Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Yale Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-01-22
Season: 2011 Indoor
Location: Coxe Cage, Yale, CT


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.53 #1
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.58 #2 NY#20
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.59 #1 pre NY#23
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.59 #4 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.60 #2 pre
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.61 #3
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.63 #3 pre
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.63 #4
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.64 #5 pre
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.64 #5
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.64 #7 pre
Lawson, Khoren (2011) Stony Brook, NY
B-55 6.67 #1 pre
Dennis, Daryle-Michael (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.67 #8 pre CT#14
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-55 6.68 #6 pre PA#12
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-55 6.72 #3 pre
Gordon, Wayne (2012) Sweet Home, NY
B-55 6.73 #4 pre
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Morgan, Wayne (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.74 #6 pre
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-55 6.74 #7 pre
Dennis, Daryle-Michael (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.74 #8 pre
Colley, Gavin (2011) Tunkhannock, PA
B-55 6.76 #6
Dennis, Daryle-Michael (2011) Danbury, CT
B-55 6.77 #7
Showers, Chuck (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.77 #9 pre
Showers, Chuck (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-55 6.78 #10 pre
Martinez, Wilson (2011) Far Rockaway, NY
B-55 6.78 #10 pre
Kobayashi, Hiroki (2011) Scarsdale, NY
B-55 6.78 #9 pre
Wilson, Brandon (2011) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.79 #11 pre
Bernard, Boakye (2011) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.79 #12 pre
Wilson, Brandon (2011) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.80 #11 pre
Martinez, Wilson (2011) Far Rockaway, NY
B-55 6.80 #13 pre
Smith, Shamr (2012) Manchester, CT
B-55 6.81 #12 pre CT#46
Wahington, Michael (2012) Providence Central, RI
B-55 6.81 #13 pre
Wahington, Michael (2012) Providence Central, RI
B-55 6.81 #14 pre RI#9
Schwarz, Tyler (2011) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-55 6.81 #14 pre
Gee, Jamal (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-55 6.82 #14 pre
Thomas, Tariq (2013) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.82 #16 pre
Ricks, Cory (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-55 6.83 #15 pre
Thomas, Tariq (2013) Midwood, NY
B-55 6.84 #16 pre
Kobayashi, Hiroki (2011) Scarsdale, NY
B-55 6.84 #17 pre
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.84 #17 pre
Johnson, Cosmo (2011) Providence Central, RI
B-55 6.84 #19 pre RI#10

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-300 35.87 #1
Ray, Raphael (2010) Staples, CT
B-300 35.91 #2 CT#5
Bond, Keith (2012) Trumbull, CT
B-300 35.99 #3 CT#6
Heil, Jon (2011) Staples, CT
B-300 36.16 #4 CT#7
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 36.25 #5 CT#9
Schwarz, Tyler (2011) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
B-300 36.29 #6 CT#11
Amstrong, Cameron (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-300 36.36 #7 CT#13
Mcmullin, Stockton (2011) Darien, CT
B-300 36.43 #8 CT#14
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 36.52 #9 CT#16
Philpott, Paul (2011) Weston, CT
B-300 36.55 #10 CT#17
Young, Tirrell (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-300 36.62 #11 CT#18
Lombardi, Nickolas (2011) Trumbull, CT
B-300 36.70 #12 CT#21
Gordon, Ashai (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 36.79 #13 CT#22
Gallo, Jesse (2012) East Haven, CT
B-300 36.88 #14 CT#23
Douglas, Nick (2011) Shelton, CT
B-300 36.88 #15 CT#23
Genovese, Anthony (2012) Shelton, CT
B-300 37.00 #16 CT#29
Gallagher, Sean (2012) Staples, CT
B-300 37.01 #17 CT#30
Chambers, D'Vonte (2011) Notre Dame, CT
B-300 37.09 #18 CT#32
Balfour, Adrian (2012) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 37.21 #19 CT#36
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-300 37.28 #20
Cocozza, Trevor (2012) New Fairfield, CT
B-300 37.41 #21 CT#45
Pik, Matt (2012) Darien, CT
B-300 37.42 #22 CT#47
Adinolfi, Mike (2011) Trumbull, CT
B-300 37.49 #23 CT#53
Eppley, Corey (2012) Darien, CT
B-300 37.65 #24 CT#57
Campbell, David (2013) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 37.81 #25 CT#62
Daliy, Nicholas (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-300 37.83 #26 CT#63
Gould, Willie (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-300 37.86 #27 CT#65
Duke, Repko (2013) New Canaan, CT
B-300 37.87 #28 CT#67
Mitchell, Zach (2012) Staples, CT
B-300 37.97 #29

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Jalen (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-400 49.70 #1 US#56 RI#2
Olivera, Tyler (2011) Portsmouth, RI
B-400 49.85 #2
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 50.27 #3
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-400 50.34 #4
Feinman, Ruben (2011) Shaker, NY
B-400 51.03 #5 NY#15
Rother, Raphael (2011) Bay Shore, NY
B-400 51.08 #6 NY#16
Doehr, Justin (2011) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-400 51.18 #7 CT#3
Chevez, Erik (2012) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-400 51.68 #8 NY#25
Brannigan, Ryan (2012) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-400 51.69 #9 RI#3
Swift, Josh (2011) Abington, PA
B-400 51.74 #10
Lakeman, Ben (2012) East Lyme, CT
B-400 51.83 #11 CT#4
Archer, Dan (2011) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-400 51.87 #12 NY#27
Ortiz, Jose (2012) Providence Central, RI
B-400 51.88 #13 RI#4
Shogbola, Lanre (2010) Hillhouse, CT
B-400 51.93 #14 CT#5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Delago, Christian (2012) Shaker, NY
B-800 1:55.52 #1 US#37 NY#8
Kilcoyne, Dan (2012) Chariho, RI
B-800 1:57.99 #2 RI#2
Digangi, John (2011) Westerly, RI
B-800 1:58.26 #3
Pugliese, David (2012) Xavier, CT
B-800 1:58.76 #4 CT#3
Solomon, Seitu (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-800 1:59.09 #5 NY#20
Samuel, Lyndon (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-800 1:59.86 #6 NY#30
Smith, Tevin (2011) Abington, PA
B-800 2:00.02 #7 PA#32
Hunter, Vos (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-800 2:00.21 #8 CT#4
Daly, Patrick (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-800 2:00.70 #9 CT#5
Ryan, Dennis (2011) Coventry, RI
B-800 2:00.94 #10 RI#4
Ferris, John (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-800 2:01.15 #11 RI#6
Sakovits, Andy (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-800 2:01.19 #12 RI#7
Coughlin, Eamonn (2011) La Salle Ins, NY
B-800 2:01.66 #13
Poirier, Brian (2012) Northwest Catholic, CT
B-800 2:01.84 #14
Stankiewicz, David (2013) Weston, CT
B-800 2:01.94 #15 CT#8
Moriello, Nick (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-800 2:01.99 #16 CT#9
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-800 2:02.10 #17 CT#10
Gioelli, Joe (2012) Wolcott, CT
B-800 2:02.27 #18 CT#11
Hulbert, Kevin (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:02.40 #19
Weiler, Andrew (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-800 2:02.54 #20 CT#12
Marois, Will (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
B-800 2:03.01 #21
Ravert, Mike (2011) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 2:03.08 #22 CT#14
Polino, Alex (2011) Clarence, NY
B-800 2:03.82 #23 NY#62
Nugent, Connor (2011) Chenango Valley, NY
B-800 2:03.83 #24 NY#63
O'Conner, John (2013) Shaker, NY
B-800 2:04.14 #25 NY#67
Edwards, Kyle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-800 2:04.43 #26 CT#17
Sanders, Kevin (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 2:04.94 #27

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-Mile 4:18.99 #1
Giardina, Michael (2011) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:20.31 #2 US#68 MA#8
Rog, Connor (2012) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-Mile 4:22.04 #3 US#86 CT#4
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-Mile 4:22.64 #4 US#98 CT#5
Fraielli, Zachary (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-Mile 4:23.92 #5
Campbell, Tim (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-Mile 4:23.94 #6 NY#13
Marsella, Mike (2012) Chariho, RI
B-Mile 4:24.44 #7
Agati, James (2011) Kellenberg, NY
B-Mile 4:24.66 #8 NY#15
Ubriaco, Otis (2011) Burnt Hills, NY
B-Mile 4:24.76 #9 NY#16
Lennon, Daniel (2012) Peru, NY
B-Mile 4:25.22 #10
Hrezi, Muad (2012) Naugatuck, CT
B-Mile 4:26.51 #11 CT#10
Corbett, John (2011) Portsmouth, RI
B-Mile 4:27.06 #12 RI#5
Andraka, Andrew (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-Mile 4:27.16 #13 RI#6
Taylor, Colin (2011) West Springfield, VA
B-Mile 4:27.79 #14 VA#9
Coppinger, Patrick (2013) Lowell, MA
B-Mile 4:28.45 #15 MA#31
Wynne, Henry (2013) Staples, CT
B-Mile 4:30.45 #16 CT#13
Sullivan, Kalen (2013) West Seneca West, NY
B-Mile 4:31.80 #17 NY#41

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hillery, Liam (2011) Smithfield, RI
B-3000 8:40.57 #1 US#10 RI#1
Townsend, Cole (2011) Canisius, NY
B-3000 8:41.72 #2 US#11 NY#1
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-3000 8:42.97 #3 US#12 NY#2
Place, Sam (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-3000 8:47.45 #4 US#18 NY#3
Vento, Stephen (2011) Weston, CT
B-3000 8:49.98 #5 US#22 CT#2
Meehan, Ryan (2011) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-3000 8:52.37 #6
Perron, Luke (2011) Conard, CT
B-3000 8:53.09 #7 US#25 CT#3
Annelli, Jonathan (2011) Xavier, CT
B-3000 8:53.53 #8 US#26 CT#4
Lane, Austin (2012) Greenwich Central, NY
B-3000 8:54.01 #9 US#29 NY#4
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-3000 8:54.15 #10 US#30 NY#5
Levine, Alex (2011) Danbury, CT
B-3000 8:57.11 #11 CT#5
Feinstein, Jacob (2013) Newtown, CT
B-3000 8:57.11 #12 CT#5
Conley, John (2011) Darien, CT
B-3000 8:57.64 #13 CT#7
Holt, Eric (2013) Carmel, NY
B-3000 8:58.11 #14 NY#6
Libruk, Michael (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 8:58.30 #15 NY#7
Albert, Ian (2011) Xavier, CT
B-3000 9:00.78 #16 CT#8
Walsh, Ryan (2011) La Salle Academy, RI
B-3000 9:01.26 #17
Dorset, Ian (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3000 9:02.86 #18 NY#8
Visokay, Adam (2012) Albemarle, VA
B-3000 9:06.19 #19 VA#1
Kilcoyne, Jake (2013) Chariho, RI
B-3000 9:06.43 #20 RI#6
Pagano, Marshall (2011) Niskayuna, NY
B-3000 9:06.55 #21 NY#9
Wilson, Edward (2012) Conard, CT
B-3000 9:06.69 #22 CT#9
Toole, Joe (2011) Great Valley, PA
B-3000 9:06.74 #23 PA#21
Turi, Mike (2012) John Jay, NY
B-3000 9:07.19 #24 NY#10
Fernandes, Michael (2011) St. Joe'S Met,
B-3000 9:07.39 #25 #1
Moore, Thomas (2012) Danbury, CT
B-3000 9:08.33 #26 CT#10
French, Derek (2012) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-3000 9:08.85 #27 CT#11
Hausamann, Ethan (2012) Shaker, NY
B-3000 9:09.09 #28 NY#11

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.49 #1
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.61 #1 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.63 #4 pre
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.67 #2 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.67 #2
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.69 #3
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-55H 7.71 #1 pre
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.72 #5 pre CT#4
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.76 #4
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.76 #7 pre
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.82 #2 pre CT#5
Langs, Zachary (2011) Windsor, CT
B-55H 7.85 #3 pre
Robertino, Adam (2012) Norwalk, CT
B-55H 7.85 #5
Clarke, Joel (2011) Hillhouse, CT
B-55H 7.89 #3 pre
Chong, Jermaine (2011) Weaver, CT
B-55H 7.92 #4 pre
Jackson, Travon (2011) Troy, NY
B-55H 7.93 #5 pre
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.93 #6
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.94 #6 pre
Strums, Aaron (2011) Bloomfield, CT
B-55H 7.95 #7 pre
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-55H 7.96 #8 pre
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.97 #6 pre
Garzia, Chris (2012) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 7.99 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1 CT#5
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #2
Anderson, Erik (2011) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3
DiNardo, Jason (2011) Brewster, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #4 NY#22

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-LJ 22'2.75" #1
Scinto, Jake (2012) Cheshire, CT
B-LJ 21'5.5" #2
Martinez, Wilson (2011) Far Rockaway, NY
B-LJ 21'1.75" #3

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 56'2.5" #1
Socci, Jesse (2011) Wilton, CT
B-SP 49'2.5" #2
Mendez, Carlos (2011) Shaker, NY
B-SP 48'5.75" #3
Facchini, Anthony (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
B-SP 48'4.25" #4
Ryan, Bolduc (2011) Stonington, CT
B-SP 48'3.75" #5 CT#12
Russo, Anthony (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'3" #6
Wait, Rj (2011) Ballston Spa, NY
B-SP 47'1.75" #7

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Velez, Joseph (2012) Classical, RI
B-WT 64'9.25" #1
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-WT 58'1.25" #2
Ionata, Charlie (2013) Barrington, RI
B-WT 51'5.75" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Erasmus Hall, NY
B-4x200 1:30.60 #1 US#31 NY#10
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:32.81 #2
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:32.87 #1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x200 1:32.95 #3 CT#5
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:33.00 #4
Boys Relay Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-4x200 1:33.14 #2 NY#27
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:33.58 #1 PA#22
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x200 1:33.80 #5 NY#32
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:33.88 #6
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:33.90 #2 NY#37
Boys Relay Hope, RI
B-4x200 1:34.21 #7
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-4x200 1:34.39 #8 NY#47
Boys Relay Providence Central, RI
B-4x200 1:34.99 #9 RI#5
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x200 1:35.10 #10
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-4x200 1:35.29 #11 CT#10
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x200 1:35.33 #3 CT#11
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x200 1:35.60 #3
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:35.60 #4 NY#67
Boys Relay Sweet Home, NY
B-4x200 1:35.89 #4 NY#72
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:35.94 #5 CT#13
Boys Relay Far Rockaway, NY
B-4x200 1:35.94 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:24.90 #1 US#39 CT#1
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-4x400 3:25.31 #2
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x400 3:27.42 #1 US#84 NY#18
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x400 3:29.62 #1 CT#3
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-4x400 3:29.72 #1 NY#27
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x400 3:30.67 #2
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:32.29 #1
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x400 3:32.79 #1 CT#8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x800 8:00.32 #1
Boys Relay Pawling, NY
B-4x800 8:04.46 #2
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x800 8:04.90 #3
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-4x800 8:05.24 #4 US#73 NJ#14
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x800 8:07.53 #5 US#94 NY#15
Boys Relay Xavier, CT
B-4x800 8:08.46 #1 CT#5
Boys Relay New Canaan, CT
B-4x800 8:10.24 #2
Boys Relay Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-4x800 8:12.65 #1
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x800 8:13.47 #6
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:13.52 #3
Boys Relay Holy Cross, CT
B-4x800 8:16.31 #4 CT#10
Boys Relay Port Jefferson, NY
B-4x800 8:16.34 #7
Boys Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
B-4x800 8:16.64 #1 PA#20

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-DMR 10:22.53 #1
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-DMR 10:25.69 #2 US#19 PA#2
Boys Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
B-DMR 10:27.58 #3
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:28.50 #4
Boys Relay Glastonbury, CT
B-DMR 10:34.36 #5 US#42 CT#1
Boys Relay Massapequa, NY
B-DMR 10:34.96 #6 US#45 NY#8
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:36.89 #1
Boys Relay Portsmouth, RI
B-DMR 10:38.87 #7 US#54 RI#3
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-DMR 10:42.06 #8
Boys Relay Fairfield Prep, CT
B-DMR 10:49.09 #9 CT#3
Boys Relay Weston, CT
B-DMR 10:50.44 #1
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-DMR 10:53.39 #1 CT#5
Boys Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
B-DMR 10:54.12 #2 NY#16
Boys Relay Burnt Hills, NY
B-DMR 10:56.75 #2 NY#18
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:58.75 #3 NY#20

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 6.99 #1
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.14 #2 US#45 NY#7
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.16 #1 pre
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.20 #2 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-55 7.30 #1 pre
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.30 #3
Richardson, Courtne (2011) Mohonasen, NY
G-55 7.33 #2 pre
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.36 #3 pre
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.39 #4 pre
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.41 #4
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.42 #3 pre
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-55 7.43 #4 pre
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.45 #5 pre
Clarke, Chelsea (2011) Windsor, CT
G-55 7.46 #5
Dragotta, Kristen (2013) Glastonbury, CT
G-55 7.47 #6 CT#10
Tabin, Brianna (2011) South Hadley, MA
G-55 7.47 #7 pre
Boursiquot, Chelsea (2011) Bunnell, CT
G-55 7.48 #5 pre
Tabin, Brianna (2011) South Hadley, MA
G-55 7.48 #7
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-55 7.49 #6 pre CT#12

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 40.73 #1 US#55 CT#2
Bobinski, Katie (2011) Holy Cross, CT
G-300 41.35 #2 CT#5
Forman, Angeline (2011) Hillhouse, CT
G-300 41.99 #3 CT#12
arlo, callie (2011) Weston, CT
G-300 42.58 #4 CT#19
May, Dezarell (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.65 #5 CT#22
Deer, Chantelle (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-300 42.83 #6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Olicia (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 55.53 #1 US#14 NY#3
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 57.79 #2
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-400 58.12 #3
Johnson, Erica (2013) Bay View, RI
G-400 58.54 #4
Manley, Meghan (2011) Ochard Park, NY
G-400 58.99 #5 NY#16
Carey, Bridget (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-400 59.01 #6 NY#17
Grasty, Nicole (2011) Abington, PA
G-400 59.34 #7 PA#15
Ashman, Sherrieann (2011) Prospect Heights, NY
G-400 59.56 #8 NY#20
Fiedler, Megan (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-400 59.57 #9 NY#21
Ellsworth, Lauren (2011) Lackawanna Trail, PA
G-400 59.67 #10
Omorogbe, Uwa (2011) Colonie Central, NY
G-400 59.69 #11 NY#22

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:15.26 #1
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-800 2:17.22 #2 US#63 CT#1
Gillespie, Sarah (2013) Northwest Catholic, CT
G-800 2:18.07 #3 CT#4
Dorris, Cara (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-800 2:18.38 #4 CT#5
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:19.36 #5 NY#22
Higgins, Kaleigh (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-800 2:19.91 #6 NY#25
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-800 2:20.17 #7 NY#26
Wilson, Sarah (2011) Suffield, CT
G-800 2:20.33 #8 CT#6
Rowe, Danielle (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:20.59 #9 NY#28
Lenehan, Brianna (2013) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-800 2:21.14 #10 CT#8
Coughlin, Christin (2011) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:21.24 #11 NY#32
Close, Kaitlin (2015) Holy Names, NY
G-800 2:21.42 #12 NY#35
Lavender, Kayleigh (2013) Shaker, NY
G-800 2:21.53 #13 NY#36
Russo, Alexandrea (2013) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:21.98 #14 NY#38
Fontana, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:22.03 #15 NY#39
Bucara, Kara (2011) Weston, CT
G-800 2:22.16 #16
Kowalczyk, Bailey (2013) Ballston Spa, NY
G-800 2:23.16 #17
Crisafulli, Sam (2011) Shenendehowa, NY
G-800 2:23.19 #18
Nabadduka, Medinah (2012) Windsor, CT
G-800 2:23.21 #19 CT#10
Dorney, Alyssa (2011) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:23.31 #20
Markowitz, Abigail (2012) Greenwich, CT
G-800 2:23.59 #21
Kates, Kristina (2011) Greenwich, NY
G-800 2:23.87 #22 NY#47
Wittich, Maddie (2013) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:24.00 #23 VA#10

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-Mile 5:01.67 #1
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:06.71 #2
Cain, Mary (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-Mile 5:07.01 #3 US#88 NY#20
Lieberman, Mara (2011) Hamden, CT
G-Mile 5:09.19 #4
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 5:12.70 #5
Stalica, Gina (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-Mile 5:13.81 #6 NY#32
Christe, Maggie (2013) Immaculate, CT
G-Mile 5:14.29 #7 CT#9
Meehan, Madison (2012) La Salle Academy, RI
G-Mile 5:14.52 #8 RI#2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 9:41.99 #1 US#3 CT#1
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 9:42.53 #2 US#4 NY#3
Watson, Reid (2012) Glastonbury, CT
G-3000 10:10.15 #3 US#20 CT#2
Triller, Leah (2014) Holy Names, NY
G-3000 10:16.78 #4 US#27 NY#15
Garry, Kira (2011) Friends Academy, NY
G-3000 10:18.23 #5 US#29 NY#17
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-3000 10:22.40 #6
Davis, Kellie (2013) Hillhouse, CT
G-3000 10:24.17 #7 US#40 CT#3
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:24.30 #8
King, Sydney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:27.77 #9 US#53 NY#29
Benson, Abbie (2011) Iroquois, NY
G-3000 10:29.63 #10 US#59 NY#33
Malinowski, Molly (2011) Barrington, RI
G-3000 10:31.49 #11 RI#2
Smillie, Jessie (2014) Connetquot, NY
G-3000 10:33.00 #12 NY#38
Falvey, Caroline (2014) La Salle Academy, RI
G-3000 10:34.26 #13
McCadden, Kaitlin (2012) Clarence, NY
G-3000 10:34.62 #14
Edinger, Betsy (2011) Greenwich, NY
G-3000 10:35.24 #15 NY#42
Jones, Abigail (2011) Barrington, RI
G-3000 10:35.83 #16 RI#4
Scott, Kaylee (2015) Columbia, NY
G-3000 10:36.18 #17 NY#44
LeClair, Brandy (2012) Fitch, CT
G-3000 10:37.22 #18 CT#4
Luongo, Victoria (2011) West Seneca West, NY
G-3000 10:38.99 #19 NY#46
Burr, Jackie (2014) Westerly, RI
G-3000 10:40.56 #20
Arcuri, Lindsay (2013) Bay Shore, NY
G-3000 10:40.91 #21 NY#52
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:42.28 #22
Morin, Sarah (2014) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-3000 10:42.43 #23 NY#55
Lavoro, Lauren (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-3000 10:42.58 #24
Hampton, Caroline (2013) Shenendehowa, NY
G-3000 10:43.69 #25 NY#58
Needham, Chelsea (2011) West Seneca West, NY
G-3000 10:43.98 #26 NY#60
Trant, Shannon (2012) Niskayuna, NY
G-3000 10:44.92 #27

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nugent, Leah (2011) Abington, PA
G-55H 8.25 #1 pre
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) Brockton, MA
G-55H 8.29 #1
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) Brockton, MA
G-55H 8.38 #1 pre
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.44 #4 pre US#78 NY#12
Clerveaux, Vanessa (2012) Brockton, MA
G-55H 8.56 #2 pre
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.56 #2
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.69 #3
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.80 #3 pre
Goldberg, Hannah (2012) Bronxville, NY
G-55H 8.81 #4 pre NY#33
Gelibert, Jessica (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-55H 8.82 #2 pre
Plante, Kyle (2012) Colonie Central, NY
G-55H 8.83 #5 pre
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.86 #6 pre CT#6
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.88 #4
Lindo, Shellyann (2012) Brien Mcmahon, CT
G-55H 8.89 #3 pre
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.90 #5 pre
Carter, Marvline (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-55H 8.93 #6 pre CT#10
Pettinelli, Lauren (2011) Newtown, CT
G-55H 8.95 #5
Sims, Brianna (2012) Hillhouse, CT
G-55H 8.95 #7 pre
Harris, Dejana (2012) Guilderland, NY
G-55H 8.95 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gale, Sally (2011) Nyack, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#37 NY#5
Palmer, Sarah (2011) Schuylerville, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Fallon, Liz (2012) St. Anthony's, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #3 NY#23

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matthews, Jordan (2012) Abington, PA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #1
Walton, Maya (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 18'1" #2
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-LJ 17'10" #3
Carty, Wahnetah (2011) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4
Johnson, Nacia (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 17'5.5" #5
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 17'2" #6 CT#5
Lowry, Nyoshee (2011) Danbury, CT
G-LJ 17'0.25" #7 CT#7
Gallagher, Katie (2011) St. Anthony's, NY
G-LJ 16'11.75" #8
Cheatham, Royal (2012) Hope, RI
G-LJ 16'8.5" #9
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-LJ 16'7.75" #10
Barrau, Alexis (2012) Bay Shore, NY
G-LJ 16'6.75" #11

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weekes, Maddesen (2012) Shenendehowa, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1
Litvak, Kiki (2011) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #2 CT#4
Crafford, Elizabeth (2011) Darien, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3 CT#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Tara (2012) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 36'11.25" #1
Hildebrand, Rebecca (2011) West Seneca West, NY
G-SP 36'9.5" #2
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-SP 36'4" #3
Vancol, Valerie (2011) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-SP 34'0.75" #4
Hartwell, Courtney (2011) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-SP 33'10.75" #5
Mason, Luci (2011) Abington, PA
G-SP 33'7.25" #6 PA#40

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foster, Karina (2011) Bloomfield, CT
G-WT 52'11" #1
McFetters, Robyn (2011) Barrington, RI
G-WT 49'3.75" #2
White, Imani (2011) Longwood, NY
G-WT 48'0" #3
Cousens, Rebecca (2012) Portsmouth, RI
G-WT 38'5" #4
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) Sachem East, NY
G-WT 38'1.5" #5
Bashir, Elizabeth (2012) Waterford, CT
G-WT 35'7.75" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x200 1:42.82 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x200 1:45.25 #1
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x200 1:45.44 #2
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x200 1:45.63 #3 US#80 NY#11
Girls Relay Hope, RI
G-4x200 1:46.08 #2
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x200 1:46.29 #3
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x200 1:46.40 #4 CT#5
Girls Relay Prospect Heights, NY
G-4x200 1:46.91 #5
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:47.36 #1 NY#21
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x200 1:47.88 #6
Girls Relay Middletown, CT
G-4x200 1:47.97 #7
Girls Relay Capital Prep, CT
G-4x200 1:48.92 #2 CT#7
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x200 1:48.98 #3
Girls Relay East Greenwich, RI
G-4x200 1:49.12 #4
Girls Relay Staples, CT
G-4x200 1:49.60 #8 CT#9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Abington, PA
G-4x400 3:54.08 #1 US#11 PA#1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x400 3:56.88 #2 US#22 NY#6
Girls Relay St. John The Baptist, NY
G-4x400 4:00.40 #1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:00.58 #3
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 4:00.77 #4
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 4:04.74 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:08.43 #1
Girls Relay George School, PA
G-4x400 4:08.75 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-4x800 9:28.05 #1 US#34 NY#10
Girls Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
G-4x800 9:35.92 #1
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-4x800 9:36.78 #1 US#77 NY#24
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-4x800 9:37.14 #2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x800 9:40.10 #3
Girls Relay Colonie Central, NY
G-4x800 9:40.66 #2
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:44.53 #2
Girls Relay Niskayuna, NY
G-4x800 9:48.59 #4
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:48.97 #3
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:49.94 #3
Girls Relay Clarence, NY
G-4x800 9:50.98 #4
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:51.96 #5
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:53.43 #4

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-DMR 11:51.47 #1 US#5 MA#1
Girls Relay Shenendehowa, NY
G-DMR 11:51.62 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-DMR 11:52.59 #3 US#8 CT#1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:53.81 #4 US#9 NY#6
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-DMR 12:05.14 #5 US#12 NY#7
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-DMR 12:13.22 #6 US#16 NY#8
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:18.17 #7 US#23 NY#10
Girls Relay La Salle Academy, RI
G-DMR 12:23.32 #8 US#29 RI#1
Girls Relay Shaker, NY
G-DMR 12:26.98 #1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:27.93 #1
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-DMR 12:40.17 #9 US#61 NY#15
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-DMR 12:42.25 #10 US#72 CT#3
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:43.99 #11
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:49.46 #2 US#90 NY#22
Girls Relay Immaculate, CT
G-DMR 12:52.12 #1
Girls Relay Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-DMR 12:55.95 #2 NY#23
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-DMR 12:58.18 #3
Girls Relay Guilderland, NY
G-DMR 12:59.17 #3 NY#25
Girls Relay Hall, CT
G-DMR 12:59.28 #4 CT#4
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-DMR 12:59.75 #5 NY#26
Girls Relay Archbishop Wood, PA
G-DMR 12:59.84 #4 PA#18
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 13:01.41 #6 NY#27
Girls Relay Burnt Hills, NY
G-DMR 13:01.99 #5 NY#28
Girls Relay Albemarle, VA
G-DMR 13:05.69 #12 VA#8
Girls Relay Lower Merion, PA
G-DMR 13:08.47 #7 PA#20
Girls Relay Carmel, NY
G-DMR 13:09.30 #8 NY#32


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State