College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
4AR2 FL State 4x800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x800
1
8:04.62
Boys Relay
(
Alonso, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#6)
B-4x800
2
8:08.71
Boys Relay
(
North Port, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#10)
B-4x800
3
8:10.34
Boys Relay
(
Lakewood Ranch, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#13)
B-4x800
4
8:11.65
Boys Relay
(
Newsome, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
B-4x800
5
8:12.52
Boys Relay
(
Gateway, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
B-4x800
6
8:15.52
Boys Relay
(
George M. Steinbrenner, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-4x800
7
8:22.38
Boys Relay
(
Countryside, FL
)
FL 4A District 8(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
B-4x800
8
8:22.83
Boys Relay
(
Sarasota, FL
)
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-08(#3)
B-4x800
9
8:30.78
Boys Relay
(
Manatee, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#7)
B-4x800
10
8:31.33
Boys Relay
(
Durant, FL
)
FL 4A District 7(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-4x800
11
8:33.20
Boys Relay
(
St. Cloud, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#8)
B-4x800
12
8:35.31
Boys Relay
(
Celebration, FL
)
FL 4A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#4)
B-4x800
13
8:35.39
Boys Relay
(
Sickles, FL
)
Charles Johnson Invitational (FL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-4x800
14
8:35.99
Boys Relay
(
Plant City, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#9)
B-4x800
15
8:36.23
Boys Relay
(
Riverview, FL
)
Sarasota County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
B-4x800
16
8:37.40
Boys Relay
(
Plant, FL
)
FL 4A District 7(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#4)
B-4x800
17
8:37.46
Boys Relay
(
George Jenkins, FL
)
FL 4A District 5(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
See more performances for B-4x800
G-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-4x800
1
9:26.33
Girls Relay
(
Wharton, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
G-4x800
2
9:30.70
Girls Relay
(
George M. Steinbrenner, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x800
3
9:43.27
Girls Relay
(
George Jenkins, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
G-4x800
4
9:46.24
Girls Relay
(
St. Cloud, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#4)
G-4x800
5
9:47.72
Girls Relay
(
Sarasota, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#10)
G-4x800
6
9:52.17
Girls Relay
(
North Port, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#5)
G-4x800
7
9:59.74
Girls Relay
(
Lakewood Ranch, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
G-4x800
8
10:01.51
Girls Relay
(
Alonso, FL
)
FL 4A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#4)
G-4x800
9
10:07.16
Girls Relay
(
Gateway, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#9)
G-4x800
10
10:08.11
Girls Relay
(
Wiregrass Ranch, FL
)
FL 4A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
G-4x800
11
10:15.52
Girls Relay
(
Palm Harbor University, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#10)
G-4x800
12
10:16.91
Girls Relay
(
Newsome, FL
)
FL 4A District 7(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
G-4x800
13
10:24.60
Girls Relay
(
Seminole, FL
)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
See more performances for G-4x800