Hoover, OH
G-800 2:12.82 #4
Bunker, Katie (2010) Cedarville, OH
G-800 2:14.52 #5
Kirby, Christine (2010) Bishop Chatard, IN
G-800 2:14.55 #6 IN#6
Smith, Breanna (2010) Westfield, IN
G-800 2:15.02 #7
Dempsey, Ariel Jenison, MI
G-800 2:16.89 #8 MI#6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goethals, Megan (2010) Rochester, MI
G-1600 4:43.05 #1 US#1 MI#1
Kroll, Sara (2010) Churchill, MI
G-1600 4:46.45 #2 US#7 MI#3
DeSimone, Kate (2010) Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN
G-1600 5:02.50 #3
O'Connor, Leah (2010) Croswell-Lexington, MI
G-1600 5:04.77 #4 MI#8
Osborn, Hannah (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-1600 5:06.70 #5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcclanahan, Kaylee (2010) Carroll, IN
G-3200 10:50.38 #1 IN#2
Pifer, Emily (2010) Canal Winchester, OH
G-3200 10:56.69 #2
Vogelong, Megan (2010) Defiance, OH
G-3200 11:00.22 #3
Parks, Krista (2010) East Kentwood, MI
G-3200 11:00.82 #4 MI#6
Sullivan, Danielle (2010) Franklin Central, IN
G-3200 11:08.20 #5
Crane, Erica (2010) Divine Child, MI
G-3200 11:11.50 #6 MI#10
Payonk, Dana (2010) Lake Central, IN
G-3200 11:18.04 #7

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens-Mitchell, Bridgette (2010) Southfield, MI
G-100H 13.76 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.06 #2 NWI
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-100H 14.53 #3 NWI
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-100H 14.73 #4 NWI
Yanik, Megan (2010) Ladywood, MI
G-100H 14.76 #5 NWI
Kollison, Saymah (2010) Southport, IN
G-100H 14.86 #6 NWI
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-100H 14.90 #7 NWI
Vierk, Katie (2010) William Henry Harrison, IN
G-100H 15.00 #8 NWI
Carter, Zevin Unattached, MI
G-100H 15.10 #9 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 42.54 #1 US#20 OH#2
Freeman, Whitney (2010) Munster, IN
G-300H 43.44 #2 US#57 IN#2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tidman, Ellie (2010) Batesville, IN
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Lomax, Rebecca (2010) Southport, IN
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#34 IN#3
Stein, Samantha Flushing, MI
G-HJ 5'6" #3 MI#2
Mudd, Erica (2010) Anderson, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4
Reid, Brittani (2010) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Suor, Aubree East Kentwood, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #6 MI#5
Kuipers, Kelsey Otsego, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #7 MI#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 19'6" #1 NWI
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-LJ 18'4.5" #2 NWI
Parks, Tessa (2010) Valley View, OH
G-LJ 18'0.75" #3 NWI
Suor, Aubree East Kentwood, MI
G-LJ 17'11.25" #4 NWI
Mitchell, Denisha (2010) Laporte, IN
G-LJ 17'9" #5 NWI
Watley, Ashley Unattached, MI
G-LJ 17'8.5" #6 NWI
Tatum, Cora (2010) Elmhurst, IN
G-LJ 17'7.75" #7 NWI
Kuipers, Kelsey Otsego, MI
G-LJ 17'7.5" #8 NWI
Cowden, Lauren (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-LJ 17'2" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCardwell, Ellie (2010) Pendleton Heights, IN
G-PV 13'0" #1
Tucker, Margo (2010) Lawrence Central, IN
G-PV 13'0" #2
Rasnick, Sarah (2010) Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
G-PV 12'6" #3 US#24 OH#1
Tatman, Kori (2010) Amanda-Clearcreek, OH
G-PV 12'6" #4 US#24 OH#1
Hixson, Kristen (2010) Chippewa Hills, MI
G-PV 12'6" #5 US#24 MI#2
Birkmeier, Sarah (2010) Rockford, MI
G-PV 12'6" #6
Morrissey, Kelly West Catholic, MI
G-PV 11'6" #7 MI#6
Rice, Lauren (2010) Penn, IN
G-PV 11'0" #8 IN#13
Whaley, Amara (2010) Westerville Central, OH
G-PV 10'6" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Alysha (2010) Walled Lake Western, MI
G-SP 44'8.5" #1 US#47 MI#1
Hiler, Andrea Watervliet, MI
G-SP 44'4" #2 US#53 MI#2
Doan, MJ (2010) Penn, IN
G-SP 43'9.5" #3 US#76 IN#4
Gerbers, Chelsea (2010) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-SP 43'2.25" #4 US#100 IN#5
Smith, Tiera (2010) Elmhurst, IN
G-SP 42'11.25" #5
Carter, Amelia (2010) Riverside, OH
G-SP 41'0.5" #6
Stansel, Ianna Unattached, MI
G-SP 40'9" #7 MI#5
Hood, Valerie (2010) Boardman, OH
G-SP 39'11.25" #8
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-SP 39'5.25" #9

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiler, Andrea Watervliet, MI
G-DT 150'5" #1 US#23 MI#1
Molyet, Jessica (2010) St. Joseph Central, OH
G-DT 144'5" #2
Stansel, Ianna Unattached, MI
G-DT 143'7" #3 US#70 MI#3
May, Isabelle (2010) Noblesville, IN
G-DT 135'8" #4
Hill, Lateasha (2010) Franklin Central, IN
G-DT 133'10" #-5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State