College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR4 FL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:52.49
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
(US#83)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
2
1:57.13
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-800
3
1:57.29
Grey, Devoy
(2016)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#5)
B-800
4
1:57.31
Noltion, Michael
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-800
5
1:57.61
Rodriguez, Ryan
(2015)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-800
6
1:57.82
Miller, Omari
(2016)
(
Miami Norland, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-800
7
1:57.94
Penaranda, Carlos
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#14)
B-800
8
1:59.32
Cross, Steven
(2016)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
B-800
9
1:59.35
Williams, D'Corian
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
B-800
10
1:59.59
Gonsalvies, Fred
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#25)
B-800
11
1:59.61
Medina, Juan
(2016)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-800
11
1:59.61
Hayes, Jared
(2018)
(
West Shore, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#8)
B-800
13
2:00.02
Oliver, Steven
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
B-800
14
2:00.35
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-27(#1)
B-800
15
2:00.57
Luke, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Merritt Island, FL
)
Seminole Elite Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-800
16
2:00.96
Zayas, Bruno
(2016)
(
Belen Jesuit, FL
)
Belen Unlimited(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#3)
B-800
17
2:02.40
Penaranda, Daniel
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-27(#5)
B-800
18
2:02.95
Sellers, John
(2017)
(
Dillard, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#4)
B-800
19
2:03.31
Charles, William
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#9)
B-800
20
2:03.33
Toussaint, John
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-800
21
2:03.79
Arango, Daniel
(2015)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
BCAA South Qualifier(FL)
, 2015-03-17(#4)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:09.41
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
(US#39)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18(#1)
G-800
2
2:13.87
Gilbert, Lenneshia
(2015)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#8)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
3
2:17.08
Mickens-Malik, Jinah
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
G-800
4
2:18.03
Hinds, Shiree
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#4)
G-800
5
2:19.32
Gibson, Terneka
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-17(#1)
G-800
6
2:20.88
Gill, Brittany
(2016)
(
Dillard, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-800
7
2:21.36
Mickens-Malik, Jinah
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#3)
G-800
8
2:22.28
Young, DeAndreah
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-800
9
2:22.82
Mickens-malik, Jinal
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
9
2:22.82
Mickens-malik, Jinal
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Dade Christian Crusader Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-800
11
2:24.42
Gbolade, Ayoola
(2018)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-800
12
2:24.78
Spann, Denise
(2015)
(
Boyd Anderson, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
G-800
13
2:25.14
Mickens-malik, Jinah
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#15)
G-800
14
2:25.47
Malik, Jinah-Mickens
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Ferguson Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#5)
G-800
15
2:25.60
Thomas, Vataydria
(2018)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-800
16
2:25.94
Phillips, Keiona
(2016)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#5)
G-800
17
2:26.21
Malik, Jinah-Mickens
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#6)
G-800
18
2:26.51
Israel, Casly
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-800
19
2:26.54
Sirmans, Isis
(2017)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-800
20
2:26.69
Malik, Jinah-Mickens
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#5)
G-800
21
2:26.71
Capers, Sunniah
(6)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-800
22
2:26.87
Garcia, Venus
(2016)
(
Mater Academy, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
G-800
23
2:27.20
Mcdowell, Javenique
(2017)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
G-800
24
2:27.81
Iglesias, Demi
(2017)
(
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
)
FL 3A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
See more performances for G-800