Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: National Scholastic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-03-12
Season: 2010 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-60 6.93 #1 US#31 NC#3
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-60 6.95 #1 pre US#39 NY#1
Clay, Kaelin (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 6.95 #1 pre
Howard, Jihaad (2011) Brick Memorial, NJ
B-60 6.95 #2 pre US#39 NJ#1
Ford, Josh (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-60 6.96 #2 pre
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-60 6.96 #3 pre
Howard, Jihaad (2011) Brick Memorial, NJ
B-60 6.96 #3 pre
Ford, Josh (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-60 6.96 #4 pre US#45 DC#1
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-60 6.98 #4 pre
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-60 6.99 #2
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-60 7.00 #3
Shank, Khyran (2010) North Central, IN
B-60 7.00 #6 pre US#68 IN#1
Pennecke, Alex (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-60 7.00 #7 pre US#68 VA#3
Kimmons, Anthony (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-60 7.00 #8 pre
Kobena, Jeremiah (2010) Cardinal Hayes, NY
B-60 7.00 #9 pre US#68 NY#3
Williams, Jr, Dona (2010) Brooklyn, NY
B-60 7.01 #10 pre US#78 NY#5
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-60 7.01 #11 pre
Anderson, Lyndon (2010) Elyria, OH
B-60 7.01 #12 pre
Howard, Jihaad (2011) Brick Memorial, NJ
B-60 7.01 #4
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-60 7.01 #5 pre
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-60 7.01 #6 pre US#78 NJ#2
Smith, Tyler (2011) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.02 #13 pre
Knowles, Demitri (2011) Liberty Christian, VA
B-60 7.02 #14 pre US#87 VA#4
Lester, Steven (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-60 7.02 #15 pre
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-60 7.02 #5
Williams, Jr, Dona (2010) Brooklyn, NY
B-60 7.02 #7 pre
Knowles, Demitri (2011) Liberty Christian, VA
B-60 7.03 #10 pre
Kimmons, Anthony (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-60 7.03 #11 pre
Harden, Domonic (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-60 7.03 #16 pre US#97 DC#2
Lester, Steven (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-60 7.03 #9 pre
Allen, Blake (2011) Marshall, TX
B-60 7.04 #12 pre
Evans, Rashon (2010) Irvington, NJ
B-60 7.04 #12 pre NJ#3
Nicholas, Julian (2010) Unknown, NY
B-60 7.04 #17 pre NY#6
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-60 7.06 #18 pre
Evans, Rashon (2010) Irvington, NJ
B-60 7.06 #6
Harden, Domonic (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-60 7.07 #14 pre
Evans, Rashon (2010) Irvington, NJ
B-60 7.07 #19 pre
Shank, Khyran (2010) North Central, IN
B-60 7.09 #15 pre
Anderson, Lyndon (2010) Elyria, OH
B-60 7.10 #16 pre
Drabik, John (2010) Colonie Central, NY
B-60 7.10 #20 pre
Allen, Blake (2011) Marshall, TX
B-60 7.11 #21 pre
Ward, Terron (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.11 #22 pre CA#8
White, Kameron (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.12 #17 pre
White, Kameron (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.12 #24 pre CA#9
Mickens, Darnelle (2010) Westbury, NY
B-60 7.12 #25 pre NY#9
Nicholas, Julian (2010) Unknown, NY
B-60 7.13 #18 pre
Elie, Trevor (2011) Atlee, VA
B-60 7.14 #26 pre VA#9
Tarpey, Ryan (2010) Robinson, VA
B-60 7.14 #27 pre VA#9
Newell, Grant (2010) Hopewell, NC
B-60 7.15 #28 pre NC#6
Walker, Thomas (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-60 7.16 #29 pre
Jules, Brent Brooklyn, NY
B-60 7.16 #30 pre NY#10
Sterling, Alex (2011) Midwood, NY
B-60 7.17 #31 pre NY#11
Pennecke, Alex (2010) Grassfield, VA
B-60 7.18 #20 pre
Ford, Josh (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-60 7.18 #8
Ward, Terron (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-60 7.22 #21 pre
Shipman, James Hopewell, NC
B-60 7.24 #32 pre NC#8
Williams, Eric (2010) Midwood, NY
B-60 7.26 #33 pre NY#18
Recine, Nat (2010) Bronxville, NY
B-60 7.27 #34 pre NY#19
Anderson, Tyler (2010) Concord, CA
B-60 7.30 #35 pre CA#12
Taylor, Matthew (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-60 7.31 #36 pre NJ#6
Byrdsong, Kyle (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.31 #37 pre CA#13
Johnson, Alec (2011) Concord, CA
B-60 7.32 #38 pre CA#14
Anderson, Blake (2011) Bowie, MD
B-60 7.32 #39 pre MD#6
Atkins, Dabness (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-60 7.34 #40 pre CA#15

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-200 21.37 #1 US#2 TX#1
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.51 #1 pre US#5 NJ#1
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-200 21.60 #2 US#8 DC#1
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-200 21.65 #2 pre
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.72 #3 US#10 NC#2
Lindo, Demetrius (2011) Coolidge, DC
B-200 21.76 #3 pre
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 21.76 #4
Brown, Jermaine (2010) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 21.79 #4 pre US#12 NY#1
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-200 21.87 #5 pre
Collins, Clinton (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
B-200 21.99 #6 pre US#21 TX#2
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 22.00 #5 US#22 NC#3
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.03 #7 US#25 NY#3
Bynum, Anthony (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-200 22.10 #7 pre
Baptiste, Wilverson (2010) Irvington, NJ
B-200 22.10 #8 pre US#31 NJ#2
Jordan, Andr (2011) Medgar Evers, NY
B-200 22.20 #9 pre
Baptiste, Wilverson (2010) Irvington, NJ
B-200 22.23 #8
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-200 22.30 #11 pre US#62 CA#3
Kimmons, Anthony (2010) Ben Davis, IN
B-200 22.33 #12 pre
Washington, Joshua (2011) Crowley, TX
B-200 22.33 #13 pre US#65 TX#7
Bangura, Almamy (2012) Milton Hershey, PA
B-200 22.34 #14 pre
Ford, Josh (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-200 22.35 #15 pre US#69 DC#3
Brown, Denzel (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-200 22.36 #16 pre US#71 NC#5
Finney, Anthony (2010) Varina, VA
B-200 22.37 #17 pre US#74 VA#1
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-200 22.38 #18 pre US#79 TX#9
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-200 22.40 #19 pre US#86 NY#8
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-200 22.42 #9
Clay, Kaelin (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-200 22.44 #20 pre CA#4
Otieno, Martin (2010) St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-200 22.45 #21 pre NJ#3
Knowles, Demitri (2011) Liberty Christian, VA
B-200 22.50 #22 pre VA#4
Robinson, Charles (2010) Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
B-200 22.50 #23 pre
Nicholas, Julian (2010) Unknown, NY
B-200 22.50 #24 pre NY#13
McCormack, Winston (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-200 22.53 #25 pre NY#14
White, Kameron (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-200 22.53 #26 pre CA#5
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-200 22.55 #27 pre MD#3
Wint, Davion (2011) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-200 22.55 #28 pre NY#15
Brock, Keenan (2010) George Washington Carver, AL
B-200 22.55 #28 pre
Oma, Eyong (2010) Coolidge, DC
B-200 22.57 #30 pre DC#4
Reese, Alexander (2012) Lassiter, GA
B-200 22.59 #31 pre GA#8
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-200 22.60 #32 pre
Jabril, Kiree (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-200 22.61 #33 pre CA#7
Drummond, Kendall (2010) South Garland, TX
B-200 22.66 #34 pre TX#17
Smith, Richard (2012) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-200 22.76 #35 pre CA#8
Asphall, Warren (2011) Unknown, NY
B-200 22.77 #36 pre NY#17
Allen, Blake (2011) Marshall, TX
B-200 22.79 #37 pre
Lester, Steven (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-200 22.82 #38 pre
James, Dustin (2013) Keller Central, TX
B-200 22.82 #39 pre TX#19
Johnson, Alec (2011) Concord, CA
B-200 22.83 #41 pre CA#9
Lawrence, Desmond (2010) Southern, NC
B-200 22.83 #42 pre NC#10
Ward, Terron (2010) De La Salle, CA
B-200 22.92 #43 pre CA#12
Gordon, Bryant (2010) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-200 22.97 #44 pre NY#21

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-400 47.55 #1 US#1 TX#1
Collins, Clinton (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
B-400 47.56 #2 US#2 TX#2
Evans, Sheroid (2011) Dulles, TX
B-400 48.60 #2 pre
Filandro, Mark (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-400 48.64 #3 pre
Gravesande, Clayton (2010) Franklin, MA
B-400 48.66 #4
Washington, Joshua (2011) Crowley, TX
B-400 48.70 #5 US#14 TX#3
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 48.72 #4 pre US#15 NJ#4
Griffith, Keith (2010) Florence, NJ
B-400 48.83 #5 pre
Filandro, Mark (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-400 48.83 #7
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-400 49.09 #6 pre US#25 CA#1
Gravesande, Clayton (2010) Franklin, MA
B-400 49.09 #7 pre
Collins, Clinton (2010) Fossil Ridge, TX
B-400 49.13 #8 pre
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 49.15 #8 US#26 NY#2
Thomas, Zamir (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 49.18 #9
Dubose, Devante (2010) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-400 49.19 #10 US#27 CA#2
Griffith, Keith (2010) Florence, NJ
B-400 49.21 #11
Washington, Joshua (2011) Crowley, TX
B-400 49.36 #9 pre
Dubose, Devante (2010) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-400 49.42 #10 pre
Mortel, Reginald (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-400 49.44 #11 pre
Montgomery, Justin (2011) Bellarmine, CA
B-400 49.45 #12
McKenzie, Ben (2010) Largo, MD
B-400 49.51 #13 pre US#43 MD#2
Lynch, Andy (2010) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 49.67 #14 pre US#55 PA#9
Winfrey, Eric (2011) Douglas Byrd, NC
B-400 49.92 #15 pre US#74 NC#1
Ray, Raphael (2010) Staples, CT
B-400 49.93 #16 pre US#75 CT#2
Butler Jr., Karrie (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 49.95 #17 pre US#76 DC#1
Bethea, Barry (2010) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-400 50.02 #18 pre US#82 NJ#10
Holland, Taquan (2010) Bellport, NY
B-400 50.14 #19 pre
Erazo, George (2010) North Babylon, NY
B-400 50.19 #21 pre
Williams, Michael (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 50.22 #22 pre
Drummond, Kendall (2010) South Garland, TX
B-400 50.46 #23 pre TX#14
Walker, Christopher (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-400 50.50 #24 pre
Oluyadi, Bayaan (2010) Union, NJ
B-400 50.54 #25 pre
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 50.54 #26 pre NY#11
Taylor, Rashawn (2011) Henry Snyder, NJ
B-400 50.56 #27 pre NJ#17
henry, Gavin (2010) Midwood, NY
B-400 50.66 #28 pre NY#14
James, Dustin (2013) Keller Central, TX
B-400 50.75 #29 pre TX#17
Mccuin, Kenneth (2011) Baltimore, MD
B-400 50.77 #30 pre MD#10
Howard, Ajanea (2009) Forney, TX
B-400 50.82 #31 pre TX#18
Howard, Shaquille (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-400 50.82 #31 pre CA#4
Foreman, Trip (2010) Wakefield, NC
B-400 50.96 #32 pre NC#7
Gates, Dashawn (2011) Albany, NY
B-400 50.99 #33 pre
Smith, Darris (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.00 #34 pre PA#22
Smith, Tye (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-400 51.01 #35 pre NC#9
Nicolas, Andy (2012) Midwood, NY
B-400 51.03 #36 pre
Edwards Jr, Paul O. (2010) Bowie, MD
B-400 51.04 #37 pre MD#12
Robinson, Charles (2010) Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
B-400 51.04 #37 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2010) Brookwood, GA
B-400 51.06 #39 pre GA#7
Thompson, Jordan (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-400 51.06 #39 pre GA#7
Tarpey, Ryan (2010) Robinson, VA
B-400 51.11 #40 pre VA#5
Letourneau, Nick (2010) Georgetown Prep, MD
B-400 51.21 #41 pre MD#13
Cathion, Kyle (2010) Archbishop Carroll, DC
B-400 51.24 #42 pre DC#4
Chaya, Lukas (2013) New York, NY
B-400 51.30 #43 pre NY#23
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-400 51.32 #44 pre NY#24
Wood, Julian (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-400 51.38 #45 pre NY#26
Taylor, Patrick (2010) Woodson, VA
B-400 51.41 #46 pre VA#6
Eaton-Hall, Jacob (2010) Elmira Free Acad, NY
B-400 51.49 #48 pre NY#30
Kizito, Rodney (2010) Springbrook, MD
B-400 51.63 #49 pre MD#17
Charity, Lamonti (2011) B. T. Washington, VA
B-400 51.65 #50 pre VA#7
Crossdale, Malik (2014) Fordham Prep, NY
B-400 51.85 #1 NY#39
Oubida, Bertrand (2010) William H. Taft, NY
B-400 51.86 #51 pre
Rollieson, Jordan (2010) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-400 51.95 #52 pre NY#41

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Woiwode, Joseph (2010) Georgetown Prep, MD
B-800 1:52.86 #1 US#5 MD#1
Schilkowsky, John (2010) Patton, NC
B-800 1:52.96 #2 US#6 NC#1
Warren, Sirron (2010) Plano, TX
B-800 1:52.99 #3 US#7 TX#1
Burton, Brandon (2010) Woodside, VA
B-800 1:53.90 #5 US#12 VA#2
Livingston, Strymar (2012) Christopher Columbus, NY
B-800 1:53.93 #6 US#13 NY#2
Duran, Bronson (2010) Sandia, NM
B-800 1:54.00 #7 US#15 NM#1
Hornsby, Russell (2010) Rockville, MD
B-800 1:54.39 #8 US#19 MD#3
Mccuin, Kenneth (2011) Baltimore, MD
B-800 1:54.55 #9 US#21 MD#4
Albino, Jake (2010) Minisink Valley, NY
B-800 1:54.82 #10 US#28 NY#5
Spencer Wolfe, Joh (2010) East Columbus, NC
B-800 1:55.39 #11 US#35 NC#3
Harshman, Steve (2010) Merrimack, NH
B-800 1:55.54 #12 US#36 NH#1
Mitchell, Jamie (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-800 1:55.88 #13 US#45 NY#10
Leaks, Stephone (2010) Sterling, TX
B-800 1:56.48 #14 US#58 TX#2
Gaither, Thomas (2011) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-800 1:56.82 #15
Andrews, Myles (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-800 1:56.85 #16 US#75 CA#1
Zirngibl, Lukas (2010) Middletown North, NJ
B-800 1:56.94 #17 US#82 NJ#9
Heath, Matthew (2010) Clara Barton, NY
B-800 1:56.96 #18 US#84 NY#18
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:57.18 #19
Skarupa, Cody (2010) Niceville, FL
B-800 1:57.35 #21 US#99 FL#1
Moore, Tres' (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-800 1:57.43 #22
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-800 1:57.45 #23 NY#20
Armand, Pierre (2010) Warwick Valley, NY
B-800 1:57.54 #24
Tesfai, Yonas (2011) Westbury, TX
B-800 1:57.61 #25 TX#4
Rollock, Fard (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 1:58.49 #26 NY#22
Spadola, Randy (2010) Freehold Township, NJ
B-800 1:58.52 #27
Snak, James (2010) Smithtown West, NY
B-800 1:58.60 #28 NY#24
Prince, Hugh (2010) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-800 1:58.95 #29 NY#29
Carter, Antonio (2011) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:59.00 #30 GA#3
Johnson, Curtis (2010) Rahway, NJ
B-800 1:59.11 #31
Farrington, Joseph (2010) Bunnell, CT
B-800 1:59.11 #32 CT#4
Bajulaiye, Ayo (2010) Iona Prep, NY
B-800 1:59.15 #33 NY#31
Sainato, Giancarlo (2012) Colonie Central, NY
B-800 1:59.16 #34 NY#32
Moyer, Nathan (2011) Battlefield, VA
B-800 1:59.25 #35 VA#6
McGowan, John (2011) Sidwell Friends, DC
B-800 1:59.55 #36
Spinu, Alex (2012) New Canaan, CT
B-800 1:59.63 #37 CT#5
Oliver, Daquan (2010) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:59.65 #38
Chambers, Brennan (2010) Walton, NY
B-800 1:59.69 #39 NY#38
Gibilisco, Jamie (2010) Notre Dame, NJ
B-800 1:59.72 #40
Thompson, Jordan (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-800 1:59.77 #41 GA#4
Payne, Kourtney (2010) Lancaster, TX
B-800 1:59.87 #42
Gager, Mac (2010) Rye, NY
B-800 1:59.89 #43 NY#41
Eaton-Hall, Jacob (2010) Elmira Free Acad, NY
B-800 2:00.00 #44 NY#43
Hemmans, Tevonne (2010) William E. Grady, NY
B-800 2:00.11 #45 NY#45
Daly, Pat (2011) New Canaan, CT
B-800 2:00.20 #46 CT#7
Smalls, Ryan (2011) Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY
B-800 2:00.34 #47 NY#47
Cassey, Craig (2011) Penncrest, PA
B-800 2:00.49 #48 PA#32
Samuel, Lyndon (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-800 2:00.69 #49
Guerrero, Jose Aurora Central, CO
B-800 2:00.82 #50 CO#5
Dunford, Brandon (2011) Hopewell, NC
B-800 2:01.79 #51 NC#6
Ming, Matthew (2010) Holy Cross, NY
B-800 2:02.23 #53 NY#62
Sheltzer, Alex (2011) Friends Central, PA
B-800 2:02.24 #54
Klimek, David (2011) Colonial Forge, VA
B-800 2:02.43 #55 VA#11
Beck, Tyler (2010) Dryden, NY
B-800 2:02.54 #57 NY#68
Wilhelmsen, Bobo Unknown, UN
B-800 2:02.73 #59
Doran, James (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-800 2:03.13 #60
Muhudin, Robert (2010) Overland, CO
B-800 2:03.14 #61 CO#8
Torres, Alejandro (2010) San Lorenzo, CA
B-800 2:03.37 #62 CA#12
Palafox, Derek (2012) Bellport, NY
B-800 2:04.04 #63 NY#82
Wood, Julian (2010) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-800 2:04.92 #64 NY#94

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atkinson, Marques (2011) Atlee, VA
B-1000 2:38.24 #1 VA#32
Walsh, Sean (2010) Freehold Township, NJ
B-1000 2:41.60 #2 NJ#23

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mearns, Colin (2010) Jamestown, VA
B-Mile 4:13.08 #1 US#7 VA#1
Perozze, Vince (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-Mile 4:17.56 #3 US#34 PA#3
Cornfield, Jarred (2010) Corning, NY
B-Mile 4:18.04 #5 US#40 NY#4
Noelle, Chad (2011) Greene, NY
B-Mile 4:18.43 #6 US#45 NY#5
Antivo, Jeremy (2011) Rahway, NJ
B-Mile 4:20.98 #7 US#66 NJ#7
Clark, Alex (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-Mile 4:22.27 #8 US#85 VA#8
Pajor, Ryan (2011) Glastonbury, CT
B-Mile 4:22.41 #9 US#87 CT#6
Nestor, Daniel (2011) Daniel Hand, CT
B-Mile 4:24.07 #10
Sgaglio, Cord (2010) Fox Lane, NY
B-Mile 4:24.66 #11
O'Leary, Sean (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
B-Mile 4:25.45 #12 MD#7
Luthin, Tim (2011) Warwick Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:25.79 #13 NY#19
Kumar, Manu (2010) Yorktown, NY
B-Mile 4:26.38 #14 NY#20
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-Mile 4:26.96 #15 NY#21
Hetke, Allan (2010) San Lorenzo, CA
B-Mile 4:27.58 #16 CA#4
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) Brooklyn Friends, NY
B-Mile 4:28.56 #17 NY#24
Saliani, Julian (2010) Irvington, NY
B-Mile 4:29.33 #18
McVicker, Dayton (2011) Fairmont, WV
B-Mile 4:30.09 #19 WV#1
Crist, Jason (2012) Franklin Central, IN
B-Mile 4:31.38 #20
Somoroff, Aaron (2011) Bronx Of Science, NY
B-Mile 4:31.38 #21 NY#34
McCarty, Cory (2013) Elmira, NY
B-Mile 4:31.44 #1 NY#35

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) Livingston, NJ
B-2Mile 9:08.35 #1 US#4 NJ#2
Raneri, John (2010) New Fairfield, CT
B-2Mile 9:11.84 #2 US#6 CT#1
Rankin, Michael (2010) Paul VI, NJ
B-2Mile 9:11.96 #3 US#7 NJ#3
Raseman, Quinn (2010) Ward Melville, NY
B-2Mile 9:13.53 #4 US#8 NY#1
Mallory, Mitch (2011) Wakefield, NC
B-2Mile 9:16.11 #5 US#11 NC#2
Punyua, Kikanae (2011) Wilde Lake, MD
B-2Mile 9:16.55 #6 US#12 MD#1
Geoghegan, Will (2010) Brunswick, ME
B-2Mile 9:20.82 #7
Cassidy, Liam (2010) Brunswick, ME
B-2Mile 9:21.02 #8 US#20 ME#2
Puffett, Cory (2010) DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-2Mile 9:21.21 #9 US#23 MD#4
Hehir, Martin (2011) Washingtonville, NY
B-2Mile 9:24.40 #10 US#31 NY#3
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-2Mile 9:25.34 #11
Saavedra, Alex (2011) Sachem East, NY
B-2Mile 9:31.33 #12 US#56 NY#5
Oster, Dave (2010) Verona, NJ
B-2Mile 9:34.56 #13 US#74 NJ#7
Eddleton, Andy (2010) Christiansburg, VA
B-2Mile 9:35.46 #14 US#77 VA#3
Owens, Edward (2011) Packer Collegiate, NY
B-2Mile 9:36.95 #15
Kubiak, Brett (2010) Milton Hershey, PA
B-2Mile 9:42.74 #16 PA#4
Bowen, Khari (2011) Monroe, NJ
B-2Mile 9:44.11 #17 NJ#11
Coulter, Brent (2012) Landstown, VA
B-2Mile 9:45.68 #18 VA#4
Rondon, Daniel (2010) North Bergen, NJ
B-2Mile 9:55.72 #20
Armstrong, Scott (2010) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-2Mile 9:59.37 #21 PA#6
Skeete, Owen (2011) Westbury, NY
B-2Mile 10:01.68 #23 NY#24
Gregor, Austin (2011) Central Bucks East, PA
B-2Mile 10:08.74 #24

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 7.87 #1 US#4 PA#1
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 7.97 #1 pre
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-60H 7.98 #2 pre US#8 VA#1
Jackson, Bennett (2010) Raritan, NJ
B-60H 8.01 #3 US#10 NJ#1
Spencer, Wallace (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.02 #1 pre
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.02 #2 pre US#13 PA#3
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-60H 8.03 #3 pre US#14 NC#1
Bundy, Matt (2010) Penncrest, PA
B-60H 8.04 #3 pre
Dobbins, Chris (2010) Christiansburg, VA
B-60H 8.05 #4 pre US#15 VA#2
Jackson, Bennett (2010) Raritan, NJ
B-60H 8.06 #4 pre
Jackson, Bennett (2010) Raritan, NJ
B-60H 8.06 #5 pre
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-60H 8.07 #7 pre
Ragland, Sherman (2011) Southern Durham, NC
B-60H 8.09 #4
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-60H 8.09 #5 pre
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-60H 8.16 #8 pre US#34 NY#3
Hoskey, Drequan (2010) Henrico, VA
B-60H 8.17 #5
Dobbins, Chris (2010) Christiansburg, VA
B-60H 8.19 #7 pre
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-60H 8.21 #6
Dobbins, Chris (2010) Christiansburg, VA
B-60H 8.21 #7
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-60H 8.23 #8 pre
Whyte, Arthur (2010) Scarsdale, NY
B-60H 8.24 #9 pre
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-60H 8.25 #9 pre US#64 CT#2
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-60H 8.26 #10 pre
Mercier, Alex (2010) Woodstock Academy, CT
B-60H 8.28 #10 pre
Futch, Eric (2012) Penn Wood, PA
B-60H 8.28 #11 pre
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-60H 8.29 #12 pre US#72 NJ#3
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-60H 8.31 #13 pre VA#3
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.32 #14 pre
Crawley, Nigel (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-60H 8.32 #14 pre MD#4
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-60H 8.33 #11 pre VA#4
Solomon, Martin (2010) Chester, PA
B-60H 8.33 #12 pre
Dew, Nick (2010) First Colonial, VA
B-60H 8.35 #16 pre
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60H 8.36 #1 PA#9
Brewer, Devin (2011) Potomac, VA
B-60H 8.36 #17 pre VA#5
Harris, Devron (2010) Manchester, VA
B-60H 8.37 #18 pre VA#6
Mcewen, Marquis (2010) Notre Dame, NJ
B-60H 8.37 #19 pre NJ#4
CRAWFORD, KAREEM (2010) Curtis, NY
B-60H 8.38 #20 pre NY#4
Barrett, Sancho (2011) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-60H 8.38 #21 pre NY#4
Marshall, Roderick (2010) Washington, DC
B-60H 8.39 #22 pre DC#2
Davis, Rashad (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-60H 8.45 #13 pre
Crawley, Nigel (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-60H 8.45 #14 pre
Paquin, Ryan (2010) Bishop Moore, FL
B-60H 8.49 #2 FL#1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-HJ 7'0.25" #1 US#4 VA#1
Jeune, Matthew (2010) Notre Dame, CT
B-HJ 6'9.5" #2
Walashek, Dylan (2010) Boulder Creek, AZ
B-HJ 6'8.75" #1 US#23 AZ#1
Sandiford, Oneil (2011) Paul Robeson, NY
B-HJ 6'8.25" #3
Hudson, Travis (2011) Christiansburg, VA
B-HJ 6'7" #4
English, Tyrek (2010) Walter G. O'Connell Copiague, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #5
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-HJ 6'6.25" #2
Hudson, Travis (2011) Christiansburg, VA
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Maxwell, Elbert (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-HJ 6'5" #6
DeVita, Tommy (2010) Ridgewood, NJ
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Jones, Mark (2011) Summit, NJ
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Winston, Corey (2010) Riverside Poly, CA
B-HJ 6'5" #9 CA#3
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Lewis, Kemar (2010) George W. Wingate, NY
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10 NY#16
Austin, Branden (2011) Pennsville Memorial, NJ
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10 NJ#16
Enchill, Geoffrey (2010) Voorhees, NJ
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10
Drozd, Jacob (2010) Seymour, CT
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10
Thornhill, Clark (2011) Douglas Freeman, VA
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10 VA#14
Kittle, Christophe (2010) Caroline, VA
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10 VA#14
Harris, Devron (2010) Manchester, VA
B-HJ 6'3.25" #10
Davis, Andre (2011) Old Bridge, NJ
B-HJ 6'2.75" #5 NJ#17
Crawford, Corey (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-HJ 6'2.75" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-LJ 24'5.75" #2 US#2 VA#1
Crawford, Corey (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-LJ 23'9" #4
Lindsay, Terrell (2011) New Bern, NC
B-LJ 22'9" #5 US#47 NC#4
Crawford, Corey (2010) Indian Hills, NJ
B-LJ 22'7.25" #1
Marshall, Byron (2012) Valley Christian , CA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #6
Scheftic, Tim (2010) Dryden, NY
B-LJ 22'5" #8
Friedman, David (2010) Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-LJ 22'4.25" #9
Jabril, Kiree (2010) Long Beach Poly, CA
B-LJ 21'11" #10 CA#7
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #12
Mannings, Rob (2010) Caesar Rodney, DE
B-LJ 21'8.75" #13 DE#2
Federowicz, Andrew (2010) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-LJ 21'8.75" #13 NY#30
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 21'8.25" #15
D'Ambrosio, Rich (2011) Malvern Prep, PA
B-LJ 21'7.5" #2
Morris, Kareem (2010) Albany, TX
B-LJ 21'7.25" #17
Fontaine, Lionel (2010) West Babylon, NY
B-LJ 21'6.75" #3
Davis, Andre (2011) Old Bridge, NJ
B-LJ 21'2.75" #4 NJ#9
Atkinson, Marques (2011) Atlee, VA
B-LJ 21'2.5" #5
Armstrong, Jerrel (2011) New Bern, NC
B-LJ 21'1.5" #18 NC#15
Drew, Victor (2010) Amityville Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'1.25" #19
Keller, Kevin (2011) Darien, CT
B-LJ 21'0.5" #20
Farrington, Syteek (2010) Camden, NJ
B-LJ 21'0" #21 NJ#15

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Justin (2010) Ocean Lakes, VA
B-TJ 49'9.25" #2 US#4 VA#1
Owolabi, Olukayode (2010) Midwood, NY
B-TJ 47'1.75" #5
Mamon, Chris (2010) Benicia, CA
B-TJ 47'0.25" #6
Tiller, Jamal (2010) Wheeler, GA
B-TJ 46'1.25" #7
Matthews, Jason (2011) St. Francis Prep, NY
B-TJ 46'0.5" #8
Maybury, Alex (2010) Langley, VA
B-TJ 44'6.25" #10
Pickett, Gabe (2010) Vestal, NY
B-TJ 44'6" #11
Williams, Amanze (2011) Naugatuck, CT
B-TJ 44'2.5" #12 CT#2
Hatcher, Treval (2011) Riverhead, NY
B-TJ 43'10.5" #13
Crawley, Nigel (2011) Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-TJ 43'10" #14 MD#7
Edwards, Jair (2010) Westbury, NY
B-TJ 43'8.5" #15
Williams, Allen (2011) Bishop O'Dowd, CA
B-TJ 43'7.25" #16
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'7.25" #16
Santana, Nathan Park View, VA
B-TJ 43'6.5" #18 VA#30
Washington, Tyler (2010) La Salle Ins, NY
B-TJ 43'3.25" #19
Green, Shane (2011) Erasmus Hall, NY
B-TJ 42'10.25" #20

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 15'5.75" #1 US#34 NY#2
Duggan, Cory (2010) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-PV 15'5.75" #2
Amezquita, Justin (2010) Governor Livingston, NJ
B-PV 15'1.75" #3 US#50 NJ#1
Eddy, Brandon (2010) Cuyahoga Hts, OH
B-PV 14'10" #4 US#71 OH#6
Chandler, Paul (2010) Staples, CT
B-PV 14'10" #5 US#71 CT#1
Zwarycz, Eric (2010) Mills Godwin, VA
B-PV 14'6" #7
Miller, David (2010) Elmira South Side, NY
B-PV 14'6" #7
Giglio, Juan Andres (2010) Ridgefield Park, NJ
B-PV 14'6" #8
Hoogland, Matt (2010) Lake Braddock, VA
B-PV 14'0" #10
Ankarstran, Tyler (2011) Millbrook, NC
B-PV 14'0" #11
Lieberman, Bryan (2010) Polk County, NC
B-PV 14'0" #12
Subai, Jordan Toms River North, NJ
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vena, Nick (2011) Morristown, NJ
B-SP 70'9" #1
Fraker, Davis (2010) McIntosh, GA
B-SP 67'8" #2 US#2 GA#1
Hoty, Matthew (2010) Perkins, OH
B-SP 65'11" #3 US#4 OH#2
Smith, Michael (2010) Riverhead, NY
B-SP 57'6.5" #4 US#32 NY#4
Rushton, Scott (2011) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-SP 57'0.25" #5 US#34 PA#1
Whitener, Caleb (2010) East Paulding, GA
B-SP 56'8" #6
D'Amato, Dan (2010) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 55'3.75" #7 US#72 NJ#6
DiGiacomo, Nick (2010) Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-SP 54'4" #8 US#87 NJ#7
Rosenstein, Jack (2010) Delaware Valley, PA
B-SP 52'4.5" #9
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 50'5.5" #10
McCarty, Burke (2010) Marist, GA
B-SP 50'2.75" #11 GA#6
Knudson, Garrett (2010) Hayfield, VA
B-SP 50'2.75" #11
Denis, Jimmy (2010) Longwood, NY
B-SP 50'0.5" #13 NY#25
Byrne, Tim (2010) Ramsey, NJ
B-SP 49'8.5" #14 NJ#29
Brown, Tim (2011) Southington, CT
B-SP 49'8.5" #14 CT#10
Wilks, Chazz (2012) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SP 49'7.75" #15
Davis, Andre (2011) Old Bridge, NJ
B-SP 49'6.5" #1
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) Francis Lewis, NY
B-SP 49'6.25" #16
Boyukliev, Radoslav Fiorello H. La Guardia, NY
B-SP 49'5.5" #17
Grant, Nimrel (2010) Evander Childs, NY
B-SP 49'4.5" #18
Fooster, Jalen (2010) Marietta, GA
B-SP 49'1.75" #19 GA#7
Seminario, Michael (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 49'0.25" #20
Hill, Darrell (2011) Penn Wood, PA
B-SP 48'11.75" #21 PA#19
Paulus, Joseph (2011) Fordham Prep, NY
B-SP 48'11.5" #22
Barchock, Jack (2010) Christiana, DE
B-SP 48'8.25" #23
Hoffman, Joe (2011) Burlington, MA
B-SP 48'3.25" #24
Wlasuk, John (2011) Newtown, CT
B-SP 47'7.25" #25
Heikkila, Pat (2011) Vestal, NY
B-SP 47'6.5" #26 NY#58

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Coolidge, DC
B-4x200 1:28.75 #1 US#1 DC#1
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x200 1:28.79 #2 US#2 CA#1
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:29.37 #3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:29.86 #4 US#12 NY#6
Boys Relay New Bern, NC
B-4x200 1:29.90 #5 US#13 NC#1
Boys Relay Medgar Evers, NY
B-4x200 1:29.93 #6
Boys Relay Concord, DE
B-4x200 1:30.07 #7 US#18 DE#1
Boys Relay Concord, CA
B-4x200 1:30.07 #7 US#18 CA#3
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.21 #8
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x200 1:30.57 #9
Boys Relay Marshall, TX
B-4x200 1:30.61 #10 US#28 TX#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:31.04 #11
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.14 #12
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x200 1:31.44 #13 US#55 NJ#7
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x200 1:31.49 #14
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x200 1:31.62 #15 US#64 NC#2
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:31.67 #16 US#68 PA#10
Boys Relay Coolidge, DC
B-4x200 1:32.39 #18
Boys Relay Milton Hershey, PA
B-4x200 1:32.67 #19
Boys Relay Robinson, VA
B-4x200 1:32.67 #20 VA#9
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:32.75 #21
Boys Relay Bloomfield, CT
B-4x200 1:32.92 #22 CT#3
Boys Relay William H. Taft, NY
B-4x200 1:33.25 #24
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x200 1:33.26 #25 MI#3
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x200 1:33.33 #26
Boys Relay Albany, NY
B-4x200 1:33.45 #27
Boys Relay Mt. Anthony Union, VT
B-4x200 1:33.48 #28 VT#1
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x200 1:33.57 #29 CT#5
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-4x200 1:33.65 #30 NY#33
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-4x200 1:33.97 #32
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x200 1:34.02 #33
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x200 1:34.12 #34 NY#38
Boys Relay Elmira Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:34.17 #35 NY#39
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x200 1:34.19 #36
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:34.34 #37
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-4x200 1:34.71 #38 NY#47
Boys Relay Edison, VA
B-4x200 1:34.82 #39 VA#36
Boys Relay Bishop Mcnamara, MD
B-4x200 1:34.92 #40
Boys Relay Heritage, VA
B-4x200 1:35.30 #41
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x200 1:35.69 #42
Boys Relay Archbishop Molloy, NY
B-4x200 1:35.73 #43 NY#71
Boys Relay Weaver, CT
B-4x200 1:35.75 #44
Boys Relay Watchung Hills, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.75 #45 NJ#41

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:17.57 #1 US#2 MD#1
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-4x400 3:19.15 #2 US#3 NY#1
Boys Relay Wakefield, NC
B-4x400 3:21.35 #3 US#9 NC#1
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x400 3:21.54 #4
Boys Relay Coolidge, DC
B-4x400 3:22.71 #5 US#14 DC#1
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x400 3:22.77 #6
Boys Relay Half Hollow Hills West, NY
B-4x400 3:24.00 #7 US#28 NY#9
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:24.38 #8 US#32 PA#5
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-4x400 3:24.46 #9 US#34 NJ#5
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:24.58 #10 US#37 NY#11
Boys Relay Largo, MD
B-4x400 3:24.70 #11 US#40 MD#3
Boys Relay Clara Barton, NY
B-4x400 3:24.86 #12 US#42 NY#12
Boys Relay Georgetown Prep, MD
B-4x400 3:25.17 #13 US#49 MD#4
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x400 3:25.34 #14 US#51 CT#1
Boys Relay Teaneck, NJ
B-4x400 3:26.05 #16
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x400 3:26.17 #17 US#73 CA#1
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-4x400 3:26.69 #18 US#85 VA#3
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:26.71 #19 US#86 NY#21
Boys Relay Oakcrest, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.51 #20
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:27.87 #21 NJ#21
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:28.57 #23 MD#9
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:28.58 #24
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-4x400 3:28.75 #25
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:29.07 #26
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x400 3:29.25 #1 NC#5
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-4x400 3:29.25 #27
Boys Relay Eastern Regional, NJ
B-4x400 3:30.48 #28 NJ#39
Boys Relay Pearl River, NY
B-4x400 3:30.78 #29
Boys Relay Bladensburg, MD
B-4x400 3:30.96 #30 MD#12
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x400 3:30.99 #31 NY#44

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Georgetown Prep, MD
B-4x800 7:48.99 #1 US#3 MD#1
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x800 7:52.07 #2 US#7 MD#2
Boys Relay Old Bridge, NJ
B-4x800 7:52.64 #3 US#8 NJ#1
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 7:54.11 #4 US#10 NY#5
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-4x800 7:57.65 #5 US#21 CA#1
Boys Relay West Genesee, NY
B-4x800 7:59.33 #6 US#32 NY#10
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-4x800 8:00.94 #7 US#41 PA#7
Boys Relay Brooklyn Tech, NY
B-4x800 8:03.45 #8 US#56 NY#16
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x800 8:04.18 #9 US#64 MD#5
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x800 8:04.48 #10 US#67 PA#8
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x800 8:05.53 #11
Boys Relay Regis, NY
B-4x800 8:06.10 #12
Boys Relay Boys and Girls, NY
B-4x800 8:06.53 #13 US#82 NY#21
Boys Relay Battlefield, VA
B-4x800 8:06.87 #14 US#87 VA#10
Boys Relay San Lorenzo Valley, CA
B-4x800 8:07.73 #15 US#93 CA#2
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-4x800 8:08.29 #16 NJ#15
Boys Relay Somers, NY
B-4x800 8:09.03 #17 NY#24
Boys Relay Colonial Forge, VA
B-4x800 8:09.38 #18 VA#14
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-4x800 8:11.81 #19 NJ#20
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:12.11 #20
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-4x800 8:12.99 #21
Boys Relay Brewster, NY
B-4x800 8:13.67 #22 NY#32
Boys Relay Fordham Prep, NY
B-4x800 8:13.68 #23 NY#33
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:14.60 #24
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 8:15.14 #25
Boys Relay Largo, MD
B-4x800 8:15.68 #26 MD#11
Boys Relay La Salle Ins, NY
B-4x800 8:15.82 #27
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x800 8:16.81 #28

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Anthony's, NY
B-SMR 3:30.76 #1 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay St. Joseph by the Sea, NY
B-SMR 3:30.76 #2 US#2 NY#1
Boys Relay Georgetown Prep, MD
B-SMR 3:31.25 #3 US#5 MD#1
Boys Relay Christopher Columbus, NY
B-SMR 3:31.89 #4 US#6 NY#3
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-SMR 3:32.01 #5 US#7 NY#4
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-SMR 3:32.42 #6 US#8 NY#5
Boys Relay William E. Grady, NY
B-SMR 3:33.27 #7 US#12 NY#6
Boys Relay Pope John XXIII, NJ
B-SMR 3:33.76 #8 US#15 NJ#3
Boys Relay Merrimack, NH
B-SMR 3:35.48 #9 US#23 NH#1
Boys Relay Xavier, NY
B-SMR 3:35.79 #10 US#26 NY#8
Boys Relay Atlee, VA
B-SMR 3:37.85 #11 US#44 VA#5
Boys Relay Knightdale, NC
B-SMR 3:38.19 #12 US#47 NC#1
Boys Relay Amity, OR
B-SMR 3:38.44 #13 US#49 OR#1
Boys Relay Amity Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:38.44 #13 US#49 CT#5
Boys Relay Iona Prep, NY
B-SMR 3:38.91 #14 US#52 NY#15
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:39.35 #15 US#56 MI#2
Boys Relay Woodland Regional, CT
B-SMR 3:39.38 #16 US#58 CT#6
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-SMR 3:39.77 #17
Boys Relay Springfield, NY
B-SMR 3:40.39 #18 NY#21
Boys Relay Springfield Gardens, NY
B-SMR 3:40.39 #18
Boys Relay New Rochelle, NY
B-SMR 3:40.97 #19 NY#22
Boys Relay East Lyme, CT
B-SMR 3:42.27 #20 CT#8
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-SMR 3:43.29 #21 NY#31
Boys Relay St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
B-SMR 3:44.57 #22
Boys Relay Holy Cross, NY
B-SMR 3:45.48 #23
Boys Relay Rye, NY
B-SMR 3:46.27 #24 NY#42
Boys Relay Pine Bush, NY
B-SMR 3:47.66 #25 NY#46
Boys Relay Hopewell, NC
B-SMR 3:48.02 #26 NC#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-DMR 10:09.78 #1 US#8 NJ#1
Boys Relay Henderson, PA
B-DMR 10:18.26 #2 US#13 PA#1
Boys Relay West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ
B-DMR 10:19.97 #3 US#16 NJ#5
Boys Relay Beall, MD
B-DMR 10:24.42 #4 US#23 MD#2
Boys Relay Baldwin, PA
B-DMR 10:24.42 #4 US#23 PA#4
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-DMR 10:32.28 #5
Boys Relay Ridgewood, OH
B-DMR 10:35.21 #6 US#42 OH#1
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-DMR 10:40.39 #7 US#58 NJ#13
Boys Relay Tolland, CT
B-DMR 10:43.30 #8 US#72 CT#6
Boys Relay Rahway, NJ
B-DMR 10:45.62 #9 NJ#19
Boys Relay San Lorenzo Valley, CA
B-DMR 10:46.03 #10 CA#2
Boys Relay Peabody Veterans Memorial, MA
B-DMR 10:46.47 #11 MA#7
Boys Relay Long Beach Poly, CA
B-DMR 10:49.24 #12 CA#3

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.36 #1
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-60 7.39 #2 US#3 NY#1
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-60 7.43 #1 pre
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.44 #1 pre
Purvis, Ashton (2010) St. Elizabeth, CA
G-60 7.45 #2 pre
Fountain, Whitney (2010) Christopher Columbus, NY
G-60 7.46 #2 pre
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-60 7.47 #3 pre US#4 NJ#1
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-60 7.51 #3 pre
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-60 7.51 #4 pre
Jacobs, Myasia (2012) Paramus Catholic, NJ
G-60 7.56 #3
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-60 7.56 #4
Prior, Alycia (2010) Mount Zion, GA
G-60 7.57 #4 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-60 7.57 #5 US#12 NY#2
Pedro, Adenike (2010) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.60 #5 pre US#21 MD#2
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-60 7.61 #5 pre
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.62 #6
Sykes, Chesna (2010) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-60 7.62 #6 pre
Ricks, Klarissa (2011) Holy Names, NY
G-60 7.65 #7 pre
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-60 7.67 #7 pre US#33 GA#2
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-60 7.67 #8 pre US#33 IN#1
Lyday, Carisma (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.67 #9 pre US#33 CA#2
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-60 7.68 #10 pre US#38 NC#2
Hunter, Jhorden (2010) Marshall, TX
G-60 7.69 #8 pre
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-60 7.70 #11 pre
Hunter, Jhorden (2010) Marshall, TX
G-60 7.71 #12 pre
Pedro, Adenike (2010) Elizabeth Seton, MD
G-60 7.72 #10 pre
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-60 7.72 #13 pre US#54 NY#3
Yeadon, Morgan (2012) Pike, IN
G-60 7.72 #9 pre
Keyes, Ashley (2010) Rochester, MI
G-60 7.75 #15 pre MI#5
Lyday, Carisma (2011) Long Beach Poly, CA
G-60 7.76 #11 pre
Reed, Alexis (2010) Gardena, CA
G-60 7.76 #16 pre CA#4
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-60 7.77 #13 pre NC#4
Ehiemua, Shahira (2011) Marshall, TX
G-60 7.77 #18 pre
Gray, Gabrielle (2012) High Point Central, NC
G-60 7.78 #15 pre
Sharp, Olicia (2012) Wakefield, NC
G-60 7.78 #19 pre
Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) Riverwood, GA
G-60 7.78 #7
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-60 7.79 #16 pre
Blakney, Joann (2010) West Mecklenburg, NC
G-60 7.79 #20 pre NC#5
Minkins, Tania (2010) Menchville, VA
G-60 7.80 #22 pre
Continue with next 600 performances

Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State