Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Pasco OUT
Date: 2007-04-14
Season: 2007 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hamilton, Ryan (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI
Hamilton, Ryan (2007) Evergreen, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Carter, Cedric (2007) South Kitsap, WA
B-100 10.92 #2 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-400 48.91 #1 WA#7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hassan, Abdi (2007) Nathan Hale, WA
B-800 1:51.90 #1
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-800 1:52.22 #2
Hickerson, David (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-800 1:56.36 #3
Pierson, Etienne (2007) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:58.76 #4
Byron, Mitchell (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:59.04 #5 WA#41
Kessler, Tim (2008) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-800 1:59.05 #6 OR#9
Dean, Leon (2009) North Central, WA
B-800 1:59.14 #7
Cheslik, Josiah (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-800 1:59.25 #8 WA#43
Stone, Chris (2007) Renton, WA
B-800 1:59.38 #9
Miller, Seb (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-800 1:59.58 #10 WA#46
Ordona, Logan (2007) Everett, WA
B-800 1:59.82 #11
Webster, Rob (2008) Puyallup, WA
B-800 1:59.96 #12 WA#50

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barbosa, Nectaly (2007) Prosser, WA
B-1600 4:08.86 #1 US#10 WA#1
Bergman, Isak (2007) Ellensburg, WA
B-1600 4:12.65 #2 US#50 WA#7
Bywater, Joey (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-1600 4:13.43 #3
Riek, Dak (2007) Mariner, WA
B-1600 4:17.27 #4
Coyle, Sean (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-1600 4:18.47 #5
Yilma, Yonaton (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-1600 4:18.96 #6 WA#20
Quackenbush, Cameron (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
B-1600 4:19.12 #7 WA#21
Hatcher, Dylan (2007) Mead, WA
B-1600 4:19.35 #8 WA#24
Webster, Rob (2008) Puyallup, WA
B-1600 4:21.58 #9 WA#28
Kimpel, Andrew (2009) North Central, WA
B-1600 4:21.73 #10 WA#29
VanDeBrake, Cody (2007) Eisenhower, WA
B-1600 4:21.95 #11 WA#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kwiatkowski, Chris (2007) Bellingham, WA
B-3200 9:12.97 #1
Prentice, Ryan (2008) Mount Rainier, WA
B-3200 9:13.22 #2
Riek, Dak (2007) Mariner, WA
B-3200 9:16.46 #3
Geiger, Shane (2008) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:20.15 #4 WA#16
Yilma, Yonaton (2008) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-3200 9:20.18 #5
Manning, Brian (2008) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3200 9:20.58 #6 OR#1
Manning, Graydon (2007) Capital, WA
B-3200 9:23.08 #7
Gonzales, Andrew (2009) Southridge, WA
B-3200 9:25.67 #8 WA#20
Holt, Doug (2007) Woodinville, WA
B-3200 9:26.26 #9 WA#21
Daratha, Kelvin (2007) Mead, WA
B-3200 9:29.33 #10 WA#24
VanSanten, Kyle (2008) Lake Stevens, WA
B-3200 9:38.05 #11 WA#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walden, Adam (2007) Newport, WA
B-110H 14.83 #1 pre NWI
Walden, Adam (2007) Newport, WA
B-110H 14.89 #1 NWI
Bailey, Eric (2007) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-110H 14.91 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bailey, Eric (2007) Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-300H 38.97 #1
Darling, Logan (2008) Bellingham, WA
B-300H 39.36 #2
Hopkins, J (2008) Everett, WA
B-300H 39.48 #3
Mu'Ied, Jabari (2007) Redmond, WA
B-300H 39.92 #4 WA#24
Walden, Adam (2007) Newport, WA
B-300H 40.18 #5
Caddy, Blake (2007) Riverside, WA
B-300H 40.35 #6 WA#30
Stone, Ekai (2008) Evergreen, WA
B-300H 40.51 #7 WA#33
Cope, Tyler (2007) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-300H 40.53 #8 OR#11
Armstrong, Tim (2007) East Valley, WA
B-300H 40.67 #9
Reynolds, Brad (2007) Post Falls, ID
B-300H 40.76 #10 ID#1
Duclos, Scottie (2007) Kamiakin, WA
B-300H 41.05 #11
Walker, Brandon (2008) Shadle Park, WA
B-300H 41.06 #12
Davis, Shon (2007) Central Valley, WA
B-300H 41.20 #13 WA#48
Grant, Jerrel (2007) Mariner, WA
B-300H 41.27 #14
Sears, Garrett (2008) West Valley, WA
B-300H 41.27 #15 WA#49
Knight, Ty (2007) Wenatchee, WA
B-300H 41.35 #16
Walker, Sean (2008) Central Kitsap, WA
B-300H 41.43 #17
Cassleman, Nick (2009) Pullman, WA
B-300H 41.47 #18
Wilson, Jimmy (2008) Gonzaga Prep, WA
B-300H 41.77 #19 WA#51

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kasinger, Eric (2007) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#79 WA#2
Brockman, Keefe (2007) Hanford, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Price, Jarin (2007) Connell, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WA#10
Gillis, Josh (2006) Kentridge, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 WA#10
Widman, Kris (2007) Tekoa, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
McCargar, Cody (2008) Richland, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Brayton, Justin (2007) North Central, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Smith, Dorian (2007) Richland, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #8 WA#13
Greenwood, Eric (2007) Edmonds Woodway, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #9 WA#13

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McMurray, David (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Rendel (2008) Everett, WA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #1 NWI
Brockman, Keefe (2007) Hanford, WA
B-TJ 44'1" #2 NWI
Burns, Kaebee (2007) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #3 NWI
Taylor, Levi (2010) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-TJ 43'2.75" #4 NWI
Davis, William (2008) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 43'2.25" #5 NWI
Miller, Jonathon (2008) Richland, WA
B-TJ 43'1" #6 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beighton, Sean (2007) Kamiak, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1
Brown, Ryan (2007) Squalicum, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2
Thompson, Daniel (2007) Camas, WA
B-PV 14'6" #3
Hill, Levi (2008) Eisenhower, WA
B-PV 14'3" #4 WA#11
Nell, Carter (2008) Eastmont, WA
B-PV 14'0" #5
Marks, Jason (2008) Interlake, WA
B-PV 14'0" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Magee, Mike (2007) Mead, WA
B-SP 53'3.5" #1
Hays, Cody (2008) Lewiston, ID
B-SP 52'9.75" #2 ID#1
Gill, Matt (2007) West Valley, WA
B-SP 51'9.5" #3 WA#12
Matschiner, Andrew (2007) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-SP 51'1" #4 OR#4
Pollock, Cody (2007) Fife, WA
B-SP 50'11" #5 WA#22
Shaw, Alex (2008) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-SP 50'5" #6
Hiett, Glen (2008) Skyview, WA
B-SP 50'2" #7 WA#26

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Jason (2007) Renton, WA
B-JT 190'1" #1
Lyons, Nick (2007) DeSales, WA
B-JT 189'7" #2
Stiger, Andrew (2007) Everett, WA
B-JT 186'6" #3
Mettler, Aaron (2007) Walla Walla, WA
B-JT 177'1" #4
Nanny, Tyler (2007) Lewis & Clark, WA
B-JT 176'11" #5 WA#20

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 42.19 #1
Boys Relay Prosser, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #2
Boys Relay Skyview, WA
B-4x100 43.55 #3
Boys Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
B-4x100 43.63 #4
Boys Relay Rainier Beach, WA
B-4x100 43.64 #5
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-4x100 43.74 #6 OR#7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-4x400 3:24.84 #1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mead, WA
B-DMR 10:30.00 #1 US#1 WA#1
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-DMR 10:39.52 #2 WA#3
Boys Relay North Central, WA
B-DMR 10:44.13 #3 WA#4
Boys Relay Lake City, ID
B-DMR 10:45.52 #4 ID#1
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-DMR 10:45.54 #5 WA#5
Boys Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
B-DMR 10:46.59 #6 OR#1
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-DMR 10:49.39 #7 WA#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100 12.40 #5 pre NWI
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-100 12.42 #3 pre NWI
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-100 12.44 #2 pre NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.47 #1 pre NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-100 12.50 #1 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.70 #1 NWI
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-200 25.85 #2 NWI
Leavitt, Whitney (2009) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-200 25.92 #8 pre NWI
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.96 #1 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 57.12 #1 WA#8
McKeirnan, Kayla (2006) Richland, WA
G-400 59.12 #2 WA#24
Brown, Brianne (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-400 59.61 #3
Finley, Amber (2008) Tacoma Baptist, WA
G-400 59.81 #4
Siler, Eleanor (2009) Lewis & Clark, WA
G-400 59.91 #5

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Codd, Nikki (2007) Mead, WA
G-800 2:14.26 #1
Friday, Becca (2009) Bellingham, WA
G-800 2:17.45 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crossman, Bronwyn (2008) Squalicum, WA
G-1600 5:02.51 #1 WA#13
Vanderburg, Lisa (2010) Northwest Christian, WA
G-1600 5:07.96 #2 WA#21

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:54.52 #1 WA#12
Nelson, Andrea (2010) Shadle Park, WA
G-3200 10:54.54 #2
Martinez, Sandra (2009) Davis, WA
G-3200 11:03.54 #3
Wall, Ashlee (2007) Walla Walla, WA
G-3200 11:05.84 #4
Sauvage, Laura (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
G-3200 11:09.32 #5 WA#27
Bolibol, Taylor (2009) Woodinville, WA
G-3200 11:15.14 #6
VanRysselberghe, Noelle (2009) Jesuit Portland, OR
G-3200 11:19.06 #7 OR#2
Irle, Mikayla (2008) Fife, WA
G-3200 11:22.98 #8

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 14.60 #1 NWI
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre NWI
Martin, Jewel (2007) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100H 14.70 #2 NWI
Martin, Jewel (2007) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-100H 14.99 #2 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jensen, Angela (2007) Fife, WA
G-300H 44.73 #1 WA#8
Clem, Morgan (2008) Eastmont, WA
G-300H 45.82 #2
Fuchs, Madeline (2009) University, WA
G-300H 46.42 #3 WA#23
Hedel, Caroline (2007) Richland, WA
G-300H 46.53 #4
Stabl, Ashley (2008) Tekoa, WA
G-300H 47.09 #5 WA#29
Visoria, Lauren (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-300H 47.14 #6
Martin, Jewel (2007) Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-300H 47.29 #-7
Pike, Jennifer (2007) Skyview, WA
G-300H 47.41 #8
Bekkedahl, Brooke (2007) Columbia River, WA
G-300H 47.48 #9
Casper, Jessica (2008) Connell, WA
G-300H 47.61 #10
Trammell, Melissa (2008) West Valley, WA
G-300H 47.91 #11 WA#40
Delong, Brynn (2007) Shadle Park, WA
G-300H 47.97 #12

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Taymussa (2009) Hanford, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1 WA#16
Howard, Melissa (2008) Evergreen, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #2 WA#16

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-LJ 18'3" #1 NWI
James, Chanel (2007) Woodrow Wilson, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yates, Jessica (2008) Snohomish, WA
G-TJ 37'2" #1 NWI
Missouri, Candace (2007) Evergreen, WA
G-TJ 36'11" #2 NWI
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 36'0" #3 NWI
Roberts, Lindsay (2008) Richland, WA
G-TJ 35'6.25" #4 NWI
Johnstone, Rebecca (2008) Chewelah, WA
G-TJ 35'6" #5 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roskelley, Jordan (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-PV 12'0" #1
Huestis, Alexa (2007) W F West, WA
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#46 WA#2
Fjeran, Taylor (2007) Kamiak, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Calvo, Valan (2008) Cedar Park Christian, WA
G-PV 11'0" #3
Mueller, Michayla (2008) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5 WA#15
Bushman, Shanie (2009) Walla Walla, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5
Bratrude, Courtney (2008) Wenatchee, WA
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-SP 42'3.5" #1
Hutchinson, Ashley (2008) Mead, WA
G-SP 42'0.5" #2
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-SP 38'11" #3 WA#13
Jensen, Kjirsten (2008) Arlington, WA
G-SP 38'5.5" #4
Wood, Coriann (2007) Connell, WA
G-SP 38'1.5" #5
Stueckle, Jordan (2007) Selah, WA
G-SP 37'6" #6 WA#22
Romanchuk, Tanya (2007) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-SP 36'11.5" #7
Damiano, Samantha (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-SP 36'3.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Ashley (2008) Mead, WA
G-DT 122'5" #1 WA#19
Albrecht, Anna (2008) Pullman, WA
G-DT 122'2" #2
Kenney, Ashley (2008) West Valley, WA
G-DT 121'9" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirkwood, Courtney (2008) Othello, WA
G-JT 144'11" #1
Aanstad, Brittany (2007) Lake Stevens, WA
G-JT 137'10" #2
Prause, Shayna (2007) Arlington, WA
G-JT 128'9" #3 WA#9
Banks, Anna (2007) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 128'5" #4 WA#10
Lee, Rebecca (2007) Connell, WA
G-JT 126'11" #5
Snyder, Lindsey (2008) Mt Spokane, WA
G-JT 124'4" #6
Boyden, Liz (2009) Joel E. Ferris, WA
G-JT 123'8" #7 WA#21
Nichols, Sara (2009) Shadle Park, WA
G-JT 122'6" #8
Anyiri, Josephine (2008) Pasco, WA
G-JT 120'6" #9

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-4x100 48.93 #1
Girls Relay Benson Polytechnic, OR
G-4x100 49.18 #2 OR#4
Girls Relay Richland, WA
G-4x100 49.53 #3
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x100 49.85 #4
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.98 #5 WA#20

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Mead, WA
G-4x400 3:58.26 #1
Girls Relay Shadle Park, WA
G-4x400 4:01.26 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Jesuit Portland, OR
G-DMR 12:34.75 #1 US#1 OR#1
Girls Relay Squalicum, WA
G-DMR 12:40.51 #2 US#2 WA#1
Girls Relay Snohomish, WA
G-DMR 12:43.42 #3 US#3 WA#2
Girls Relay Mt Spokane, WA
G-DMR 12:48.40 #4 WA#3
Girls Relay Gonzaga Prep, WA
G-DMR 12:51.19 #5 WA#4
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-DMR 12:52.33 #6 WA#5
Girls Relay Seattle Prep, WA
G-DMR 12:52.89 #7 WA#7
Girls Relay Evergreen, WA
G-DMR 12:56.05 #8 WA#8
Girls Relay Walla Walla, WA
G-DMR 12:56.81 #9 WA#9


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State