Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 1999-06-12
Season: 1999 Outdoor
Location: NC State, NC


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shelton, James (1999) Northeast Lauderdale, MS
B-100 10.43 #1 US#5 MS#1 w(-1)
Jones, Kevin (2001) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-100 10.59 #1 US#11 PA#1 w(-0.3)
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-100 10.61 #2 w(-1)
Hodge, Jason (1999) Giddings, TX
B-100 10.68 #4 TX#3 w(-1)
Braziel, Jerome (1999) Dunbar, TX
B-100 10.70 #4 w(-0.2)
Sears, Bryan (2001) Liberty County, GA
B-100 10.71 #5 w(-0.3)
Myles, Dante (1999) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-100 10.76 #6 DC#1 w(-0.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-200 20.95 #1 w(-0.3)
Braziel, Jerrod (1999) Dunbar, TX
B-200 21.06 #2 w(-0.3)
Ayre, Sanjay (1999) Bronx Rgnl, NY
B-200 21.14 #3 US#8 NY#1 w(-0.3)
Lewis, Thomas (2001) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.46 #3 w(0.2)
Sears, Bryan (2001) Liberty County, GA
B-200 21.53 #4 w(-0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ayre, Sanjay (1999) Bronx Rgnl, NY
B-400 46.25 #1
Bussey, Blaine (1999) Taft, CA
B-400 46.79 #2 US#3 CA#1
Graham, James (1999) Northwestern, MD
B-400 46.88 #3 US#4 MD#1
Luster, Aaron (2000) Ribault, FL
B-400 47.01 #4 US#7 FL#2
McKenzie, Shomari (1999) Hillsborough, FL
B-400 47.53 #5
Wheatley, Shannon (1999) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 47.89 #6
Brown, Nick (1999) Bridgeton, NJ
B-400 47.97 #7
Stancil, Kenzie (1999) Annandale, VA
B-400 48.21 #8 VA#2
Delgado, Raphael (1999) Centerville, VA
B-400 48.43 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Doaty, James (2000) Louisville Male Traditional, KY
B-800 1:50.73 #1 US#2 KY#1
Davis, Adam (2000) Klein, TX
B-800 1:50.76 #2 US#3 TX#1
Jiles, Brandon (1999) Mumford, MI
B-800 1:52.31 #3 US#14 MI#1
Kauke, Josh (2000) Ridgewood, NJ
B-800 1:52.52 #4 US#16 NJ#1
Alzola, Joey (1999) Boise, ID
B-800 1:52.59 #5 US#17 ID#1
Ahmed, Said (2001) The English, MA
B-800 1:52.78 #6 US#23 MA#1
Gray, Antonio (1999) Ballou, DC
B-800 1:53.44 #7 US#39 DC#1
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-800 1:53.88 #9
Conway, Sean (1999) Massapequa, NY
B-800 1:54.03 #10 US#63 NY#6
Morgan, Jason (1999) St Lawrence, NY
B-800 1:54.07 #11 US#68 NY#7
Hooker, Ben (1999) New Braunfels, TX
B-800 1:54.30 #12 US#80 TX#12
Small, James (2001) Mclean, VA
B-800 1:54.44 #13 VA#4
Spencer, Hunter (1999) Willington, CT
B-800 1:54.53 #14
Braese, Eric (1999) Seguin, TX
B-800 1:54.87 #15 TX#15

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mahoney, Brendan (1999) Marist, GA
B-Mile 4:04.78 #1 US#2 GA#1
Webb, Alan (2001) South Lakes, VA
B-Mile 4:06.94 #2 US#3 VA#1
Bonn, Tommy (1999) Lockhart, TX
B-Mile 4:09.13 #3 US#4 TX#1
Welsh, Dylan (1999) Saratoga Springs, NY
B-Mile 4:09.17 #4 US#5 NY#1
Fraser, John (1999) Hall, CT
B-Mile 4:10.99 #5 US#7 CT#1
Jabaut, Jason (2000) Seton Catholic Central, NY
B-Mile 4:11.18 #6 US#8 NY#2
Brookshire, Ricky (2000) Watauga, NC
B-Mile 4:11.37 #7
Hughes, John (2000) Traverse City, MI
B-Mile 4:12.30 #8 US#13 MI#1
Tipton, Brett (1999) Northrop, IN
B-Mile 4:14.32 #9 US#17 IN#1
Christian, David (1999) Daviess County, KY
B-Mile 4:14.39 #10 US#19 KY#1
Jefferson, John (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-Mile 4:15.21 #11 US#22 FL#1
Turner, Brian (2000) Millard North, NE
B-Mile 4:17.14 #13 US#28 NE#1
Claunch, Jerry (2000) Lakota, OH
B-Mile 4:17.81 #15 US#32 OH#4
Rempel, Justin (2000) Hesston, KS
B-Mile 4:18.69 #16 KS#1
Schuelke, Justin (2000) Lockhart, TX
B-Mile 4:18.70 #17 TX#2
O'Connor, Kevin (1999) E.O. Smith, CT
B-Mile 4:21.01 #18 CT#3
Morris, Robert (1999) Patchogue-Medford, NY
B-Mile 4:21.90 #19 NY#6

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ritzenhein, Dathan (2001) Rockford, MI
B-2Mile 9:01.79 #1 US#1 MI#1
Mueller, Jason (1999) Shelby, OH
B-2Mile 9:05.32 #2 US#3 OH#1
Jefferson, John (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-2Mile 9:14.24 #3 US#4 FL#1
Jefferson, Sean (2001) Delray Full Service Center, FL
B-2Mile 9:16.27 #4 US#5 FL#2
Morales, Ben (2000) San Benito, CA
B-2Mile 9:16.35 #5 US#6 CA#1
Yoder, Phillip (1999) East Noble, IN
B-2Mile 9:16.41 #6 US#7 IN#1
Herberts, Curt (1999) Newport Harbor, CA
B-2Mile 9:21.46 #7 US#9 CA#2
Frist, Chris (1999) Woodbridge, VA
B-2Mile 9:22.81 #8 US#10 VA#1
Mangum, Nick (1999) Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-2Mile 9:24.31 #9 NC#1
Frey, Jacob (1999) Oakton, VA
B-2Mile 9:27.31 #10 VA#2
Schneider, Nick (2001) Victoria, MN
B-2Mile 9:27.71 #11 MN#1
Kingsbury, Walton (2000) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-2Mile 9:27.73 #12 NJ#1
McGovern, Brian (2001) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-2Mile 9:27.95 #13 CT#1
Provey, Renald (2000) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-2Mile 9:28.60 #14 CT#2
Skurka, Andy (1999) Seekonk, MA
B-2Mile 9:30.20 #15 MA#5
Vidal, David (2001) Kalispell, MT
B-2Mile 9:32.24 #16 MT#1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moody, Ricardo (1999) Colorado Springs, CO
B-110H 13.32 #1 US#1 CO#1 w(-0.3)
Cooper, Jermaine (1999) Giddings, TX
B-110H 13.61 #2 w(-0.3)
Brown, Joel (1999) Woodlawn, MD
B-110H 13.69 #3 US#6 MD#1 w(-0.3)
Wilson, Ryan (1999) Westerville North, OH
B-110H 13.70 #4 US#7 OH#1 w(-0.3)
Harris, Rickey (2000) Centreville, VA
B-110H 13.72 #5 US#8 VA#1 w(-0.3)
Pardner, George (1999) Career At Franklin, NY
B-110H 14.09 #7 US#25 NY#1 w(-0.3)
Norris, Dwight (1999) King George, VA
B-110H 14.10 #7 NWI
Derby, Brian (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-110H 14.14 #8 NWI
Ouden, Boyd (1999) Dale City, VA
B-110H 14.28 #11 US#34 VA#2 w(-0.7)
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-110H 14.28 #12 w(-0.2)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Graham, James (1999) Northwestern, MD
B-400H 50.72 #1 US#2 MD#1
Derby, Brian (1999) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-400H 51.85 #3 US#5 PA#1
Hickman, Chris (1999) Westbury, TX
B-400H 52.12 #4
Brazil, Bennie (1999) Westbury, TX
B-400H 53.00 #5 US#15 TX#4
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-400H 53.14 #6 US#17 NJ#3
Spann, De'Jun (1999) Hephzibah, GA
B-400H 53.51 #7
Nichols, Cyrus (1999) Des Moines North, IA
B-400H 53.77 #8 US#25 IA#4
Gatlin, Justin (2000) W. J. Woodham, FL
B-400H 53.89 #9 US#29 FL#2
Brown, Joel (1999) Woodlawn, MD
B-400H 54.00 #10 US#33 MD#2
Reid, Harold (1999) Piscataway, NJ
B-400H 54.14 #11
Jones, Trevor (2000) Newport Harbor, CA
B-400H 54.24 #12 US#36 CA#2
Ouden, Boyd (1999) Dale City, VA
B-400H 54.72 #13 US#51 VA#2
Hartlaub, Brian (2000) Riverton, IL
B-400H 54.88 #14 IL#1
Birdsong, Johnnie (1999) Detroit, MI
B-400H 54.92 #15
Greene, Matthew (1999) Weathersfield, CT
B-400H 55.03 #16 CT#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jordan, Robert (1999) Millville, NJ
B-HJ 7'3.75" #1
McKay, Philip (1999) E.C. Glass, VA
B-HJ 6'10.75" #2 US#19 VA#2
Schmidt, Ivan (2001) Philadelphia, PA
B-HJ 6'10.75" #3 US#19 PA#2
Smith, Chris (1999) Oceanside, NY
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4 US#77 NY#2
Craig, Raffael (1999) Millville, NJ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Nick (1999) Bridgeton, NJ
B-LJ 23'11" #1 NWI
Jordan, Robert (1999) Millville, NJ
B-LJ 23'9" #2 NWI
Enoch, Steven (1999) Walter M Williams, NC
B-LJ 23'3.25" #3 NWI
Robinson, Maurice (2000) Mattie T Blount, AL
B-LJ 23'0.5" #4 NWI
Britton, Fredrick (1999) New Bern, NC
B-LJ 23'0" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Anthony (2000) Charlottesville, VA
B-TJ 48'8" #1 NWI
Enoch, Steven (1999) Walter M Williams, NC
B-TJ 47'7.75" #3 NWI
Colcough, Ricardo (2000) Sumter, SC
B-TJ 47'6.5" #4 NWI
Aiken, Ben (1999) Columbia, SC
B-TJ 47'4.25" #5 NWI
Wilson, Otis (1999) Berkshire, MA
B-TJ 47'4.25" #5 NWI
Johnson, Joshua (2000) Columbia, SC
B-TJ 47'1.75" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dial, Josh (1999) Duncan, OK
B-PV 16'10.75" #1
Danners, Rocky (1999) Ellison, TX
B-PV 16'4.75" #2
Thames, Sage (2001) Wolfe City, TX
B-PV 15'11" #3
Pearce, Brian (1999) Traboro, NC
B-PV 15'5" #4 US#42 NC#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) Miami, FL
B-SP 62'10.75" #1
Chakouian, Jeff (2000) Seekonk, MA
B-SP 60'8.75" #2 US#27 MA#1
Glover, Terrence (1999) Hamilton East-Steinert, NJ
B-SP 60'5.25" #3
White, Chris (1999) William Penn, DE
B-SP 58'1.75" #4
Welihozkiy, Nick (1999) West Springfield, VA
B-SP 58'1.75" #5 US#73 VA#1
Friewald, Steve (2000) Scotia-Glenville, NY
B-SP 57'7" #6 US#87 NY#2
McKinney, Matt (2001) Refugio, TX
B-SP 57'7" #6
Fleming, Wilson (2000) Bloomington North, IN
B-SP 57'6.25" #8
O'Rourke, David (2000) Freehold Borough, NJ
B-SP 57'5" #9

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glover, Terrence (1999) Hamilton East-Steinert, NJ
B-DT 196'5" #1
Urquhart, Marvin (1999) Chesapeake, VA
B-DT 185'2" #2
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) Miami, FL
B-DT 181'1" #4
Williams, James (1999) Charleston, IL
B-DT 177'5" #6 US#58 IL#4
Tzouanakis, Tony (1999) Lexington Catholic, KY
B-DT 176'0" #8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Leigh (2000) Leesville Road, NC
B-JT 206'11" #1 US#10 NC#1
Moyer, Matt (1999) Bishop McDevitt, PA
B-JT 196'5" #2 PA#7
Albanese, Anthony (2000) Warwick Veterans, RI
B-JT 190'7" #4 RI#2
Susi, Allen (1999) Cumberland, RI
B-JT 188'5" #5
Silva, Eric (2000) Norton, MA
B-JT 181'7" #6 MA#5
Jordan, Briheem (1999) Elmer L Meyers, PA
B-JT 179'8" #7
Tarasevich, Nicholas (1999) Millville, NJ
B-JT 177'4" #8
Shaver, Brandon (1999) Grasham, OR
B-JT 175'5" #9 OR#4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, TX
B-4x100 40.75 #1
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x100 41.36 #2
Boys Relay Douglas Byrd, NC
B-4x100 41.54 #3
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x100 41.65 #4 US#45 NJ#1
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x100 42.18 #8 OH#4
Boys Relay Giddings, TX
B-4x100 42.23 #6
Boys Relay Brooke Point, VA
B-4x100 42.28 #9
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x100 42.32 #10 PA#5
Boys Relay Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
B-4x100 42.33 #11
Boys Relay Sumter, SC
B-4x100 42.64 #12
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 42.92 #13

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dunbar, TX
B-4x200 1:25.27 #1 US#4 TX#2
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x200 1:26.26 #2
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:27.44 #3 US#23 NJ#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.01 #5 US#32 NJ#3
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:28.31 #6 US#39 OH#1
Boys Relay Potomac, MD
B-4x200 1:28.49 #7 US#47 MD#3
Boys Relay Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
B-4x200 1:29.11 #9 US#71 SC#1
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x200 1:29.25 #10 US#79 VA#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x200 1:29.92 #12 VA#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Centerville, VA
B-4x400 3:13.33 #2 US#4 VA#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:14.50 #3 US#12 NJ#1
Boys Relay Westbury, TX
B-4x400 3:14.74 #4 US#17 TX#5
Boys Relay C.D. Hylton, VA
B-4x400 3:14.74 #5 US#17 VA#2
Boys Relay St Lawrence, NY
B-4x400 3:15.23 #6 US#22 NY#1
Boys Relay Ballou, DC
B-4x400 3:16.06 #7 US#26 DC#1
Boys Relay Colonel White Performing Arts, OH
B-4x400 3:16.62 #8 US#32 OH#2
Boys Relay Bethel, VA
B-4x400 3:17.87 #9 US#49 VA#3
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:18.03 #10 US#50 VA#4
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.49 #11
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, VA
B-4x400 3:18.57 #12 US#62 VA#5
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:18.72 #13
Boys Relay Thomas Dale, VA
B-4x400 3:19.27 #14 US#78 VA#7
Sowell, Stephanie (1999) Natchitoches Central, LA
B-4x400 3:19.71 #15 LA#3
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:19.97 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Northwestern, MD
B-4x800 7:42.25 #1 US#2 MD#1
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x800 7:44.09 #2 US#5 VA#1
Boys Relay Shenendehowa, NY
B-4x800 7:44.66 #3 US#6 NY#2
Boys Relay Lockhart, TX
B-4x800 7:44.88 #4 US#7 TX#1
Boys Relay Fairview, CO
B-4x800 7:53.23 #5
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x800 7:53.37 #6 US#32 PA#4
Boys Relay E.O. Smith, CT
B-4x800 7:54.90 #7 US#47 CT#1
Boys Relay Miami Central, FL
B-4x800 7:55.73 #8
Boys Relay Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
B-4x800 7:56.72 #9
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x800 7:56.75 #10 US#72 NY#13
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:58.32 #11
Boys Relay Ocean Lakes, VA
B-4x800 7:59.26 #12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Khalilah (2001) Brookhaven, OH
G-100 11.83 #1 US#16 OH#2 w(-0.4)
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.86 #2 w(-0.4)
Boone, Rachelle (1999) Norfolk College, VA
G-100 11.94 #3 US#23 VA#1 w(-0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Monique (2000) Yates, TX
G-200 23.62 #1 US#8 TX#1 w(-0.4)
Carpenter, Khalilah (2001) Brookhaven, OH
G-200 23.81 #2 US#14 OH#3 w(-0.4)
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.84 #3 w(-0.4)
Boone, Rachelle (1999) Norfolk College, VA
G-200 24.36 #4 US#33 VA#1 w(-0.2)
Moore, Lashauntea (2001) Firestone, OH
G-200 24.45 # w(-0.1)
Carter, Teyarnte (2000) Long Reach, MD
G-200 24.46 # US#38 MD#1 w(-0.2)
Collins, Lasonja (2000) Independence, NC
G-200 24.91 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rein, Faith (1999) Centreville, VA
G-400 53.77 #1
Aiken, Alyssa (2000) Chantilly, VA
G-400 53.99 #2
Whittaker, Saraque (1999) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 54.14 #3 US#9 FL#1
Davy, Nadia (1999) Bridgeton, NJ
G-400 55.01 #4
Maddox, Charlene (2000) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400 55.61 #5
Frierson, Teresa (2000) Beaumont, OH
G-400 55.72 #6
Moschella, Christine (2001) Hopkinton, MA
G-400 56.01 #7 US#60 MA#2
Gorham, Antoinette (2001) Passaic, NJ
G-400 56.02 #8
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400 56.33 #9 NY#2
Clarke, Renee (2002) T.C. Williams, VA
G-400 56.36 #10
Grant, Leah (1999) Hope, RI
G-400 56.61 #11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Alice (2000) Elkhorn, NE
G-800 2:09.49 #1
Laurendeau, Jill (1999) Manchester Central, NH
G-800 2:09.84 #2 US#5 NH#1
Jordan, Kimberly (1999) Collinwood, OH
G-800 2:09.92 #3
Campbell, Cicely (1999) Beaumont, OH
G-800 2:10.08 #4 US#6 OH#2
Munson, Bobbie Jo (1999) Phoenix Regional, AZ
G-800 2:11.13 #5 US#14 AZ#1
Snyder, Allison (1999) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-800 2:13.39 #6
Rademacher, Shannon (2002) Spring, TX
G-800 2:13.50 #7 US#58 TX#3
Fath, Theresa (2001) Bellport, NY
G-800 2:14.52 #8
Cosnett, Holly (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-800 2:14.96 #9
Taylor, Tricia (2000) Wilmington, DE
G-800 2:14.97 #10 DE#1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-Mile 4:48.68 #1 US#3 NJ#1
Agrawal, Sheila (1999) Joseph Case, MA
G-Mile 4:49.30 #2
Gorton, Sara (2000) Mountain Pointe, AZ
G-Mile 4:50.78 #3 US#6 AZ#1
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-Mile 4:52.64 #4 US#8 NY#1
Flanagan, Shalane (2000) Marblehead, MA
G-Mile 4:53.39 #5
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-Mile 4:56.28 #6 US#13 NY#2
Lilienthal, Michelle (2000) Iowa City, IA
G-Mile 4:56.38 #7 US#14 IA#1
Malgeri, Megan (1999) Undershill, VT
G-Mile 4:56.44 #8 US#15 VT#1
Jackson, Victoria (2000) Lake Forest, IL
G-Mile 4:58.63 #9 US#18 IL#1
Coombs, Megan (1999) Griswold, CT
G-Mile 5:00.34 #10 US#23 CT#2
Pape, Amanda (2000) Olathe, KS
G-Mile 5:01.06 #11 US#25 KS#2
Ruston, Amy (2000) Nashua North, NH
G-Mile 5:01.75 #12 US#28 NH#1
Pleckaitis, Amy (2000) Amity Regional, CT
G-Mile 5:01.76 #13
Sims, Erin (1999) Pascagoula, MS
G-Mile 5:02.87 #14 US#30 MS#1
Hunter, Holly (2000) East Fairmont, WV
G-Mile 5:04.47 #16 WV#1
Wabick, Breanna (2000) Palos Park, IL
G-Mile 5:04.98 #17 IL#3
Naslund, Emily (2001) Jefferson, MN
G-Mile 5:05.68 #18 MN#1
Howell, Megan (1999) Suffern, NY
G-Mile 5:07.00 #19 NY#5
Zoltani, Tenke (2002) Dulaney, MD
G-Mile 5:07.68 #20 MD#2
Meek, Madeline (2000) Poquott, NY
G-Mile 5:08.32 #21 NY#6
Williams, Nicole (1999) Westview, IN
G-Mile 5:08.53 #22 IN#1
Meyer, Kristen (2001) Hillsborough, NJ
G-Mile 5:09.32 #23 NJ#4
Remeto, Kacie (2001) McDonogh, MD
G-Mile 5:09.44 #24 MD#3
Dugan, Darcy (2000) Dimond, AK
G-Mile 5:09.61 #25 AK#1
Mensen, Brittany (2000) Carver, NC
G-Mile 5:10.45 #26 NC#2
Roberto, Christina (2000) Smithtown, NY
G-Mile 5:13.93 #27 NY#10
Snyder, Allison (1999) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-Mile 5:14.89 #28 NY#11

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sullivan, Erin (1999) Mt Mansfield, VT
G-2Mile 10:17.67 #1 US#1 VT#1
Agrawal, Sheila (1999) Joseph Case, MA
G-2Mile 10:18.98 #2 US#2 MA#1
Gorton, Sara (2000) Mountain Pointe, AZ
G-2Mile 10:19.53 #3 US#3 AZ#1
Flanagan, Shalane (2000) Marblehead, MA
G-2Mile 10:24.85 #4
Pape, Amanda (2000) Olathe, KS
G-2Mile 10:28.82 #5 US#5 KS#1
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-2Mile 10:35.65 #6 US#6 NY#1
Lilienthal, Michelle (2000) Iowa City, IA
G-2Mile 10:37.00 #7 US#7 IA#1
Pleckaitis, Amy (2000) Amity Regional, CT
G-2Mile 10:41.74 #8 US#9 CT#1
Spolidoro, Julie (1999) Duxbury, MA
G-2Mile 10:42.80 #9
Williams, Nicole (1999) Westview, IN
G-2Mile 10:43.24 #10 US#10 IN#1
Jackson, Victoria (2000) Lake Forest, IL
G-2Mile 10:45.98 #11 US#11 IL#1
Polizzotto, Kathryn (2000) Charlestown, MA
G-2Mile 10:46.44 #12 US#12 MA#4
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-2Mile 10:47.13 #13 US#13 NY#2
Smith, Sheldon (1999) Teaneck, NJ
G-2Mile 10:47.24 #14 US#14 NJ#1
Weaver, Keely (1999) Brentwood, TN
G-2Mile 10:48.74 #15 US#15 TN#1
Dugan, Darcy (2000) Dimond, AK
G-2Mile 10:51.80 #16 US#16 AK#1
Blakeslee, Emily (2000) Rockford, MI
G-2Mile 10:52.70 #17 US#17 MI#1
Hanifan, Jinny (2000) Whitehouse, OH
G-2Mile 10:57.51 #18 US#19 OH#1
Buzzell, Emily (2003) Middletown, MD
G-2Mile 10:59.15 #19 US#21 MD#1
Jelley, Danielle (2000) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-2Mile 10:59.62 #20 US#22 NY#3
Hoffman, Katherine (2000) St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
G-2Mile 11:01.84 #21 US#24 KS#2
Little, Alisha (1999) Icard, NC
G-2Mile 11:02.29 #22 US#25 NC#1
Gay, Lyndsi (1999) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-2Mile 11:03.12 #23 US#26 OH#2
Zoltani, Tenke (2002) Dulaney, MD
G-2Mile 11:04.61 #24 MD#2
Wrinkle, Katie (2000) Patchogue-Medford, NY
G-2Mile 11:07.89 #25 NY#4
Hunter, Holly (2000) East Fairmont, WV
G-2Mile 11:09.16 #26 WV#1
Vachon, Codi (2001) Manchester, NH
G-2Mile 11:09.24 #27 NH#1

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kim (1999) Grimsley, NC
G-100H 13.77 #1 US#3 NC#1 w(-0.6)
Hogan, Brandi (2000) Commodore Perry, PA
G-100H 13.88 #2 US#9 PA#1 w(-0.6)
McLorin, Jerkita (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-100H 13.89 #3 w(-0.6)
Jackson, Dalanda (2000) Shaker Heights, OH
G-100H 13.90 #1 US#11 OH#1 w(-0.5)
Stone, Kandace (2001) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.14 #5 US#17 OH#2 w(-0.5)
Leblanc, Ranysha (2001) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
G-100H 14.24 #4 US#23 TX#2 w(-0.6)
Sanders, Keosha (2001) Brooke Point, VA
G-100H 14.25 #5 US#24 VA#2 w(-0.6)
Riley, Crystal (1999) Morgan Park, IL
G-100H 14.27 #6 US#25 IL#1 w(-0.5)
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.43 #7 US#39 OH#4 w(-0.2)
Haughton, Keshia (1999) New Haven, CT
G-100H 14.51 #10 CT#1 w(-0.5)
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
G-100H 14.52 #11 NY#3 w(-0.2)
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-100H 14.53 #12 w(-0.3)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wade, Jamillah (1999) Gratz Simon, PA
G-400H 59.37 #1 US#4 PA#1
Watkins, Tawana (2002) Paterson Catholic, NJ
G-400H 59.71 #3 US#5 NJ#1
Leblanc, Ranysha (2001) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
G-400H 1:00.79 #4 US#9 TX#1
Ashton, Medea (1999) Washington Twp, NJ
G-400H 1:00.90 #5 US#10 NJ#3
Flomo, Tiffany (2000) Columbus Alternative, OH
G-400H 1:01.78 #6 US#15 OH#2
Alexander, Ayanna (2000) McLean, VA
G-400H 1:02.04 #7 US#19 VA#4
Jensen, Cambrielle (2001) Arlington, WA
G-400H 1:02.34 #8 US#24 WA#1
Britton, Tenisha (1999) Poplar Bluff, MO
G-400H 1:02.52 #9 US#26 MO#1
Rhoden, Melanie (2000) Ewing, NJ
G-400H 1:03.77 #11
Vann, Nicole (2000) Menchville, VA
G-400H 1:03.78 #12 VA#5
Hicks, Tierra (1999) Somerville, NJ
G-400H 1:03.91 #13
Islam, Samaiyah (1999) Maury, VA
G-400H 1:03.95 #14 VA#6
Alleyne, Ricci (1999) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-400H 1:04.08 #15 MD#2
Reynolds, Deidre (1999) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-400H 1:04.17 #16
Bastien, Marieva (2001) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-400H 1:04.30 #17 FL#2
Popowicz, Natalie (1999) Clifton, NJ
G-400H 1:04.59 #18 NJ#15
Awokande, Shade (1999) Moses Brown, RI
G-400H 1:04.83 #19 RI#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelms, Jennifer (2001) Spotsylvania, VA
G-HJ 5'10.5" #1 US#1 VA#1
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-HJ 5'10.5" #2 US#1 OH#1
Johnson, Jessica (1999) Southlake Carroll, TX
G-HJ 5'8.75" #3 US#14 TX#2
Moss, Krystle (2001) Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-HJ 5'8.75" #4 US#14 VA#2
Sharpe, Erin (1999) Wilsonville, OR
G-HJ 5'7" #5
Linz, Stephanie (2001) Okemos, MI
G-HJ 5'7" #6 US#44 MI#1
Kozlowski, Janel (2000) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-HJ 5'7" #7 US#44 CT#1
Barcellona, Jen (2000) Monsignor Donovan, NJ
G-HJ 5'7" #8 US#44 NJ#3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Kim (1999) Grimsley, NC
G-LJ 20'3.75" #1 US#3 NC#1 w(1.6)
Gee, Lashawn (1999) Dinwiddie County, VA
G-LJ 19'1.5" #2 US#9 VA#1 w(1.9)
McKenna, Robin (1999) Quakertown, PA
G-LJ 19'1.5" #3 US#9 PA#1 w(0.6)
Wilks, Antoinette (1999) West Palm Beach, FL
G-LJ 19'1.25" #4 US#11 FL#1 w(0.8)
Estrict, Christina (2000) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 19'0" #5 US#12 OH#1 w(1)
Powell, Chanda (2000) Durham Academy, NC
G-LJ 18'7.25" #6 NC#2 w(1.8)
Jefferson, Toni (1999) Western, MD
G-LJ 18'5.25" #8 MD#5 w(0.5)
Chambers, Nicollette (1999) Hillhouse, CT
G-LJ 18'5.25" #9 CT#1 w(0.6)
Daniels, Ranad (1999) Miami, FL
G-LJ 18'3.75" #10 FL#3 w(1.7)
Davis, Chinela (2001) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 18'3.75" #10 NY#2 w(1.8)
Carter, Kitoya (2000) Miami, FL
G-LJ 18'2.5" #12 FL#4 w(1.8)
Harvey, Caroline (2000) Atlee, VA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #13 w(2.2)
Hogan, Brandi (2000) Commodore Perry, PA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #13 PA#3 w(1.7)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schlesinger, Jodi (1999) Clarkstown South, NY
G-TJ 41'10.75" #1 US#1 NY#1 w(-1)
Volkmer, Jaime (1999) Kearney Catholic, NE
G-TJ 39'1.25" #2 US#13 NE#1 w(-1)
Johnson, Sheena (2000) Garfield, VA
G-TJ 39'1" #3 US#14 VA#3 w(-0.3)
Ross, Tiffany (2001) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 38'6.25" #4 US#19 FL#1 w(0.2)
Blount, Melissa (1999) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 38'3.5" #5 US#20 VA#4 w(0.7)
Abbas, Fatima (1999) Walter Johnson, MD
G-TJ 38'2.25" #6 MD#2 w(-3.7)
Chapman, Randi (1999) Northern, NC
G-TJ 38'2" #7 NC#2 w(1.5)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stuyvesant, Kimberly (2001) Fairview, PA
G-PV 11'3.75" #2
Canino, Chelo (2000) Bloomingdale, FL
G-PV 11'3.75" #3
Volkmer, Jaime (1999) Kearney Catholic, NE
G-PV 11'3.75" #4
Drevitson, Elaine (1999) Deltona, FL
G-PV 11'3.75" #4
Linnen, Amy (2000) Mt Sinai, NY
G-PV 10'10" #6
Risi, Laura (2000) Longmeadow, MA
G-PV 10'4" #10
Mehall, Jen (2000) Erie, PA
G-PV 10'4" #10 PA#6
Akre, Geneva (2000) St. Louis University, MO
G-PV 10'4" #13 MO#3
Li, Andrea (2000) Chelmsford, MA
G-PV 10'4" #7
Kinder, Katie (2000) Tempe, AZ
G-PV 10'4" #7

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Rebekah (1999) Columbus Alternative, OH
G-SP 49'4.25" #1
Beachler, Lisa (2001) Oakland Craig, NE
G-SP 45'5.75" #2
Benibo, Ibiene (1999) Corpus Christi Academy, TX
G-SP 45'1.75" #3
Duran, Emily (2000) Nebraska City, NE
G-SP 44'3.25" #4
Moss, Adrienne (1999) Miami, FL
G-SP 43'1.5" #5
Kinney, Mandy (1999) Brookwood, GA
G-SP 43'0.25" #6
Johnson, Jenna (2000) St. Joseph, CA
G-SP 42'2" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Duran, Emily (2000) Nebraska City, NE
G-DT 150'8" #1 US#27 NE#1
Moss, Adrienne (1999) Miami, FL
G-DT 143'8" #3 US#47 FL#3
Trout, Lauren (2000) Goose Creek, SC
G-DT 138'4" #4
Compton, Erin (1999) Oak Hill, WV
G-DT 138'1" #5
Sangano, Tanya (1999) Yorktown, NY
G-DT 138'0" #6 US#85 NY#3
Smith, Loree (2000) Sedgwick County, CO
G-DT 136'5" #7 US#99 CO#2
Kinney, Mandy (1999) Brookwood, GA
G-DT 136'4" #8

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeburg, Brooke (1999) Fort Leboeuf, PA
G-JT 154'5" #1 US#7 PA#2
Phillips, Lynlee (1999) Shawnee, NJ
G-JT 139'7" #2
Austin, Jen (2000) Garfield, NJ
G-JT 136'6" #3
Regan, Lindsey (2000) Foxborough, MA
G-JT 131'5" #4
Parulis, Amy (2000) East Lyme, CT
G-JT 128'10" #5
Tessiur, Tricia (1999) Manchester, NH
G-JT 127'2" #6 NH#4
Grimaud, Barbara (2000) Tunkhannock, PA
G-JT 122'9" #7
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-JT 122'5" #8

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x100 47.17 #2 US#22 IL#2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x100 47.48 #3
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x100 47.55 #2 US#47 OH#2
Girls Relay Christiana, DE
G-4x100 48.01 #6 DE#1
Girls Relay Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-4x100 48.55 #7 MD#7
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x100 48.64 #7 VA#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay San Lorenzo, CA
G-4x200 1:37.38 #1 US#3 CA#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x200 1:38.08 #2 US#4 VA#1
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:38.43 #3 US#5 PA#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x200 1:38.90 #4 US#6 FL#1
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:40.02 #5
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:40.49 #6 US#26 OH#1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:41.27 #7 US#35 NY#1
Girls Relay Independence, NC
G-4x200 1:41.74 #8
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x200 1:42.17 #9 US#52 NY#2
Girls Relay Bayside, FL
G-4x200 1:43.53 #10 FL#4
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x200 1:43.61 #11

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 3:42.07 #1 US#2 PA#1
Girls Relay Bethel, VA
G-4x400 3:44.28 #2 US#3 VA#1
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:47.15 #3 US#8 FL#1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x400 3:48.44 #4 US#16 OH#1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:49.70 #5
Girls Relay Washington Twp, NJ
G-4x400 3:51.78 #6
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:53.30 #7 US#42 NY#3
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:54.57 #8 US#54 OH#4
Girls Relay T.C. Williams, VA
G-4x400 3:55.23 #9 US#61 VA#3
Girls Relay Christiana, DE
G-4x400 3:55.71 #10 US#64 DE#1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:56.79 #11 NY#6
Girls Relay Kecoughtan, VA
G-4x400 3:57.76 #12
Girls Relay Independence, NC
G-4x400 3:58.90 #13
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:59.34 #14 NY#10
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 3:59.82 #15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Manchester Central, NH
G-4x800 8:57.49 #1 US#1 NH#1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:01.05 #2 US#2 OH#1
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-4x800 9:07.88 #3 US#3 MI#1
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-4x800 9:15.51 #5 US#9 CT#1
Girls Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-4x800 9:16.89 #6 US#12 NJ#1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x800 9:23.33 #7 US#35 FL#1
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-4x800 9:23.79 #8 US#37 NY#4
Girls Relay Ursuline, DE
G-4x800 9:25.76 #9 US#44 DE#1
Girls Relay Milton, MA
G-4x800 9:26.39 #10 US#46 MA#1
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x800 9:29.46 #12 US#55 VA#4
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:30.56 #13 US#61 MD#1
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:30.61 #14
Girls Relay Pine Bush, NY
G-4x800 9:34.72 #15 NY#7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State