Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: National Scholastic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2002-03-10
Season: 2002 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Jerald (2004) Central Catholic, LA
B-60 6.73 #2 p US#3 LA#1
Williams, Rubin (2002) Valley Christian , CA
B-60 6.77 #1 p
Johnson, Nicholas (2002) Wyatt, TX
B-60 6.80 #3 US#5 TX#2
Thompson, Michael (2002) Woodlands, NY
B-60 6.83 #4 US#7 NY#1
Bruno, Matt (2002) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-60 6.87 # p US#11 CA#2
White, Jason (2002) Opelousas, LA
B-60 6.87 #6 p US#11 LA#2
Jones, Derrick (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 6.89 #7 p US#15 CA#3
Anderson, Chreston (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 6.90 # p US#16 CA#4
Grant, Michael (2004) South Gwinnett, GA
B-60 6.93 # p US#22 GA#1
Hyman, Jarvis (2002) Deep Creek, VA
B-60 6.95 # p US#24 VA#2
Walker, Kenneth (2003) Bloomfield, CT
B-60 6.96 # p US#33 CT#1
Groce,. Eric (2002) Rutland, VT
B-60 7.03 # p US#48 VT#1
Carey, Antwain (2004) Deep Creek, VA
B-60 7.04 # p US#53 VA#3
Dorceus, Rogers (2002) Medford, MA
B-60 7.05 # p MA#1
Hester, Devin (2002) Suncoast , FL
B-60 7.05 # p FL#1
Cross, Michael (2002) Lakeland, VA
B-60 7.06 # p VA#5
Jolla, Akieem (2002) St. Augustine, LA
B-60 7.07 # p LA#3
House, Demarcus (2002) Fort Worth, TX
B-60 7.08 # p TX#11
Nelson, Craig (2002) Christ the King, NY
B-60 7.09 # p NY#2
Leblanc, Jean (2002) East Orange Campus, NJ
B-60 7.10 # p NJ#2

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Bershawn (2002) Miami Central, FL
B-200 21.29 #1 US#2 FL#1
Williams, Raymond (2002) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-200 21.76 #2 p US#7 NJ#2
Bruno, Matt (2002) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-200 21.88 # p US#13 CA#2
Williams, Rubin (2002) Valley Christian , CA
B-200 21.88 #3
Hyman, DeAndre (2002) Deep Creek, VA
B-200 21.91 #4 p US#15 VA#1
Jolla, Akieem (2002) St. Augustine, LA
B-200 22.19 #5 p US#27 LA#2
Grant, Michael (2004) South Gwinnett, GA
B-200 22.20 # p US#29 GA#1
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-200 22.22 # p
Hester, Devin (2002) Suncoast , FL
B-200 22.23 # p US#31 FL#3
King, Dan (2003) Newton North, MA
B-200 22.25 # p US#35 MA#1
Okodiko, Enita (2002) Randolph, NY
B-200 22.28 # p US#37 NY#3
Hall, Paul (2003) Gwynn Park, MD
B-200 22.30 # p US#41 MD#4
Porter, Joseph (2003) Somerset Acad, NJ
B-200 22.46 # p US#58 NJ#6

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Raymond (2002) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-400 48.15 # p
Rogers, Melville (2003) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 48.37 #1
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400 48.68 #2 US#14 NY#2
Steele, Bryan (2002) Gaithersburg, MD
B-400 49.14 #3 p US#22 MD#1
Woods, Darren (2003) Stadium, WA
B-400 49.22 #4 p
Allen, Richard (2002) Colorado Springs, CO
B-400 49.22 #5 p US#26 CO#1
Casey, Adam (2002) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 49.58 # p US#38 MD#2
Okodiko, Enita (2002) Randolph, NY
B-400 49.58 # p
Doherty, John (2003) Dartmouth, MA
B-400 49.60 # p US#39 MA#1
Simms, Dixley (2003) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-400 50.03 # p
Ford, Sirlesie (2002) Piscataway, NJ
B-400 50.10 # p US#55 NJ#8

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaworski, Courtney (2002) Curtis, WA
B-800 1:53.36 #1 US#1 WA#1
Brown, Russell (2003) Hanover, NH
B-800 1:55.09 #2 US#15 NH#1
DeLuca, Ryan (2002) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:55.13 #3 US#16 NY#2
Peterson, Jeff (2002) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-800 1:55.17 #4 US#19 NJ#5
Sinkovitz, Ken (2003) Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-800 1:55.31 #5
Reed, Aaron (2003) Wayland, MA
B-800 1:56.00 #6 US#21 MA#1
McBride, Zach (2002) Lenape Regional, NJ
B-800 1:56.29 #7
Catton, Chris (2003) Grand Blanc, MI
B-800 1:56.58 #8 US#29 MI#1
Shepherd, Steven (2003) Weber, UT
B-800 1:57.36 #10
Ramos, Tiemarcie (2002) Wilbur Cross, CT
B-800 1:57.42 #11
Webley, Michael (2004) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:57.76 #12 US#52 NY#10
Houle, Nate (2002) Orem, UT
B-800 1:57.84 #13 US#55 UT#2
Wright, Christopher (2002) South Kingstown, RI
B-800 1:58.14 #14 US#63 RI#1
Nickols, Sam (2003) Huntsville, AL
B-800 1:58.71 #15
Waters, Noah (2003) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-800 1:59.00 #16
Wisdom, Jerrell (2003) Campus Magnet, NY
B-800 1:59.04 #17 NY#18
McNiff, Brian (2004) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
B-800 1:59.13 #18 NY#20
Acevedo, Fred (2002) St. Peter's, NY
B-800 1:59.14 #19
Higgs, David (2002) Granby Memorial, CT
B-800 1:59.32 #20 CT#2
Paredes, Rafael (2003) Washington Irving, NY
B-800 1:59.49 #21

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaeta, Phil (2002) Oakton, VA
B-Mile 4:14.95 #3 US#2 VA#1
Mohn, Joe (2002) Immaculate, CT
B-Mile 4:16.44 #4 US#7 CT#2
Ambrico, Vinny (2002) Choate, CT
B-Mile 4:17.84 #6
Kinley, Jordan (2002) Maria Carrillo, CA
B-Mile 4:19.46 #7 US#18 CA#1
Durana, Pablo (2002) Phillips Andover Academy, MA
B-Mile 4:20.11 #8 US#22 MA#1
Pitts, Andrew (2003) Southwick-Tolland Regional, MA
B-Mile 4:20.96 #9 US#26 MA#2
Gosselin, Jeff (2002) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-Mile 4:21.65 #10 US#33 NC#2
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:22.06 #11
Alizzi, Mark (2003) Syosset, NY
B-Mile 4:23.30 #12 US#43 NY#6
Dewitt, Steven (2002) Ellsworth, ME
B-Mile 4:23.39 #13 US#46 ME#1
Garcia, Luis (2002) Washington Irving, NY
B-Mile 4:24.25 #14 US#64 NY#11
Wolak, Matt (2002) Godwin, VA
B-Mile 4:25.12 #16 VA#7
Walsh, Steve (2003) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-Mile 4:25.85 #17 RI#1
Hughson, David (2002) North Middlesex Reg, MA
B-Mile 4:26.35 #18
Day, Jeff (2003) West Springfield, VA
B-Mile 4:26.83 #19 VA#8

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheikh, Nurani (2002) Highland, UT
B-2Mile 9:03.41 #1 US#4 UT#1
Macreery, Frank (2002) Brewster, NY
B-2Mile 9:12.98 #2 US#10 NY#3
Lafond, Isaac (2002) South Oldham, KY
B-2Mile 9:13.70 #3 US#12 KY#1
Schoener, Jason (2002) Grand Blanc, MI
B-2Mile 9:15.63 #4 US#14 MI#1
Laboy, Andre (2002) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:19.22 #5 US#17 CT#1
Batres, Mark (2002) St. John Bosco, CA
B-2Mile 9:20.23 #6 US#18 CA#2
Pifer, Stephen (2003) Edwardsville, IL
B-2Mile 9:22.56 #7 US#24 IL#1
Murphy, David (2003) Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-2Mile 9:24.77 #8 US#28 RI#1
Haji, Ahmed (2004) Conard, CT
B-2Mile 9:27.21 #9 US#32 CT#2
Wilkinson, Kalib (2002) North Mecklenburg, NC
B-2Mile 9:28.90 #10 US#37 NC#1
Cianculli, Matt (2002) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-2Mile 9:31.69 #11 US#39 FL#3
Crews, John (2003) Rockbridge County, VA
B-2Mile 9:34.87 #12 US#49 VA#7
Coombs, Gavin (2004) Griswold, CT
B-2Mile 9:38.08 #13 US#58 CT#3
Conn, Joel (2002) Grand Blanc, MI
B-2Mile 9:38.30 #14
Pina, Ulices (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-2Mile 9:41.02 #15 CA#9
Harding, Dan (2002) Old Bridge, NJ
B-2Mile 9:41.49 #16 NJ#5
Dunn, Alex (2004) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
B-2Mile 9:42.59 #17 CA#10

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Bershawn (2002) Miami Central, FL
B-60H 7.94 #1 US#7 FL#1
White, Deandre (2002) Lakeland, VA
B-60H 8.02 #2
Porter, Jeffrey (2003) Franklin, NJ
B-60H 8.04 #3 US#11 NJ#1
Gallimore, Craig (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
B-60H 8.07 #4 US#13 VA#3
Kretschmer, Cody (2002) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-60H 8.11 #5 US#19 NH#1
Moreira, Luis (2002) Somerville, MA
B-60H 8.13 #6 p US#21 MA#1
Adjah, Lawrence (2002) Piscataway, NJ
B-60H 8.13 #7 p US#21 NJ#2
Fudge, John (2002) Gratz Simon, PA
B-60H 8.31 # p
Cook, Daniel (2003) Chatfield, CO
B-60H 8.31 #8 p

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilmartin, Donovan (2003) Eagle, ID
B-HJ 6'10.25" # US#6 ID#1
Marshall, Joseph (2002) Brookland Cayce, SC
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Richardson, Everett (2003) Lakeland, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 US#28 VA#3
Jackson, Guy (2003) North Brunswick, NJ
B-HJ 6'6" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I-Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 24'10.5" #1 US#1 NY#1
Hester, Devin (2002) Suncoast , FL
B-LJ 23'0.75" #2 US#15 FL#3
McCutcheon, Reginald (2002) Stephenson, GA
B-LJ 23'0.5" #3
Kilmartin, Donovan (2003) Eagle, ID
B-LJ 22'11.75" # US#19 ID#1
White, Jason (2002) Opelousas, LA
B-LJ 22'11" #4 US#21 LA#3
Welch, Solomon (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
B-LJ 22'11" #5 US#21 CA#2
Adjah, Lawrence (2002) Piscataway, NJ
B-LJ 22'1" #6
Wilson, Brent (2002) Glen Oaks, LA
B-LJ 21'11" #7
Thomas, Renell (2004) West Jefferson, LA
B-LJ 21'8.75" #8 LA#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Jason (2002) Opelousas, LA
B-TJ 48'11" #1 US#2 LA#1
Welch, Solomon (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
B-TJ 47'11.25" #2 US#6 CA#1
Harris, I-Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'8" #3 US#10 NY#2
Laine, Samyr (2002) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-TJ 45'10.75" #4 US#22 NY#6
Peters, Gary (2002) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-TJ 45'1.5" #5 US#46 NY#9
Hunter, Carl (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
B-TJ 44'6.75" #7
Daniel, Weston (2002) Bergenfield, NJ
B-TJ 44'1.25" #8

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elliott, Steve (2002) Claremore, OK
B-PV 15'5.75" #1
Merritt, Matthew (2002) Curtis, WA
B-PV 15'1.75" #2
Park, Andrew (2003) Fairport, NY
B-PV 14'10" #3
Bell, Trey (2002) Dutch Fork, SC
B-PV 14'10" #4 US#37 SC#3
Eckert, Dave (2002) Millbrook, NY
B-PV 14'6" #5
Quiller, Rory (2003) Peekskill, NY
B-PV 14'6" #6 NY#3
Gore, Ryan (2002) Leonardtown, MD
B-PV 14'6" #7 MD#1
Tepaske, Jonas (2002) Freehold Township, NJ
B-PV 14'0" #10
Malatesta, Mark (2002) Hamilton-Wenham, MA
B-PV 14'0" #11
Radzevich, Jake (2002) Pinkerton Academy, NH
B-PV 14'0" #12
O'Connor, Andrew (2003) Arch. Molloy, NY
B-PV 14'0" #13
Daniele, Robert (2002) Cheltenham, PA
B-PV 14'0" #15 PA#3
Dixon, Nathan (2002) Patuxent, MD
B-PV 14'0" #16
McMahon, Gavin (2003) Fordham Prep, NY
B-PV 14'0" #8
Miller-Bedel, Quinn (2002) Tappan Zee, NY
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Gary (2002) Deep Creek, VA
B-SP 55'7.75" #1
Bowen, Buddy (2002) Dennis-Yarmouth, MA
B-SP 53'7" #2
Gonzalez, Gabriel (2002) Elizabeth, NJ
B-SP 53'5" #3
Powells, Marlon (2003) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-SP 52'7.25" #4 MD#8

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x200 1:27.09 #1 USR US#1 VA#1
Boys Relay Taft, CA
B-4x200 1:28.15 #2 US#2 CA#1
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x200 1:28.45 #4 p US#4 CA#2
Boys Relay Lakeland, VA
B-4x200 1:28.96 #3 US#7 VA#2
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:29.13 #5 p US#8 NY#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:29.24 # p US#10 MD#2
Boys Relay Wyatt, TX
B-4x200 1:30.36 # p US#17 TX#2
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:31.13 # p US#28 OH#1
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:31.48 # p US#35 NY#8
Boys Relay Queens-Sciences, NY
B-4x200 1:31.68 # p US#39 NY#9
Boys Relay Hamden, CT
B-4x200 1:32.07 # p US#50 CT#1
Boys Relay Medford, MA
B-4x200 1:32.07 # p US#50 MA#3
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:32.23 # p US#56 MD#9
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x200 1:32.38 # p US#60 CT#2
Boys Relay Gratz Simon, PA
B-4x200 1:32.39 # p
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:32.41 # p
Boys Relay Trumbull, CT
B-4x200 1:32.70 # p CT#3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Taft, CA
B-4x400 3:17.94 #1 US#3 CA#1
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x400 3:18.23 #2 US#4 CA#2
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:18.97 #3
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-4x400 3:20.22 #4 US#10 VA#1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:21.92 #6
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:23.55 #7 US#21 NY#4
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:23.81 #8 US#24 NJ#4
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x400 3:24.20 #9 US#30 NJ#7
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x400 3:24.61 #10 US#36 NY#8
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:24.63 #11
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x400 3:24.73 #12
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x400 3:24.94 #13 US#39 VA#3
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:25.05 #14 US#41 MD#5
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x400 3:26.62 #15
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-4x400 3:27.14 #16
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:27.25 #17
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-4x400 3:27.38 #18
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x400 3:28.18 #19
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x400 3:28.56 #20
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x400 3:28.64 #21 CT#3
Boys Relay Queens-Sciences, NY
B-4x400 3:28.73 #22
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:29.01 #23

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 7:53.08 #1 US#4 NY#1
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:55.13 #2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:55.80 #3
Boys Relay St. John's Prep, MA
B-4x800 7:58.89 #4 US#13 MA#1
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x800 8:00.22 #5
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-4x800 8:00.53 #6 US#18 NY#7
Boys Relay Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-4x800 8:04.10 #7
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:04.31 #8
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:04.53 #9
Boys Relay Shaker, NY
B-4x800 8:05.41 #10 US#34 NY#11
Boys Relay Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
B-4x800 8:05.74 #11 US#36 MA#3
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x800 8:06.15 #12 US#39 CA#1
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 8:06.48 #13 US#41 CT#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x800 8:06.67 #14 US#42 MD#2
Boys Relay Newton North, MA
B-4x800 8:10.87 #15 US#60 MA#4
Boys Relay Bishop Eustace, NJ
B-4x800 8:11.56 #16 US#64 NJ#10
Boys Relay St Benedicts, NJ
B-4x800 8:12.06 #17
Boys Relay Arch. Molloy, NY
B-4x800 8:13.22 #18
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-4x800 8:13.88 #19 NJ#13

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-SMR 3:29.88 #1 US#1 NY#1
Boys Relay Cherokee, NJ
B-SMR 3:30.01 #2 US#2 NJ#1
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-SMR 3:31.68 #3 US#3 NJ#2
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-SMR 3:32.32 #4 US#4 NY#2
Boys Relay Deep Creek, VA
B-SMR 3:32.53 #5 US#5 VA#1
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-SMR 3:33.15 #6 US#7 NY#3
Boys Relay Wayland, MA
B-SMR 3:33.46 #7 US#9 MA#1
Boys Relay Taft, CA
B-SMR 3:33.89 #8 US#11 CA#1
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-SMR 3:34.08 #9 US#13 CT#1
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-SMR 3:34.45 #10 US#14 VA#2
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-SMR 3:34.52 #11 US#15 NY#5
Boys Relay Dartmouth, MA
B-SMR 3:36.96 #12
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-SMR 3:37.50 #13 US#21 CA#2
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-SMR 3:38.16 #14 US#23 NJ#5
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:38.17 #15 US#24 NY#6
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-SMR 3:38.20 #16 US#25 NY#7
Boys Relay St. John's High, MA
B-SMR 3:39.30 #17 US#29 MA#5
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-SMR 3:39.90 #17 US#33 NY#9

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-DMR 10:16.60 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Central, MI
B-DMR 10:17.46 #2 US#2 MI#1
Boys Relay St Benedicts, NJ
B-DMR 10:19.36 #3 US#4 NJ#2
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-DMR 10:19.95 #4 US#5 NY#2
Boys Relay St. Peter's, NY
B-DMR 10:20.57 #5 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-DMR 10:21.50 #6 US#7 RI#1
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:22.74 #7 US#8 PA#1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:28.82 #8 US#12 CT#1
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-DMR 10:29.51 #9 US#13 NJ#4
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-DMR 10:31.57 #10 US#16 NJ#5
Boys Relay Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-DMR 10:35.68 #11 US#25 NJ#10
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-DMR 10:40.25 #12 US#36 CT#2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Felix, Allyson (2003) Los Angeles Baptist, CA
G-60 7.44 #1 US#3 CA#1
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-60 7.55 #3
Francis, Karina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-60 7.57 #4 p
Solomon, Shalonda (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.58 #5 p US#10 CA#3
Champion, Courtney (2004) Collins Hill, GA
G-60 7.59 # p
Ransom, India (2002) Largo, MD
G-60 7.61 #7 p US#13 MD#1
Thomas, Tracee (2002) John W. North, CA
G-60 7.62 #6 US#15 CA#5
Tucker, Christen (2002) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60 7.63 # p
Johnson, Tiffany (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60 7.67 #8 p US#16 CA#6
Green, Monica (2002) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
G-60 7.69 # p
Lee, Jasmine (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.71 # p US#20 CA#7
Harris, Jenna (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-60 7.72 # p US#21 NJ#1
Erigha, Mary Ann (2003) Chamblee, GA
G-60 7.74 # p US#22 GA#2
Stevens, Heather (2002) Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
G-60 7.76 # p
Branker-Sanchez, Jessica (2003) Temescal Canyon, CA
G-60 7.80 # p CA#9
Solomon, Shana (2005) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.80 # p CA#9
Gomez, Coryn (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-60 7.81 # p NJ#2
Picott, Chanda (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.83 # p CA#11

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.22 #1 USR US#1 FL#1
Felix, Allyson (2003) Los Angeles Baptist, CA
G-200 23.68 #2 US#2 CA#1
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-200 24.06 #3 US#6 MS#1
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-200 24.16 #4 US#7 GA#1
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-200 24.28 # p US#8 CA#3
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 24.28 #5 p
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-200 24.64 # p US#12 PA#3
Poussot, Juliette (2002) Agnes Irwin, PA
G-200 24.75 # p
Dorsey, Dominique (2003) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-200 24.75 # p US#14 CA#4
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 24.82 # p US#17 NY#3
Gomez, Coryn (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-200 24.98 # p US#24 NJ#2
Harris, Jenna (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-200 25.00 # p
Cross, Brandi (2006) Marshall, TX
G-200 25.13 # p US#32 TX#2
Hunter, Tameika (2002) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-200 25.15 # p
Davis, Janine (2005) Queen of Peace, NJ
G-200 25.35 # p
Dobson, Porscha (2003) Kent Place, NJ
G-200 25.38 # p US#48 NJ#5
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-200 25.49 # p
O'Connor, Natasha (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
G-200 25.50 # p US#57 NY#9

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-400 52.10 #1 USR US#1 FL#1
Hastings, Natasha (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-400 53.56 #2 US#2 NY#1
Cross, Brandi (2006) Marshall, TX
G-400 54.78 #3 US#5 TX#1
Abney, Tiffany (2003) Lower Merion, PA
G-400 54.91 #4
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400 56.09 #5
Perkins, Angel (2002) Gahr, CA
G-400 56.24 # p US#14 CA#2
Benjamin, Jeavon (2005) Hempstead, NY
G-400 56.73 # p
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-400 56.77 # p US#24 GA#1
Doyley, Yanique (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-400 57.05 # p US#30 NY#6
Brooks, Lakisha (2002) Largo, MD
G-400 57.07 # p US#31 MD#4
Taylor, Katrina (2005) Baton Rouge, LA
G-400 57.45 # p
Washington, Brittany (2006) Hightower, TX
G-400 57.74 # p US#50 TX#5
Rosby, Katara (2004) Los Angeles, CA
G-400 58.33 # p US#60 CA#3
Davis, Janine (2005) Queen of Peace, NJ
G-400 58.42 # p
Harris, Dashanta (2004) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-400 58.67 # p CA#4
Williams, Bridgette (2003) George Washington, CO
G-400 58.68 # p CO#4
Thomas, Simone (2003) Willingboro, NJ
G-400 58.71 # p

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magill, Heidi (2004) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:09.46 #1 US#2 UT#1
Sappleton, Selena (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-800 2:09.97 #2 US#3 NY#2
Radermacher, Megan (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:11.09 #3 US#6 TX#2
Houle, Heidi (2005) Mountain View, UT
G-800 2:11.35 #4 US#7 UT#2
Caldwell, Ashley (2002) Los Gatos, CA
G-800 2:11.84 #5 US#8 CA#1
McKinney, Shantae (2003) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-800 2:13.44 #6 US#11 CA#3
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-800 2:13.49 #7 US#12 NY#3
McDonald, Kimarra (2005) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:14.07 #8 US#16 PA#2
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-800 2:14.25 #9 US#18 NY#4
Morris, Janean (2006) Brooklyn, NY
G-800 2:14.40 #10 US#19 NY#5
Wallace, Kelly (2002) Randolph, NY
G-800 2:14.41 #11 US#20 NY#6
Bartschi, Alexis (2003) Merrill West , CA
G-800 2:14.59 #12 US#22 CA#6
Mitchell, Whitney (2003) Petrides, NY
G-800 2:15.61 #13 US#28 NY#7
Lake, Alexis (2002) Horseheads, NY
G-800 2:16.42 #14 US#33 NY#8
Bennett, Shermika (2003) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-800 2:17.45 #15 US#43 NY#14
Amilca, Malinda (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-800 2:17.57 #16 US#44 NY#15
Radermacher, Shannon (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:17.66 #17
Bates, Akilah (2003) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-800 2:18.09 #18 NY#16
Hicks, Amy (2002) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-800 2:18.22 #19 CT#1
Smith, Jamie (2002) Paint Branch, MD
G-800 2:18.66 #20 MD#4
Connolly, Ruth (2002) New Canaan, CT
G-800 2:18.68 #21 CT#2
Reinholtz, Amanda (2004) Blacksburg, VA
G-800 2:18.69 #22 VA#1
Heitkamp, Mary (2004) Fair Haven Ud, VT
G-800 2:18.73 #23 VT#1
Linehan, Erin (2003) Pleasantville, NY
G-800 2:19.04 #24 NY#22
Harris, Lynsey (2002) Los Gatos, CA
G-800 2:19.18 #25 CA#7
Hevenor, Allison (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-800 2:19.40 #26 RI#1
Penn, Jayne (2003) Hillhouse, CT
G-800 2:19.52 #27 CT#3
Cooper, Alondra (2004) Suncoast , FL
G-800 2:20.29 #28 FL#1
Washington, Brittany (2006) Hightower, TX
G-800 2:20.98 #29 TX#6
Lima, Katie (2005) Westerly, RI
G-800 2:21.39 #30 RI#2
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:21.49 #31
Simmons, Briene (2003) Columbia, GA
G-800 2:21.65 #32

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucas, Julia (2002) Myers Park, NC
G-Mile 4:51.56 #1 US#2 NC#1
Owen, Meghan (2003) Killingly, CT
G-Mile 4:53.49 #2 US#4 CT#1
Nelson, Casey (2004) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-Mile 4:54.02 #3 US#6 NJ#1
Zeigle, Jackie (2002) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 4:54.49 #4 US#8 UT#1
Duffy, Bridgette (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-Mile 4:57.48 #5 US#12 CA#2
Powell, Sara (2003) Oliver Ames, MA
G-Mile 4:58.15 #6 US#15 MA#4
McCurdy, MaryLiz (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:01.53 #7 US#20 NY#5
Iatauro, Heather (2004) Tri-Valley, NY
G-Mile 5:03.97 #8
Abiola, Rakibat (2005) St. Theresa, NY
G-Mile 5:05.40 #9 US#34 NY#11
West, Sarah (2002) Davis Sr., CA
G-Mile 5:05.99 #10 US#38 CA#6
Anderson, Emily (2002) Westerly, RI
G-Mile 5:06.02 #11 US#39 RI#1
Thornberry, Amanda (2003) Valley Christian -SJ, CA
G-Mile 5:06.54 #12 US#42 CA#7
Cummings, Laura (2005) Bay Shore, NY
G-Mile 5:07.33 #13 US#46 NY#13
Flinn, Jessica (2003) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-Mile 5:07.84 #14 US#49 NH#3
Sadowski, Abbey (2003) Griswold, CT
G-Mile 5:08.50 #15
Campbell, Jenn (2002) Farmingdale, NY
G-Mile 5:09.58 #16
Farley, Kristin (2005) Poly Prep, NY
G-Mile 5:10.15 #17 NY#14
Robinson, Ashley (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-Mile 5:10.35 #18
Demchko, Erin (2003) Pearl River, NY
G-Mile 5:10.96 #19 NY#15
Anderson, Nelly (2002) Cordillera, NC
G-Mile 5:11.93 #20 NC#3
Valtin, Alicia (2002) Western Harnett, NC
G-Mile 5:11.94 #21 NC#4

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeigle, Laura (2002) Bingham, UT
G-2Mile 10:21.34 #1 US#2 UT#1
Brauksieck, Tracey (2002) Homer, NY
G-2Mile 10:29.19 #2 US#4 NY#2
Aldridge, Jenny (2002) Maria Carrillo, CA
G-2Mile 10:44.06 #3 US#6 CA#1
Croghan, Jennifer (2006) Nutley, NJ
G-2Mile 10:48.48 #4 US#7 NJ#1
West, Sarah (2002) Davis Sr., CA
G-2Mile 10:50.27 #5 US#8 CA#2
Wetsch, Bria (2006) Holy Family Catholic, MN
G-2Mile 10:50.79 #6 US#9 MN#1
Saterstad, Angie (2003) Hershey, PA
G-2Mile 10:50.85 #7 US#10 PA#1
Johnson, Emily (2002) Newton South, MA
G-2Mile 10:50.87 #8 US#11 MA#2
Vieira, Lindsay (2002) North Kingstown, RI
G-2Mile 10:53.96 #9 US#14 RI#1
Stublic, Lisa (2002) Crosby, CT
G-2Mile 10:58.64 #10 US#17 CT#1
Planer, Christy (2002) Rumson Fair Haven, NJ
G-2Mile 11:02.60 #11 US#21 NJ#2
Brueberg, Lauren (2003) Minnehaha Acad, MN
G-2Mile 11:04.80 #12 US#23 MN#2
Swain, Kelly (2003) Lake Braddock, VA
G-2Mile 11:05.77 #13 US#25 VA#1
O'Connell, Kelly (2002) Coatesville, PA
G-2Mile 11:10.33 #14 US#30 PA#2
Briggs, Sally (2002) John Jay, NY
G-2Mile 11:16.55 #15 US#40 NY#10
Sayer, Amber (2004) Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA
G-2Mile 11:16.96 #16 US#42 MA#6
Schorr, Melanie (2002) Suffield, CT
G-2Mile 11:18.56 #17 US#45 CT#2
Wort, Liz (2002) Voorhees, NJ
G-2Mile 11:19.69 #18 US#46 NJ#3
Zeigle, Kit (2005) Bingham, UT
G-2Mile 11:20.26 #19 UT#2
Romain, Sarah (2002) Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-2Mile 11:21.79 #20 MA#7
Cunningham, Niamh (2002) Branford, CT
G-2Mile 11:26.95 #21 CT#3
Hamilton, Stephanie (2005) San Lorenzo Valley, CA
G-2Mile 11:28.32 #22 CA#6
Robinson, Amy (2005) Maria Carrillo, CA
G-2Mile 11:33.35 #23 CA#7

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-60H 8.53 #1 US#3 NY#1
Brown, Ashlee (2003) John W. North, CA
G-60H 8.57 #2 US#4 CA#1
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) Bronx Of Science, NY
G-60H 8.63 #3 US#6 NY#2
Whitlock, Jennifer (2002) Montclair, NJ
G-60H 8.67 #4 US#8 NJ#1
Manning, Dominique (2004) John W. North, CA
G-60H 8.79 #6 p
Stokes, Danielle (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 8.81 #5 US#20 CA#3
Utecht, Jenna (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-60H 8.83 # p
Dobson, Porscha (2003) Kent Place, NJ
G-60H 8.88 #7 p US#23 NJ#2
Serdakowski, Mary (2002) Chariho, RI
G-60H 8.90 # p US#25 RI#1
Nesbitt, Allison (2002) Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-60H 8.90 # p US#25 NJ#3
Davis, Ashley (2003) Benjamin, FL
G-60H 9.02 #8 US#31 FL#3
Harris, Lashauna (2002) Stanhope Elmore, AL
G-60H 9.06 # p US#34 AL#1
Townsend, Reanna (2003) Baton Rouge, LA
G-60H 9.15 # p LA#1
McLane, Julie (2004) New Canaan, CT
G-60H 9.24 # p CT#1
Cooper, Alondra (2004) Suncoast , FL
G-60H 9.29 # p FL#4
McCurdy, Dana (2002) Governor Livingston, NJ
G-60H 9.35 # p NJ#5

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Chaunte (2002) John W. North, CA
G-HJ 5'10" #1
Wagner, Kaylene (2002) Dos Pueblos, CA
G-HJ 5'9.25" #2 US#4 CA#2
Martin, Debbie (2003) Apex, NC
G-HJ 5'7.75" #3
Utecht, Jenna (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-HJ 5'7" #4
Meekins, Bonnie (2002) Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'7" #6
Campbell, Abigail (2004) Shawnee, NJ
G-HJ 5'5" #10
Looby, Erin (2002) Winchester, MA
G-HJ 5'5" #7
Vento, Debra (2003) Freehold Borough, NJ
G-HJ 5'5" #8
Nevitt, Jessica (2004) Kennesaw Mountain, GA
G-HJ 5'5" #9 US#36 GA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Renee (2003) Skyline, CA
G-LJ 18'9.25" #1 US#11 CA#2
Williams, April (2002) Elizabeth, NJ
G-LJ 18'7.75" #2 US#14 NJ#2
Taylor, Tisifenee (2002) Woodbury, NJ
G-LJ 18'6.5" #3 US#19 NJ#4
Menlove, Amy (2003) Alta, UT
G-LJ 18'5" #4
Alston, Erica (2002) Paul Robeson, NY
G-LJ 18'3.75" #5
DeBenedetto, Collette (2004) Mountain Lakes, NJ
G-LJ 18'1.5" #6
James, Taren (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #7 US#34 CA#3
Bettis, Lena (2003) John W. North, CA
G-LJ 18'1.5" #8
Faluade, Brenda (2003) Mayde Creek, TX
G-LJ 18'1" #9
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-LJ 17'9.75" #10 FL#3
Nunnally, Latrise (2003) Merrill West , CA
G-LJ 17'9" #11 CA#4
Hunter, Gayle (2003) Eisenhower, CA
G-LJ 17'8" #12 CA#5
Trout, Latoya (2002) East Boston, MA
G-LJ 17'8" #13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 40'8.75" #2
Howard, Chaunte (2002) John W. North, CA
G-TJ 39'0.25" #3 US#10 CA#1
VanHeuven, Alexandra (2002) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 38'6.25" #4
Daniels, Brittany (2005) Merrill West , CA
G-TJ 37'11.5" #6 US#18 CA#3
Johnson, Tiffany (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-TJ 37'8.75" #7 US#24 CA#7
Faluade, Brenda (2003) Mayde Creek, TX
G-TJ 37'1.75" #8
Myles, Jade (2003) San Jose Academy, CA
G-TJ 37'0.5" #9
James, Taren (2002) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-TJ 36'8.5" #10 US#43 CA#8
Riel, Tianna (2004) Hopkinton, MA
G-TJ 36'7" #11 US#46 MA#1
Young, Monique (2002) John W. North, CA
G-TJ 36'4.75" #12
Kerr, Krista (2002) Babylon, NY
G-TJ 36'1.25" #13

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepard, Samantha (2002) Weston, MA
G-PV 13'4.25" #1 USR US#1 MA#1
Manuel, Stacie (2002) Willmar, MN
G-PV 13'0.25" #2 US#2 MN#1
Lederman, Molly (2002) Newton North, MA
G-PV 12'8.25" #3
Bailey, Julene (2003) Skyview, ID
G-PV 12'4.5" #4
McFarlane, Anna (2004) Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-PV 12'0.5" #5 US#10 MA#3
Marshalek, Stevie (2003) Kentlake, WA
G-PV 12'0.5" #6
Nolet, Ashley (2003) Lowell, MA
G-PV 11'0.75" #10 MA#4
Koffman, Pauline (2002) Arcadia, CA
G-PV 11'0.75" #11 CA#8
Mlinarchik, Megan (2002) Broadway, VA
G-PV 11'0.75" #12 VA#3
O'Reilly, Danielle (2004) Shawnee, NJ
G-PV 11'0.75" #7
Battista, Noelle (2002) Toll Gate, RI
G-PV 11'0.75" #8
Wildhaber, Ashley (2002) W F West, WA
G-PV 11'0.75" #9
Geller, Kate (2002) Ward Melville, NY
G-PV 10'6.75" #13
Strizki, Kristin (2002) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-PV 10'6.75" #14

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burton, Kelli (2002) Davis, UT
G-SP 48'3.5" #1 US#2 UT#1
Varner, Rachel (2002) Bakersfield, CA
G-SP 46'8.75" #2 US#4 CA#1
Warren, Kamaiya (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-SP 46'7.25" #3 US#5 CA#2
Fazekas, Kelly (2003) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-SP 44'1.5" #5
Fazekas, Jessica (2002) Northern Valley Demarest, NJ
G-SP 43'1" #6
Jeffers, Stephanie (2003) Barnstable, MA
G-SP 42'7.5" #7 US#19 MA#1
Graham, Elethia (2002) Bergenfield, NJ
G-SP 41'2.25" #8 US#36 NJ#6
Silva, Talita (2004) Raritan, NJ
G-SP 40'4" #9
Bradshaw, Allison (2002) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-SP 39'10" #10
Parker, Lacey-Ann (2003) Ledyard, CT
G-SP 39'5" #11
Frederick, Megan (2002) Ipswich, MA
G-SP 39'3" #12
Cross, Jessica (2002) Marathon, NY
G-SP 39'0.5" #13
Heaston, Charlene (2003) Northgate, CA
G-SP 38'3.5" #14 CA#3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x200 1:36.90 #1 US#1 CA#1
Girls Relay John W. North, CA
G-4x200 1:38.14 #2 US#2 CA#2
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:40.63 #3 US#6 NY#2
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x200 1:41.42 #4 p US#9 PA#1
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x200 1:42.15 #5 p
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x200 1:42.19 #6 p
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x200 1:43.43 # p
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:43.69 # p
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x200 1:45.44 # p
Girls Relay Piscataway, NJ
G-4x200 1:47.17 # p
Girls Relay North Reading, MA
G-4x200 1:47.43 # p
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, MA
G-4x200 1:47.81 # p

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 3:44.77 #1 US#3 NY#2
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-4x400 3:48.52 #2 US#5 CA#1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 3:50.35 #3
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x400 3:52.97 #4
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-4x400 3:56.45 #5 US#13 MD#3
Girls Relay West Catholic, PA
G-4x400 3:58.17 #6
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x400 3:58.35 #7 US#20 CT#1
Girls Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-4x400 3:58.38 #8 US#21 NY#6
Girls Relay Ipswich, MA
G-4x400 4:00.27 #9
Girls Relay Far Rockaway, NY
G-4x400 4:00.64 #10
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 4:01.66 #11 US#40 NY#11
Girls Relay Los Gatos, CA
G-4x400 4:02.43 #12 US#45 CA#5
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:05.10 #13
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-4x400 4:05.38 #14 RI#1
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x400 4:05.41 #15
Girls Relay St. Peter's, NY
G-4x400 4:07.30 #16 NY#18
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x400 4:07.61 #17
Girls Relay Gahr, CA
G-4x400 4:09.85 #18 CA#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 8:59.82 #1 MR US#2 NY#2
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:06.10 #2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:15.48 #3
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:32.85 #4
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-4x800 9:33.66 #5 US#19 NY#9
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-4x800 9:43.18 #6 US#39 CT#1
Girls Relay Fredrick A. Douglass, LA
G-4x800 9:45.92 #7
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:46.09 #8 VA#5
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x800 9:48.53 #10
Girls Relay Maria Carrillo, CA
G-4x800 9:50.33 #11 CA#2
Girls Relay Townsend Harris, NY
G-4x800 9:55.75 #12
Girls Relay St. John Villa, NY
G-4x800 9:56.82 #13

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-SMR 3:54.31 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-SMR 3:57.24 #2
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-SMR 4:04.44 #3 US#6 CA#3
Girls Relay Merrill West , CA
G-SMR 4:06.90 #4
Girls Relay Far Rockaway, NY
G-SMR 4:09.90 #5 US#8 NY#3
Girls Relay Laurel, MD
G-SMR 4:10.07 #6 US#9 MD#2
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:10.55 #7 US#10 CT#1
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-SMR 4:11.03 #8 US#12 CT#2
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-SMR 4:12.69 #9
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-SMR 4:12.82 #10 US#16 NY#5
Girls Relay New Canaan, CT
G-SMR 4:15.02 #11 US#19 CT#3
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:16.54 #12 US#24 CT#4
Girls Relay St. Peter's, NY
G-SMR 4:18.95 #13 NY#11
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-SMR 4:19.49 #14 PA#3

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-DMR 11:49.34 #1 MR US#1 NJ#1
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 11:49.61 #2 US#2 NY#1
Girls Relay Los Gatos, CA
G-DMR 12:14.45 #3 US#8 CA#2
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:17.39 #4 US#9 NJ#2
Girls Relay St. Huberts, PA
G-DMR 12:20.27 #5 US#10 PA#1
Girls Relay South Kingstown, RI
G-DMR 12:20.91 #6 US#12 RI#1
Girls Relay Maria Carrillo, CA
G-DMR 12:21.68 #7 US#14 CA#3
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-DMR 12:25.90 #8 US#18 NY#4
Girls Relay Myers Park, NC
G-DMR 12:32.90 #9 US#27 NC#1
Girls Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
G-DMR 12:37.55 #10 US#33 NY#10
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-DMR 12:40.36 #11 US#36 VA#2
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-DMR 12:40.78 #12 US#37 RI#2
Girls Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
G-DMR 12:43.25 #13 US#43 CA#4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State