Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A State OUT
Date: 2006-05-26
Season: 2006 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.71 #1 w(2.4)
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.91 #1 pre WA#1 w(0.8)
Ramos, Kevin (2007) Shorecrest, WA
B-100 10.98 #2 w(2.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 21.98 #1 pre WA#1 w(1.9)
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.22 #1 w(-2.2)
Murray, Marlon (2007) Highline, WA
B-200 22.43 #1 pre WA#9 w(1.8)
Laborin, Anthony (2006) East Valley, WA
B-200 22.50 #2 pre WA#12 w(1.9)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 48.83 #1 WA#2
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-400 49.01 #2 WA#5
Laborin, Anthony (2006) East Valley, WA
B-400 49.68 #3 WA#7
Snipes, Attrail (2005) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.82 #1 pre
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-400 49.91 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:52.01 #1
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:54.67 #2
Styrk, Ryan (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:55.59 #3 WA#6
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:55.86 #4 WA#8
Abdullahi, Faisal (2007) Kelso, WA
B-800 1:57.18 #1 pre WA#16
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:57.33 #2 pre
Caseria, Dusty (2006) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:57.51 #3 pre WA#17
Doperalski, Dan (2007) Newport, WA
B-800 1:57.72 #5 WA#18
Doperalski, Dan (2007) Newport, WA
B-800 1:57.76 #4 pre
Stone, Chris (2007) Renton, WA
B-800 1:57.85 #5 pre WA#20
Serisier, Charles (2006) Tyee, WA
B-800 1:58.15 #6 pre WA#23
Armenta, Tyler (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-800 1:58.24 #1 pre
Stone, Chris (2007) Renton, WA
B-800 1:58.61 #6
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-800 1:58.87 #2 pre
Jensen, Joel (2006) Bellingham, WA
B-800 1:58.88 #4 pre
Caseria, Dusty (2006) Sehome, WA
B-800 1:59.37 #7
Johnson, Tom (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-800 1:59.59 #5 pre WA#40

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-1600 4:17.33 #1 WA#5
Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) Bellingham, WA
B-1600 4:17.52 #2 WA#6
Caseria, Dusty (2006) Sehome, WA
B-1600 4:17.61 #3 WA#7
Glaser, Chris (2006) West Valley, WA
B-1600 4:18.65 #4 WA#13
Smyth, Alex (2006) Sequim, WA
B-1600 4:19.23 #5 WA#16
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:20.81 #6 WA#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zelenak, Kevin (2006) Black Hills, WA
B-3200 9:12.53 #1 US#61 WA#8
Glaser, Chris (2006) West Valley, WA
B-3200 9:17.37 #2 US#92 WA#11
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-3200 9:18.63 #3 US#94 WA#13
O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:19.39 #4
Atwood, Nick (2006) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:20.59 #5 WA#14
Prentice, Ryan (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-3200 9:22.26 #6 WA#15
Swenson, Jeremy (2007) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-3200 9:24.98 #7 WA#18
Thatcher, Tyler (2007) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:26.94 #8 WA#22
Riley, Jake (2007) Sehome, WA
B-3200 9:30.16 #9 WA#28
Smyth, Alex (2006) Sequim, WA
B-3200 9:34.14 #10 WA#29
Welling, Jordan (2006) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-3200 9:36.71 #11 WA#32

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-110H 14.35 #1 WA#2 w(0.1)
Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-110H 14.49 #2 WA#5 w(0.1)
Ferleman, Andrew (2006) Newport, WA
B-110H 14.80 #3 WA#7 w(0.1)
Acholonu, Ikenna (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-110H 14.82 #1 pre w(-3.3)
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-110H 14.85 #4 WA#9 w(0.1)
Stadeker, Anthony (2007) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.94 #5 WA#13 w(0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-300H 38.81 #1 WA#5
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-300H 39.01 #2 WA#9
Lara, Jon (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 39.09 #1 pre WA#10
Smith, Jarom (2006) West Valley, WA
B-300H 39.35 #1 pre
Lara, Jon (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-300H 39.46 #3
Clemmons, Derek (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-300H 39.47 #2 pre WA#15
McMaster, Brian (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 39.69 #2 pre WA#17
Miller, Eric (2006) Washington, WA
B-300H 39.77 #3 pre WA#18
McMaster, Brian (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 39.89 #4
Clemmons, Derek (2006) Shorecrest, WA
B-300H 39.93 #5
Poosri, Tyreil (2006) Cheney, WA
B-300H 40.07 #3 pre
Wetter, Mark (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 40.22 #6 WA#25
Miller, Eric (2006) Washington, WA
B-300H 40.23 #7
Wetter, Mark (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-300H 40.27 #4 pre
Cole, Reggie (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-300H 40.35 #5 pre WA#27
Price, Gante (2008) Lakes, WA
B-300H 40.40 #4 pre WA#28
Cole, Reggie (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-300H 40.42 #8
Brown, Eric (2006) Anacortes, WA
B-300H 40.44 #6 pre WA#30
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 40.63 #5 pre WA#33
Roark, Nick (2009) North Central, WA
B-300H 40.77 #7 pre WA#35
Burslem, David (2006) Yelm, WA
B-300H 41.03 #6 pre WA#43
Anderson, Chase (2006) Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.57 #7 pre WA#54

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taiwo, Jeremy (2008) Newport, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WA#2
Lovell, Jeremy (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #2 WA#5
VanZanten, Ross (2008) Mark Morris, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 WA#5
Brockman, Keefe (2007) Hanford, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#5
Flora, Tyler (2006) Nathan Hale, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WA#5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovell, Jeremy (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-LJ 24'4.75" #1 w(4)
Howk, Jameson (2007) Washougal, WA
B-LJ 23'5.5" #2 NWI
Lovell, Josh (2006) Columbia River, WA
B-LJ 23'3.75" #3 NWI
Jones, Melvin (2007) Chief Sealth, WA
B-LJ 22'4.5" #4 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taiwo, Jeremy (2008) Newport, WA
B-TJ 46'11.75" #1 NWI
Phillips, Earl (2006) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 45'11.5" #2 NWI
Toussaint, Arton (2006) West Valley, WA
B-TJ 45'8" #3 NWI
Cole, Reggie (2006) O'Dea, WA
B-TJ 45'0.75" #4 NWI
Larson, Josh (2006) Bellingham, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #5 NWI
Thomas, Anthony (2007) River Ridge, WA
B-TJ 44'5" #6 NWI
Taylor, Andrew (2006) Sedro-Woolley, WA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #7 NWI
Sinclair, Alvin (2006) Ellensburg, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vu, Ryan (2006) Interlake, WA
B-PV 16'1" #1
Bauknecht, Michael (2006) Peninsula, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2 WA#3
George, Justin (2008) Yelm, WA
B-PV 14'9" #3 WA#5
Blanchard, Mike (2006) Selah, WA
B-PV 14'6" #4 WA#6
Thompson, Daniel (2007) Camas, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5 WA#11
Davis, Tyrone (2006) Washington, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6 WA#11
Brown, Ryan (2007) Squalicum, WA
B-PV 14'0" #7 WA#11
Brown-Pounds, Warren (2006) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-PV 14'0" #8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilske, Bob (2006) Cheney, WA
B-SP 61'0" #1 US#26 WA#3
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-SP 60'11" #2
Ayers, Steven (2007) Sehome, WA
B-SP 57'5.5" #3
Jolley, Tyler (2006) East Valley, WA
B-SP 54'2" #4 WA#8
Ulrich, Andrew (2006) W F West, WA
B-SP 52'2.5" #5 WA#17
Lopez, David (2007) Mount Rainier, WA
B-SP 50'8" #6 WA#22
Prummer, Chris (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-SP 50'6" #7 WA#24
Volland, Josh (2006) Centralia, WA
B-SP 50'2.5" #8 WA#26

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Korion (2006) Renton, WA
B-DT 185'9" #1
Jolley, Tyler (2006) East Valley, WA
B-DT 162'5" #2 WA#8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jason (2007) Renton, WA
B-JT 202'10" #1 US#10 WA#2
Fuaau, Tupo (2006) Washington, WA
B-JT 181'1" #2 WA#12
Teel, Andrew (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-JT 177'1" #3 WA#15
McCoy, Randy (2007) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-JT 176'7" #4 WA#16
Ulrich, Andrew (2006) W F West, WA
B-JT 176'4" #5 WA#19

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 42.61 #1 pre WA#3
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x100 42.64 #1
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 42.92 #2 WA#8
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 42.97 #2 pre WA#9
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.01 #3
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.04 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.08 #4 WA#11
Boys Relay West Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #2 pre WA#13
Boys Relay Highline, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #3 pre WA#15
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x100 43.32 #4 pre
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #5 pre WA#20
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.66 #3 pre WA#22
Boys Relay Kelso, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #4 pre WA#24
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.75 #5
Boys Relay Burlington-Edison, WA
B-4x100 43.85 #6 pre WA#26
Boys Relay Columbia River, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x400 3:21.14 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Shorecrest, WA
B-4x400 3:21.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.13 #2 pre WA#6
Boys Relay East Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:23.20 #2
Boys Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
B-4x400 3:23.80 #3 pre WA#8
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:24.28 #1 pre WA#10
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x400 3:24.42 #3
Boys Relay Eastside Catholic, WA
B-4x400 3:24.56 #4 pre WA#13
Boys Relay Eastside Catholic, WA
B-4x400 3:24.71 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100 12.24 #1 WA#2 w(0.3)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.27 #2 WA#3 w(0.3)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100 12.42 #3 WA#8 w(0.3)
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100 12.49 #1 pre w(-1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.17 #1 WA#6 w(0)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.33 #1 pre WA#7 w(1.7)
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.44 #1 pre w(1.9)
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-200 25.47 #2 pre WA#9 w(1.7)
Richert, Abigail (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.62 #2 pre WA#12 w(1.9)
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.62 #3 pre WA#12 w(1.7)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.65 #2 w(0)
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-200 25.67 #3 w(0)
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) Highline, WA
G-200 25.76 #4 WA#16 w(0)
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) Highline, WA
G-200 25.84 #4 pre w(1.7)
Akhavan, Mitra (2006) North Thurston, WA
G-200 25.90 #3 pre WA#18 w(1.9)
Richert, Abigail (2008) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.91 #5 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 56.79 #1 WA#2
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-400 57.13 #2 WA#6
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 57.55 #2 pre
Walters, Anna (2006) North Central, WA
G-400 58.31 #1 pre
Vogel, Laura (2007) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.80 #3 WA#19
Vogel, Laura (2007) Mercer Island, WA
G-400 58.96 #2 pre
Wongwai, Jamie (2007) Camas, WA
G-400 59.03 #3 pre WA#23
Golonko, Mariya (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 59.03 #4 WA#23
Wongwai, Jamie (2007) Camas, WA
G-400 59.26 #5
Simmons, Crystal (2009) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.37 #3 pre WA#29
Golonko, Mariya (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-400 59.45 #1 pre
Schmid, Brianna (2008) River Ridge, WA
G-400 59.54 #6 WA#33
Simmons, Crystal (2009) Cheney, WA
G-400 59.55 #7
Schmid, Brianna (2008) River Ridge, WA
G-400 59.74 #4 pre
Johnson, Rachael (2007) West Valley, WA
G-400 60.00 #4 pre WA#38

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:15.58 #1 pre WA#7
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:17.34 #1 pre
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:17.49 #2 pre WA#12
Sylvester, Olivia (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-800 2:17.81 #1 WA#15
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-800 2:17.91 #2
Sylvester, Olivia (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-800 2:18.29 #2 pre
Wuest, Mary (2007) Issaquah, WA
G-800 2:18.32 #3 pre WA#19
Brandford, Elena (2006) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:19.39 #3 pre WA#22
Johnson, April (2009) West Seattle, WA
G-800 2:19.81 #4 pre WA#25

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olander, Lisa (2009) West Valley, WA
G-1600 5:01.22 #1 WA#7
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-1600 5:02.64 #2
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-1600 5:03.97 #3 WA#8
Marcy, Stephanie (2007) Sequim, WA
G-1600 5:06.38 #4 WA#11
Graesser, Mary (2007) North Central, WA
G-1600 5:07.40 #5 WA#12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Kelsey (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-3200 10:45.72 #1 US#64 WA#4
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 10:46.44 #2 US#67 WA#5
Marcy, Stephanie (2007) Sequim, WA
G-3200 10:53.62 #3 WA#7
Edwards, Theresa (2009) Bonney Lake, WA
G-3200 10:58.11 #4 WA#11
Schick, Emily (2007) Squalicum, WA
G-3200 11:03.45 #5 WA#15
Graesser, Mary (2007) North Central, WA
G-3200 11:07.68 #6 WA#18
Burns, Chelsea (2008) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-3200 11:10.16 #7 WA#19
Xu, Carol (2006) Newport, WA
G-3200 11:14.49 #8 WA#23
Conlin, Melissa (2007) Hazen, WA
G-3200 11:22.07 #9 WA#28
Ellis, Katherine (2006) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:23.29 #10 WA#29

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.05 #1 w(2.4)
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 14.09 #2 w(2.4)
Jackson, Nia (2007) Chief Sealth, WA
G-100H 14.69 #3 w(2.4)
Brooks, Devin (2007) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-100H 14.73 #1 pre WA#2 w(-2.1)
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-100H 14.82 #4 w(2.4)
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100H 14.87 #5 w(2.4)
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 14.91 #1 pre w(-3.4)
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-100H 15.23 #2 pre WA#6 w(-2.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 44.41 #1 WA#1
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 44.49 #2 WA#2
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 44.86 #1 pre
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 44.95 #1 pre WA#4
Mattila, Elizabeth (2007) Ferndale, WA
G-300H 44.97 #2 pre
Lunderman, Lindsey (2006) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-300H 45.41 #3
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 45.92 #2 pre WA#12
Bonney, Caitlin (2006) Lynnwood, WA
G-300H 46.01 #4
Erickson, Jessica (2007) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 46.35 #3 pre WA#15
Limage, Ginia (2006) Fort Vancouver, WA
G-300H 46.45 #3 pre WA#17
Erickson, Jessica (2007) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 46.57 #5
Robblee, Robyn (2006) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 46.64 #4 pre WA#21
Oliver, Jessica (2007) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.97 #4 pre WA#27
Robblee, Robyn (2006) Ellensburg, WA
G-300H 47.13 #6
Linde, Christy (2006) Sunnyside, WA
G-300H 47.15 #5 pre WA#31
Limage, Ginia (2006) Fort Vancouver, WA
G-300H 47.15 #7
Lawton, Karen (2006) Cedarcrest, WA
G-300H 47.16 #5 pre WA#32
Hutchins, Emily (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-300H 47.44 #6 pre WA#37
Oliver, Jessica (2007) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.55 #8
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 47.88 #6 pre WA#40

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dahl, Meghan (2006) Ferndale, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1 WA#10
Lowe, Irene (2007) Yelm, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WA#10
Bonnell, Ashley (2008) Interlake, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #3 WA#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schuerch, Eleaya (2007) East Valley, WA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #1 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Shene' (2007) Selah, WA
G-TJ 38'1.75" #1 NWI
Radcliffe, Dominique (2006) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 37'10.75" #2 NWI
Ugwoaba, Nkeiru (2006) Highline, WA
G-TJ 37'10.5" #3 NWI
Standish, Kayla (2008) Ellensburg, WA
G-TJ 37'5.5" #4 NWI
Hayden, Katie (2006) Sehome, WA
G-TJ 36'9" #5 NWI
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #6 NWI
Rose, Amanda (2006) W F West, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #7 NWI
Warman, Emily (2008) Sedro-Woolley, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #8 NWI
Schuerch, Eleaya (2007) East Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'4" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schvaneveldt, Laura (2006) Interlake, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Mays, Kendall (2006) North Central, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#55 WA#2
Huestis, Alexa (2007) W F West, WA
G-PV 11'9" #3
Hoffman, Krista (2006) North Central, WA
G-PV 11'6" #4 WA#5
Hauck, Carrie (2007) Mark Morris, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5 WA#10
Dorling, Heidi (2008) Black Hills, WA
G-PV 11'0" #6
Moore, Hilary (2007) Prosser, WA
G-PV 11'0" #7 WA#10
Andrews, Elizabeth (2006) Bellevue, WA
G-PV 11'0" #8 WA#10
Daba, Dominique (2007) Seattle Prep, WA
G-PV 11'0" #9 WA#10

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-SP 41'3.5" #1 WA#6
Jacobsen, Emily (2006) Sammamish, WA
G-SP 40'10.5" #2 WA#7
Johnson, Lindzie (2006) East Valley, WA
G-SP 38'4" #3 WA#10
Orendorff, Hanna (2006) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-SP 38'2" #4 WA#11
Stueckle, Jordan (2007) Selah, WA
G-SP 37'4" #5 WA#17
Glessner, Pepper (2006) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-SP 37'2" #6
Hammond, Kaila (2008) Anacortes, WA
G-SP 36'9" #7 WA#24
Gagner, Ashley (2006) Yelm, WA
G-SP 36'0" #8 WA#30
Considine, Gail (2007) West Seattle, WA
G-SP 35'8" #9 WA#34
Barnett, Anne (2008) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-SP 35'6.5" #10 WA#36
Hafoka, Sue (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-SP 35'3.5" #11 WA#42
Mulkey, Becky (2007) North Thurston, WA
G-SP 35'2" #12 WA#44

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michelson, Ashlee (2006) North Central, WA
G-DT 132'10" #1 WA#3
Weakley, Latrece (2006) Lakes, WA
G-DT 125'2" #2 WA#7
Jacobsen, Emily (2006) Sammamish, WA
G-DT 124'9" #3 WA#8
Johnson, Lindzie (2006) East Valley, WA
G-DT 124'1" #4 WA#9

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knutzen, Elise (2006) Nathan Hale, WA
G-JT 138'4" #1
Scott, Whitney (2006) Black Hills, WA
G-JT 122'0" #2 WA#16

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.95 #1 pre WA#3
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x100 49.17 #1 pre WA#7
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x100 49.20 #1
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x100 49.55 #2 WA#9
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.64 #2 pre WA#10
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x100 49.66 #2 pre
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.75 #3 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 49.79 #3
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x100 49.80 #3 pre WA#14

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:43.67 #1 WA#6
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:43.69 #1 pre
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.19 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:44.62 #1 pre
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:45.15 #2 pre WA#13
Girls Relay South Whidbey, WA
G-4x200 1:45.60 #3 WA#16
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x200 1:45.68 #4 WA#17
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:45.74 #5 WA#18
Girls Relay Selah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.02 #3 pre WA#19
Girls Relay North Central, WA
G-4x200 1:46.04 #2 pre
Girls Relay Selah, WA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #6
Girls Relay River Ridge, WA
G-4x200 1:46.31 #4 pre WA#21
Girls Relay Ferndale, WA
G-4x200 1:46.46 #5 pre
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:46.48 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.27 #1 WA#7
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:59.32 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:00.08 #1 pre WA#10
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:00.64 #1 pre
Girls Relay Lynnwood, WA
G-4x400 4:01.08 #3
Girls Relay West Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:01.45 #2 pre WA#12
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:01.51 #4 WA#13
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:02.23 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x400 4:02.42 #3 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.69 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x400 4:03.81 #5
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:04.14 #6 WA#16
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:04.24 #7 WA#17
Girls Relay Bellingham, WA
G-4x400 4:04.93 #4 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State