Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Loucks Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-07
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: White Plains, NJ


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drinks, Jesse Ossining, NY
B-100 10.98 #1 NY#11 w(-3.3)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drinks, Jesse Ossining, NY
B-200 21.62 #1 NY#1 w(-0.8)
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 21.97 #2 NY#3 w(-0.8)
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-200 22.01 #1 pre CT#6 w(-0.4)
Hannaway, Randall Boys and Girls, NY
B-200 22.01 #3 NY#4 w(-0.8)
VonOhlsen, Austin (2009) Ridgefield, CT
B-200 22.04 #4 w(-0.8)
Hannaway, Randall Boys and Girls, NY
B-200 22.06 #2 pre w(-0.6)
Abelard, Mike (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-200 22.14 #3 pre w(0)
Lewis, Miles (2009) Middle Country, NY
B-200 22.16 #5 w(-0.8)
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 22.17 #6 w(-0.8)
Drinks, Jesse Ossining, NY
B-200 22.23 #4 pre w(-0.7)
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-200 22.25 #7 NY#10 w(-0.8)
Williams, Donald (2010) Midwood, NY
B-200 22.43 #5 pre w(-0.2)
Rouse, Leroy (2010) Arlington, NY
B-200 22.47 #8 w(-0.8)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-400 47.70 #1 US#53 NY#1
Allen, Justin (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 48.44 #2 NY#8
Keefer, Zach (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-400 48.50 #3 NY#10
Carroll, Steve (2009) Londonderry, NH
B-400 48.51 #4
Ross, Dustin (2009) Bainbridge-Guilford, NY
B-400 48.53 #5
Atkinson, Sean (2009) Nazareth Regional, NY
B-400 48.67 #6
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-400 48.86 #7
Patterson, Randy (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 49.14 #8
Lockary, Fred (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 49.50 #9 NY#26
Ezemma, Chidibere (2009) Ramapo, NY
B-400 49.64 #10 NY#33
Chaney, Taylor (2009) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 49.77 #11
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-400 49.95 #12 NY#48
Herron, Lamard (2010) Westbury, NY
B-400 49.97 #13
Petrovich, Carlos (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-400 50.00 #14 NY#53

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Terrance (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:52.50 #1
Halpin, Sean (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:53.61 #2
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-800 1:54.35 #3
Raphael, Cody (2009) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:54.75 #4 CT#4
Zaccariello, Dan (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:54.94 #5 NY#14
Gelzer, Leon Boys and Girls, NY
B-800 1:55.19 #6 NY#15
Savage, Colin (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:55.39 #7 NY#16
Petrovich, Carlos (2009) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:56.15 #8
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:56.16 #9 NY#28
Marsh, Shevaun (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:56.19 #10 NY#30
Rossi, Michael (2009) Valley Stream North, NY
B-800 1:56.43 #11
Jennings, Michael Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:56.45 #12 NY#42
Dapice, Mike White Plains, NY
B-800 1:56.52 #13 NY#45
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 1:56.61 #14 NY#46
Murphy, Patrick (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:56.87 #15 NY#51
Ashley, Jordan (2009) John F. Kennedy, NY
B-800 1:56.97 #16
Taylor, John (2009) Clarkstown South, NY
B-800 1:57.40 #17 NY#62
Baio, Michael (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-800 1:57.72 #18 NY#69
Howard-Smith, James (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-800 1:57.94 #19 VA#40
Banks, Eric (2009) Westbury, NY
B-800 1:58.17 #20 NY#83
Nill, Brian (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-800 1:58.40 #21
Sacks, Christopher (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:58.44 #22 NY#91
Oliver, Daquan (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:58.47 #23 NY#94
Welch, Christopher (2009) Ersmus Hall, NY
B-800 1:58.48 #24
Gomba, Ryan (2009) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:58.68 #25
Quamily, Harrison (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:58.69 #26 NY#97
Wilke, Alex (2010) Liverpool, NY
B-800 1:58.76 #27
Panebianco, Matt Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:58.85 #28
Skobrev, Artem (2009) Darien, CT
B-800 1:59.03 #29 CT#14
Lotti, Steven (2009) Great Neck South, NY
B-800 1:59.36 #30
Heath, Matthew (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-800 1:59.37 #31
Hill, Brandon (2009) Peekskill, NY
B-800 1:59.41 #32
Sima, Diosdado (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
B-800 1:59.74 #33

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stutzman, Tyler (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-1600 4:09.86 #1
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:11.64 #2 US#41 NY#2
Andrews, Bobby (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-1600 4:13.59 #3 US#77 NY#7
Bubniak, Dan (2009) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:16.59 #4
Fezza, Frank (2009) Sachem North, NY
B-1600 4:17.04 #5
Zaccariello, Dan (2010) St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-1600 4:19.73 #6
Bubniak, Joey (2009) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:20.13 #7
Dapice, Mike White Plains, NY
B-1600 4:21.24 #8 NY#36
Hyman-Cohen, Daniel (2010) Stuyvesant, NY
B-1600 4:21.34 #9 NY#37
Jennings, Michael Fordham Prep, NY
B-1600 4:21.36 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leuchanka, Alex (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:10.68 #1 US#98 NY#9
Muller, John (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:13.40 #2
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-3200 9:20.86 #3
Satterwhite, Kyle (2009) Western Albemarle, VA
B-3200 9:24.58 #4
Danaher, Mike (2009) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:25.56 #5 NY#23
Harris, Dan (2010) Shenendehowa, NY
B-3200 9:27.93 #6
Doherty, Adam (2009) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:28.77 #7 NY#24
Campbell, Todd (2009) Cinnaminson, NJ
B-3200 9:33.51 #8
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-3200 9:37.08 #9
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-3200 9:37.66 #10
Parker, Hugh (2009) Collegiate, NY
B-3200 9:39.56 #11 NY#61
Brancale, Joseph (2009) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-3200 9:39.62 #12 NY#62

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaefer, Tucker (2009) Danbury, CT
B-ST3K 9:45.85 #1 CT#1
Gilhuley, Paul (2009) Bishop Ford, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.62 #2 NY#29
DiSalvo, Vinny (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.19 #3
Walshak, Kenneth (2010) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.77 #4
Shepard, Kyle (2009) Iona Prep, NY
B-ST3K 9:52.87 #5
Cherkis, Robert (2009) St. Anthony's, NY
B-ST3K 9:54.03 #6
Kohn, Sam (2009) Scarsdale, NY
B-ST3K 9:59.58 #7

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.69 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-110H 14.85 #1 w(-0.3)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gaines, Rashim Amityville Memorial, NY
B-400H 54.15 #1
Whitley, Ryan Ramapo, NY
B-400H 54.19 #2 US#60 NY#7
Mcloughlin, Justin (2009) Onteora, NY
B-400H 55.84 #3 NY#23
Demidow, Jason (2010) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
B-400H 56.53 #4 NY#36
Kaplan, Steven (2010) Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-400H 56.58 #5
Duncan, Devon Campus Magnet, NY
B-400H 56.64 #6
Caesar, Nick (2010) Washingtonville, NY
B-400H 56.70 #7 NY#39
Creighton, Brendan (2009) Garden City, NY
B-400H 56.70 #7 NY#39
Mercer, Nathaniel (2009) Uniondale, NY
B-400H 56.85 #9
Collins, Sean Arch. Molloy, NY
B-400H 57.00 #10

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reilly, Sean (2009) Arlington, NY
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Fontanez, Eric (2009) Hilton, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Moore, Dylan (2009) Somersworth, NH
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Yanker, Max (2009) Rye, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4 NY#16

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mastanduno, Michael St. Anthony's, NY
B-LJ 22'10" #1 NWI
Hemmings, Andrew Fordham Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'4.5" #2 NWI
DelliCarpini, Claudio (2009) Harrison, NY
B-LJ 22'0.25" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 46'0.5" #1 NWI
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-TJ 45'9.25" #2 NWI
Scott, Henry (2010) Ralph Mckee, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #3 NWI
Moore, Marquis (2009) Gates-Chili, NY
B-TJ 45'0.75" #4 NWI
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 43'11.25" #5 NWI
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #6 NWI
Hemmings, Andrew Fordham Prep, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #7 NWI
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'3" #8 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Konigsberg, Aaron (2009) Hackley, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1 NY#6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 56'2.75" #1 NY#4
Lyle, Cameron (2009) Timberlane Regional, NH
B-SP 53'2.25" #2
Clapper, Kyle (2009) Saugerties, NY
B-SP 52'4.5" #3 NY#25
Spanbock, Alex (2009) Roslyn, NY
B-SP 51'3.25" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Levine, Mike Commack, NY
B-DT 185'2" #1 US#36 NY#1
Davis, Kaydon (2010) Mount Vernon, NY
B-DT 162'11" #2 NY#11
Clapper, Kyle (2009) Saugerties, NY
B-DT 160'10" #3 NY#13
Troiani, Marc (2009) Valhalla, NY
B-DT 160'2" #4 NY#14

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quinn, Nate (2009) New Canaan, CT
B-JT 188'8" #1
Belluzzi, Mike (2009) John Jay, NY
B-JT 180'4" #2 NY#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x100 42.95 #1
Boys Relay Columbia, NY
B-4x100 43.13 #2 NY#21
Boys Relay Sachem North, NY
B-4x100 43.17 #3
Boys Relay Newfield, NY
B-4x100 43.37 #4 NY#29
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x100 43.51 #5
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x100 43.60 #6
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-4x100 43.70 #7
Boys Relay Colonie Central, NY
B-4x100 43.79 #8 NY#45
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x100 43.98 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:17.48 #1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:17.90 #2 US#60 NY#4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:18.79 #3
Boys Relay Columbia, NY
B-4x400 3:20.55 #4 NY#13
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:21.71 #5
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x400 3:22.59 #6
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x400 3:23.82 #7

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liverpool, NY
B-4x800 7:46.50 #1
Boys Relay Western Albemarle, VA
B-4x800 7:46.74 #2 US#30 VA#3
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 7:48.00 #3
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 7:50.85 #4
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-4x800 7:55.04 #5
Boys Relay Bay Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:03.09 #1 NY#34
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-4x800 8:04.75 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westerly, RI
B-DMR 10:01.13 #1 US#7 RI#1
Boys Relay Western Albemarle, VA
B-DMR 10:01.87 #2
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:15.09 #3
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-DMR 10:17.45 #4 US#23 NY#3
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-DMR 10:22.30 #5 US#34 NY#5
Boys Relay New Fairfield, CT
B-DMR 10:31.71 #1 US#75 CT#3
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-DMR 10:37.41 #2 NY#17
Boys Relay South Side, NY
B-DMR 10:38.05 #3 NY#18
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-DMR 10:40.18 #6 NY#20
Boys Relay Stuyvesant, NY
B-DMR 10:42.89 #4 NY#21
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-DMR 10:47.73 #5 NY#23

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 12.25 #1 w(-0.3)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.34 #2 NY#5 w(-0.3)
Yarde, Tanaya (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 pre w(-0.7)
Morant, Velma (2010) Hempstead, NY
G-100 12.42 #2 pre w(-1.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.74 #1 NY#5 w(-0.5)
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-200 24.98 #2 NY#8 w(-0.5)
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-200 25.02 #1 pre w(-0.3)
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-200 25.44 #3 NY#11 w(-0.5)
Lawrence, Toni-Ann (2009) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.51 #4 NY#12 w(-0.5)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.60 #2 pre NY#13 w(-0.6)
Hannon, Valencia (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.65 #5 w(-0.5)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.68 #6 NY#14 w(-0.5)
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-200 25.69 #3 pre w(-0.9)
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-200 25.77 #4 pre w(-1)
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-200 25.90 #5 pre w(-0.2)
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.92 #6 pre NY#18 w(0)
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-200 25.94 #7 pre NY#19 w(-0.9)
Lawrence, Toni-Ann (2009) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-200 25.99 #8 pre w(-1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-400 54.62 #1 US#34 NY#4
Roller, Brie (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-400 55.80 #2 NY#6
Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-400 56.11 #3
Lubman, Colby (2010) Commack, NY
G-400 56.71 #4
Francis, Phyllis (2010) McAuley, NY
G-400 56.83 #5
Rostant, Cara (2009) Valley Stream South, NY
G-400 56.85 #6 NY#17
Coppedge, Chante (2011) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400 56.96 #7 NY#19
Easterling, Alexis (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-400 57.06 #8
Blocker, Jasmine (2010) Manhasset, NY
G-400 57.21 #9
Seaton, Shakele (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 57.38 #10
Racanelli, Katelyn (2010) Holy Child, NY
G-400 57.55 #11 NY#26
Zajdel, Melissa (2009) Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-400 57.69 #12
Ridley, Kyla (2012) Elmont Memorial, NY
G-400 57.97 #13
Moise, Nyanka (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 58.61 #14 NY#47
Rumph, Yolanda (2009) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 58.83 #15
Louis-Juste, Mayerline Ramapo, NY
G-400 58.83 #16
Leeke, Rachel (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
G-400 58.90 #17 NY#57
Dubuc, Andrea (2009) Unknown, NY
G-400 59.04 #18 NY#61
Abrams, Kenesha Boys and Girls, NY
G-400 59.34 #19 NY#79
Thomas, Dominique (2010) Campus Magnet, NY
G-400 59.46 #20
Williams, Delany (2013) Washingtonville, NY
G-400 59.47 #21
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.76 #22 NY#95
Williams, Kamilah (2011) White Plains, NY
G-400 59.84 #23
Deangelo, Jenna (2012) Garden City, NY
G-400 59.85 #24

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipsey, Charlene (2009) Hempstead, NY
G-800 2:09.58 #1
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:10.61 #2
Welch, Brianna (2010) North Shore, NY
G-800 2:14.06 #3
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-800 2:15.54 #4 NY#29
Burke, Jodiann Boys and Girls, NY
G-800 2:15.66 #5 NY#30
Graziano, Alyssa East Meadow, NY
G-800 2:16.23 #6 NY#39
Tilearcio, Grace (2009) John Jay, NY
G-800 2:17.81 #7 NY#71
Welch, Dana (2009) Cornwall Central, NY
G-800 2:17.99 #8
Miller, Julia (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-800 2:18.07 #9 NY#74
Civardi, Olivia (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-800 2:18.19 #10
Parkins, Taisha Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
G-800 2:18.94 #11
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-800 2:19.89 #12 NY#99

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1600 4:48.25 #1 US#10 NY#1
Menges, Emily (2010) Garden City, NY
G-1600 4:53.09 #2 US#37 NY#2
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-1600 4:55.46 #3 US#58 NY#3
Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) Rhinebeck, NY
G-1600 4:55.78 #4 US#60 NY#4
Hehir, Lauren (2012) Washingtonville, NY
G-1600 5:01.01 #5 NY#5

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lipari, Emily (2010) Roslyn, NY
G-3200 10:21.32 #1 US#5 NY#1
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-3200 10:23.08 #2 US#7 NY#2
Nadel, Samantha (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3200 10:24.03 #3 US#9 NY#3
Symoniak, Brenna (2010) Amherst Central, NY
G-3200 10:53.55 #4 NY#5
Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) Pawling, NY
G-3200 11:03.38 #5 NY#6
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-3200 11:04.33 #6 NY#7
Nerud, Brianna (2012) North Shore, NY
G-3200 11:08.88 #7 NY#8
Arsenault, Anisa (2010) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 11:10.50 #8 MA#2
Barrett, Katie (2009) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 11:11.68 #9 MA#3
Murphy, Erin (2010) Bishop Feehan, MA
G-3200 11:12.31 #10 MA#4
Lazare, Libby (2010) Pleasantville, NY
G-3200 11:16.72 #11 NY#10
Service, Brianna (2009) Arlington, NY
G-3200 11:20.06 #12 NY#11
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3200 11:23.52 #13 NY#13
Thoms, Allie (2012) New Fairfield, CT
G-3200 11:23.80 #14 CT#14
Cano, Brianna Valley Stream North, NY
G-3200 11:24.57 #15 NY#14

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) Ward Melville, NY
G-ST2K 6:56.96 #1 US#6 NY#4
Clarke, Annabel (2010) Rhinebeck, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.19 #2
Farmer, Katy (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.32 #3
Sullivan, Katie (2009) Mount Vernon, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.04 #4
Jorgensen, Samantha (2011) Pawling, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.15 #5
Stapleton, Allison (2011) Commack, NY
G-ST2K 7:18.75 #6
Farber, Lianne (2010) Northport, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.49 #7
Fasano, Amanda (2012) Cornwall Central, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.48 #8
Corrigan, Anna Lake Braddock, VA
G-ST2K 7:33.52 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 14.02 #1 w(0)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.47 #2 w(0)
Jackson, Janice (2009) Medgar Evers, NY
G-100H 14.51 #1 pre w(-1.6)
Philson, Latisha (2012) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-100H 14.87 #2 pre w(-1.6)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McHolder, Danielle Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-400H 1:02.98 #1 US#69 NY#11
Rotondo, Michelle (2011) Garden City, NY
G-400H 1:03.32 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 20'2.5" #1 NWI
McNish, Patricia (2009) Manhasset, NY
G-LJ 18'8.25" #2 NWI
Parnell, Anjelique (2010) Hackley, NY
G-LJ 18'6.5" #3 NWI
Allen, Kia (2009) Murry Bergtraum, NY
G-LJ 18'5.25" #4 NWI
Ruppel, Genevieve Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-LJ 18'3" #5 NWI
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 18'1.75" #6 NWI
Yancy, Laura (2010) Curtis, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 NWI
Little, Doris Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #8 NWI
Grzejka, Katherine (2009) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-LJ 17'1" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Stephanie (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-TJ 39'1.25" #1 NWI
Ricketts, Marlene (2011) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 38'10.5" #2 NWI
Mitchell, Jennifer (2010) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-TJ 36'11.5" #3 NWI
Ruppel, Genevieve Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 35'11" #4 NWI
Hudson, Soroya (2010) Cornwall Central, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #5 NWI
Ronde, Sara (2012) Northport, NY
G-TJ 35'4" #6 NWI
Stevens, Amber (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'3.75" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leroy, Sydnie (2009) Port Jervis, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1
Patterson, Lindsey (2009) Timberlane Regional, NH
G-PV 12'0" #2 US#59 NH#1
Lachance, Ariel (2011) Cornwall Central, NY
G-PV 11'0" #3 NY#11
Cross, Kiatlyn Suffern, NY
G-PV 10'6" #4
Murphy, Claire (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-PV 10'0" #5
Bell, Nicole (2011) Gates-Chili, NY
G-PV 10'0" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 43'10.5" #1
Roberts, Rachel (2009) Remsen, NY
G-SP 42'1.5" #2 NY#6
Pope, Charlotte (2009) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 41'5" #3
Clasen, Ashley (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-SP 40'1.5" #4 NY#11
Brown, Cherrice (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-SP 39'11" #5 NY#12
Spoto, Amanda (2010) St. Joseph Hill, NY
G-SP 37'8" #6
Robinson, Lexia (2009) Woodlands, NY
G-SP 36'11.5" #7
addison, brianna (2011) North Babylon, NY
G-SP 36'9.5" #8
Graham, Natasha (2010) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 36'3.25" #9
Smith, Meg (2009) Ursuline, NY
G-SP 35'0" #10
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 35'0" #10

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Cherrice (2009) Bay Shore, NY
G-DT 138'5" #1
Clasen, Ashley (2009) Shoreham-Wading River, NY
G-DT 132'0" #2
Pope, Charlotte (2009) New Rochelle, NY
G-DT 126'3" #3
Stewart, Vanessa (2010) North Babylon, NY
G-DT 124'8" #4

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vincent, Krista (2011) Somersworth, NH
G-JT 136'7" #1 US#61 NH#1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x100 47.35 #1
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x100 47.37 #2 US#58 NY#2
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x100 47.99 #3
Girls Relay Medgar Evers, NY
G-4x100 48.31 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 48.93 #5 NY#14
Girls Relay Woodlands, NY
G-4x100 49.57 #6 NY#24
Girls Relay Ramapo, NY
G-4x100 49.58 #7 NY#25
Girls Relay Jamaica, NY
G-4x100 49.79 #8
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x100 49.95 #9

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-4x400 3:46.28 #1
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 3:46.70 #2 US#16 NY#2
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x400 3:48.91 #3 US#30 NY#3
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:52.50 #4
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:53.50 #5
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:57.74 #6
Girls Relay John Jay, NY
G-4x400 3:58.34 #7
Girls Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
G-4x400 3:59.55 #1
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x400 4:02.46 #8
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:03.26 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-4x800 9:09.44 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:12.28 #2 US#24 NY#8
Girls Relay Columbia, NY
G-4x800 9:12.62 #3 US#26 NY#9
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:16.01 #4
Girls Relay Ward Melville, NY
G-4x800 9:21.25 #1 US#73 NY#15
Girls Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NY
G-4x800 9:22.08 #2
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-4x800 9:26.95 #5
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-4x800 9:34.52 #6
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x800 9:38.29 #7

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 11:49.46 #1 US#5 NY#2
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 11:59.86 #2 US#11 NY#4
Girls Relay Arlington, NY
G-DMR 12:06.65 #3 US#19 NY#7
Girls Relay Monroe-Woodbury, NY
G-DMR 12:07.72 #4 US#22 NY#8
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:10.01 #5 US#26 NJ#5
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:14.37 #6 US#34 NY#9
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-DMR 12:15.89 #7 US#37 NY#10
Girls Relay Bronxville, NY
G-DMR 12:23.24 #1
Girls Relay Rhinebeck, NY
G-DMR 12:23.87 #8 US#58 NY#13
Girls Relay Northport, NY
G-DMR 12:26.96 #9 US#64 NY#15
Girls Relay Fredrick A. Douglass, LA
G-DMR 12:28.19 #2 US#66 LA#1
Girls Relay Pawling, NY
G-DMR 12:32.71 #1 US#87 NY#16
Girls Relay Wellington C. Mepham, NY
G-DMR 12:34.33 #2 US#93 NY#17
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-DMR 12:37.16 #3 NY#20
Girls Relay Ridgefield, WA
G-DMR 12:38.43 #10 WA#3
Girls Relay Curtis, NY
G-DMR 12:41.33 #11 NY#23
Girls Relay Mamaroneck, NY
G-DMR 12:42.39 #4 NY#24
Girls Relay Westerly, RI
G-DMR 12:44.19 #5 RI#1
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-DMR 12:46.82 #6 NY#26
Girls Relay White Plains, NY
G-DMR 12:51.56 #3 NY#28
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:51.87 #4
Girls Relay New Fairfield, CT
G-DMR 12:52.37 #7 CT#7
Girls Relay Nanuet, NY
G-DMR 12:52.75 #5 NY#29
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-DMR 12:55.47 #6
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-DMR 12:59.88 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State